Please enable javascript to access this site

Laser 4.7 Youth European Championship & Open Laser 4.7 Youth European Trophy 2020

Application List

Entry limit120
Applications received58 which 1 are canceled
Not set applications57
Waiting for a place0
Places offered0
Entries completed0
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BELEV14 Eloïse VAN HOUTEN U16 24 October 2019, 12:22
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BULDM2 Diana MARKOVA U18 23 October 2019, 17:37
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROEB3 Eleonore BORGIN U18 5 November 2019, 20:49
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZEAP4 Alessia PALANTI U18 25 October 2019, 13:29
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 7Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRALL72 Lena KURBIEL U16 12 November 2019, 16:53
Not set BELEL5 Eva LEPIECE U16 27 November 2019, 21:33
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 9Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRCA33 Carys ATTWELL U16 25 October 2019, 08:55
Not set GBRAM149 Anya MORRIS U16 5 November 2019, 14:49
Not set GBRDT43 Dru TOWNSEND U16 6 November 2019, 11:39
Not set GBRHP19 Honor PROCTER U16 10 November 2019, 19:49
Not set GBRLF20 Leah FIDLING U18 12 November 2019, 12:43
Not set GBREE13 Emily ELMS U16 19 November 2019, 21:11
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 2Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREAB23 Anna Maria BOUGIOURI U18 23 October 2019, 12:18
Not set GREVP Varvara PORTOLOU U18 23 October 2019, 17:03
Not set GRESA17 Sofia ARVANITOGEORGOU U18 23 October 2019, 19:05
Not set GREID6 Ioanna DEFTERAIOU U18 24 October 2019, 15:28
Not set GREEK24 Eliza KARAOULANI U18 27 October 2019, 09:28
Not set GRETD8 Theodora DAFERERA U16 28 October 2019, 18:13
Not set GREAD21 Aikaterini DRAKOPOULOU U18 29 October 2019, 10:02
Not set GREVV5 Vasiliki VLACHAKI U18 8 November 2019, 10:31
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRKD1 Kineret DAHAN U16 31 October 2019, 10:50
Not set ISRGB4 Gal BOKER U16 1 November 2019, 06:59
Not set ISRBZ2 Bar ZUKERMAN U16 1 November 2019, 08:13
Not set ISROT2 Ori TOURGEMAN U18 12 November 2019, 16:37
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 10Application received: 10
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITASP81 Sofia PARADISI U18 24 October 2019, 11:37
Not set ITACR53 Carlotta RIZZARDI U18 24 October 2019, 19:17
Not set ITAGB207 Gaia BOLZONELLA U18 24 October 2019, 19:26
Not set ITABI7 Beatrice INI U18 24 October 2019, 19:39
Not set ITAMP215 Margherita PICARAZZI U18 26 October 2019, 08:36
Not set ITAAI24 Alina IUORIO U18 27 October 2019, 18:03
Not set ITAMA111 Maria Vittoria ARSENI U16 4 November 2019, 08:00
Not set ITACS73 Claudia SOFIA U16 9 November 2019, 18:28
Not set ITAGF96 Gaia FANCI U18 11 November 2019, 14:22
Not set ITAGC232 Giulia CORTE SUALON U18 20 November 2019, 16:10
POLPolandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLLN1 Lilly May NIEZABITOWSKA U18 25 October 2019, 17:19
Not set POLNB2 Natalia BURCZYNSKA U16 27 October 2019, 05:23
Not set POLNN2 Natalia NADRZEWIA U16 11 November 2019, 12:46
Not set POLAB27 Aleksandra BOBULA U18 3 December 2019, 20:53
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 5Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORMA24 Mara ANTÓNIO U18 28 October 2019, 09:45
Not set PORLD4 Leonor DUTRA U18 31 October 2019, 04:17
Not set PORRR12 Raquel RODRIGUES U18 4 November 2019, 11:16
Not set PORLH1 Laura HENRIQUES U16 4 November 2019, 12:04
Not set PORCB3 Carlota BENEDY U18 7 November 2019, 09:59
Not set PORRG8 Raquel GUERREIRO U16 20 November 2019, 01:50
Not set PORJC39 Joana CAMPOS U18 26 November 2019, 20:28
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RUSAL12 Alexandra LUKOYANOVA U18 30 October 2019, 06:22
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SLOAV3 Alenka VALENCIC U16 28 November 2019, 11:21
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 7Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPLB15 Lola BELIZÓN LÓPEZ U18 7 November 2019, 13:57
Not set ESPAS74 Angela SERRA MORENO U18 7 November 2019, 18:03
Not set ESPNT4 Natalia TORRES MARÍN U18 9 November 2019, 14:51
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUIAV3 Anja VON ALLMEN U18 23 October 2019, 18:43
Not set SUIET1 Emilie TSCHANZ U18 23 October 2019, 22:31
Not set SUIAD12 Audrey DERYCKERE U16 24 October 2019, 11:56
Not set SUINP6 Nina PARODI U16 22 November 2019, 07:03
Canceled by sailor SUIAE6 Araxie EPREMIAN U18 10 November 2019, 19:40 Cancel date: 26 November 2019, 11:43

Non European countries

CHNChina, PRApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CHNEW1 Emma WANG U16 27 October 2019, 10:40
GUAGuatemalaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GUACC1 Cristina CASTELLANOS U18 24 October 2019, 20:40
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set USAYP1 Yana PRAKHINA U16 10 November 2019, 00:09
Entry limit280
Applications received134
Not set applications134
Waiting for a place0
Places offered0
Entries completed0
AUTAustriaAllocated Places: 7Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUTJZ3 Jakob ZNIDARIC U18 24 October 2019, 13:00
AZEAzerbaijanAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AZEMA1 Murad ALLAHVERDI U18 5 November 2019, 17:57
Not set AZEIK1 Ismayil KERIMOV U18 5 November 2019, 17:58
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BELBZ1 Brecht ZWAENEPOEL U18 9 November 2019, 18:53
Not set BELAR4 Antoine RECKELBUS U18 28 November 2019, 16:29
Not set BELTS5 Tibo STEVENS U18 3 December 2019, 13:49
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BULDY1 Daniel YORDANOV U18 26 October 2019, 12:14
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPSM4 Sotiris MILTIADOUS U18 4 November 2019, 08:47
Not set CYPGY1 Georgios YIASEMIDES U18 14 November 2019, 17:45
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 20Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRALB46 Lilyan BRETAGNE U16 29 October 2019, 09:33
Not set GBRFP11 Felix PARTON U16 29 October 2019, 17:35
Not set FRACW8 Callum WYPER U16 3 November 2019, 15:53
Not set FRATT32 Theophile TULASNE U18 4 November 2019, 14:04
Not set FRAZK1 Zaki KARASSANE U18 4 November 2019, 17:41
Not set FRASE9 Samuel ENJALBERT U18 14 November 2019, 15:13
Not set FRAMC85 Max CHELI U16 1 December 2019, 18:16
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 29Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERBG10 Batbold GRUNER U18 10 November 2019, 15:05
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 25Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRJG119 Jack GRAHAM-TROLL U16 24 October 2019, 13:30
Not set GBRJC214 James CURTIS U16 30 October 2019, 11:34
Not set GBRFH17 Freddie HOWARTH U16 5 November 2019, 20:03
Not set GBROW10 Oliver ALLEN-WILCOX U18 9 November 2019, 18:16
Not set GBRMS136 Max STEELE U16 17 November 2019, 18:33
Not set GBRFJ8 Freddie JONES U16 28 November 2019, 15:16
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 4Application received: 19
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREAS24 Athanasios STAMATIOU U18 23 October 2019, 10:49
Not set GREKP11 Konstantinos PANAGIOTIDIS KOLLIAS U18 23 October 2019, 12:36
Not set GREIK17 Jason KEFALLONITIS U18 23 October 2019, 12:41
Not set GREEG8 Emmanouil GIAVRIDIS U18 23 October 2019, 16:06
Not set GREVL6 Vasileios LIVAS U18 23 October 2019, 16:57
Not set GREDS14 Dimitrios SKONDRAS U18 23 October 2019, 17:44
Not set GREVS17 Venos Eleftherios SPYROU U16 23 October 2019, 19:19
Not set GREAP54 Alexandros PAPADOPOULOS U18 24 October 2019, 12:23
Not set GREAG11 Anastasios GKARIPIS U18 24 October 2019, 12:29
Not set GREIV5 Iason VALIADIS U16 29 October 2019, 14:36
Not set GRETT12 Theofanis TSIROGLOU - BAKOGIANNIS U18 30 October 2019, 13:48
Not set GRECP16 Chris PETROPOULOS U18 30 October 2019, 15:18
Not set GRESP20 Spyros PROVELEGIOS U18 30 October 2019, 16:42
Not set GREAS23 Aristotelis STAMATIADIS U18 31 October 2019, 20:43
Not set GREXD1 Xhemal DYLE U18 1 November 2019, 19:26
Not set GREAP59 Aggelos PANTAZIS U16 2 November 2019, 12:34
Not set GREFF3 Filippos FELOUS U18 3 November 2019, 19:05
Not set GREAL13 Alexandros LAPOKONSTANTAKIS U18 9 November 2019, 08:29
Not set GREKK33 Konstantinos KARASANTES U18 18 November 2019, 12:51
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 4Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNAV9 Vladiszavlyev ALEXANDAR U18 24 October 2019, 20:22
Not set HUNMV1 Mátyád VEREBÉLY U16 19 November 2019, 11:41
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLHP3 Harry PRITCHARD U18 26 October 2019, 12:14
Not set IRLED10 Evan DARGAN HAYES U18 29 October 2019, 19:21
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 4Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRIP7 Itai POMERANTZ U16 28 October 2019, 07:07
Not set ISRYR2 Yoav RONEN U18 28 October 2019, 07:27
Not set ISRYA11 Yogev ALCALAY U18 3 November 2019, 05:56
Not set ISROM5 Omri MALKA U16 4 November 2019, 05:48
Not set ISRRA4 Roee AMAR U18 5 November 2019, 17:05
Not set ISRTK4 Tomer KATZ U16 6 November 2019, 13:54
Not set ISRAT4 Amir TADMOR U16 9 November 2019, 17:07
Not set ISRYK8 Yam KANDEL U16 10 November 2019, 05:23
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 29Application received: 19
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAMI29 Michele INI U18 24 October 2019, 19:49
Not set ITALG65 Lorenzo Julian GIACINTI U18 25 October 2019, 10:14
Not set ITASM113 Sebastiano MAJER U18 25 October 2019, 10:28
Not set ITAPO13 Pietropaolo OROFINO U18 30 October 2019, 09:44
Not set ITARM74 Raffaele MILANO U16 30 October 2019, 09:44
Not set ITAFD116 Francesco DE FELICE U18 5 November 2019, 18:16
Not set ITALP100 Lorenzo PREDARI U16 9 November 2019, 16:26
Not set ITAMT050 Maximiliano TESTA U18 9 November 2019, 19:54
Not set ITADF46 Daniele RICCI U16 11 November 2019, 12:40
Not set ITAFN18 Francesco NOVELLI U18 13 November 2019, 20:15
Not set ITAVC28 Valerio CASSANMAGNAGO U18 21 November 2019, 15:49
Not set ITAGT75 Gregorio TURCO U18 21 November 2019, 16:34
Not set ITADL45 Domenico LAMANTE U16 22 November 2019, 21:14
Not set ITAMA108 Massimiliano ANTONIAZZI U16 25 November 2019, 18:37
Not set ITAMA109 Marlon ALEM U18 27 November 2019, 16:49
Not set ITAMB205 Matteo BERTACCHI U18 1 December 2019, 21:09
Not set ITAAM207 Alessandro MARE U18 4 December 2019, 19:21
Not set ITAMC259 Massimiliano CINQUANTA U18 4 December 2019, 19:38
Not set ITAMC274 Mattia CESANA U16 8 December 2019, 23:06
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 15Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDHM10 Henry MOLE U18 24 October 2019, 21:30
Not set NEDWZ4 William ZIELINSKI U18 5 November 2019, 21:26
Not set NEDLJ2 Lars JANSEN U18 8 November 2019, 12:41
Not set NEDMF9 Max FRANK U16 9 November 2019, 16:06
Not set NEDHW11 Hidde WAPSTRA U18 14 November 2019, 15:43
POLPolandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLMP54 Maciej PANAŚ U18 26 October 2019, 15:56
Not set POLPM15 Przemyslaw MACHOWSKI U18 26 October 2019, 17:41
Not set POLWR3 Wiktor ROBACZEWSKI U18 14 November 2019, 18:46
Not set POLBA2 Bartosz ANDRZEJAK U18 23 November 2019, 16:32
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 15Application received: 24
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORMM32 Manuel MAGALHÃES U18 24 October 2019, 19:13
Not set PORGS8 Gustavo SIMES U18 25 October 2019, 17:04
Not set PORFD4 Francisco DIAS U18 28 October 2019, 09:41
Not set PORDF4 Diogo FAUSTINO U18 28 October 2019, 09:43
Not set PORRD5 Rodrigo DIAS U18 28 October 2019, 09:47
Not set BELWR1 William RISSELIN U18 31 October 2019, 04:20
Not set PORFM19 Fernando MONTEIRO U18 31 October 2019, 04:27
Not set PORGC14 Guilherme CAVACO U18 31 October 2019, 04:32
Not set PORMS20 Miguel SANCHO U18 31 October 2019, 04:36
Not set PORML14 Miguel LOURENÇO U18 31 October 2019, 04:38
Not set PORAB6 Artur BRUNO U18 31 October 2019, 04:42
Not set PORJR25 José REGO U18 31 October 2019, 04:45
Not set PORLS10 Leonardo SANTOS U18 4 November 2019, 11:18
Not set PORGQ2 Guilherme QUITÉRIA U18 4 November 2019, 11:33
Not set PORRE2 Rafael ENCARNAÇÃO U16 4 November 2019, 11:47
Not set PORJP27 João PONTES U16 5 November 2019, 20:07
Not set PORFF9 Francisco FONSECA U16 5 November 2019, 20:58
Not set PORAM34 António MONTEIRO U18 6 November 2019, 11:46
Not set PORRS14 Rafael SILVA U18 6 November 2019, 11:50
Not set PORMF13 Martim FIGUEIREDO U18 25 November 2019, 20:01
Not set PORMR20 Manuel RODRIGUES U18 26 November 2019, 20:15
Not set PORNL3 Nicholas LOBATO U18 26 November 2019, 20:17
Not set PORGG6 Guilherme GONÇALVES U16 26 November 2019, 20:23
Not set POREP2 Enzo PEGADO U16 28 November 2019, 11:34
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 5Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RUSIZ7 Ivan ZHILKIN U18 5 November 2019, 19:07
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RUSIV10 Ivan VAKHRUSHEV U16 6 November 2019, 14:03
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 19Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPMG62 Manuel GARCíA LORENTE U18 25 October 2019, 07:48
Not set GBRJS208 Javier SEGUI U18 29 October 2019, 17:45
Not set ESPMM95 Miguel MUÑOZ ROS U18 26 November 2019, 08:31
Not set ESPIP9 Ivan PAEZ ARELLANO U18 1 December 2019, 18:02 Please verify your email!
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 12
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUILO3 Louis OLDANI U18 23 October 2019, 22:08
Not set SUIAD15 Andrea DUBOIS U18 23 October 2019, 22:31
Not set SUIBS20 Benjamin SCHARBERT U18 24 October 2019, 06:23
Not set SUIBD6 Benjamin DUFOUR U18 24 October 2019, 13:19
Not set SUILC4 Ludovico CORNARO U18 25 October 2019, 09:42
Not set SUIRZ4 Riccardo ZUCCONI U16 11 November 2019, 11:29
Not set SUIMC9 Matthew CHASSOT U16 12 November 2019, 20:25
Not set SUIMB33 Michele BELDI U18 12 November 2019, 21:31
Not set SUINH1 Noè HERRMANN U18 13 November 2019, 19:01
Not set SUILO2 Loic ODDIN U18 14 November 2019, 14:59
Not set FRAER17 Eliott RAISON U18 15 November 2019, 21:09
Not set GBRMT59 Meyssan TAZI U16 28 November 2019, 16:50

Non European countries

CANCanadaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CANJK26 Jean-rené KIEKENS ARANA U18 23 October 2019, 23:21
CAYCayman IslandsApplication received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CANMC33 Matheo CAPASSO U18 10 November 2019, 16:03
Not set GBRAH158 Aaron HIDER U18 11 November 2019, 01:27 Please verify your email!
CHNChina, PRApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CHNPF1 Patrick Ziteng FENG U16 18 November 2019, 12:41
GUAGuatemalaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GUAJC1 Jenderson CANIZALES U18 31 October 2019, 02:42
THAThailandApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set THACM2 Christopher MARSH U16 24 October 2019, 01:00
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set USAPB121 Parker BUSTAMANTE U16 9 November 2019, 20:07
Not set USADS272 Cort SNYDER U16 9 November 2019, 21:01
Not set USATK79 Thomas KRAAK U16 28 November 2019, 02:38
Not set USAJM515 Jackson MCALILEY U18 2 December 2019, 01:36