Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2017

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 319 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (91)SUI (52)FRA (119)LTU (6)NED (46)ROU (11)GER (57)POL (19)HUN (39)CRO (29)
1 BAUDET Félix SUIFB14 U18 10 741172DNC (120)11DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
2 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139 U18 10 74231DNC (120)DNC (120)6DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)12DNC (120)
3 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262 U18 12 7511951DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)6DNC (120)
4 BARABINO Cesare ITACB84 U16 18 8586DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)4DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)8DNC (120)
5 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U16 22 76220109DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)3DNC (120)
6 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 U18 25 865898DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
7 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U18 27 76921224DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)2DNC (120)
8 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198 U18 27 7631665DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)16DNC (120)
9 BEDONI Matteo ITAMB232 U18 28 868112DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)15DNC (120)
10 COLOMBO Riccardo ITARC82 U18 29 76513313DNC (120)16DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
11 AMADORI Michael ITAMA89 U18 34 6932347DNC (120)30DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)29DNC (120)
12 TIBALDO Philip SUIPT7 U18 36 8761012DNC (120)DNC (120)14DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
13 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13 U18 41 8064513DNC (120)DNC (120)17DNC (120)11DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
14 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8 U16 54 80672032DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)27DNC (120)
15 RICHNER Joshua SUIJR14 U16 65 90528DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)35DNC (120)2DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
16 FAHY Jack IRLJF34 U18 65 905DNC (120)2135DNC (120)9DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
17 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198 U16 70 824342834DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)8
18 MAJTHéNYI Zsombor HUNZM8 U18 74 91429DNC (120)26DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)19DNC (120)
19 MORESCHI Gregorio ITAGM167 U16 79 9192216DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)41DNC (120)
20 VIDA Péter HUNPV1 U18 82 9225DNC (120)76DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)1DNC (120)
21 DELBEKE Julien SUIJD11 U18 83 846DNC (120)3443DNC (120)28DNC (120)21DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
22 FINAZZI Leonardo SUILF14 U18 88 92843351DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
23 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187 U16 90 801544757DNC (120)21DNC (120)22DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
24 PULCINI Lapo ITALP90 U16 96 9364835DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)13DNC (120)
25 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167 U16 97 913583096DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)9DNC (120)
26 KLEISNER Oliver SUIOK2 U16 114 954DNC (120)3156DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)27DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
27 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4 U16 115 955DNC (120)2950DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)36DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
28 GUSELLA Gianpaolo ITAGG145 U18 116 956522638DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
29 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U16 124 96415DNC (120)89DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)20DNC (120)
30 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U16 128 968DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)71
31 IVANAUSKAS Laurynas LTULI2 U18 133 973DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)1DNC (120)DNC (120)12DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
32 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3 U16 134 974DNC (120)DNC (120)105DNC (120)DNC (120)7DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)22
33 CECCARELLI Bruno ITABC31 U16 134 929534475DNC (120)37DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
34 NASTASI Andrea ITAAN31 U18 137 97798DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
35 KRASODOMSKI Michal POLMK59 U16 140 980DNC (120)DNC (120)16DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)4DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
36 HOPKINS Daniel IRLDH40 U18 142 982DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)12DNC (120)10DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
37 KOLLER Aaron SUIAK14 U18 143 983DNC (120)3964DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)40DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
38 COSTA Filippo ITAFC166 U18 149 98925DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)4DNC (120)
39 MOUCKA Vitezslav CZEVM1 U16 150 990DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)246DNC (120)DNC (120)
40 GIROLAMI Davide ITADG40 U18 151 99126DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)5
41 MIłOSZEWSKI Filip POLFM3 U16 152 992DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)284DNC (120)DNC (120)
42 BUNETA Kresimir CROKB1 U18 153 99324DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)9
43 WESTERHOF Thomas NEDTW10 U16 154 994DNC (120)DNC (120)24DNC (120)10DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
44 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111 U18 154 9941717DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
45 SCARPETTA Simone ITASS97 U18 157 99714DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)23
46 ARENELLA Thomas ITATA9 U16 157 997DNC (120)19DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)18DNC (120)
47 KOžEMEčENKO Dalius LTUDK4 U16 161 1001DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)2DNC (120)DNC (120)39DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
48 GIANA Armando ITAAG126 U16 164 1004DNC (120)3212DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
49 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8 U18 165 1005DNC (120)3691DNC (120)38DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
50 HéJJA Marcell HUNMH7 U18 166 100635DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)11DNC (120)
51 STEFANIUK Tayte CANTS22 U18 167 1007DNC (120)1433DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
52 BOURGEOIS Elies FRAEB33 U18 167 1007DNC (120)DNC (120)30DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)17
53 MATTIVI Brando ITABM25 U16 170 10102723DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
54 CAMELI Lorenzo ITALC115 U18 170 101068DNC (120)78DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)24
55 COPIC Roko CRORC2 U18 174 10143915DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
56 AL NASR Abdulrahman QATAA11 U16 174 1014DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)35DNC (120)DNC (120)19
57 MELONI Lorenzo ITALM97 U18 176 1016DNC (120)DNC (120)27DNC (120)29DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
58 VERTUS Timon CROTV2 U18 179 101943DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)16
59 HAMERLITZ Tomas CROTH1 U16 187 102747DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)20
60 COSTANTINI Federico ITAFC168 U16 187 102746DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)21
61 VALLETTA Edoardo ITAEV33 U16 194 1034DNC (120)1163DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
62 GARRASI Mattia ITAMG136 U18 194 1034DNC (120)DNC (120)59DNC (120)15DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
63 REITH Felix GERFR17 U18 198 103851DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)27DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
64 SZUCS Abel HUNIS7 U18 203 104361DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)22DNC (120)
65 SISTEK Matthieu SUIMS33 U18 204 1044DNC (120)DNC (120)62DNC (120)22DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
66 VAHSTEIN Silver ESTSV4 U18 204 1044DNC (120)4539DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
67 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U16 205 104559DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)26DNC (120)
68 BRACCIANI Enrico ITAEB70 U18 207 10476324DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
69 FERRARI Paolo SUIPF11 U18 208 10484246DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
70 PIVALICA Nik CRONP8 U16 211 105173DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)18
71 MULLEN James SUIJM17 U18 212 1052DNC (120)48DNC (120)DNC (120)44DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
72 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12 U16 216 1056DNC (120)DNC (120)70DNC (120)26DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
73 GIACOMONI Pietro ITAPG38 U16 217 105749DNC (120)48DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
74 ŠESTAN Frano CROFS5 U16 220 106087DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)13
75 WINKLER Christian DENCW3 U18 225 106591DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)14DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
76 KOTSIS Lóránt HUNLK10 U16 226 106666DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)40DNC (120)
77 DEL RE Lorenzo ITALD81 U18 231 107130DNC (120)81DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
78 GUELTRINI Umberto ITAUG9 U16 231 107170DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)41DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
79 KAISER Niklas SUINK6 U18 235 1075DNC (120)2590DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
80 GALLI Federico SUIFG7 U18 235 10757837DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
81 RUOPPOLO Paolo ITAPR46 U16 237 10778343111DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
82 GIANTOMASSO Francesco ITAFG111 U18 239 107950DNC (120)69DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
83 HOFFMANN Julian GERJH64 U16 241 1081DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)1DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
84 SPODSBERG Christian DENCS18 U18 241 1081DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)1DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
85 GRZEMPA Mateusz POLMG37 U16 241 1081DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)1DNC (120)DNC (120)
86 ROSCA Maximilian ROUMR4 U18 241 1081DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)1DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
87 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27 U18 241 1081DNC (120)3883DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
88 ZABUKOVEC Janez SLOJZ4 U16 242 10822DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
89 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230 U16 242 1082DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)2
90 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5 U16 242 1082DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)2DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
91 MSHENSKI Ivan BLRIM2 U16 242 1082DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)2DNC (120)DNC (120)
92 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 242 1082DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)2DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
93 KAJU Peeter ESTPK6 U18 242 1082DNC (120)4973DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
94 PACAUD Matisse FRAMP48 U18 243 1083DNC (120)DNC (120)3DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
95 TERENZI Matteo ITAMT71 U18 243 1083DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)3
96 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U18 243 1083DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)3DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
97 SCHUBERT Johan DENJS23 U16 243 1083DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)3DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
98 POLACZYK Gerard POLGP6 U16 243 1083DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)3DNC (120)DNC (120)
99 RIKBERG Roger ESTRR14 U18 243 1083DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)3DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
100 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar SRBAJ1 243 1083DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)3DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
101 MARTINI Lorenzo ITALM23 U18 243 10838241DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
102 PETTINI BONOMO Martino ITAMP196 U16 244 1084DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)4
103 KOSTABI Markus ESTMK15 U18 244 1084DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)4DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
104 KOVACEVIC Petar SRBPK1 244 1084DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)4DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
105 KAMPHERBEEK Niek NEDNK8 U18 245 1085DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)5DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
106 PASCHEN Albert GERAP26 U16 245 1085DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)5DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
107 PALAMARA Valerio ITAVP31 U18 245 1085DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)5DNC (120)
108 KUTSKO Dzmitry BLRDK2 U18 245 1085DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)5DNC (120)DNC (120)
109 PAULAVICIUS Vakaris LTUVP2 U18 245 1085DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)5DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
110 MOCANU MIHAI ROUMM4 245 1085DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)5DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
111 MARKOVIć Ilija MNEIM1 U16 246 1086DNC (120)DNC (120)6DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
112 UREM Bartol CROBU1 U16 246 1086DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)6
113 MACHOWSKI Przemyslaw POLPM15 U16 246 1086DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)6DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
114 SEPP Anvar ESTAS9 U18 246 1086DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)6DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
115 DUCA MATEI ALEXANDRU ROUMD3 246 1086DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)6DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
116 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2 U16 247 1087DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)7
117 VAN DER STARRE Barend NEDBS14 U18 247 1087DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)7DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
118 RAJCHERT Filip POLFR2 U16 247 1087DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)7DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
119 GOETZ David POLDG5 U16 247 1087DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)7DNC (120)DNC (120)
120 NETTAN Eke Ao ESTEN1 U18 247 1087DNC (120)4087DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
121 VERMEULEN Maurits NEDMV83 U16 248 1088DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)8DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
122 BANG PEDERSEN Magnus DENMP7 U16 248 1088DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)8DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
123 ŻYWICZKA Kacper POLKZ15 U16 248 1088DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)8DNC (120)DNC (120)
124 VOICU Daniel ROUDV1 248 1088DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)8DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
125 RöSSLER Thomas GERTR29 U16 248 10887951118DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
126 RAIBLE Tim GERTR28 U18 249 1089DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)9DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
127 MADYTSKI Yauheni BLRYM1 U16 249 1089DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)9DNC (120)DNC (120)
128 STAN Luca Nicolae ROULS2 U16 249 1089DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)9DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
129 RETHO Lucas FRALR17 U18 250 1090DNC (120)DNC (120)10DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
130 JURIŠIĆ Filip CROFJ3 U16 250 1090DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)10
131 VIRAG Balazs HUNBV3 U16 250 1090DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)10DNC (120)
132 DRAHUN Anton BLRAD1 U16 250 1090DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)10DNC (120)DNC (120)
133 BOICENCO LUANA ROULB1 250 1090DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)10DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
134 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82 U18 251 1091DNC (120)DNC (120)11DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
135 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218 U16 251 1091DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)11
136 BURDZIEJ Maksymilian POLMB30 U16 251 1091DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)11DNC (120)DNC (120)
137 PETKOVIC Marko SRBMP1 U18 251 1091DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)11DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
138 LISTER Riccardo Arkwright ITARL22 U18 252 109212DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
139 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK11 U18 252 1092DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)12
140 VANIUKEVICH Yahor BLRYV1 U18 252 1092DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)12DNC (120)DNC (120)
141 BAKKER Michiel NEDMB43 U16 253 1093DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)13DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
142 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63 U16 253 1093DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)13DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
143 MIERZWA BartŁomiej POLBM10 U16 253 1093DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)13DNC (120)DNC (120)
144 PEYRE Theo FRATP34 U16 254 1094DNC (120)DNC (120)14DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
145 LUKENDA Dino CRODL6 U16 254 1094DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)14
146 CAVALLERO Michele ITAMC253 U16 254 1094DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)14DNC (120)
147 KACPER JASKUŁA POLKJ12 254 1094DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)14DNC (120)DNC (120)
148 VAN HOYE Dries BELDV9 U18 255 1095DNC (120)DNC (120)15DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
149 CONTE Ferdinando ITAFC155 U16 255 1095DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)15
150 SCHMELZER Fiete GERFS61 U16 255 1095DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)15DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
151 LABOCHA Igor POLIL1 U16 255 1095DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)15DNC (120)DNC (120)
152 CASTELLVI Ricard ESPRC25 U16 256 1096DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)16DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
153 VACULA Jiří CZEJV1 U16 256 1096DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)16DNC (120)DNC (120)
154 PAOMEES Henri ESTHP8 U18 256 1096DNC (120)4294DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
155 HANDERMANN Janne GERJH73 U16 256 10968952115DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
156 PARTON Frederick GBRFP9 U18 257 1097DNC (120)DNC (120)17DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
157 MULVENNA Thomas IRLTM41 U18 257 1097DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)17DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
158 REDLING Balazs HUNBR4 U16 257 1097DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)17DNC (120)
159 BORKOWSKI Antoni POLAB22 U16 257 1097DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)17DNC (120)DNC (120)
160 MILIVOJEVIĆ Peter SLOPM2 U18 258 109818DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
161 PEELS Thijs BELTP2 U18 258 1098DNC (120)DNC (120)18DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
162 WIJBENGA Erwin NEDEW7 U18 258 1098DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)18DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
163 SPAZIANTE Giovanni ITAGS147 U16 258 1098DNC (120)18DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
164 SAWICKI Konstanty POLKS33 U16 258 1098DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)18DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
165 MÜLLER Ondřej CZEOM1 U18 258 1098DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)18DNC (120)DNC (120)
166 VARSTRALEN ELINE BELV11 259 1099DNC (120)DNC (120)19DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
167 VAN OFWEGEN Thomas NEDTV30 U18 259 1099DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)19DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
168 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19 U16 259 1099DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)19DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
169 VYSLOUžIL Zdeněk CZEZV2 U16 259 1099DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)19DNC (120)DNC (120)
170 MORVAN Paul FRAPM58 U16 260 1100DNC (120)DNC (120)20DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
171 O'SUILLEABHAIN Micheal IRLMO73 U16 260 1100DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)20DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
172 SPODSBERG Kasper DENKS12 U16 260 1100DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)20DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
173 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10 U16 261 1101DNC (120)DNC (120)21DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
174 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor HUNZG4 261 1101DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)21DNC (120)
175 HIGGINS Tom IRLTH11 U16 262 1102DNC (120)DNC (120)22DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
176 AL HAMMADI Ahmed Younes UAEAA23 263 1103DNC (120)DNC (120)23DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
177 VAN DEN HEUVEL David NEDDV29 U16 263 1103DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)23DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
178 HANDSCHUG Marc GERMH91 U18 263 1103DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)23DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
179 OBIEKWE Mike HUNMO3 U16 263 1103DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)23DNC (120)
180 AKLAN Gyorgy HUNGA1 U16 263 110357DNC (120)86DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
181 ALLOCCHIO Marco ITAMA96 U16 263 110369DNC (120)74DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
182 VAN DER MEER Jelle NEDJV89 U18 264 1104DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)24DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
183 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U16 264 1104DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)24DNC (120)
184 BENOIT Calixte FRACB84 U18 265 1105DNC (120)DNC (120)25DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
185 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8 U16 265 1105DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)25
186 ZIEMER Jochem NEDJZ16 U18 265 1105DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)25DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
187 GROCHOLEWSKI Wiktor POLWG8 U16 265 1105DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)25DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
188 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1 U16 265 1105DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)25DNC (120)
189 GERMANI Matteo ITAMG156 U16 266 1106DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)26
190 WARDOJO Gregory Roger INAGW1 U16 266 1106DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)26DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
191 VICIG Christian ITACV32 U16 267 1107DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)27
192 DI MOLFETTA Andrea ITAAD113 U18 267 1107DNC (120)27DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
193 HINNEKINT Jef BELJH7 U18 268 1108DNC (120)DNC (120)28DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
194 BORIONI Edoardo ITAEB74 U16 268 1108DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)28
195 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1 U16 268 1108DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)28DNC (120)
196 BEN MUSTAPHA Hedi TUNHM1 U18 269 1109DNC (120)DNC (120)29DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
197 MALINA Alex Zdenek SVKAM3 U16 269 1109DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)29
198 ŚLIWIŃSKI Dominik POLDS16 U16 269 1109DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)29DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
199 SAUER Justus GERJS114 U18 270 1110DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)30DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
200 MERCURIO Alessandro ITAAM200 U16 270 1110DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)30DNC (120)
201 KASTELAN Niko CRONK4 U18 271 111131DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
202 LEPIECE Tom BELTL4 U16 271 1111DNC (120)DNC (120)31DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
203 VAN DER VORM Ole NEDOV11 U18 271 1111DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)31DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
204 RYCHLITZKI Marino GERMR63 U16 271 1111DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)31DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
205 CAMPISI Filippo ITAFC170 U16 271 1111DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)31DNC (120)
206 PETROVIC Klemen SLOKP3 U18 272 111232DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
207 VAN DER TORRE Casper NEDCV30 U16 272 1112DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)32DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
208 JAROSZ Maciej POLMJ20 U16 272 1112DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)32DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
209 ABBRESCIA Matteo ITAMA81 U18 273 111333DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
210 HELLENBERG Lars NEDLH5 U18 273 1113DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)33DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
211 WHYTE Faolan IRLFW6 U16 273 1113DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)33DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
212 KEMÉNY Zsombor HUNZK9 U16 273 1113DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)33DNC (120)
213 LENORMAND Romain SUIRL4 U18 274 1114DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)34DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
214 SEVIL Sergi ESPSC20 U16 274 1114DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)34DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
215 VöRöS Álmos HUNAV6 U18 274 1114DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)34DNC (120)
216 BARSI LÍVIA HUNLB2 275 1115DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)35DNC (120)
217 RICHARDSEN Björn GERBR12 U16 276 111636DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
218 BULTYNCK Lander BELLB9 U18 276 1116DNC (120)DNC (120)36DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
219 MELGERS Tristan NEDTM8 U16 276 1116DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)36DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
220 FEKE Milán HUNMF10 U18 276 1116DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)36DNC (120)
221 MISERI Francesco ITAFM149 U18 277 111737DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
222 DECLERCK Alexandre FRAAD57 U16 277 1117DNC (120)DNC (120)37DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
223 PAULS Jakob GERJP37 U16 277 1117DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)37DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
224 GIANNATTASIO Pierluigi SUIPG36 U16 277 1117DNC (120)DNC (120)112DNC (120)45DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
225 VUKSANOVIC Marko CROMV8 U18 278 111838DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
226 RATHMANN Philipp GERPR26 U16 278 1118DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)38DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
227 ZSEMLE MÁTÉ HUNNZ2 278 1118DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)38DNC (120)
228 KAVANAGH Max IRLMK29 U18 279 1119DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)39DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
229 ODOR Beno HUNBO2 U16 279 1119DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)39DNC (120)
230 CATERBETTI Flavio ITAFC156 U18 280 112040DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
231 GOLUBIć Božidar CROBG4 U18 280 1120DNC (120)DNC (120)40DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
232 VAN GRUIJTHUIJSEN Friso NEDFG6 U18 280 1120DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)40DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
233 GARNERONE Pietro ITAPG37 U16 280 112067DNC (120)93DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
234 VELJAK Alex SLOAV2 U18 281 112141DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
235 FLACHON Thomas FRATF10 U16 281 1121DNC (120)DNC (120)41DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
236 OSIńSCY Roch POLRO3 U16 281 1121DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)41DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
237 METE Canberk TURCM2 U18 282 1122DNC (120)DNC (120)42DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
238 VAN DER KAADEN Sebastiaan NEDSV29 U18 282 1122DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)42DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
239 KAPALA Filip POLFK4 U16 282 1122DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)42DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
240 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH3 U16 283 1123DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)43DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
241 SCHLüTER Thorben GERTS76 U16 283 1123DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)43DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
242 TARLAO Zeno ITAZT1 U16 284 112444DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
243 GUERIN Amaury FRAAG53 U16 284 1124DNC (120)DNC (120)44DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
244 BROST Maurice GERMB90 U16 284 1124DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)44DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
245 VALENTIN Arthur FRAAV21 U18 285 1125DNC (120)DNC (120)45DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
246 LAWICKI Jakub POLJL9 U16 285 1125DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)45DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
247 WESSELY Malo FRAMW5 U16 286 1126DNC (120)DNC (120)46DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
248 DIENG Giacomo Khadim ITAGD116 U16 286 1126DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)46DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
249 EIGENDORF Tim GERTE15 U18 286 1126DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)46DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
250 VAN EUPEN Thibaud BELTV15 U18 287 1127DNC (120)DNC (120)47DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
251 TRUHOL James GBRJT81 U16 287 1127DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)47DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
252 MIKULA Josef CZEJM3 U18 288 1128DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)48DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
253 ONFROY Clement FRACO8 U16 289 1129DNC (120)DNC (120)49DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
254 HOLZMANN David GERDH23 U18 289 1129DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)49DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
255 MARENGHI Tommaso ITATM13 U16 290 1130DNC (120)50DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
256 MILLERT Urs GERUM13 U16 290 1130DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)50DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
257 ŠINDELKA Jakub CZEJS11 U18 291 1131DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)51DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
258 HEITZ Bastian FRABH22 U16 292 1132DNC (120)DNC (120)52DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
259 FRISCH Leonhard GERLF15 U16 292 1132DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)52DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
260 HADDAD Raphael FRARH12 U16 293 1133DNC (120)DNC (120)53DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
261 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60 U16 293 1133DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)53DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
262 KNEZ Ratko CRORK5 U18 294 1134DNC (120)DNC (120)54DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
263 THORNS Jasper GERJT32 U16 294 1134DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)54DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
264 FRAS Andrej SLOAF1 U18 295 113555DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
265 SIBERTIN-BLANC Théo FRATS10 U18 295 1135DNC (120)DNC (120)55DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
266 MICHEL David GERDM21 U16 295 1135DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)55DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
267 DELUISA Alessandro ITAAD115 U16 296 113656DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
268 WEIDEMANN Jonathan GERJW56 U16 296 1136DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)56DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
269 SCHRABBACK Erik GERES31 U16 297 1137DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)57DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
270 PORTAL Julien FRAJP46 U16 298 1138DNC (120)DNC (120)58DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
271 LUKSIC Antonio CROAL2 U16 300 114060DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
272 MUHAR Đani CRODM12 U18 300 1140DNC (120)DNC (120)60DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
273 PINTELON Matisse BELMP2 U18 301 1141DNC (120)DNC (120)61DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
274 SILVAN Andrea ITAAS169 U18 302 114262DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
275 VALENCIC Nejc SLONV3 U16 304 114464DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
276 MALLAMACI Santiago ITASM74 U18 305 114565DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
277 PANISSET Constant FRAPP53 U18 305 1145DNC (120)DNC (120)65DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
278 EMIG Tristan FRATE8 U16 306 1146DNC (120)DNC (120)66DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
279 BERNARDINI Max ITAMB221 U18 306 114676DNC (120)110DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
280 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144 U16 306 114685DNC (120)101DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
281 MORVAN Leon FRALM58 U16 307 1147DNC (120)DNC (120)67DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
282 DELBAERE Mathys FRAMD89 U16 308 1148DNC (120)DNC (120)68DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
283 FASANO Matteo ITAMF119 U16 310 115081DNC (120)109DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
284 LOVRIč Luka SLOLL2 U18 311 115171DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
285 BARBET François FRAFB41 U16 311 1151DNC (120)DNC (120)71DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
286 RODICA Erik SLOER2 U16 312 115272DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
287 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39 U16 312 1152DNC (120)DNC (120)72DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
288 KOVáCS Dominik HUNDK2 U18 314 115474DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
289 VLACIC Ivan CROIV3 U16 315 115575DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
290 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack ITANA14 U16 317 115777DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
291 CHEVRIER Guillaume LCAGC1 U18 317 1157DNC (120)DNC (120)77DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
292 LEROUVREUR--GéLINEAU Marius FRAML107 U16 319 1159DNC (120)DNC (120)79DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
293 KARLOVIć Korado CROKK10 U16 320 116080DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
294 LE COZ Marius FRAML108 U16 320 1160DNC (120)DNC (120)80DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
295 AUGER Alexandre FRAAA32 U18 322 1162DNC (120)DNC (120)82DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
296 VICINI Azeglio Francesco ITAAV71 U16 324 116484DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
297 DUBOSQ-GILLY Baptiste FRABD50 U18 324 1164DNC (120)DNC (120)84DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
298 ALHAMMDI EBRAHIM UAEEA2 325 1165DNC (120)DNC (120)85DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
299 ŠUMBERAC Anteo CROAS8 U18 326 116686DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
300 MARIOTTI Pietro ITAPM67 U18 328 116888DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
301 VERBRUGGEN Alexander BELAV17 U16 328 1168DNC (120)DNC (120)88DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
302 CRISTIAN VICIG ITACU32 330 117090DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
303 CASINI DYLAN FRADC34 332 1172DNC (120)DNC (120)92DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
304 MOTTE Baudouin FRABM68 U16 335 1175DNC (120)DNC (120)95DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
305 DONATI Lorenzo ITALD83 U18 338 1178DNC (120)DNC (120)98DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
306 CLEMENT Mael FRAMC72 U16 339 1179DNC (120)DNC (120)99DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
307 RAISON Léonard FRALR19 U18 340 1180DNC (120)DNC (120)100DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
308 ALHAMERI KHALFAN UAEKA3 342 1182DNC (120)DNC (120)102DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
309 CALDER David GBRDC107 U16 343 1183DNC (120)DNC (120)103DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
310 DE LA FEUILLADE Sam GBRSD72 U16 344 1184DNC (120)DNC (120)104DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
311 ROULLAND Jules Antoine FRARJ18 U18 346 1186DNC (120)DNC (120)106DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
312 KOWALSKI Martin FRAMK8 U16 347 1187DNC (120)DNC (120)107DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
313 HUTCHINGS Luca BELMH5 U18 348 1188DNC (120)DNC (120)108DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
314 BORDES-LARIDAN Victor FRAVB26 U16 353 1193DNC (120)DNC (120)113DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
315 BELKIN ULYSSE CANUB1 354 1194DNC (120)DNC (120)114DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
316 SABY Jean-baptiste FRAJS35 U16 356 1196DNC (120)DNC (120)116DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
317 DE KERVILER Ronan FRARD28 U16 357 1197DNC (120)DNC (120)117DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
318 GUERIN Paul-etienne FRAPG59 U16 359 1199DNC (120)DNC (120)119DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
319 DE GENDT Simon BELSD9 U18 360 1200DNC (120)DNC (120)120DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)DNC (120)
Last update : 31 December 2017