Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2022

Results

ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 298 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalESP (33)BEL (36)SUI (16)ITA (151)POL (29)GER (13)AUT (20)CZE (17)MNE (10)CRO (13)
1 LEONARDELLI Tedi CROTL1 U17 5 1069DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)113
2 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13 U17 5 536DNC (152)DNC (152)8558DNC (152)1224
3 HIRSCH Boris GERBH36 U19 9 985DNC (152)3364DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)3DNC (152)DNC (152)
4 KARABADZAK Dmytro UKRDK13 U17 13 933DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)2847
5 AKOPOV Roman UKRRA1 U17 20 782DNC (152)DNC (152)1012517DNC (152)DNC (152)4612
6 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4 U19 20 738DNC (152)DNC (152)48712DNC (152)DNC (152)9711
7 SPIŠIĆ Patrik CROPS3 U17 44 1108DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)20DNC (152)1113
8 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U19 168 1232DNC (152)142DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
9 MALINA Alex Zdenek SVKAM3 U21 168 1232DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)313DNC (152)DNC (152)
10 VAN NUNEN Nicolaas NEDNV17 U17 177 1241DNC (152)23DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)2DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
11 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11 U21 178 1242DNC (152)DNC (152)125DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
12 GOLUBOVIĆ Nikola MNENG1 U19 179 1243DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)24DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)3DNC (152)
13 LACKO Peter Dominik SVKPL1 U19 181 1245DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)22DNC (152)7DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
14 SCHOONBAERT Joppe JOPPE1051 U17 182 1246DNC (152)1812DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
15 BAKOTIC Lovre CROLB8 U19 189 125332DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)5
16 DARQUENNE Yanic BELYD5 U17 190 1254DNC (152)299DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
17 MOLE Henry NEDHM10 U19 190 12541622DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
18 HUIZER Pieter NEDPH15 U17 191 1255DNC (152)28DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)11DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
19 BALCAEN David BELDB5 U21 196 1260DNC (152)36DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)8DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
20 DUBOIS Andrea SUIAD15 U19 229 1293DNC (152)DNC (152)572DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
21 LIPCHENKO Andrii UKRAL4 U19 257 1321DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)9114DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
22 CESANA Mattia ITAMC274 U19 305 1369DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)1DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
23 O SHAUGHNESSY Jonathan IRLJO59 U19 305 13691DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
24 OLSZEWSKI Filip POLFO3 U17 305 1369DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)1DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
25 WYK Thorsten GERTW16 305 1369DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)1DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
26 JAKELIC Niko CRONJ4 U17 305 1369DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)1
27 FRANK Max NEDMF9 U19 305 1369DNC (152)1DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
28 PASCALI Antonio ITAAP210 U17 306 1370DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)2DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
29 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20 U19 306 13702DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
30 KRAWCZYK Jan POLJK36 U19 306 1370DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)2DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
31 GJIDERA Max CROMG6 U19 306 1370DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)2
32 ZWAENEPOEL Brecht BELBZ1 U19 306 1370DNC (152)2DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
33 TANFERNA Enrico ITAET29 U19 307 1371DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)3DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
34 SÖRENSEN Willy Bo GERWS32 U19 307 13713DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
35 KAPALA Filip POLFK6 U19 307 1371DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)3DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
36 WILLIAMS Ewen FRAEW7 U19 307 1371DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)3DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
37 BERTACCHI Matteo ITAMB205 U19 308 1372DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)4DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
38 MCDONNELL Fiachra IRLFM20 U19 308 13724DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
39 DENZLER Jakob GERJD40 U19 308 1372DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)4DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
40 KALINOWSKI Jacek POLJK41 U17 308 1372DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)4DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
41 LEINERT Malte GERML45 U19 308 1372DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)4DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
42 WAPSTRA Hidde NEDHW11 U19 308 1372DNC (152)4DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
43 MERLO Alessandro Giovanni ITAAM236 U19 309 1373DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)5DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
44 CARDONA BALSA Daniel ESPDC38 U19 309 13735DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
45 SCHNEEWEIS Philipp AUTPS23 U19 309 1373DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)5DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
46 BENDLEWSKI Tomasz POLTB9 U19 309 1373DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)5DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
47 SELLIN Alfons SWEAS34 U17 309 1373DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)5DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
48 VAN DER VALK Stijn NEDSV35 U19 309 1373DNC (152)5DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
49 CHLUP Zdenek CZEZC1 309 1373DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)5DNC (152)DNC (152)
50 ZABUKOVEC Luka SLOLZ1 U17 310 1374DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)6DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
51 CONDE Pedro ESPPC45 U19 310 13746DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
52 SIMIC Strahinja SRBSS2 U19 310 1374DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)6DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
53 OLEJNIK Krzysztof POLKO12 U19 310 1374DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)6DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
54 DURAU Mika GERMD29 U21 310 1374DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)6DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
55 JOCIC Bartol CROBJ1 U17 310 1374DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)6
56 KLEISNER Philip Thomas SUIPK11 U19 310 1374DNC (152)DNC (152)6DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
57 FONTAINE Victor BRAVS6 U17 310 1374DNC (152)6DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
58 KHASANOV Mikhaylo UKRMK4 U19 310 1374DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)6DNC (152)DNC (152)
59 ANTONIAZZI Massimiliano ITAMA108 U19 311 1375DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)7DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
60 TOUS Xavi ESPXT1 311 13757DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
61 PACHECO-SLEDZ Jan POLJP33 U17 311 1375DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)7DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
62 PINTELON Matisse BELMP2 311 1375DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)7DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
63 LIPCHENKO Andrey UKRAL3 U19 311 1375DNC (152)DNC (152)7DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
64 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121 U19 311 1375DNC (152)7DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
65 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 311 1375DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)7DNC (152)DNC (152)
66 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158 U19 312 1376DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)8DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
67 PONSETI David ESPDP16 U19 312 13768DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
68 TISCHER Vincent GERVT5 312 1376DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)8DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
69 ALFIREVIĆ Vicko CROVA1 U21 312 1376DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)8
70 SCHOUTEN Thomas NEDTS19 U19 312 1376DNC (152)8DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
71 MARKOVIC Andrija MNEAM1 U17 312 1376DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)8DNC (152)
72 NORLÉN Erik SWEEN8 U19 313 1377DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)9DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
73 WRIGHT Rocco IRLRW17 U17 313 13779DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
74 EISERT Clemens AUTCE5 U17 313 1377DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)9DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
75 GNIADEK Leon POLLG4 U19 313 1377DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)9DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
76 SCHULZE Lenny GERLS62 U19 313 1377DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)9DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
77 BARANSKI Iwo POLIB3 U17 313 1377DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)9
78 VREEBURG Florian NEDFV42 U19 313 1377DNC (152)9DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
79 KURBANOVIC Vasilije SRBVK1 U17 313 1377DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)9DNC (152)
80 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170 U19 314 1378DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)10DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
81 REGER Maximilian GERMR74 U19 314 137810DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
82 GFÖLLNER Florian AUTFG2 314 1378DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)10DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
83 GIGIELEWICZ Mateusz POLMG65 U19 314 1378DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)10DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
84 WEGNER Linus GERLW21 U17 314 1378DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)10DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
85 BAKOTIĆ Jere CROJB7 U17 314 1378DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)10
86 NAUTA Sjoerd NEDSN6 U21 314 1378DNC (152)10DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
87 MÜLLER Ondřej CZEOM1 314 1378DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)10DNC (152)DNC (152)
88 ERAKOVIĆ Luka SRBLE2 U19 314 1378DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)10DNC (152)
89 NUCCORINI Davide ITADN13 U19 315 1379DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)11DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
90 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8 U21 315 137911DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
91 POROPATICH Felix AUTFP3 U17 315 1379DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)11DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
92 SZCZEPANKOWSKI Marek POLMS61 U19 315 1379DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)11DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
93 BARRAUD Jonas SUIJB18 U19 315 1379DNC (152)DNC (152)11DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
94 PERBAND Niclas GERNP19 U19 315 1379DNC (152)11DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
95 FALC Federico CZEFF2 U17 315 1379DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)11DNC (152)DNC (152)
96 URICCHIO Federico ITAFU3 U19 316 1380DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)12DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
97 PLOMER QUIROGA Javier ESPJP90 U19 316 138012DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
98 HOLL Jörg AUTJH2 316 1380DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)12DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
99 ALBL Bendikt GERAB87 U17 316 1380DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)12DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
100 BULTYNCK Anders BELAB8 U17 316 1380DNC (152)12DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
101 MLEJNEK Tomáš CZETM5 U21 316 1380DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)12DNC (152)DNC (152)
102 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U19 317 1381DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)13DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
103 KRUPSKI Karol POLKK46 U17 317 138113DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
104 MARTINA Francesco ITAFM77 317 1381DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)13DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
105 FABIAN Kacper POLKF1 U21 317 1381DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)13DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
106 PESCHT Marwin GERMP44 U17 317 1381DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)13DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
107 VEZ Thomas SUITV2 U17 317 1381DNC (152)DNC (152)13DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
108 SILVEM Marius FRAMS42 U17 317 1381DNC (152)13DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
109 PREDARI Lorenzo ITALP100 U19 318 1382DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)14DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
110 GIMÉNEZ MESQUIDA Daniel ESPDG27 U17 318 138214DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
111 WENTH Paul AUTPW9 U17 318 1382DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)14DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
112 WEIDEMANN Hugo SUIHW4 U21 318 1382DNC (152)DNC (152)14DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
113 STARIC Simon CROSS9 U19 318 1382DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)14DNC (152)DNC (152)
114 PRIVITERA Nicolas ITANP30 U19 319 1383DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)15DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
115 TORRES FLORIT Borja ESPBT5 U19 319 138315DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
116 MAURER Josef GERJM13 319 1383DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)15DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
117 BĄK Kacper POLKB13 U19 319 1383DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)15DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
118 CASPAR Leandro SUILC6 U19 319 1383DNC (152)DNC (152)15DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
119 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5 U21 319 1383DNC (152)15DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
120 BARES David CZEDB6 319 1383DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)15DNC (152)DNC (152)
121 MESOLELLA Tommaso ITATM19 U19 320 1384DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)16DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
122 WERR Christoph AUTCW2 320 1384DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)16DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
123 RZESZOTEK Jakub POLJR16 U17 320 1384DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)16DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
124 LUDWIG Dario SUIDL8 U19 320 1384DNC (152)DNC (152)16DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
125 PETERS Henrik GERHP21 U19 320 1384DNC (152)16DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
126 MASTNÍK Štěpán CZESM3 U17 320 1384DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)16DNC (152)DNC (152)
127 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75 321 1385DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)17DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
128 DALY Archie IRLAD21 U19 321 138517DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
129 WENTH Lorenz AUTLW5 U17 321 1385DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)17DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
130 BULTYNCK Pieter-jan BELPB8 321 1385DNC (152)17DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
131 KLOBAS Luka CROLK10 U17 321 1385DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)17DNC (152)DNC (152)
132 ALCALAY Yogev ISRYA11 U19 322 1386DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)18DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
133 HUGHES Oisin IRLOH5 U19 322 138618DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
134 SOKOLOWSKI Adam POLAS41 U21 322 1386DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)18DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
135 KIISKI Joel FINJK49 U19 323 1387DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)19DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
136 TURVEY Luke IRLLT4 U19 323 138719DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
137 SATTLER Peter AUTPS5 323 1387DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)19DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
138 NOWAKOWSKI Andrzej POLAN10 U19 323 1387DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)19DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
139 DE RUITER Olivier NEDOD4 U19 323 1387DNC (152)19DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
140 PARTON Felix GBRFP11 U19 324 1388DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)20DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
141 MIRAS Roberto ESPRM30 U19 324 138820DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
142 RAJSKÝ Peter SVKPR2 U19 324 1388DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)20DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
143 HONKOOP Justin NEDJH53 U19 324 1388DNC (152)20DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
144 MICHELI Lorenzo ITALM129 U19 325 1389DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)21DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
145 PLASENCIA Ivan ESPIP56 U19 325 138921DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
146 PROSSER Peter AUTPP5 325 1389DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)21DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
147 GAJDZIŃSKI Tymon POLTG5 U19 325 1389DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)21DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
148 KäHL Leon GERLK56 U17 325 1389DNC (152)21DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
149 SUCCI Matija ITAMS125 326 1390DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)22DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
150 ORDUÑA Sebastian ESPSO69 U17 326 139022DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
151 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45 U19 327 1391DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)23DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
152 GÁMEZ GIL Rodrigo ESPRG29 U19 327 139123DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
153 KOWALEWSKI Maksym POLMK81 U17 327 1391DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)23DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
154 PONTES João PORJP27 U19 328 139224DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
155 STEMPLEWSKI Kamil POLKS41 U19 328 1392DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)24DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
156 DEDDING Hugo NEDHD34 U17 328 1392DNC (152)24DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
157 TOMÁS-VERDERA FRONTERA Juan ESPJT55 U19 329 139325DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
158 GASIENICA-WAWRYTKO Jakub POLJG23 U17 329 1393DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)25DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
159 KLOEK Jurre NEDJK49 U21 329 1393DNC (152)25DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
160 MALKA Omri ISROM5 U19 330 1394DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)26DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
161 TALENS DEL RIO Alberto ESPAT36 U17 330 139426DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
162 SEBASTIAńSKI Wiktor POLWS15 U17 330 1394DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)26DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
163 NANKMAN Arthur NEDAN6 U21 330 1394DNC (152)26DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
164 MELETTI Jan ITAJM8 U17 331 1395DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)27DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
165 QUER Bernat ESPBQ77 U17 331 139527DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
166 SKWARŁO Konstanty POLKS56 U17 331 1395DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)27DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
167 VERIS Alan NEDAV74 U17 331 1395DNC (152)27DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
168 BARABINO Antonio ITAAB267 U17 332 1396DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)28DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
169 SAMPOL VILLALONGA Marc ESPMS51 U21 332 139628DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
170 TROJNAR Jakub POLJT11 U19 332 1396DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)28DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
171 HOWARTH Freddie GBRFH17 U19 333 1397DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)29DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
172 RYDELL Marius SWEMR17 U19 333 139729DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
173 CYMERMAN Maciej POLMC26 U17 333 1397DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)29DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
174 NIEDDU Alberto ITAAN40 U19 334 1398DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)30DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
175 KROLIKOWSKI Milosz POLMK111 U17 334 139830DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
176 SCHERENS Luka BELLS7 334 1398DNC (152)30DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
177 MASSIRONI Filippo Zeno ITAFM160 U19 335 1399DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)31DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
178 LUBAT Jaap FRAJL132 U17 335 139931DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
179 LONFILS Yuya BELYL7 U21 335 1399DNC (152)31DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
180 BOGNI Lorenzo ITALB115 U17 336 1400DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)32DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
181 JANSSEN Corné NEDCJ9 U19 336 1400DNC (152)32DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
182 WYPER Callum FRACW8 U19 337 1401DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)33DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
183 GOUREAU Benjamin FRABG45 U19 337 140133DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
184 PAEHLER Mats-roderik GERMP45 U17 337 1401DNC (152)33DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
185 MESSERITSCH Anton AUTAM6 U19 338 1402DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)34DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
186 D'URSEL Felix BELFD8 U19 338 1402DNC (152)34DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
187 HAMON Gaspard FRAGH20 U19 339 1403DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)35DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
188 COCK Jules BELJC10 U17 339 1403DNC (152)35DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
189 RICCOBENE SFORZA Luca Alessandro GERLR31 U21 340 1404DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)36DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
190 MAYWALD Federico ITAFM181 U17 341 1405DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)37DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
191 CISLAGHI Mattia ITAMC272 U19 342 1406DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)38DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
192 DESSENA Emilio ITAED55 U17 343 1407DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)39DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
193 MASETTI Giovanni ITAGM197 U19 344 1408DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)40DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
194 CASULA Davide ITADC53 345 1409DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)41DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
195 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo ITAPS74 U17 346 1410DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)42DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
196 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3 U17 347 1411DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)43DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
197 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo ITAPP92 U19 348 1412DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)44DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
198 CALARESU Carlo ITACC165 U17 349 1413DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)45DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
199 BETTA Martino ITAMB295 U19 350 1414DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)46DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
200 PAGLIARO Gianpiero ITAGP196 U19 351 1415DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)47DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
201 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37 U19 352 1416DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)48DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
202 BURLANDO Dario ITADB72 U17 353 1417DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)49DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
203 MILANO Raffaele ITARM74 U19 354 1418DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)50DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
204 BUJA Gregorio ITAGB257 U17 355 1419DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)51DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
205 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72 U19 356 1420DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)52DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
206 CHEMASI Davide ITADC70 U17 357 1421DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)53DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
207 FABBRI Tommaso ITATF12 U19 358 1422DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)54DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
208 MAGGIOLI Alessandro ITAAM197 U21 360 1424DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)56DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
209 DANA Lior ISRLD3 U17 361 1425DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)57DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
210 VITOLO Antonio ITAAV85 U19 362 1426DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)58DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
211 AMODIO Gabriele ITAGA79 U19 363 1427DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)59DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
212 BULGARINI Matteo ITAMB292 U17 364 1428DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)60DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
213 TROVÒ Samuele ITAST39 U19 365 1429DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)61DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
214 BOSSO Alessandro ITAAB250 U19 366 1430DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)62DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
215 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31 U19 367 1431DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)63DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
216 CAPUTO Lorenzo ITALC135 U21 369 1433DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)65DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
217 CLANETTI Filippo ITAFC182 U19 370 1434DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)66DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
218 CHELI Max FRAMC85 U17 371 1435DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)67DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
219 PULCI MAGEN Rem ISRRP3 U17 372 1436DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)68DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
220 PORCELLI Gabriele ITAGP214 U19 373 1437DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)69DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
221 CLEMENTE Edoardo ITAEC103 U19 374 1438DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)70DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
222 VIOLA Tommaso ITATV5 U21 375 1439DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)71DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
223 BURLON Gianluca ITAGB256 377 1441DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)73DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
224 DEAMBROGIO Dario Derya ITADD77 U17 378 1442DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)74DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
225 MENGUCCI Luca ITALM135 U19 379 1443DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)75DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
226 MARINI Marco ITAMM383 U19 380 1444DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)76DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
227 BARTOLI Lorenzo ITALB107 U19 381 1445DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)77DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
228 GALIMBERTI Niccolò ITANG23 U19 382 1446DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)78DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
229 FONTANELLI Alex Alberto ITAAF113 U17 383 1447DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)79DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
230 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15 U19 384 1448DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)80DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
231 WERPERS Kenje Sem ITAKW1 U19 385 1449DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)81DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
232 GERMANO Lorenzo ITALG74 U19 386 1450DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)82DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
233 MILETTO Sergio ITASM107 U21 387 1451DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)83DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
234 CARROZZINI Vincenzo ITAVC37 U17 388 1452DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)84DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
235 CSERVENI Dániel HUNDC2 U19 389 1453DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)85DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
236 CASETTI Giulio ITAGC222 U19 390 1454DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)86DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
237 CORETTI Lorenzo ITALC141 U19 392 1456DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)88DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
238 ROGANTIN Filippo ITAFR77 U17 393 1457DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)89DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
239 PERFETTI Matteo ITAMP253 U19 394 1458DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)90DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
240 ZACCOLO Fabio ITAFZ33 U21 396 1460DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)92DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
241 DAGHETTI Leonardo ITALD111 U17 397 1461DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)93DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
242 SANTELLA Stefano ITASS133 U19 398 1462DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)94DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
243 CASTELLI Francesco ITAFC202 U17 399 1463DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)95DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
244 GALLEGO Giovanni ITAGG49 400 1464DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)96DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
245 SCALA Enrico ITAES20 401 1465DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)97DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
246 LATROFA Vittorio ITAVL18 U19 402 1466DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)98DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
247 COLARICH Val Mario SLOVC1 U17 403 1467DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)99DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
248 BERNASCONI Giovanni SUIGB175 U17 404 1468DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)100DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
249 CALOGIURI Pierfrancesco ITAPC111 U19 405 1469DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)101DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
250 FORINO Lorenzo ITALF82 U19 406 1470DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)102DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
251 PALIOTTO Mario ITAMP254 U17 407 1471DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)103DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
252 ENJALBERT Samuel FRASE9 U19 408 1472DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)104DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
253 CHASSOT Matthew SUIMC9 U17 409 1473DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)105DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
254 BAISINI Matteo ITAMB280 U17 410 1474DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)106DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
255 BRIGHENTI Luca ITALB129 U19 411 1475DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)107DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
256 GUGLIELMI Dario ITADG43 U17 412 1476DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)108DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
257 PORTA Pietro ITAPP100 U17 413 1477DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)109DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
258 DE MARCO Tommaso ITATD17 U19 414 1478DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)110DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
259 GUAITOLINI Thomas ITATG16 U19 415 1479DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)111DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
260 ASIOLI Federico ITAFA92 U19 416 1480DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)112DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
261 CECCHETTO Riccardo ITARC104 U19 417 1481DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)113DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
262 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2 U19 418 1482DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)114DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
263 PIANA David ITADP61 U19 419 1483DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)115DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
264 SHABURWA MATEMBERA Ettore Minani ITAES77 U19 420 1484DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)116DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
265 SANSONE Carmine ITACS75 U21 421 1485DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)117DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
266 NARDUZZI Guido ITAGN37 U19 422 1486DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)118DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
267 DE MOLFETTA Giuseppe ITAGD119 423 1487DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)119DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
268 GUERRIERO Edoardo ITAEG53 U19 424 1488DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)120DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
269 TRERÉ Andrea ITAAT88 U19 425 1489DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)121DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
270 VERBANI Riccardo ITARV35 426 1490DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)122DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
271 APPIANO Federico ITAFA94 U19 427 1491DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)123DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
272 DE CONCILIS Carlo Umberto ITACD74 U17 428 1492DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)124DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
273 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4 U19 430 1494DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)126DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
274 PERDICARO Federico SUIFP6 U19 431 1495DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)127DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
275 SGARALLINO Pietro Andrea ITAPS87 U17 432 1496DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)128DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
276 CERVELLERA Gian Marco ITAGC262 U19 433 1497DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)129DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
277 BERTOLA RICOTTINI Alessandro ITAAB269 U19 434 1498DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)130DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
278 MANUELLI Matteo ITAMM392 U17 435 1499DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)131DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
279 GREGORIO Leonardo ITALG82 U19 436 1500DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)132DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
280 TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo ITAMT89 U17 437 1501DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)133DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
281 BECCARELLO Luciano ITALB127 U19 438 1502DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)134DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
282 HEEL Christof AUTCH4 439 1503DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)135DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
283 LONCRINI Martino ITAML96 U17 440 1504DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)136DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
284 PACIELLO Luigi ITALP116 U17 441 1505DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)137DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
285 BOTTURA Raul ITARB84 U17 442 1506DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)138DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
286 MARANZANO Pietro Andrea ITAPM81 U17 443 1507DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)139DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
287 CASADIO Diego ITADC73 U19 444 1508DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)140DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
288 CERVINO Matteo ITAMC315 U19 445 1509DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)141DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
289 DUMONTET Carlo ITACD71 U19 446 1510DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)142DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
290 RAIA Claudio ITACR59 U17 447 1511DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)143DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
291 GRONDONA INTROZZI Tommaso ITATG15 U19 448 1512DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)144DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
292 CANTI Emanuele SMREC1 U19 449 1513DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)145DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
293 SCHIANO DI ZENISE Mattia ITAMS206 U19 450 1514DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)146DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
294 COACCI Thomas ITATC29 U19 451 1515DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)147DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
295 MIGLIAVACCA Simone ITASM125 U19 452 1516DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)148DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
296 DILDA Andrea ITAAD161 U17 453 1517DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)149DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
297 MEME’ Stefano ITASM124 454 1518DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)150DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
298 MULARGIA Mattia ITAMM393 U19 455 1519DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)151DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)DNC (152)
Last update : 1 January 2023