Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2017

Results

Radial - Women

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 146 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (28)SUI (12)FRA (53)LTU (6)NED (22)ROU (1)GER (31)POL (4)HUN (21)CRO (12)
1 DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela CROAD4 5 3832DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)21
2 ANDRULYTE Viktorija LTUVA1 14 392DNC (54)DNC (54)71DNC (54)DNC (54)6DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
3 CUMPSTY Ellie GBREC28 19 397DNC (54)DNC (54)12DNC (54)3DNC (54)4DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
4 EIDUKEVICIUTE Milda LTUME3 26 404DNC (54)DNC (54)162DNC (54)DNC (54)8DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
5 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170 U17 45 423246DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)15DNC (54)
6 COVENEY Tara IRLTC16 U17 46 424DNC (54)1028DNC (54)8DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
7 MELANDRI Maria Luisa ITAMM313 U19 49 4272611DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)12DNC (54)
8 MAZZA Virginia ITAVM37 U19 54 43212735DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
9 NAVONI Elisa ITAEN7 U19 56 43411DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
10 BASCUCCI Martina ITAMB186 U21 57 43511343DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
11 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA4 U19 59 437DNC (54)DNC (54)3DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)2DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
12 GARRONE Marta ITAMG149 U21 62 44017540DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
13 VOROBEVA Elena RUSEV3 63 4414DNC (54)5DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
14 ZATTONI Marta ITAMZ29 U19 65 443DNC (54)2DNC (54)DNC (54)9DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
15 SAVAR Karla CROKS2 U19 66 4446DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)6
16 LULIĆ Sandra CROSL3 U21 67 445DNC (54)DNC (54)11DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)2
17 FARAGUNA Martha Caterina ITAMF75 67 4453DNC (54)10DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
18 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68 U19 68 446DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)13DNC (54)1DNC (54)
19 RONZONI Margherita ITAMR96 U19 70 44819447DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
20 PERKOVIć Karmen CROKP1 U19 72 45013DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)5
21 THOMPSON Clementine GBRCT29 U21 75 453DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)6DNC (54)15DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
22 MADESANI Elisa ITAEM58 U19 77 455149DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
23 ERCEGOVAC Ivona CROIE1 U17 79 45722DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)3
24 CADONI Sabrina ITASC94 U19 79 457DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)1411
25 VOSS Laura Bo GERLV4 U21 86 464DNC (54)DNC (54)20DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)12DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
26 PARTANEN Erica FINEP4 91 469DNC (54)DNC (54)21DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)16DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
27 AVANZI Chiara ITACA27 U21 94 472DNC (54)DNC (54)27DNC (54)13DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
28 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12 U17 94 472DNC (54)DNC (54)23DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)17DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
29 BONE Juliette FRAJB84 U19 96 474DNC (54)DNC (54)30DNC (54)12DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
30 KATONA Nori HUNNK2 U21 98 47625DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)19DNC (54)
31 BELL Sally IRLSB25 U19 100 478DNC (54)DNC (54)36DNC (54)10DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
32 WEIßKICHEL Lena Marie GERLW10 U19 101 479DNC (54)DNC (54)33DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)14DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
33 BARRUE Marie FRAMB65 109 487DNC (54)DNC (54)1DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
34 RINDOM Anne-marie DENAR2 109 487DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)1DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
35 SNELLGROVE Hannah GBRHS12 109 487DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)1DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
36 BRZOZOWSKA Anna POLAB6 109 487DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)1DNC (54)DNC (54)
37 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 U21 109 487DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)1DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
38 JAYET Maud SUIMJ3 110 488DNC (54)DNC (54)2DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
39 VAN DER VAART Daphne NEDDV11 110 488DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)2DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
40 LASKOWSKA Oliwia POLOL1 U17 110 488DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)2DNC (54)DNC (54)
41 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20 111 489DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)3DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
42 ROKA Bianka HUNBR2 U21 111 489DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)3DNC (54)
43 ZYUZINA Ekaterina RUSEZ4 111 489DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)3DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
44 TOMASZEWSKA Julia POLJT5 U19 111 489DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)3DNC (54)DNC (54)
45 GAMBI Valentina ITAVG27 U19 111 48916DNC (54)41DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
46 BOLOU Marie FRAMB29 112 490DNC (54)DNC (54)4DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
47 BOS Sarah NEDSB22 U19 112 490DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)4DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
48 HAIDEKKER Zita HUNZH1 112 490DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)4DNC (54)
49 JELCIC Jana CROJJ2 U19 112 490DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)4
50 ŠčEDRINA Elvīra LATES4 U19 112 490DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)4DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
51 PALIKOWSKA Natalia POLNP6 U17 112 490DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)4DNC (54)DNC (54)
52 HAVERLAND Lena GERLH10 113 491DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)5DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
53 ZELIĆ Ana CROAZ4 113 4915DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
54 BARR Chloe GBRCB97 U21 113 491DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)5DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
55 ERDI Maria HUNME1 U21 113 491DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)5DNC (54)
56 ELERTE Agija LATAE1 U19 113 491DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)5DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
57 AKKERMAN Mirthe NEDMA3 U21 114 492DNC (54)DNC (54)6DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
58 MICHELINI Irene ITAIM10 U19 114 492DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)6DNC (54)
59 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2 U17 114 492DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)6DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
60 MORGUN Ekaterina RUSEM6 115 493DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)7DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
61 BAGNI Camilla ITACB72 U21 115 4937DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
62 SAVELON Emma NEDES18 U19 115 493DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)7DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
63 MELIŠOVÁ Janka SVKJM1 U17 115 493DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)7DNC (54)
64 CORTESI Alice ITAAC256 U19 115 493DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)7
65 CERVERA Louise FRALC33 U21 116 494DNC (54)DNC (54)8DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
66 PLETIKOS Kim SLOKP1 116 4948DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
67 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135 U19 116 494DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)8DNC (54)
68 SIBONI Carlotta ITACS59 116 494DNC (54)8DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
69 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 U21 116 494DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)8
70 KWAśNA Magdalena POLMK38 U21 117 495DNC (54)DNC (54)9DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
71 FREDERIKSEN Laura K. DENLF1 U21 117 495DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)9DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
72 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2 U19 117 4959DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
73 JÄGER Bibiane AUTBJ1 U17 117 495DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)9DNC (54)
74 KLIšKINIć Lea CROLK7 U19 117 495DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)9
75 LIEBIG Pauline GERPL9 118 496DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)10DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
76 BARUCA Valentina SLOVB3 118 49610DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
77 BAKO Csenge HUNCB1 U19 118 496DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)10DNC (54)
78 SUSCA Erica ITAES53 U19 118 496DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)10
79 LOMATCHENKO Valeriya RUSVL13 U19 119 497DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)11DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
80 HOFFMANN Christin GERCH46 U19 119 497DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)11DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
81 VYNOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta UKRYV3 U17 119 497DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)11DNC (54)
82 DEGASIUK Ann UKRAD5 U17 120 498DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)12
83 JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Zélie SUIZJ2 U19 120 498DNC (54)12DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
84 KELLER Aisling IRLAK18 U21 121 499DNC (54)DNC (54)13DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
85 SIMEONI Francesca ITAFS117 U19 121 499DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)13DNC (54)
86 MICHON Pernelle FRAPM12 122 500DNC (54)DNC (54)14DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
87 VAN HARREWIJN Cassandra NEDCV27 U19 122 500DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)14DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
88 TEMPESTI Claretta ITATC11 123 501DNC (54)DNC (54)15DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
89 GLUŠIĆ Nora CRONG1 U19 123 50115DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
90 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11 U19 123 501DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)15DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
91 WOLTERS Marijn NEDMW11 U21 124 502DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)16DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
92 RÁTOSI Noémi HUNNR2 U19 124 502DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)16DNC (54)
93 KHELIF Théa FRATK5 U19 125 503DNC (54)DNC (54)17DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
94 VAN GOOR Hannah NEDHV28 U21 125 503DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)17DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
95 JORDA Ina AUTIJ1 U17 125 503DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)17DNC (54)
96 GOłęBIOWSKA Wiktoria POLWG7 U19 126 504DNC (54)DNC (54)18DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
97 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14 U21 126 504DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)18DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
98 MINASI Maddalena ITAMM274 U21 126 50418DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
99 VAN OLST Maud NEDMV63 U21 126 504DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)18DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
100 KIRIK Alina UKRAK27 U17 126 504DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)18DNC (54)
101 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38 U19 127 505DNC (54)DNC (54)19DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
102 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27 U17 127 505DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)19DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
103 DRONTMANN Maartje NEDMD40 U19 127 505DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)19DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
104 BEZDEKOVA Martina CZEMB4 128 506DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)20DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
105 CAMPIONI Matilde ITAMC211 U19 128 50620DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
106 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35 U19 128 506DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)20DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
107 HAIDEKKER Barbara HUNBH5 128 506DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)20DNC (54)
108 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG3 U19 129 507DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)21DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
109 VALENTINI Francesca ITAFV26 U21 129 50721DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
110 VAN OLST Bonne NEDBV31 U19 129 507DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)21DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
111 KECSKÉSOVÁ Michaela SVKMK5 U21 129 507DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)21DNC (54)
112 KISLUKHINA Mariia RUSMK23 U19 130 508DNC (54)DNC (54)22DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
113 MüLLER Carolin GERCM44 U19 130 508DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)22DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
114 HOUWELING Sophie NEDSH12 U19 130 508DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)22DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
115 FISCHER Lina Kristin GERLF12 U17 131 509DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)23DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
116 KRÜGER Luisa GERLK35 131 50923DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
117 BEREZA Ekaterina RUSEB15 U19 132 510DNC (54)DNC (54)24DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
118 WEICK Anja GERAW10 132 510DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)24DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
119 HARC Katarzyna POLKH2 U19 133 511DNC (54)DNC (54)25DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
120 VAN TONGEL Justine BELJV15 U19 133 511DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)25DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
121 KAAKINEN Veera FINVK8 U19 134 512DNC (54)DNC (54)26DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
122 SCHLOTFELDT Svenja GERSS52 U21 134 512DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)26DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
123 ODENDAHL Kira GERKO4 U19 135 513DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)27DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
124 ARSENI Roberta Maria ITARA25 U19 135 51327DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
125 WITTENBERG Ellen GEREW9 U17 136 514DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)28DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
126 ALBANO Carolina ITACA30 U21 136 51428DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
127 STAWIARSKA Natalia POLNS4 U19 137 515DNC (54)DNC (54)29DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
128 HANSSON-MILD Maja SWEMH50 U19 137 515DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)29DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
129 PERMANTIER Florence GERFP19 U17 138 516DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)30DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
130 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52 U17 139 517DNC (54)DNC (54)31DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
131 SALOW Sindy GERSS10 139 517DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)31DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
132 MEILHAT Emma FRAEM30 U19 140 518DNC (54)DNC (54)32DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
133 PICOT Carla FRACP52 U19 142 520DNC (54)DNC (54)34DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
134 VIAZZO Helene FRAHV2 145 523DNC (54)DNC (54)37DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
135 UNNUK Annegret ESTAU2 146 524DNC (54)DNC (54)38DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
136 KööSEL Liise ESTLK6 147 525DNC (54)DNC (54)39DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
137 DELANNOY Victoria FRAVD15 U19 150 528DNC (54)DNC (54)42DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
138 DEVINEAU Margot FRAMD61 U19 152 530DNC (54)DNC (54)44DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
139 GUTIC Aleksja FRAAG51 U19 153 531DNC (54)DNC (54)45DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
140 LEMARECHAL Chloe USACL104 U19 154 532DNC (54)DNC (54)46DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
141 LEHMANN Wiktoria POLWL2 U17 156 534DNC (54)DNC (54)48DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
142 PASQUIER Berenice FRABP78 U17 157 535DNC (54)DNC (54)49DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
143 ARNOUX Isabelle FRAIG2 158 536DNC (54)DNC (54)50DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
144 NANNERINI Chiara ITACN15 159 537DNC (54)DNC (54)51DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
145 BODMER Monica FRAMB39 160 538DNC (54)DNC (54)52DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
146 BUFFIERE Laure FRALB53 U19 161 539DNC (54)DNC (54)53DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)DNC (54)
Last update : 31 December 2017