Please enable javascript to access this site

Under 21 European Laser Championships & Open European Trophy 2019

Coach/support boats registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered42
Completed42
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Austria Andreas GERITZER 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belarus Dzmitry DZIAHEL 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belarus Ekaterina LEVCHUK 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Bermuda Shaun PRIESTLEY 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Brazil Alexander ESSLE 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Ante CESIC 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Velimir VELIMIROVIĆ 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Johana ROZLIVKOVá 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Michal SMOLAř 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Per BAAGøE 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Loïc QUEYROUX 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Franziska GOLTZ 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Alexander GOLTZ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Thomas JUNGBLUT 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Paul KEßLER 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Olaf KOPPIN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Thomas LAUKHARDT 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Pim STUMPEL 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain James GRAY 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Nikolaos PAPAGEORGIOU 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Israel Eran SELA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Matteo BREGA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco CARICATO 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco D'ANDRIA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fabio EMILIANI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fabrizio LAZZERINI 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Latvia Zaklina LITAUNIECE 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Lithuania Giedrius GUZYS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Montenegro Ilko KLAKOR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Ronald VAN VIANEN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Peter VELDS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Peer MOBERG 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Weinzieher ANNA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Cezary BORKOWSKI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Pedro AMBRóSIO 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Vadim MEKHANIKOV 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Dmitry TERESHKIN 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Antonio MINGUEZ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Robert STRANGE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Giorgio ELENA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Sergey KYSLYTSYN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00