Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 221 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (74)SUI (17)BEL (27)BUL (13)GER (12)POL (26)SRB (1)AUT (17)ESP (47)CRO (16)
1 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6 U16 10 53521DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)
2 MULLEN James SUIJM17 U18 48 57395DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)34DNC (75)
3 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U18 77 602DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)1
4 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U18 78 6031DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)
5 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13 U16 78 603DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)
6 PAPADAKOS Georgios GREGP28 U18 80 605DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)
7 SCHORTINGHUIS Hugo NEDHS14 U16 80 60542DNC (75)22DNC (75)DNC (75)16DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
8 ANDRII Kenia UKRKA1 U18 88 613DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9
9 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13 U18 93 618DNC (75)315DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
10 KOIVISTOINEN Aku FINAK13 U16 94 61917DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2
11 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U18 96 62118DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)
12 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10 U18 100 625DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)
13 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7 U16 100 625DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)
14 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3 U16 104 629DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)16
15 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13 U16 105 630DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)16DNC (75)DNC (75)
16 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U18 109 63432DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)
17 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1 U16 112 63733DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
18 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15 U16 114 6392316DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
19 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100 U16 114 63920DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)19DNC (75)
20 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3 U18 119 64437DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
21 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U18 127 65247DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)
22 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1 U16 129 65452DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
23 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2 U16 142 66760DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
24 DICKINSON Finley GBRFD18 U16 151 676DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
25 MSHENSKI Ivan BLRIM2 U16 151 676DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
26 TODOROV Luben BULLT24 U18 151 676DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
27 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60 U16 151 676DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
28 TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan SRBDT1 U18 151 676DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
29 KLIOSTORAITIS Benas LTUBK1 U16 151 67668DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
30 FASANO Matteo ITAMF119 U16 151 67640DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)36DNC (75)
31 MACHOWSKI Przemyslaw POLPM15 U16 152 677DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
32 VOICU Daniel ROUDV1 U18 152 677DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
33 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U18 153 6783DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
34 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U18 153 678DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
35 BURDZIEJ Maksymilian POLMB30 U16 153 678DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
36 TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun CROAT4 U16 153 678DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3
37 SHANGOV Dimitar BULDS5 U18 153 678DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
38 BABINI Simone ITABE4 U16 153 678DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
39 PETTINI BONOMO Martino ITAMP196 U18 154 6794DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
40 AMONDARAIN Javier ESPJA65 U18 154 679DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)
41 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39 U16 154 679DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
42 MIłOSZEWSKI Filip POLFM3 U16 154 679DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
43 ORBAN Botond HUNBO1 U16 154 67975DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)
44 LENORMAND Romain SUIRL4 U18 154 679DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
45 VUKOVIĆ Luka CROLV2 U16 154 679DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4
46 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111 U18 155 6805DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
47 LLADÓ DURÁN Jordi ESPJL48 U16 155 680DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)
48 PINTELON Matisse BELMP2 U18 155 680DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
49 EGOR DESYATOU BLR 3 155 680DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
50 PLAVINS Eduards LATEP1 U18 155 680DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5
51 GAVRAILOV Radoslav BULRG2 U18 155 680DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
52 HUBER Luca GERLH42 U18 155 680DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
53 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230 U16 156 6816DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
54 PONSETI David ESPDP16 U16 156 681DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)
55 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10 U18 156 681DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
56 VERDYSH Andrew UKRAV3 U16 156 681DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
57 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3 U16 156 681DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)
58 DELMOTTE Theo FRATD27 U16 156 681DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
59 BOBOVNIK Roni CRORB3 U16 156 681DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6
60 SARASTOV Clement BULCS2 U18 156 681DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
61 RABE Max GERMR53 U16 156 681DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
62 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17 U16 157 6827DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
63 HINNEKINT Jef BELJH7 U18 157 682DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
64 FILATOV Ivan BLRIF1 U16 157 682DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
65 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4 U18 157 682DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
66 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor HUNZG4 U16 157 682DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)
67 MANKO Danilo UKRDM8 U16 157 682DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7
68 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198 U16 158 6838DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
69 MARTÍNEZ TERRASA Justo ESPJT42 U18 158 683DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)
70 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8 U16 158 683DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
71 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27 U16 158 683DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
72 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1 U16 158 683DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)
73 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2 U18 158 683DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8
74 BINEV David BULDB1 U16 158 683DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
75 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2 U16 159 684DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)
76 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5 U18 159 684DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
77 GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj POLMG36 U16 159 684DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
78 SCHULTZ Daniel HUNDS9 U16 159 684DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)
79 DIMITRACOPOULOS Aris SUIAD11 U18 159 684DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
80 VASILEV Nikolay BULNV5 U16 159 684DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
81 OETTING Severin GERSO09 U16 159 684DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
82 MANCINI Riccardo ITARM71 U18 160 68510DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
83 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6 U16 160 685DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)
84 KRIBBE Finn NEDFK9 U18 160 685DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
85 GNIADEK Leon POLLG4 U16 160 685DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
86 MÜLLER Ondřej CZEOM1 U18 160 685DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)
87 MULLER Samuel SUISM24 U16 160 685DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
88 ROVIS Masimiliano CROMR12 U16 160 685DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10
89 DUCA MATEI ALEXANDRU ROUMD3 160 685DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
90 PIPIRAS Gustas LTUGP4 U16 160 685DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
91 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8 U16 161 68611DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
92 DE URDANIBIA Gregorio ESPGD20 U16 161 686DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)
93 LICKENDORF Maciej POLML18 U16 161 686DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
94 KOTSIS Lóránt HUNLK10 U18 161 686DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)
95 LUKENDA Dino CRODL6 U18 161 686DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
96 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20 U16 161 686DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11
97 TSENOV Nikolai BULNC1 U18 161 686DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
98 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115 U16 161 686DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
99 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8 U18 162 68712DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
100 TORRES FLORIT Jordi ESPJT43 U18 162 687DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)
101 KEMP Angus GBRAK57 U18 162 687DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
102 DRAHUN Anton BLRDA1 U18 162 687DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
103 CHALAND Aurélien FRAAC91 U16 162 687DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
104 MAJOROS Balázs HUNBM10 U16 162 687DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)
105 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2 U16 162 687DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12
106 MIKAELYAN Stefan BULSM3 U18 162 687DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
107 MIKELIS Herkus LTUHM3 U16 162 687DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
108 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218 U16 163 68813DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
109 SEVIL Sergi ESPSC20 U18 163 688DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)
110 MITCHELL Tom GBRTM59 U18 163 688DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
111 CHERVINSKIY Oleg UKROC4 U16 163 688DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
112 MOUNIER Titouan FRATM36 U16 163 688DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
113 VLACIC Ivan CROIV3 U18 163 688DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13
114 MASLARSKI Ivo BULIM1 163 688DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
115 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 U18 164 68914DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
116 VAN DER POL Sjors NEDSV32 U18 164 689DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
117 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9 U16 164 689DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)DNC (75)
118 BOENI Jerry-mo SUIJB19 U16 164 689DNC (75)14DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
119 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121 U16 164 689DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)14
120 CAVALLERO Michele ITAMC253 U18 165 69015DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
121 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20 U16 165 690DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)15DNC (75)
122 LENCZOWSKI Kamil POLKL16 U16 165 690DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)15DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
123 BARRAUD Jonas SUIJB18 U16 165 690DNC (75)15DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
124 RATHMANN Michael AUTMR6 U16 165 690DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)15DNC (75)DNC (75)
125 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3 U16 165 690DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)15
126 BORIONI Edoardo ITAEB74 U16 166 69116DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
127 CASTELLVI Ricard ESPRC25 U18 166 691DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)16DNC (75)
128 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12 U16 166 691DNC (75)DNC (75)16DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
129 GROENENDAAL Daan NEDDG7 U16 167 692DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
130 MARCINIAK Jedrzej POLJM19 U16 167 692DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
131 BERTSCHY Luca SUILB8 U18 167 692DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
132 CUNOW Georg AUTGC2 U16 167 692DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)
133 OROFINO Pietropaolo ITAPO13 U16 168 693DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)18DNC (75)
134 BEKS Stijn NEDSB27 U16 168 693DNC (75)DNC (75)18DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
135 MACZYSZYN Hubert POLHM2 U16 168 693DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)18DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
136 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63 U16 169 69419DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
137 DICKINSON Sam GBRSD78 U16 169 694DNC (75)DNC (75)19DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
138 MARCEL BISOWSKI POL 88 169 694DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)19DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
139 HOMAR HERRERO Pau ESPPH9 U16 170 695DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)20DNC (75)
140 YIP Pei Tsun HKGPY2 U18 170 695DNC (75)DNC (75)20DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
141 GERŁACHOWSKI Paweł POLPG11 U16 170 695DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)20DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
142 BONAZELLI Pierpaolo ITAPB91 U16 171 69621DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
143 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U16 171 696DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)21DNC (75)
144 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5 U16 171 696DNC (75)DNC (75)21DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
145 MICHALAK MiŁosz POLMM64 U16 171 696DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)21DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
146 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158 U16 172 69722DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
147 PINOL Felix ESPFP31 U18 172 697DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)22DNC (75)
148 BERLIŃSKI Robert POLRB11 U16 172 697DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)22DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
149 GELPÍ Arnau ESPAG97 U18 173 698DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)23DNC (75)
150 GOUBAU Célestin BELCG1 U18 173 698DNC (75)DNC (75)23DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
151 SOKOŁOWSKI Dobromir POLDS18 U16 173 698DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)23DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
152 DI FELICIANTONIO Francesco ITAFD117 U16 174 69924DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
153 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4 U16 174 699DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)24DNC (75)
154 SCHERENS Luka BELLS7 U18 174 699DNC (75)DNC (75)24DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
155 PIOTR FOGEL POL 5 174 699DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)24DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
156 RELLMAN Roope FINRR5 U18 175 70025DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
157 VIAPLANA Alex ESPVV6 U18 175 700DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)25DNC (75)
158 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11 U16 175 700DNC (75)DNC (75)25DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
159 MIKA Tymoteusz POLTM6 U16 175 700DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)25DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
160 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144 U16 176 70126DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
161 GARRIDO Miguel ESPMG63 U18 176 701DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)26DNC (75)
162 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1 U18 176 701DNC (75)DNC (75)26DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
163 WAROT Mikolaj POLMW50 U16 176 701DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)26DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
164 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66 U16 177 70227DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
165 CAIRO ASSENZA, MIGUEL ESPMC59 177 702DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)27DNC (75)
166 NAGUI CASE BELNC3 177 702DNC (75)DNC (75)27DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
167 IMPARATO Lorenzo ITALI9 U18 178 70328DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
168 SAMORODNY Tadeusz Witold POLTS18 U16 178 703DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)28DNC (75)
169 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1 U16 179 70429DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
170 SEGUI Javier GBRJS208 U16 179 704DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)29DNC (75)
171 PELLIN Alessandro Giovanni ITAAP197 U16 180 70530DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
172 BALDINI Filippo ITAFB176 U18 180 705DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)30DNC (75)
173 RUOPPOLO Paolo ITAPR46 U16 181 70631DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
174 GONZALVEZ FONS Jorge ESPJG108 U16 181 706DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)31DNC (75)
175 ODDIN Loic SUILO2 U16 182 707DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)32DNC (75)
176 FONT REYERO Biel ESPBF9 U18 183 708DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)33DNC (75)
177 BANCI Gabriele ITAGB210 U16 184 70934DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
178 CONTE Ferdinando ITAFC155 U18 185 71035DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
179 ZUNINO Giulio ITAGZ32 U16 185 710DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)35DNC (75)
180 DELUISA Alessandro ITAAD115 U18 186 71136DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
181 MAÑAS Bosco ESPBM1 U16 187 712DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)37DNC (75)
182 BONAZELLI Leonardo ITALB101 U16 188 71338DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
183 GENONI GAME Alfredo ESPAG90 U18 188 713DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)38DNC (75)
184 IPPOLITI Zaccaria ITAZI1 U16 189 71439DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
185 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107 U16 189 714DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)39DNC (75)
186 MILANO Raffaele ITARM74 U16 190 715DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)40DNC (75)
187 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27 U18 191 71641DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
188 LLEO Sergi ESPSL5 U16 191 716DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)41DNC (75)
189 MARGARIT GALVEZ, GUILLEM ESPGM32 192 717DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)42DNC (75)
190 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1 U18 193 71843DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
191 MIQUEL Ramon ESPRM28 U18 193 718DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)43DNC (75)
192 BONUCCI Augusto ITAAB221 U16 194 71944DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
193 CANER Oriol ESPOC12 U16 194 719DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)44DNC (75)
194 BABINI Simone ITASB83 U16 195 72045DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
195 MIQUEL Marc ESPMM88 U16 195 720DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)45DNC (75)
196 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130 U16 196 72146DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
197 FIORINELLI Samy ITASC116 U18 196 721DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)46DNC (75)
198 RODRÍGUEZ ORELL Izan ESPIR17 U16 197 722DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)47DNC (75)
199 GIACOMONI Pietro ITAPG38 U16 198 72348DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
200 ALFREDI Igor Ludovico ITAIA5 U16 199 72449DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
201 BASILE Alfonso ITAAB232 U18 200 72550DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
202 WANSER Till GERTW35 U16 201 72651DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
203 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37 U16 203 72853DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
204 GAMBELLI Samuele ITASG54 U16 204 72954DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
205 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45 U16 205 73055DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
206 POLIDORO Tommaso ITATP15 U16 206 73156DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
207 FLAMIGNI Francesco ITAFF106 U18 207 73257DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
208 STANGARONE Riccardo ITARS55 U18 208 73358DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
209 STURANI Andrea ITAAS178 U16 209 73459DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
210 CONTI Giulio ITAGC217 U16 211 73661DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
211 ZAMAGNA Simone ITASZ12 U16 212 73762DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
212 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167 U18 213 73863DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
213 ROSATI Filippo Maria ITAFR61 U16 214 73964DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
214 MASTRICCI Andrea ITAAM222 U16 215 74065DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
215 FRANCOLINI Pietro ITAPF51 U18 216 74166DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
216 GERMANO Lorenzo ITALG59 U16 217 74267DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
217 PISTILLI Riccardo ITARP74 U16 219 74469DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
218 DIONIGI Alessandro ITAAD119 U18 220 74570DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
219 SELLERI Federico ITAFS112 U18 221 74671DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
220 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack ITANA14 U18 222 74772DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
221 FISICHELLA Giorgio ITAGF096 U16 224 74974DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
Last update : 31 December 2018