Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Spain

Results

Europa Cup Spain ILCA 7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Net PointsTotal Points12345678
1 MOHD AFENDY Khairulnizam MASKN112421111314DNC[30]
2 VIDAL Agustin ARGAV3263868[12]42312
3 SUAREZ PEREZ Gonzalo ESPGS7U212736[9]4276521
4 KRASODOMSKI Michal POLMK59U2130425663[12]235
5 FLOWER Ben CANBF1439508310248[11]4
6 HAGLAND Olai NOROH544603231077[16]12
7 MIDDELTHON Theodor NORTM11U19445829465612[14]
8 PLOMER QUIROGA Mario ESPMP6551814DNC[30]5881268
9 RUITENBERG Luke CANLR86595125DNC[30]51DNC[30]57
10 CAZADOR Pep ESPPC4969831178[14]1110139
11 HANEVIK August NORAH21U2170847117111011[14]13
12 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9849914139[15]1413156
13 CASTELLVI Ricard ESPRC25U21881181515DNC[30]UFD[30]13483
14 MALINOWSKI Piotr POLPM1289119101011DNC[30]DNC[30]9910
15 ALTARRIBA Marcos ESPMA45U2196114[18]1815121514715
16 LINDEMARK Anders NORAL1510312116161317[18]151016
17 BRUCE Liam CANLB201061361317DNC[30]99DNC[30]1711
18 HUÉRCANOS Jago ESPJM136U191321622320DNC[30]1619161919
19 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19U19132156211916[24]17172121
20 SCHÖNEBECK Mats GERMS153U21134164192122UFD[30]16201818
21 SEGUI Javier GBRJS208U1913516520141413DNF[30]DNC[30]2420
22 MAGER Jonas M. GERJM72U1914617124[25]231921192317
23 STOCK Jan-malte GERJS128U2114717122231920231822[24]
24 GONZALVEZ FONS Jorge ESPJG108U19149177252218182021[28]25
25 ROSELLÓ Santiago ESPSR22U19164194282421DNC[30]22222522
26 WANSER Till GERTW35U21166196171217DNC[30]DNC[30]DNC[30]DNC[30]DNC[30]
27 SAMORODNY Tadeusz Witold POLTS18U1916719727DNC[30]202324242623
28 VILLALONGA ANTICH Gaspar ESPGV5U19168197[29]27242226232026
29 TORANDELL Ignasi ESPIT12U211772072626DNC[30]2125252727

Europa Cup Spain ILCA 6

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WNet PointsTotal Points1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q78
1 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1W142111143[7]13
2 PLASSCHAERT Emma BELPE1W1557UFD[42]1121721
3 ERDI Maria HUNME1W16282342113[12]
4 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA4W23303234326[7]
5 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3U21W44631165363[19]10
6 O SHAUGHNESSY Jonathan IRLJO59U19M4668898654[22]6
7 JONKER Maxime NEDMJ5W5193122121DNC[42]DNC[42]
8 SAKELLARIS Christina USACS239W55974UFD[42]103516125
9 MIKKOLA Monika FINMM7W56993765UFD[43]41615
10 HENSEL Linda GERLH41U19W57805451298[23]14
11 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68W67815101310129[14]8
12 MOHAMAD LATIF Nur Shazrin MASNM6W68851211168[17]6114
13 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20U19M801179101417912[37]9
14 ROCA DE TOGORES Ascensión ESPAR17W85119198121114813[34]
15 CONRADI Pia GERPC5U19W901201446151114[30]26
16 SÖRENSEN Willy Bo GERWS32U19M911231512199811[32]17
17 MCDONNELL Fiachra IRLFM20U19M92114[22]1614511102016
18 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2W921141313101481618[22]
19 CARDONA BALSA Daniel ESPDC38U19M94118717221415109[24]
20 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11U21W9611515171113101515[19]
21 AKKERMAN Mirthe NEDMA3W102145454DNC[43]23DNC[42]DNC[42]
22 HIMMES Lara ESPLH8U21W10814012151216141425[32]
23 CONDE Pedro ESPPC45U19M109146179821101826[37]
24 TOUS Xavi ESPXT1M11414311111718202017[29]
25 PONSETI David ESPDP16U19M115157UFD[42]61177222735
26 WRIGHT Rocco IRLRW17U17M119150142620121313[31]21
27 PAPENTHIN Gesa GERGP11U21W11915513182017151224[36]
28 REGER Maximilian GERMR74U19M123159161413232019[36]18
29 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8U21M127160181815201217[33]27
30 DONERTAS Deniz TURDD9U21W1301582020720222021[28]
31 PLOMER QUIROGA Javier ESPJP90U19M1311629252411181529[31]
32 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla TURCD5W1371801013DNC[42]10UFD[43]9DNC[42]11
33 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6W14918821121916232434[39]
34 PERELLO Marga ESPMP83U17W151189202218132317[38]38
35 KRUPSKI Karol POLKK46U17M15318824232581723[35]33
36 GIMÉNEZ MESQUIDA Daniel ESPDG27U17M1071501620232116DNC[43]47
37 TORRES FLORIT Borja ESPBT5U19M1091311719211919[22]68
38 MOLE Henry NEDHM10U19M119162DNC[42]1417UFD[43]1913104
39 DALY Archie IRLAD21U19M126154[28]2121242121162
40 HUGHES Oisin IRLOH5U19M127151[24]2318222219221
41 TURVEY Luke IRLLT4U19M12715421222325[27]2655
42 ANDUGAR GISBERT Angela ESPAA51W12915826[29]2722262323
43 PAOLI Carla ESPCP28U19W1491922728262625UFD[43]116
44 AZON Monica ESPMA7W1571832525[26]2624261813
45 ADÁN LLEDÓ Claudia ESPCA30U19W15818929[31]29282825712
46 MIRAS Roberto ESPRM30U19M162191282728[29]25271215
47 SCHIFFMAN Hallie USAHS56W167209DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[42]1916241410
48 COMPANY Blanca ESPBC14U17W168197272425[29]24282614
49 ADÁN LLEDÓ Elena ESPEA17U19W1692122229272728DNC[43]1719
50 SERRANO Marina ESPMS58U19W1722152628292826DNC[43]1520
51 KILMARTIN Sophie IRLSK17U19W17721932UFD[42]28313129818
52 PLASENCIA Ivan ESPIP56U19M18322523DNC[42]DNC[42]2729271322
53 ORDUÑA Sebastian ESPSO69U17M189223[34]33313030252416
54 GÁMEZ GIL Rodrigo ESPRG29U19M189231DNC[42]30302532282717
55 PONTES João PORJP27U19M1982416159DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[41]DNC[41]
56 TOMÁS-VERDERA FRONTERA Juan ESPJT55U19M1992422526DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]911
57 TALENS DEL RIO Alberto ESPAT36U17M2002431921242430DNC[43]DNC[41]DNC[41]
58 QUER Bernat ESPBQ77U17M201236[35]35323229292024
59 SAMPOL VILLALONGA Marc ESPMS51U21M20623930303032[33]302826
60 RYDELL Marius SWEMR17U19M20724929DNC[42]DNC[42]3127302325
61 KROLIKOWSKI Milosz POLMK111U17M2102523034DNF[42]3032313221
62 HOMAR FUSTER Jeanne ESPJH19U19W235277DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[42]3331312927
63 LUBAT Jaap FRAJL132U17M23828032DNC[42]DNC[42]3435323429
64 BESTARD Paula ESPPB33U17W24328631DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]1923
65 SITGES NICOLAU Miriam ESPMS50U21W2482913127DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]21DNC[41]
66 SITGES NICOLAU Meritxell ESPMS54U17W2532963636DNC[42]3334DNC[43]31DNC[41]
67 BAKOTIC Lovre CROLB8U19M254297DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]1DNC[41]
68 VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ Cristina ESPCV10U19W259302DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[42]3433DNC[43]25DNC[41]
69 FUNES GARCÍA Vega ESPVF6U21W260303DNC[42]32DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]3028
70 NALBANTOĞLU Lara TURLN1W2753183332DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[41]DNC[41]
71 GOUREAU Benjamin FRABG45U19M283326DNC[42]31DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[41]DNC[41]
72 CALAFAT Alba ESPAC113U19W286329DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[42]DNC[43]DNC[43]DNC[43]33DNC[41]

Europa Cup Spain ILCA 4

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WNet PointsTotal Points1234567
1 CASTRO NUÑEZ Adriana ESPAC105U18W121812231[6]3
2 CALDENTEY Xavi ESPXC4U18M1418[4]132224
3 BOEROS Emilios Max CYPEB1U16M21962DNC[75]61552
4 GARCÍA OLLÉ Xavier ESPXG7U18M266234446[36]5
5 NUÑEZ VIA-DUFRESNE Pol ESPPV13U16M39496[10]79917
6 AGUILAR COLL Miguel ESPMA52U18M40115531UFD[75]31117
7 UUSITALO Tatu FINTU2U18M41531071184[12]1
8 SÁNCHEZ-RODRIGO Carlos ESPCS39U18M476781255134[20]
9 KRUIJTZER Claudio ESPCK2U18M4876[28]51071736
10 BENEDICTO KABICKOVA Adam ESPAB69U18M731489BFD[75]126122212
11 CORREA PONS María Alejandra ESPMC73U18W74105161613[31]1199
12 DE TOMÁS PERELLÓ Irene ESPID9U16W7898141417158[20]10
13 ÁLVAREZ DIAZ Lluis ESPLA22U16M7810419119141015[26]
14 RUOHELA Ines FINIR2U18W80103[23]81512161613
15 WRIGHT Sienna IRLSW20U16W841291113[45]11142114
16 FERRER Andrea ESPAF63U18W91125[34]19261315108
17 BORJA ARAMENDIA Antonio Ramón ESPAB18U16M93116122082121[23]11
18 GARAU Aina ESPAG107U18W9612217[26]161920816
19 MONERRIS MIR Biel ESPBM22U16M1021437914[41]73827
20 COLL Pablo ESPEC25U18M1221971562010BFD[75]3734
21 SANCHEZ NAVARRO Gabriel ESPGS15U16M13818613243732[48]1319
22 ROSELLÓ ROMERO Hugo ESPHR6U18M14217722152417[35]3430
23 PASTOR Borja ESPBL6U16M145191[46]322518242521
24 LIGHT DE LOZAR Eduardo ESPEL24U16M1481871829192628[39]28
25 SOSA ARIZA Jorge ESPJS110U18M15420145[47]272033722
26 MATTOS Allegra ESPAM127U18W1562053122353023[49]15
27 CALDENTEY FLORIT Guillem ESPGC60U16M15820344[45]2325181731
28 FERRER Ines ESPIF7U18W165240363021UFD[75]311829
29 SANTAMARIA JIMENEZ Ana ESPAS78U18W16824332332822BFD[75]2924
30 WILLIAMS CAMILLERI Mara ESPMC82U18W1742202518292437[46]41
31 ABREU GARCIA Inés ESPIA23U18W1802233534393519[43]18
32 GEORGIOU Andriani CYPAG2U18W187234212730393040[47]
33 CRYMBLE Milo GBRMC134U16M190230[40]283328323138
34 GOMEZ BARNUEVO Ainhoa ESPAG110U16W19226729BFD[75]3633222844
35 BUENO Beatriz ESPBB16U18W1922673931BFD[75]44253023
36 SERGIO FRÍAS SÁNCHEZ Frías Jr. ESPFS41U18M194245[51]383423264132
37 GÁMEZ GIL Álvaro ESPAG111U18M202277242131403452BFD[75]
38 CARDONA RUBIO Cristina ESPCC53U16W208256333932344624[48]
39 CARDONA BALSA Lucia ESPLC36U16W210285381718DNC[75]DNC[75]2735
40 MARTINEZ FELIPE Gonzalo ESPGM18U18M2202715036[51]36413225
41 PUIG CAMPS Ot ESPOP13U18M2212683041412943[47]37
42 AMADOR Hugo ESPHH3U18M227302264822DNC[75]DNC[75]1442
43 FRAU BIE Miguel ESPMB52U16M23731227DNC[75]3846424539
44 BURGER Shana SUISB20U18W2583094943444244[51]36
45 GORNÉS RODRIGUEZ Maria ESPMG91U18W25833343BFD[75]4343474240
46 CABALLERO Patricia ESPPC300U16W260316375154[56]383545
47 RANTANEN Siiri FINSR10U18W265340484250UFD[75]295046
48 VILLALONGA ANTICH Maria Magdalena ESPMV33U16W27332242464745[49]4449
49 FERRAGUT Àngels ESPAF10U16W27735255DNC[75]4948403352
50 MCGUIRE Jonathan GBRJM234U16M278331[53]374850524843
51 MOORE Harrison GBRHM54U16M279354UFD[75]504038455650
52 AMBOS Niklas GERNA12U16M2943525444464750[58]53
53 BETTIOL EREñO Ignacio ESPIB20U18M326383[57]535552545755
54 FITÉ GUTIÉRREZ Joan ESPJF42U16M331406UFD[75]525253516360
55 LENCINA BENEVENTO Alexandra ESPAL52U18W34141661DNC[75]5951535958
56 CABOT Hugo ESPHC89U16M3504255649585557DNC[75]DNC[75]
57 BINIMELIS Miquel ESPMB50U18M35142663DNC[75]5649DNC[75]5454
58 BENNÀSSAR RAMON Mercè ESPMB51U16W35442960DNF[75]57545553DNC[75]
59 KOSTYLOV Sergio UKRSK16U16W373448DNC[75]DNC[75]6158586061
60 FLORENSA Marcel ESPMF50U18M37845364DNC[75]6260616764
61 AISH GHALI Ismael ESPIG13U16M401476DNC[75]DNC[75]63596069DNC[75]
62 LABIANO LOPEZ Iris Caterina ESPCL17U16W40648158DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]6162
63 CLARA Mendoza Gordi ESPCG33U16W41048562DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]6657
64 PLANAS CLAR Pep ESPPP48U16M417492DNC[75]DNC[75]65UFD[75]5968DNC[75]
65 BALAGUER Jaime ESPJB110U18M427502DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]6463
66 MARTIN EXTREMERA SofÍa ESPSM47U18W439514DNC[75]DNC[75]64DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]DNC[75]