Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa cup Germany

Results

Europa cup Germany Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail#R1R2R3R4R5R6Total PointsNet Points
1 TOMASGAARD Uffe NORUT2U21NOR 2139531,0(6,0)1,04,05,03,020,014,0
2 DZIAHEL Maksim BLRMD2U21BLR 2152024,02,0(23,0)2,012,015,058,035,0
3 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22U21POL 2135002,018,0(26,0)5,08,010,069,043,0
4 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8U19POL 21421910,013,019,0(22,0)3,01,068,046,0
5 BOS Marnix NEDMB37U21NED 20232213,08,04,012,010,0(24,0)71,047,0
6 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7U19GER 2151845,05,08,0(28,0)24,08,078,050,0
7 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2UKR 2143477,07,0(29,0)14,013,09,079,050,0
8 WALKENBACH Philip GERPW19U19GER 21489020,016,02,07,06,0(21,0)72,051,0
9 KLIMASZEWSKI Stanislaw POLSK3POL 21422215,031,0(33,0)1,01,04,085,052,0
10 VALIČ Matej SLOMV1SLO 20734514,0(26,0)7,015,04,018,084,058,0
11 BARTH Justin GERJB83U19GER 2152166,017,0(27,0)17,02,020,089,062,0
12 FREDERIKSEN Kenneth Frederiksen DENKF5DEN 2118673,0(32,0)31,03,022,06,097,065,0
13 KOHOFF Fabian GERFK41U19GER 214877(29,0)23,05,010,011,019,097,068,0
14 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5UKR 21296023,0(29,0)10,011,09,017,099,070,0
15 KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN Andreas DENAK15U21DEN 21256212,0(35,0)14,013,07,026,0107,072,0
16 BAHLAI Maksim BLRMB5U21BLR 14117117,03,017,09,0(35,0)30,0111,076,0
17 PAARDEKOOPER Stijn NEDSP7U21NED 213045(28,0)12,016,026,016,07,0105,077,0
18 JANULIONIS Radvilas LTURJ2U21LTU 21016319,01,09,0(48,0) BFD27,023,0127,079,0
19 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5U21POL 21250621,015,018,0(23,0)17,014,0108,085,0
20 VAN OFWEGEN Thomas NEDTV30U19NED 21296833,010,0(48,0) DNS6,031,011,0139,091,0
21 LINDQVIST Ludvig SWELL9U21SWE 214194(32,0)22,06,024,019,022,0125,093,0
22 NYLLINGE Tim SWETN7U21SWE 21555418,021,030,0(48,0) BFD14,012,0143,095,0
23 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6AUT 213351(44,0)4,024,030,033,05,0140,096,0
24 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U21UKR 2018028,0(37,0)11,016,030,032,0134,097,0
25 VAN BRAAM MORRIS Maurice NEDMV88U19NED 2124159,020,012,019,038,0(48,0) DNF146,098,0
26 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U21GER 21365430,011,0(37,0)29,028,02,0137,0100,0
27 BUETTNER Thomas GERTB28GER 15816311,025,03,034,0(39,0)28,0140,0101,0
28 KEIZERS Gregory Lucas GERGK13U21GER 21006226,027,015,08,025,0(36,0)137,0101,0
29 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U19GER 21240934,0(38,0)20,020,021,013,0146,0108,0
30 WINKLER Christian DENCW3U21DEN 20571722,0(33,0)21,025,023,031,0155,0122,0
31 CHIANG Hsiu Chuan TPEHC3TPE 20621739,019,022,032,015,0(40,0)167,0127,0
32 VOETS Erik NEDEV37U21NED 21132625,09,035,031,0(48,0) RET29,0177,0129,0
33 STOCK Leonard GERLS50U19GER 209942(42,0)24,032,027,032,016,0173,0131,0
34 LEVCHUK Aliaksei BLRAL4U21BLR 21370340,014,025,0(42,0)20,039,0180,0138,0
35 SCHMELZER Fiete GERFS61U19GER 21366524,030,0(43,0)33,018,038,0186,0143,0
36 LOOSEMORE Jeff AUSJL17AUS 20735716,0(43,0)39,041,034,025,0198,0155,0
37 LEJBøLLE Jakob DENJH34U21DEN 21125337,028,013,038,040,0(41,0)197,0156,0
38 VON SECK Henrik GERHV14U21GER 20751936,0(45,0)38,021,026,035,0201,0156,0
39 KUTSKO Dzmitry BLRDK2U21BLR 211131(41,0)36,041,018,037,027,0200,0159,0
40 SIEDLECKI Mateusz POLMS42U19POL 21422135,039,0(40,0)36,029,033,0212,0172,0
41 ROHWER Jonas GERJR45U19GER 21328538,0(40,0)36,035,036,034,0219,0179,0
42 SCHUBERT Johan DENJS23U19DEN 21098731,041,028,039,0(48,0) DNC48,0 DNC235,0187,0
43 SABLATNIG Pirmin AUTPP6U19AUT 21587627,034,042,043,0(48,0) DNC48,0 DNC242,0194,0
44 ROHRBACH Christian GERCR27U19GER 211228(48,0) DNC48,0 DNC34,037,041,037,0245,0197,0
45 CUNOW Andreas AUTAC3U21AUT 20468443,042,045,040,0(48,0) DNC48,0 DNC266,0218,0
46 MIKKELSEN Nicolai DENNM8DEN 21399545,044,0(46,0)44,042,043,0264,0218,0
47 LAURSEN Anders From DENAL17U21DEN 210240(46,0)46,044,045,043,042,0266,0220,0

Europa cup Germany Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6Total PointsNet Points
1 ROSMO Caroline NORCR4WNOR 2159752,01,02,01,01,0(8,0)15,07
2 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38U21WGER 2136645,03,01,06,0(8,0)1,024,016
3 SANKO Ekaterina BLRES1U21WBLR 207793(10,0)4,04,03,03,06,030,020
4 MACHOWSKI Przemyslaw POLPM15U17MPOL 213355(56,0) BFD12,03,03,01,01,076,020
5 LOECK Anton Nikolai GERAL34U17MGER 2133113,08,010,01,0(17,0)4,043,026
6 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11U17MUKR 2112852,02,09,012,02,0(31,0)58,027
7 BEHRENS Maximilian GERMB107U17MGER 2112014,0(15,0)2,04,07,011,043,028
8 HAVERLAND Lena GERLH10WGER 2136684,02,08,02,013,0(14,0)43,029
9 KUCZYS Natalia POLNK6U19WESP 2052973,07,03,04,014,0(21,0)52,031
10 KRÖPLIN Henning GERHK38U19MGER 2138301,014,04,0(34,0)4,09,066,032
11 OETLING Elena MEXEO1WMEX 2006141,08,09,05,0(27,0)9,059,032
12 MIłOSZEWSKI Filip POLFM3U17MPOL 21264912,03,0(29,0)6,011,05,066,037
13 HIGHFIELD Nancy HKGNH1U21WHKG 2117178,06,05,07,07,0(10,0)43,033
14 OKLADNIKOV Vadym UKROV1MUKR 21146713,01,01,015,08,0(23,0)61,038
15 RYCHLITZKI Marino GERMR63U19MGER 2151755,07,07,09,013,0(34,0)75,041
16 VOSS Laura Bo GERLV4WGER 215209(20,0)5,07,016,09,07,064,044
17 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20WGER 2112119,0(33,0) BFD15,010,010,04,081,048
18 MADYTSKI Yauheni BLRYM1U17MBLR 2137038,05,0(18,0)14,014,03,062,044
19 LAWICKI Jakub POLJL9U19MPOL 2135146,011,0(23,0)16,05,08,069,046
20 HIGHFIELD Molly GBRMH122U21WHKG 21174115,09,06,08,0(33,0) UFD12,083,050
21 MAYER Bendix Piet GERBM23U17MGER 21092011,013,012,05,012,0(40,0)93,053
22 HAJI-MICHAEL Anya GBRAH128U21WGBR 2102367,0(33,0) BFD13,09,012,013,087,054
23 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19U17MGER 21518214,018,0(35,0)8,016,02,093,058
24 SAVELON Emma NEDES18U21WNED 21058513,014,014,012,0(15,0)5,073,058
25 HOLZMANN David GERDH23U19MGER 211242(28,0)6,011,013,015,028,0101,073
26 OLIVA VIDAL Laura ESPLO5WESP 21251614,0(33,0) BFD17,011,06,011,092,059
27 SAUER Justus GERJS114U19MGER 21014610,09,0(28,0)7,028,019,0101,073
28 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG03U21WGER 21121711,015,016,018,0(20,0)2,082,062
29 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6WUKR 21538712,0(33,0) BFD12,015,011,015,098,065
30 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70U17MGBR 2160009,04,031,025,0(40,0)14,0123,083
31 NORSELL Michala DENMN14U21WDEN 21399416,018,018,013,05,0(25,0)95,070
32 WIJBENGA Erwin NEDEW7MNED 2094627,0(27,0)25,027,021,07,0114,087
33 BARRETT Coco GBRCB126U17WGBR 21354030,012,0(32,0)31,02,03,0110,078
34 DEHNE Niklas GERND12U19MGER 21333429,022,0(33,0)21,03,017,0125,092
35 RASZKA Dominika POLDR6U17WPOL 21094727,011,011,014,0(31,0)19,0113,082
36 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21U19MGER 21014730,0(56,0) BFD5,010,010,038,0149,093
37 BAKKER Michiel NEDMB43U17MNED 20750516,0(56,0) BFD17,018,018,024,0149,093
38 GARUNOVICH Aleksandra BLRAG2U21WBLR 198452(25,0)22,021,025,04,018,0115,090
39 MEHNER Svenja GERSM54U17WGER 19466521,013,019,019,0(26,0)22,0120,094
40 AL-ALI Hamza UAEHA8U19MUAE 207116(26,0)16,021,022,019,018,0122,096
41 IJBEN Lisanne NEDLI1U19WNED 21138322,019,0(27,0)20,017,016,0121,094
42 KEMP Angus GBRAK57U19MGBR 213520(56,0) BFD10,013,011,025,041,0156,0100
43 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA4U21WGER 2101516,0(33,0) DNC10,033,0 DNC18,033,0 DNC133,0100
44 TRAJNOWICZ Tomasz POLTT1U17MPOL 214224(56,0) BFD20,06,033,020,026,0161,0105
45 SZYMCZAK Julia POLJS32U17W18578219,020,025,021,016,0(30,0)131,0101
46 RAJCHERT Filip POLFR2U17MPOL 21258815,056,0 DNE19,0(24,0)9,012,0135,0111
47 HEBEL Juliusz CYPJH2U17MCYP 19477921,023,014,032,023,0(56,0) DNC169,0113
48 TARNAWSKA Zuzanna POLZT3U19WPOL 21264817,023,024,017,025,0(31,0)137,0106
49 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11U21WNED 20211323,0(33,0) BFD20,024,023,017,0140,0107
50 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5U17MNED 21408919,030,032,0(41,0)26,010,0158,0117
51 BEHRENS Alexandra GERAW21WGER 213660(31,0)10,026,027,024,024,0142,0111
52 VAN DEN HEUVEL David NEDDV29U19MNED 20326831,017,024,023,027,0(32,0)154,0122
53 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63U17MGER 20834622,029,022,019,0(43,0)30,0165,0122
54 MCDONNELL Gemma GBRGM59U19WGBR 20232024,017,0(30,0)29,022,023,0145,0115
55 DZIĄBA Amelia POLAD9U17WPOL 19183626,021,022,026,021,0(29,0)145,0116
56 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39U17MGBR 21584236,0(56,0) BFD34,017,024,015,0182,0126
57 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33U19WNED 210769(28,0)16,028,023,028,026,0149,0121
58 KOWALSKI Caspar NEDCK11U17MNED 19488917,024,015,0(39,0)36,037,0168,0129
59 DMOCHOWSKA Hanna POLHD1U17WPOL 19496718,025,023,028,0(29,0)28,0151,0122
60 SIMINGTON Moss IRLMS11U17MIRL 21031123,025,0(46,0)38,030,016,0178,0132
61 SCHENKEL Benthe NEDBS15U19WNED 167544(33,0) DNC33,0 DNC29,022,019,020,0156,0123
62 KUCZYS Igor POLIK2U17MPOL 204341(56,0) BFD56,0 BFD8,02,056,0 DNC13,0191,0135
63 TAP Liselore NEDLT3U19WNED 19354129,024,0(31,0)30,030,027,0171,0140
64 WIEDEHEFT Jakub POLJW14U17MPOL 196962(56,0) BFD56,0 BFD37,020,06,020,0195,0139
65 MARK LISOVITCKII RUSML11MRUS 20228125,028,036,0(49,0)22,029,0189,0140
66 KAPALA Filip POLFK6U17MPOL 18071633,0(56,0) BFD26,035,042,06,0198,0142
67 BORCHARDT Magnus B. GERMB104U17MGER 20624120,034,0(50,0)44,033,021,0202,0152
68 KONARZEWSKI Stanisław POLSK12U17MCAN 21263137,035,016,026,041,0(56,0) DNC211,0155
69 VYNOHRAD Kyrylo UKRKV3U17MUKR 21250718,033,0(43,0)43,034,036,0207,0164
70 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60U17MGER 20518939,0(56,0) BFD38,037,031,022,0223,0167
71 HUEBNER Paul GERPH37U19MGER 211225(56,0) BFD26,020,036,056,0 DNF39,0233,0177
72 DZIĄBA Konrad POLKD7U17MPOL 203114(56,0) BFD21,056,0 RET31,048,025,0237,0181
73 MUISER Marnix NEDMM30U19MNED 20750438,0(56,0) BFD40,048,029,027,0238,0182
74 WIRTH Lennart GERLW12U19MGER 21417724,019,0(56,0) BFD30,056,0 DNF56,0 DNC241,0185
75 JASEM Mohamed UAEMJ2U19MUAE 20259943,036,0(45,0)29,038,042,0233,0188
76 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK11U19MAUT 212177(56,0) BFD32,039,045,039,035,0246,0190
77 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1U17MLTU 19856534,044,027,042,045,0(46,0)238,0192
78 KRONEGGER Paul AUTPK7U19MAUT 20780627,039,041,040,046,0(56,0) DNC249,0193
79 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9U17MAUT 21387332,031,042,0(51,0)47,044,0247,0196
80 KLIOSTORAITIS Benas LTUBK1U17MLTU 18218935,042,044,0(47,0)35,043,0246,0199
81 STRELCIUNAS Rukas LTURS5U17MLTU 202781(56,0) BFD56,0 BFD30,050,032,033,0257,0201
82 VANCRAENENBROECK Hugo BELHV6MBEL 19697240,040,0(56,0) RET28,049,047,0260,0204
83 MAGUDA Oskar POLOM1U19MPOL 20265542,037,049,0(52,0)44,048,0272,0220
84 MACZYSZYN Hubert POLHM2U17MPOL 19184244,041,047,046,0(50,0)45,0273,0223
85 KARTANOVICIU Kajus LTUKK9U17MLTU 17481041,0(56,0) BFD51,053,037,049,0287,0231
86 BRADTKE Tim GERTB51U17MGER 202155(56,0) BFD43,048,054,051,050,0302,0246
87 KEMPF Florian AUTFK6U19MAUT 21387145,038,0(56,0) DNC56,0 DNC56,0 DNC56,0 DNC307,0251

Europa cup Germany 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6Total PointsNet Points
1 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26U16MGER 215493(4,0)4,02,02,01,03,016,012,0
2 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16U18MNED 2111811,01,09,01,0(17,0)1,030,013,0
3 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U18WSUI 2146963,02,05,0(6,0)4,06,026,020,0
4 GRUNER Batbold GERBG10U16MGER 212766(12,0)7,01,08,06,05,039,027,0
5 ØRJAVIK Jens Kaastad NORJO3U16MNOR 2159097,06,0(23,0)4,018,018,076,053,0
6 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2U16MNED 21425518,012,012,03,0(46,0)10,0101,055,0
7 DRAHUN Anton BLRAD1U18MBLR 16164917,0(43,0)17,010,02,012,0101,058,0
8 BONATZ Josse GERJB103U18MGER 20623214,030,07,011,0(59,0)2,0123,064,0
9 HABERLAND Henriette GERHH47U16WGER 21517813,09,020,07,016,0(33,0)98,065,0
10 FAAS Colin NEDCF5U16MNED 21409210,014,024,015,0(36,0)14,0113,077,0
11 TORNOW Laura GERLT14U16WGER 21418824,018,08,014,020,0(26,0)110,084,0
12 OLDANI Louis SUILO3U18MSUI 2158636,05,0(53,0)18,048,011,0141,088,0
13 ALDHAHERI Zayed UAEZA3U16MUAE 20791525,033,0(37,0)13,05,013,0126,089,0
14 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6U16MNED 21432028,013,027,016,0(72,0) BFD7,0163,091,0
15 RABE Max GERMR53U18MGER 213839(49,0)22,025,019,08,017,0140,091,0
16 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18U18WGER 213672(37,0)36,06,023,07,020,0129,092,0
17 HAHN Malte GERMH107U16MGER 1662879,017,029,020,0(63,0)19,0157,094,0
18 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1U16MLTU 204947(31,0)24,022,024,03,022,0126,095,0
19 JANSEN Lars NEDLJ2U16MNED 21602911,08,014,029,0(40,0)34,0136,096,0
20 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20U16MESP 21406616,0(50,0)44,012,015,016,0153,0103,0
21 ALHAMMADI Khamees UAEKA6U18MUAE 2071195,03,045,0(72,0) BFD43,08,0176,0104,0
22 FRANK Max NEDMF9U16MNED 209783(43,0)28,015,09,033,021,0149,0106,0
23 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11U18MBEL 209772(45,0)19,018,05,027,038,0152,0107,0
24 BURCZYNSKA Natalia POLNB2U16WPOL 21421821,032,011,025,019,0(45,0)153,0108,0
25 SCHÄCKE Jacob GERJS139U16MGER 20736320,045,04,021,022,0(50,0)162,0112,0
26 VAN DER VALK Stijn NEDSV35U16MNED 21431634,010,013,0(72,0) BFD29,030,0188,0116,0
27 KENYA Andrey UKRAK34U18MUKR 20917823,020,03,026,0(54,0)46,0172,0118,0
28 MACEVIČIUS Jonas LTUJM2U16MLTU 1848082,016,050,0(72,0) BFD28,023,0191,0119,0
29 DAM Michiel NEDMD45U16MNED 209004(50,0)27,021,028,011,039,0176,0126,0
30 FAUSER Elias GEREF9U18MGER 2043458,029,016,0(72,0) BFD51,024,0200,0128,0
31 DÖLVES Luise GERLD21U16WGER 21551639,015,031,0(72,0) BFD13,031,0201,0129,0
32 HONKOOP Justin NEDJH53U16MNED 21592233,025,033,017,021,0(49,0)178,0129,0
33 NIKLAS ILL 3910MGER 207520(48,0)23,039,022,024,027,0183,0135,0
34 DE RUITER Olivier NEDOD4U16MNED 21363641,011,036,0(44,0)39,09,0180,0136,0
35 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U18WSUI 20205840,042,028,0(72,0) BFD23,04,0209,0137,0
36 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U16MSUI 21408429,031,038,0(72,0) BFD14,028,0212,0140,0
37 ROHLF Jöran GERJR63U18MGER 19849526,0(51,0)42,031,041,015,0206,0155,0
38 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3U18MAUT 17306615,041,035,0(72,0) BFD34,036,0233,0161,0
39 SCHULZE Lenny GERLS62U16MGER 20834930,026,010,0(72,0) BFD56,048,0242,0170,0
40 ERDMANN Martin GERME21U16MGER 19720042,034,019,037,0(60,0)51,0243,0183,0
41 LEINERT Malte GERML45U16MGER 21099622,052,030,0(72,0) BFD42,037,0255,0183,0
42 HECK Flora GERFH46U16WGER 20520855,054,0(59,0)41,09,025,0243,0184,0
43 PITZNER Erik Finn Johannes DENEP4U16MGER 18162638,035,040,036,0(58,0)41,0248,0190,0
44 KLUK Jakub POLJK38U16MPOL 18683119,0(62,0)52,032,045,044,0254,0192,0
45 BOERSTRA Sytze NEDSB30U16MNED 19357244,046,032,043,032,0(60,0)257,0197,0
46 HOLLENBACH Tobias GERTH47U16MGER 21332432,021,058,027,061,0(62,0)261,0199,0
47 ROTTER Jennifer GERJR65U16WGER 19850827,0(64,0)51,040,031,054,0267,0203,0
48 MOTOS Nikolaos NEDNM4U18MNED 202639(64,0)44,034,052,038,035,0267,0203,0
49 ANTONI PASICH POL 203177MPOL 203177(59,0)55,041,042,035,032,0264,0205,0
50 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22U16WGER 20063835,039,054,035,044,0(57,0)264,0207,0
51 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2U16MLTU 19520657,0(60,0)47,048,010,047,0269,0209,0
52 MOLE Henry NEDHM10U16MNED 214586(72,0) BFD48,043,038,025,055,0281,0209,0
53 ELBRANDT Sophie Isabel GERSE18U16WGER 20389046,038,049,033,0(50,0)43,0259,0209,0
54 HOLTZ Josephine NEDJH54U16WNED 19854056,057,0(65,0)34,012,052,0276,0211,0
55 SHRAMKOV Vasily RUSVS37MLTU 20900653,058,026,047,0(62,0)42,0288,0226,0
56 KRÜGER Marit GERMK107U16WGER 21517736,040,0(67,0)46,053,053,0295,0228,0
57 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115U18MGER 19477051,047,0(60,0)54,055,029,0296,0236,0
58 ALMANSOORI Salama UAESA11U18WUAE 207118(58,0)49,055,039,037,056,0294,0236,0
59 STEMPLEWSKI Kamil POLKS41U16MPOL 18683252,037,064,0(72,0) BFD30,059,0314,0242,0
60 VAN DER DEEN Annika NEDAV71U18WNED 17264460,0(70,0)57,045,026,065,0323,0253,0
61 LASCH Minna GERML48U16WGER 20436262,0(66,0)61,030,047,058,0324,0258,0
62 CHRISTOPH Lena GERLC6U16WGER 202349(69,0)68,048,051,052,040,0328,0259,0
63 PIESKER Theo GERTP21U16MGER 20234663,053,056,053,0(69,0)61,0355,0286,0
64 PIPIRAS Gustas LTUGP4U16MLTU 17481154,061,046,0(72,0) BFD57,070,0360,0288,0
65 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12U16WGER 21365361,056,0(71,0)50,065,063,0366,0295,0
66 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1U18MBEL 21591647,059,062,0(72,0) BFD64,069,0373,0301,0
67 NIESIOBĘDZKI Franciszek POLFN2U16MPOL 20239768,067,0(70,0)55,049,064,0373,0303,0
68 CUNOW Georg AUTGC2U16MAUT 21387066,0(71,0)63,049,067,066,0382,0311,0
69 GENIUS Pia GERPG15WGER 21142870,063,068,056,070,0(71,0)398,0327,0
70 MEYER Lara GERLM26U16WGER 21384767,065,066,0(72,0) BFD66,067,0403,0331,0
71 MIKELIS Herkus LTUHM3U16MLTU 19367665,069,069,0(72,0) BFD68,068,0411,0339,0