Please enable javascript to access this site

2023 ILCA 6 Youth European Championships & Open European Trophy

Coach/support boats registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered69
Completed69
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Argentina Lucio NOCETI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Stefan DE VRIES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Canada Charlie LINSELL 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Chinese Taipei Eshed MESERITZ 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Tonci ANTUNOVIC 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Antonio PORETTI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Toma VISIC 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Juan MAZZINI 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Pavel Kříž 217957 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Stepan NOVOTNY 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Unnamed UNNAMED 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Christian WINKLER 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Julia MARTINS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Tõnis POHLAK 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Pablo AVILA GRAY 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Aleksi TAPPER 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Théo CONSTANCE 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Roman DUSSAIN 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Frederic ELJASZEWICZ 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Michael FELLMANN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Alexander GOLTZ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Franziska GOLTZ 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Jens KOEP 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Olaf KOPPIN 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Eric MALACH 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Noah Lee PIOTRASCHKE 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Manuel VOIGT 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain James HADDEN 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Rory WILSON 11 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Vagelis CHIMONAS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Nikolaos CHRYSOS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece George FLORIDIS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Harris GKANIATSAS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Alexios KATSIOS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hungary József CSOMAI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Milan VUJASINOVIC 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Marco BARABINO 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco CARICATO 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Lorenzo FERRO 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Federico LEARDINI 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Salvatore LOCCI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Andrea MIRABILE 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Claudio SACCHI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Riccardo SANGIULIANO 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Japan Ibuki KOIZUMI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Latvia Zaklina LITAUNIECE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Lithuania Algis PATAšIUS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Marnix BOS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Marc MARC DE HAAS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Lucas SWAN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
New Zealand Jenny ARMSTRONG 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Tore Skjulstad BRYHNI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Lew GOłDA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Mateusz HANKE 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Jonasz STELMASZYK 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Kamil STęPLOWSKI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Rui SILVEIRA 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Jakob BOZIC 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain David MARTíNEZ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Francesc MARTíNEZ GöRBIG 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Gusi OLIVER 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Lucia REYES SANCHEZ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Lauri KALKKINEN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Daniel MIHELIC 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Damir NAKRST 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Onur DEREBASI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Ercan KARAGUN 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Denis KHASHINA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Uriiy ZHURAVLOV 218839 1 January 1970, 00:00