Please enable javascript to access this site

Laser 4.7 Youth European Championship & Open European Trophy 2020

Coach/support boats registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered58
Completed58
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Belgium Kevin BONNEVIE 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Yves BRASSEUR 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Bulgaria Yana VASSILEVA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Toma VISIC 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Polykarpos SARINOPOULOS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Harris TSOLIS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Daniel KURBIEL 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Michael FELLMANN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Paul KESSLER 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Jon EMMETT 10 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Mathew GRAHAM-TROLL 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain James HADDEN 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Vagelis CHIMONAS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Nikolaos CHRYSOS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Harris GANIATSAS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Michalis KARASTAMATIS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece George KEFALLONITIS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Georgios MASTRANTONAKIS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Panagiotis VERGINADIS 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Guatemala Javier GUITIAN SARRIA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hungary Jozsef CSOMAI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Israel Gal KLARFELD 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Patacca ANDREA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Valerio BRIGHENTI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Marco DAINESE 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Denis FINDERLE 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fabrizio LAZZERINI 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Giovanni MAGLIULO 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Matteo RAVEGLIA 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Erberto SIBILIA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Niels BROEKHUIZEN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Marc DE HAAS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Shivam RAMDAS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Aleksander ARIAN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Aleksander ARIAN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Lew GOłDA 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Jakub ROSLON 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Carlos BORGES 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Joana CABRAL 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Joaquim COUTINHO 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Carlos MARTINS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Francisco MELO 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Edgar PADUA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Gonçalo PEREIRA DE CARVALHO 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Rui RAIMUNDO 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Arménio RODRIGUES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Miguel ROUXINOL 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Viktor ERONOV 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Serbia Miroslav PETKOVIC 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Jakob BOZIC 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Matija COK 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain AdriÁn CRUZ 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Hector DOMINGUEZ 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Antonio MINGUEZ 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Damir NAKRST 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Noa NINCEVIC 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Raffaele RAVAGLIA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Ezequiel SCHARGORODSKY 5 1 January 1970, 00:00