Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2021

Results

ILCA 6 - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 155 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (16)GER (30)POL (20)SWE (18)SUI (9)HUN (25)FRA (32)ITA (22)CRO (12)
1 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 15 213DNC (33)DNC (33)3DNC (33)DNC (33)6DNC (33)DNC (33)6
2 DE CARINA Carla CROCD1 U19 18 216DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)212DNC (33)DNC (33)4
3 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U21 22 2006139DNC (33)DNC (33)7DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
4 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7 U21 24 222DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)613DNC (33)DNC (33)5
5 KOBA Hanna SWEHK12 24 222DNC (33)1059DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
6 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1 U19 27 2259DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)4DNC (33)14DNC (33)DNC (33)
7 VIDMAR Lana SLOLV3 U19 29 21911DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)71125DNC (33)DNC (33)
8 BALAS Ursula CROUB1 U21 35 2331DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)1
9 MUNCH Anna DENAM6 36 234DNC (33)21DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
10 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3 U19 36 2342DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)1DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
11 DEWEY Maura CANMD9 40 238DNC (33)5DNC (33)2DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
12 HANSSON-MILD Maja SWEMH50 41 239DNC (33)7DNC (33)1DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
13 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 U19 45 2434DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)8DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
14 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5 U19 46 24410DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)3
15 GAVIN Jade AUSJG50 U19 49 247DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)3DNC (33)13DNC (33)DNC (33)
16 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14 U19 49 247DNC (33)9DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)7DNC (33)DNC (33)
17 INI Beatrice ITABI7 U19 50 248DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)5DNC (33)DNC (33)12DNC (33)
18 ÖHRNELL Jennifer SWEJO16 U19 52 250DNC (33)11DNC (33)8DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
19 MIROSHNYCHENKO Bohdana UKRBM1 U17 63 261DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)18DNC (33)DNC (33)12
20 BARRUE Marie FRAMB65 67 265DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)1DNC (33)DNC (33)
21 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68 67 265DNC (33)1DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
22 THOMSON Zoe AUSZT3 67 265DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)1DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
23 BENINI FLORIANI Chiara ITACB88 U21 67 265DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)1DNC (33)
24 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3 U21 68 266DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)2DNC (33)DNC (33)
25 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U21 68 266DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)2DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
26 ALBANO Carolina ITACA30 68 266DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)2DNC (33)
27 NORSELL Michala DENMN14 68 266DNC (33)DNC (33)2DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
28 MARENDIC Petra CROPM6 U17 68 266DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)2
29 LUBAC Thea FRALT51 U19 69 267DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)3DNC (33)DNC (33)
30 BOLAT Ebru ROUEB1 69 267DNC (33)3DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
31 KUMANAN Nethra INDNK4 69 267DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)3DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
32 TALLURI Matilda ITAMT68 69 267DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)3DNC (33)
33 WERTON Matilda SWEMW32 U21 69 267DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)3DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
34 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2 69 2673DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
35 ANDUGAR GISBERT Angela ESPAA51 70 268DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)4DNC (33)DNC (33)
36 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20 70 268DNC (33)4DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
37 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2 U21 70 268DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)4DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
38 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104 U19 70 268DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)4DNC (33)
39 SZULC Laura POLLS6 U19 70 268DNC (33)DNC (33)4DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
40 GRAVELY Clara CANCG20 70 268DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)4DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
41 HIMMES Lara ESPLH8 U21 71 269DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)5DNC (33)DNC (33)
42 CALDECOAT Paige AUSPC34 U21 71 269DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)5DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
43 SANTORUM Alisè ITAAS158 U21 71 269DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)5DNC (33)
44 GASKELL-BROWN Hanna SWEHG14 U19 71 269DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)5DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
45 TOMAŠEVIĆ Nađa CRONT2 71 2695DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
46 PERELLO Marga ESPMP83 U17 72 270DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)6DNC (33)DNC (33)
47 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27 U21 72 270DNC (33)6DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
48 MATTIVI Emma ITAEM77 U17 72 270DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)6DNC (33)
49 BRZOZOWSKA Anna POLAB6 72 270DNC (33)DNC (33)6DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
50 LEPPEROED Marie NORML12 U19 72 270DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)6DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
51 WISKOTT Ilayda SUIIW2 U19 72 270DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)8DNC (33)31DNC (33)DNC (33)
52 ARSENI Maria Vittoria ITAMA111 U17 73 271DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)7DNC (33)
53 SOBCZAK Klara POLKS38 U19 73 271DNC (33)DNC (33)7DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
54 WIIK Ingrid NORIW4 U19 73 271DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)7DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
55 ROKVIĆ Iva CROIR3 U17 73 2717DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
56 DELIC Kalista CROKD4 U19 73 271DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)7
57 ELVIN Chloe GBRCB97 74 272DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)8DNC (33)DNC (33)
58 CONRADI Pia GERPC5 U19 74 272DNC (33)8DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
59 CORTE SUALON Giulia ITAGC232 U19 74 272DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)8DNC (33)
60 BRZOSKA Kinga POLKB11 U21 74 272DNC (33)DNC (33)8DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
61 PETEH Tea CROTP8 U17 74 2728DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
62 WIETKI Adelina POLAW22 U17 74 272DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)8
63 RADULIC Maïlys FRAMR54 U19 75 273DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)9DNC (33)DNC (33)
64 AQUILINA Lacey MLTLA1 U19 75 273DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)9DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
65 GUARAGNA Nicol ITAGG156 U19 75 273DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)9DNC (33)
66 DEHASIUK Anna UKRAD8 U21 75 273DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)9
67 MELCHER Helena GERHQ34 U17 75 273DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)9DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
68 CIBULE Elza LATEC2 U19 76 274DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)10DNC (33)DNC (33)
69 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U21 76 274DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)10DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
70 GROTTI Gaia ITAGG198 U19 76 274DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)10DNC (33)
71 BURCZYNSKA Natalia POLNB2 U17 76 274DNC (33)DNC (33)10DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
72 VITTECOQ Coralie CANCV7 76 274DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)10DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
73 BEZUHLA Kira UKRKB4 U19 76 274DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)10
74 GARAVENTA Matilde ITAMG179 U19 77 275DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)11DNC (33)DNC (33)
75 SEGNINI Nicol ITANS25 U21 77 275DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)11DNC (33)
76 PELA' Gaja ITAGP200 U19 77 275DNC (33)DNC (33)11DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
77 BØEN Ingrid NORIB4 U21 77 275DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)11DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
78 SZOTYŃSKA Julia POLJS61 U19 77 275DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)11
79 MILLERET Périne FRAPM63 U17 78 276DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)12DNC (33)DNC (33)
80 PAPENTHIN Gesa GERGP11 U19 78 276DNC (33)12DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
81 SZYMCZAK Julia POLJS32 U19 78 276DNC (33)DNC (33)12DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
82 SAHLIN Svea SWESS19 U19 78 276DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)12DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
83 KALISOVA Marketa CZEMK13 U19 78 27612DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
84 IUORIO Alina ITAAI24 U19 79 277DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)13DNC (33)
85 BANACH Laura POLLB4 U19 79 277DNC (33)DNC (33)13DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
86 WENNBERG Emma SWEEW9 U17 79 277DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)13DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
87 PAGNINI Anna ITAAP202 U19 79 27713DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
88 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14 80 278DNC (33)14DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
89 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U21 80 278DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)14DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
90 DEURINGER Giorgia ITAGD123 U21 80 278DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)14DNC (33)
91 DŁUGOŁĘCKA Aleksandra POLAD14 U17 80 278DNC (33)DNC (33)14DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
92 VITTERSØ Ida-linn NORIV2 U21 80 278DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)14DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
93 BÖCKL Johanna AUTJB6 U19 80 27814DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
94 BRU Alix FRAAB72 U19 81 279DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)15DNC (33)DNC (33)
95 HABERLAND Henriette GERHH47 U19 81 279DNC (33)15DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
96 HEJJ Viktoria HUNVH1 81 279DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)15DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
97 CHELLI Valentina ITAVC35 U17 81 279DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)15DNC (33)
98 SAVICKAITE Leja LTULS2 U21 81 279DNC (33)DNC (33)15DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
99 ENGDAHL Sissel SWESE12 U19 81 279DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)15DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
100 BARUCA Valentina SLOVB3 81 27915DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
101 HOLTZ Josephine NEDJH54 U17 82 280DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)16DNC (33)DNC (33)
102 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12 U17 82 280DNC (33)16DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
103 CELIC Paola CROPC5 U19 82 280DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)16DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
104 FALANGA Francesca ITAFF127 U19 82 280DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)16DNC (33)
105 SŁYK Hanna POLHS3 U17 82 280DNC (33)DNC (33)16DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
106 DELANDER Sofia SWESD7 U19 82 280DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)16DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
107 MÜLLER Julia Magdalena AUTJM5 U17 82 28016DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
108 VIAZZO Helene FRAHV2 83 281DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)17DNC (33)DNC (33)
109 DE SUSINI Fanny SWEFD2 U21 83 281DNC (33)17DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
110 BERRY Sára HUNSB6 U19 83 281DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)17DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
111 CRISI Laura ITALC119 U21 83 281DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)17DNC (33)
112 TRęDOWSKA Anna POLAT4 U21 83 281DNC (33)DNC (33)17DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
113 BENTHEM MUNIZ Marta ESPMB18 83 281DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)17DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
114 LEPIECE Eva BELEL5 U17 84 282DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)18DNC (33)DNC (33)
115 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG3 84 282DNC (33)18DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
116 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89 U19 84 282DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)18DNC (33)
117 SZYLIŃSKA Wanda POLWS14 U17 84 282DNC (33)DNC (33)18DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
118 KARLSSON Agnes SWEAK23 U19 84 282DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)18DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
119 CUNNANE Ellie IRLEC37 U19 85 283DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)19DNC (33)DNC (33)
120 WIND Anouk NEDAW11 U19 85 283DNC (33)19DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
121 TóTH Zelma HUNZT5 U19 85 283DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)19DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
122 RICCI Lucrezia Luna SMRLR3 U19 85 283DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)19DNC (33)
123 GOETZ Sarah POLSG4 U17 85 283DNC (33)DNC (33)19DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
124 DE SCHEPPER Brigitte NEDBD13 U21 86 284DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)20DNC (33)DNC (33)
125 SÖKER Nele GERNY45 86 284DNC (33)20DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
126 ABDAI Réka HUNRA4 U17 86 284DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)20DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
127 VETRUGNO Alessandra ITAAV93 U17 86 284DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)20DNC (33)
128 PAJARSKAITE Saule LTUSP5 U17 86 284DNC (33)DNC (33)20DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
129 BIGLER Zora SUIZB1 U19 87 285DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)21DNC (33)DNC (33)
130 UHDE Larissa Jette Sophie GERLU4 U19 87 285DNC (33)21DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
131 RÁTOSI Noémi HUNNR2 87 285DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)21DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
132 SOFIA Claudia ITACS73 U17 87 285DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)21DNC (33)
133 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12 U17 88 286DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)22DNC (33)DNC (33)
134 SCHOCH Katharina GERKS51 U21 88 286DNC (33)22DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
135 BOZóKI Janka HUNJB6 U17 88 286DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)22DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
136 QUARATO Caterina ITACQ7 U17 88 286DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)22DNC (33)
137 HUIZER Susan NEDSH16 U17 89 287DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)23DNC (33)DNC (33)
138 BREITENSTEIN Hannah Marie GERHB56 U19 89 287DNC (33)23DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
139 KATONA Nori HUNNK2 89 287DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)23DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
140 BAISSAC Clarisse FRACB90 U19 90 288DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)24DNC (33)DNC (33)
141 LAIPNIECE Paula LATPL1 U19 90 288DNC (33)24DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
142 SARAČEVIĆ Angelina SRBAS1 U17 90 288DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)24DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
143 KRÜGER Marit GERMK107 U17 91 289DNC (33)25DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
144 KISS Kata HUNKK15 91 289DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)25DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
145 LEUSINK Didianne NEDDL6 92 290DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)26DNC (33)DNC (33)
146 BEHRENS Alexandra GERAW21 92 290DNC (33)26DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
147 VAN GINKEL Emma NEDEV40 U21 93 291DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)27DNC (33)DNC (33)
148 HECK Flora GERFH46 U17 93 291DNC (33)27DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
149 COMPANY Blanca ESPBC14 U17 94 292DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)28DNC (33)DNC (33)
150 WIENEN Anais GERAW38 U17 94 292DNC (33)28DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
151 PASCUAL Ona ESPOP6 U19 95 293DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)29DNC (33)DNC (33)
152 LOSER Nina GERNL8 95 293DNC (33)29DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
153 SCARPATI Alice ITAAS176 U19 96 294DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)30DNC (33)DNC (33)
154 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22 U17 96 294DNC (33)30DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)
155 FERRAT Evelyne FRAEF22 98 296DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)DNC (33)32DNC (33)DNC (33)
Last update : 30 December 2021