Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Croatia

Results

Europa Cup Croatia ILCA 4

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail numberAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5R6TotalNett
1 DEMJÉN Olivér HUNOD1U18M218966U182.0(7.0)1.01.03.06.020.013.0
2 RUKHLIN Bohdan UKRBR2U18M216987U181.06.02.02.05.0(18.0)34.016.0
3 ANTIPIN Ivan UKRIA3U16M201120U16(6.0)2.05.03.04.05.025.019.0
4 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5U16W207811U167.09.04.0(34.0 UFD)1.02.057.023.0
5 LEONARDELLI Tedi CROTL1U16M211544U164.03.03.011.02.0(28.0)51.023.0
6 BARANSKI Iwo POLIB3U16M215267U16(15.0)8.07.05.07.01.043.028.0
7 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13U16M217791U163.05.0(15.0)7.06.010.046.031.0
8 RABAK Katja CROKR2U18W208541U1811.01.08.08.0(12.0)4.044.032.0
9 PETTENER Grigor CROGP4U16M209858U16(21.0)11.09.06.09.08.064.043.0
10 MODRIĆ Karlo CROKM3U18M210017U1819.0(34.0 DNF)14.04.010.07.088.054.0
11 UGRIN Karlo CROKU1U16M215434U169.021.020.016.0(30.0)3.099.069.0
12 FORNAZAR Nika CRONF2U16W187061U1613.017.017.0(20.0)13.014.094.074.0
13 JOCIC Bartol CROBJ1U16M211883U16(18.0)14.06.012.011.034.0 DNE95.077.0
14 FILI Vito CROVF1U16M196678U1620.04.022.015.018.0(26.0)105.079.0
15 ALUJEVIC Antea CROAA1U16W213888U168.013.013.0(34.0 UFD)20.027.0115.081.0
16 BRAUT Leon CROLB9U18M198271U1816.022.0(29.0)10.016.017.0110.081.0
17 MIROWSKA Nina POLNM4U16W207855U1624.012.016.0(28.0)19.011.0110.082.0
18 VASYLIEV Kyrylo UKRKV2U16M215950U16(28.0)23.011.09.015.025.0111.083.0
19 SZKLARSKI Krzysztof POLKS49U16M214181U1617.0(27.0)26.013.017.013.0113.086.0
20 VUČETIĆ Danica CRODV4U16W171270U16(27.0)15.019.022.023.015.0121.094.0
21 BAKOTIĆ Jere CROJB7U16M210748U1612.010.010.0(34.0 DNC)34.0 DNC34.0 DNC134.0100.0
22 POSTRELKO Varvara UKRVP7U16W182058U1610.019.028.021.0(29.0)23.0130.0101.0
23 FEDORENKO Tetiana UKRTF1U16W201119U1614.018.0(30.0)17.024.029.0132.0102.0
24 BIČANIĆ Nura CRONB11U18W214067U1825.028.018.019.014.0(30.0)134.0104.0
25 BRAUT Niko CRONB12U16M210578U1626.026.025.018.0(34.0 UFD)12.0141.0107.0
26 SPIŠIĆ Dorotea CRODS12U18W192489U1822.0(25.0)24.025.021.016.0133.0108.0
27 JAKSIC Helena CROHJ1U18W213986U18(34.0 DNC)34.0 DNC12.034.0 UFD8.021.0143.0109.0
28 MAVRIĆ Sara CROSM14U16W184760U1623.016.0(27.0)26.022.024.0138.0111.0
29 SPIŠIĆ Patrik CROPS3U16M150428U1630.024.0(32.0)24.025.09.0144.0112.0
30 BRZOSTOWSKI Filip POLFB7U16M215003U16(32.0)31.031.014.026.019.0153.0121.0
31 MYKHAILENKO Bohdan UKRBM2U16M215389U16(29.0)29.023.023.027.022.0153.0124.0
32 ČOVIĆ Ria CRORC1U16W172581U16(31.0)30.021.027.028.020.0157.0126.0
33 GOTOVAC Nora CRONG2U16W211884U165.020.0(34.0 DNC)34.0 DNC34.0 DNC34.0 DNC161.0127.0

Europa Cup Croatia ILCA 7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail numberR1R2R3R4R5R6R7TotalNett
1 GASPIC Bruno CROBG3U212177171.02.03.03.03.01.0(7.0)20.013.0
2 GASPIC Stipe CROSG42197593.01.04.01.02.05.0(8.0)24.016.0
3 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK52127605.0(10.0)2.05.04.02.03.031.021.0
4 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11U212182427.08.01.02.0(10.0)8.01.037.027.0
5 GOLUBIć Božidar CROBG4U212160644.03.0(8.0)6.05.07.05.038.030.0
6 OREL Liam SLOLO12174076.09.07.04.01.04.0(10.0)41.031.0
7 CVINAR Alec CROAC32189152.05.06.0(10.0)6.06.09.044.034.0
8 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2214347(8.0)7.05.08.08.03.06.045.037.0
9 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5212761(9.0)4.09.07.07.09.02.047.038.0
10 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8U2121111110.06.011.09.0(12.0)11.04.063.051.0
11 LUKSIC Antonio CROAL2U21207386(11.0)11.010.011.09.010.011.073.062.0
12 HEINZ Beat SUIBH2215545(12.0)12.012.012.011.012.012.083.071.0

Europa Cup Croatia ILCA 6

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail numberR1R2R3R4R5R6R7TotalNett
1 BALAS Ursula CROUB1U21W2184393.07.02.01.03.0(8.0)3.027.019.0
2 BAKOTIC Lovre CROLB8U17M21895012.0(27.0 DNF)1.08.01.01.011.061.034.0
3 GJIDERA Max CROMG6U19M21243110.03.08.0(18.0)5.03.06.053.035.0
4 MARENDIC Petra CROPM6U17W2139862.04.09.0(13.0)4.011.07.050.037.0
5 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3U17M2160716.09.07.06.02.07.0(10.0)47.037.0
6 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5U19W2178971.011.04.09.0(27.0 BFD)5.08.065.038.0
7 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12U19M218968(27.0 UFD)2.03.07.027.0 BFD4.01.071.044.0
8 VERDYSH Andrew UKRAV3U19M2177235.01.05.0(27.0 DNC)27.0 BFD2.05.072.045.0
9 DE CARINA Carla CROCD1U19W2118827.05.012.03.017.0(19.0)2.065.046.0
10 KENIA Andrii UKRKA1U21M2091789.06.010.04.07.010.0(17.0)63.046.0
11 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7U21W21074417.010.015.02.014.0(20.0)4.082.062.0
12 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6W21778913.020.06.05.0(27.0 BFD)6.015.092.065.0
13 RAICHUK Danylo UKRDR2U19M2153874.08.011.010.020.015.0(21.0)89.068.0
14 MARENDIC Antonio CROAM8U19M21606411.013.014.022.06.09.0(26.0)101.075.0
15 MIROWSKI Igor POLIM6U17M207655(23.0)15.013.014.010.013.012.0100.077.0
16 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4U17M21751915.0(22.0)17.016.08.014.09.0101.079.0
17 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2U17M206666(25.0)19.016.011.09.012.023.0115.090.0
18 KHASANOV Mikhaylo UKRMK4U17M21595318.014.018.0(20.0)11.017.016.0114.094.0
19 JAKELIC Niko CRONJ4U17M21771714.012.020.012.0(27.0 BFD)22.014.0121.094.0
20 DELIC Kalista CROKD4U19W1948298.0(24.0)19.023.012.016.024.0126.0102.0
21 WIETKI Adelina POLAW22U17W215171(21.0)21.021.019.015.018.013.0128.0107.0
22 DEHASIUK Anna UKRAD8U21W21595020.017.023.0(24.0)13.021.019.0137.0113.0
23 BEZUHLA Kira UKRKB4U19W21268922.016.022.017.018.0(23.0)20.0138.0115.0
24 MRŠIĆ Hrvoje CROHM1U19M19493516.0(27.0 DSQ)27.0 DNF21.016.024.018.0149.0122.0
25 SZOTYŃSKA Julia POLJS61U19W21693319.023.025.015.019.0(26.0)22.0149.0123.0
26 MIROSHNYCHENKO Bohdana UKRBM1U17W21146724.018.024.0(25.0)21.025.025.0162.0137.0