Please enable javascript to access this site

2023 ILCA Senior European Championships & Open European Trophy

Coach/support boats registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered102
Completed102
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Argentina Giorgio ELENA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Argentina Nicolas SCHARGORODSKY 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Australia Carolijn BROUWER 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Australia Rafael TRUJILLO 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Charles BAILLIE STRONG 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Ingrid BELLEMANS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Stefan DE VRIES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Mark LITTLEJOHN 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Canada Vaughn HARRISON 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Canada Lisa ROSS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Tonci ANTUNOVIC 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Mate ARAPOV 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Jozo JAKELIć 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Robert JURINČIĆ 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Lovre PERHAT 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Polis SARINOPOULOS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Harris TSOLIS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Enrico CANU 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Julia MARTINS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Lucas SWAN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Dayne SHARP 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Piotr WOJEWSKI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Marko DAHLBERG 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Tapio NIRKKO 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Arthur BARRUE 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Christophe ESPAGNON 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Nicolas LE BERRE 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Lionel PELLEGRINO 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Pascal RAMBEAU 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Franziska GOLTZ 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Annemarie HARTENBERGER 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Uwe KUHLMANN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Maurice MAURICE PAARDENKOOPER 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Thomas PIESKER 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Alexander SCHLONSKI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Miguel ANDRADE 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Ali YOUNG 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Vagelis CHIMONAS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Nikolaos CHRYSOS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Panagiotis VERGINADIS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Guatemala Javier GUITIAN SARRIA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hungary Enrico STRAZZERA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Rory FITZPATRICK 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Vasilij ZBOGAR 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Israel Eshed MESERITZ 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Marco BARABINO 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Nicola CAPRIGLIONE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco CARICATO 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fabio EMILIANI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Jacopo FAGGIO 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fabrizio LAZZERINI 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco MARRAI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Cristiano PANADA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Gianmarco PLANCHESTAINER 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Matteo RAVEGLIA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Niccolò RICCI 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Giacomo SABBATINI 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Massimo SEGNINI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Andrea VIBALDI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Egon VIGNA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Lithuania Tamas ESZES 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Lithuania Giedrius GUZYS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Malaysia Mohd Hafizi ROSLEE 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Monaco Marco Livio SUPERINA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Montenegro Ilko KLAKOR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Yuri HUMMEL 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Ben KOPPELAAR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Pieterjan POSTMA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Jaap ZIELHUIS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Kevin CABRERA GONZALEZ 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Anton GARROTE ESTEVE 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Steven LE FEVRE 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Marek NOSTITZ JACKOWSKI 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Jared WEST 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Rui SILVEIRA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Romania Gonçalo PEREIRA DE CARVALHO 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Jakob BOZIC 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Jakob BOZIC 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Klavdij PLETIKOS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Luka RADELIC 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Ion CHICOY 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Ramiro FOGUET 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Juan Antonio GOMARIZ SOLANO 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain David MARTíNEZ- OLMO MARTíNEZ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Marcos PLOMER 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Marcos PLOMER 10 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Lucia REYES 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Daniel BIRGMARK 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Hugh STYLES 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Marco COSTA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Raffaele RAVAGLIA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Alberto SPEZIA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Pim STUMPEL 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Wilhelmus VAN BLADEL 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Alp ALPAGUT 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Gurbuz ARIKAN 219501 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Mustafa ÇAKIR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Denis KHASHINA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Anastasiia KOLOMIIETS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Igor TROFYMOV 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Uriiy ZHURAVLOV 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
United States of America Rosie CHAPMAN 2 1 January 1970, 00:00