Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

4.7 - Women

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 104 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (31)SUI (8)BEL (17)BUL (3)GER (3)POL (11)SRB (4)AUT (8)ESP (21)CRO (11)
1 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U18 5 200213DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)
2 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38 U18 11 2124DNC (32)9DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)
3 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U18 36 260DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)
4 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 40 2645DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)
5 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U18 42 266DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)
6 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 42 2666DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)
7 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U18 50 27410DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)
8 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3 U18 54 27821DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
9 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3 U16 55 27917DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)
10 CICCHINE' Maria Giulia ITAMC232 U18 65 2891DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
11 PALANTI Alessia ITAAP193 U16 65 289DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)
12 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U18 65 289DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
13 SZULC Laura POLLS6 U16 65 289DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
14 MUJESIC Sara CROSM11 U18 65 289DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)
15 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14 U16 65 289DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
16 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7 U18 65 289DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1
17 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U18 65 289DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
18 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2 U16 66 290DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
19 SOBCZAK Klara POLKS38 U16 66 290DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
20 TODOROVA Yoana BULYT1 U18 66 290DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
21 MEYER Lara GERLM26 U16 66 290DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
22 BALAS Ursula CROUB1 U18 66 290DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2
23 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 U16 66 290DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
24 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18 U18 67 2913DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
25 CAMUSSO Anja GERAC8 U18 67 291DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
26 TSENOVA Magdalena BULMC1 U18 67 291DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
27 BLINSTRUBAS Smila LTUSB2 U16 67 291DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
28 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3 U16 67 291DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3
29 LOMIC Ada SRBAL2 U18 67 291DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
30 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104 U16 68 292DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)
31 DE BRUYCKER Anna BELAD16 U18 68 292DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
32 GAVIN Joanne AUSJG53 U18 68 292DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
33 CIBULE Elza LATEC2 U16 68 292DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4
34 BULJOVCIC Petra SRBPB1 U16 68 292DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
35 INI Beatrice ITABI7 U16 69 293DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)
36 CHILDERLEY Abby GBRAC109 U16 69 293DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
37 RASZKA Dominika POLDR6 U16 69 293DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
38 COELHO Lhassa FRALC50 U18 69 293DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
39 MELIŠOVÁ Janka SVKJM1 U18 69 293DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)
40 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3 U16 69 293DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5
41 RAHOLA Mariona ESPMR36 U18 70 294DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)
42 BULTYNCK Ingeborg BELIB3 U18 70 294DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
43 OBUHOVA Yana BLRYO1 U16 70 294DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
44 LEGOF Valentine FRAVL25 U16 70 294DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
45 PETEH Tea CROTP8 U16 70 294DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6
46 IUORIO Alina ITAAI24 U16 71 2957DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
47 RIZZARDI Carlotta ITACR53 U16 71 295DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)7DNC (32)
48 VAN EMPEL Ghislaine NEDGE5 U18 71 295DNC (32)DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
49 SZYMCZAK Julia POLJS32 U16 71 295DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
50 JULLY Agathe SUIAJ4 U18 71 295DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
51 CELIC Paola CROPC5 U16 71 295DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)7
52 SECHI Sofia ITASS109 U18 72 2968DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
53 PANAYIOTOU Louisa CYPLP1 U18 72 296DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
54 JASIńSKA Aleksandra POLAJ9 U18 72 296DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
55 DE GENNES Lucie FRALD32 U18 72 296DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
56 FOERSTER Flora AUTFF5 U16 72 296DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)
57 SILLUTA Susanna ESTSS5 U16 72 296DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8
58 ANGELICA Achilli ITAAA104 U18 73 2979DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
59 LLAMAS VALLESPIR Gemma ESPGL7 U16 73 297DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)9DNC (32)
60 DZIĄBA Amelia POLAD9 U16 73 297DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)9DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
61 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1 U16 73 297DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)9
62 HAVENGA MAMANI Sophie NEDSH13 U18 74 298DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)10DNC (32)
63 VAN DER VALK Fleur NEDAV66 U18 74 298DNC (32)DNC (32)10DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
64 WIDOMSKA Zuzanna POLZW3 U16 74 298DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)10DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
65 VITASOVIC Ana CROAV7 U16 74 298DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)10
66 CORTESI Maria ITAMC238 U18 75 29911DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
67 FIGUERAS Paula ESPPF19 U16 75 299DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)11DNC (32)
68 BARRETT Coco GBRCB126 U16 75 299DNC (32)DNC (32)11DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
69 MARCISZ Iga POLIM4 U16 75 299DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)11DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
70 ORNIK Bianka Maria CROBO1 U16 75 299DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)11
71 TYNKKYNEN Sofia FINST9 76 30012DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
72 PEDRAZA Laura ESPLP29 U16 76 300DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)12DNC (32)
73 GREENE Keelin GBRKG31 U16 76 300DNC (32)DNC (32)12DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
74 BELLETTI Claudia ITACB93 U18 77 30113DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
75 SITGES NICOLAU Miriam ESPMS50 U16 77 301DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)13DNC (32)
76 RAVELINGIEN Bente BELBR4 U16 77 301DNC (32)DNC (32)13DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
77 TOLSTIKA Leila Helga Sara LATLT1 U16 78 30214DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
78 LUBAC Thea FRALT51 U16 78 302DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)14DNC (32)
79 SABONG Monique NEDMS40 U18 78 302DNC (32)DNC (32)14DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
80 NOVAK Dorka HUNDN4 U16 79 30315DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
81 VELASCO STAMMINGER Sofia ESPSV11 U16 79 303DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)15DNC (32)
82 OLIVER HUIDOBRO Carmen ESPCO12 U18 79 303DNC (32)DNC (32)15DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
83 PASELLA Marta ITAMP217 U18 80 30416DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
84 LAZARAN Marta ESPML41 U18 80 304DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)16DNC (32)
85 DESAEVER Kato BELKD7 U18 80 304DNC (32)DNC (32)16DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
86 SALA CATURLA Julia ESPJS85 U16 81 305DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)17DNC (32)
87 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33 U18 81 305DNC (32)DNC (32)17DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
88 VALENTI Virginia ITAVV19 U16 82 30618DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
89 VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ Cristina ESPCV10 U16 82 306DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)18DNC (32)
90 CRISI Laura ITALC119 U18 83 30719DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
91 DERYCKERE Audrey FRAAD76 U16 83 307DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)19DNC (32)
92 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21 U16 84 30820DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
93 GASCÓN HERNÁNDEZ Lucía ESPLG23 U16 84 308DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)20DNC (32)
94 GALIMAY VALLS Inés ESPIG5 U18 85 309DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)21DNC (32)
95 FANCI Gaia ITAGF96 U16 86 31022DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
96 CAPUTI Giulia ITAGC209 U16 87 31123DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
97 TAVERNITI Liv Helen ITALT41 U18 88 31224DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
98 MONTESI Serena ITASM103 U16 89 31325DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
99 SCOLES Lorenza ITALS74 U16 90 31426DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
100 BERNABEI Camilla ITACB95 U18 91 31527DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
101 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89 U16 92 31628DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
102 WANSER Apolline GERAW28 U18 93 31729DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
103 AMSILA Loreta LATDA3 U16 94 31830DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
104 IORFIDA Alice ITAAI19 U16 95 31931DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
Last update : 31 December 2018