Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2024

Results

ILCA 4 - Men

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 44 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 TOMES Jiri CZEJT2 U16 1
2 MEDEL CASTRILLON Alberto ESPAM143 U18 2
3 TOMAZ Jannis PORJT11 U18 3
4 MONTEIRO José PORJM45 U18 4
5 RIBEIRO Rúben PORRR14 5
6 CRONIN Conor IRLCC40 U16 6
7 KARIS Kuzey PORKK1 U18 7
8 PEIXINHO Henrique PORHP3 U18 8
9 CAIRES João PORJC48 U18 9
10 MATOS PINHO Manuel PORMM42 U16 10
>> Full resultLast update : 20 February 2024

ILCA 4 - Women

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 30 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BELUNKOVA Tatiana CZETB2 U18 1
2 SOEIRO Maria Leonor PORLS17 U18 2
3 KAM Carlijn NEDCK13 U18 3
4 BORRERO Natália PORNB8 U18 4
5 SERRANO Beatriz ESPBS15 U16 5
6 AGUIAR Sara PORSA2 U18 6
7 TEMPANY Zita IRLZT1 U18 7
8 GUEDES Matilde PORMG16 U18 8
9 MADEIRA Joana PORJM46 U18 9
10 TEIXEIRA Mafalda PORMT9 U16 10
>> Full resultLast update : 20 February 2024

ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 43 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BÜSCHER Levian GERLB63 U17 1
2 LASCH Franz GERFL22 U17 2
3 HENSEL Victor GERVH12 U17 3
4 PEGADO Enzo POREP2 U17 4
5 METT Jesse Mo GERMJ29 U19 5
6 DRISCOLL Bobby IRLBD12 U19 6
7 BORCHARDT Morten Ben GERMB125 U19 7
8 VAN DISHOECK Boudie NEDED19 U19 8
9 KOLLREP Till GERTK47 U19 9
10 GóMEZ SEGURA Miguel ESPMG92 U19 10
>> Full resultLast update : 20 February 2024

ILCA 6 - Women

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 14 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 1
2 VYNOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3 2
3 PERES Luisa PORLP8 3
4 BLANK Jule-johanna GERJB106 U19 4
5 IVES Lucy IRLLI1 U19 5
6 FIGENSCHOU Maria PORMF18 U19 6
7 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12 U21 7
8 HARTENBERGER Aenna GERAH74 U17 8
9 TROVÃO Sofia PORST4 U19 9
10 HARTENBERGER Lina GERLH51 U19 10
>> Full resultLast update : 20 February 2024

ILCA 7 - Men

Results after 1 regattas (Discards : 0) - 12 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 MATEUS Lourenco PORLM9 1
2 PONTES João PORJP27 U21 2
3 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 3
4 FLOWER Ben CANBF14 4
5 VERDYSH Andrew UKRAV3 U21 5
6 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13 U19 6
7 FONSECA Francisco PORFF9 U21 7
8 PELETEIRO HERRERO Diego ESPDP19 8
9 GONCIARZ Michał POLMG72 U21 10
10 LOPES José PORJL9 11
>> Full resultLast update : 20 February 2024