Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2022

Results

ILCA 4 - Men

Results after 5 regattas (Discards : 2) - 271 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BOEROS Emilios Max CYPEB1 U16 9
2 ANTIPIN Ivan UKRIA3 U16 23
3 DEMJÉN Olivér HUNOD1 U18 37
4 DECLERCK Youri SUIYD5 U18 73
5 CENTAZZO Luca ITALC143 U18 159
6 TATLICAN Fahri Can TURFT6 U18 162
7 VERSWYVEL Edgar BELEV13 U18 164
8 ÖZTUNCEL Mustafacan TURMO9 U18 168
9 FLOOR Maurits NEDMF10 U18 169
10 DE CASTRO Matteo BELMD16 U18 171
>> Full resultLast update : 21 June 2022

ILCA 4 - Women

Results after 5 regattas (Discards : 2) - 178 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BURGER Shana SUISB20 U18 23
2 VANNESTE Robertien BELRV8 U18 106
3 WRIGHT Sienna IRLSW20 U16 109
4 SCHRAFFORDT Hieke NEDHS17 U16 112
5 POSTRELKO Varvara UKRVP7 U16 119
6 MIRZAI Ella SUIEM10 U18 120
7 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5 U18 123
8 TÜZÜN Ece TURET11 U18 127
9 PARODI Nina SUINP6 U18 129
10 SHAPOVALOVA Alina UKRAS23 U16 133
>> Full resultLast update : 21 June 2022

ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 5 regattas (Discards : 2) - 250 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 HIRSCH Boris GERBH36 U19 70
2 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13 U17 71
3 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4 U19 103
4 AKOPOV Roman UKRRA1 U17 152
5 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U19 168
6 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U21 178
7 SCHOONBAERT Joppe JOPPE1051 U17 182
8 DARQUENNE Yanic BELYD5 U17 190
9 MOLE Henry NEDHM10 U19 190
10 DUBOIS Andrea SUIAD15 U19 229
>> Full resultLast update : 21 June 2022

ILCA 6 - Women

Results after 5 regattas (Discards : 2) - 121 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 45
2 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12 U19 55
3 BAUDET Léonie SUILB12 U19 60
4 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1 75
5 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3 U21 76
6 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla TURCD5 83
7 BENINI FLORIANI Chiara ITACB88 121
8 SZULC Laura POLLS6 U19 121
9 BIGLER Zora SUIZB1 U19 121
10 PÄHLER Line-anneliek GERLP26 U17 121
>> Full resultLast update : 21 June 2022

ILCA 7 - Men

Results after 3 regattas (Discards : 0) - 91 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9 91
2 SCHEIDT Robert BRARS04 111
3 MOHD AFENDY Khairulnizam MASKN1 111
4 KOWALSKI Caspar NEDCK11 U19 111
5 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230 U21 112
6 VIDAL Agustin ARGAV3 112
7 BEKS Stijn NEDSB27 U19 112
8 RINALDI Roberto ITARR1646 U21 113
9 SUAREZ PEREZ Gonzalo ESPGS7 U21 113
10 VAN DAMME Arthur BELAV15 113
>> Full resultLast update : 26 May 2022