Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2021

Results

ILCA 6 - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 341 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalSLO (18)GER (46)POL (61)SWE (21)SUI (29)HUN (39)FRA (61)ITA (93)CRO (14)
1 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12 U19 11 575DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)25DNC (94)4
2 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10 U17 23 5203DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)16427DNC (94)DNC (94)
3 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3 U17 29 5227DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)15723DNC (94)DNC (94)
4 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4 U17 40 60410DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)20DNC (94)DNC (94)10
5 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13 U19 93 657113250DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
6 GRANATH Simon SWESG8 U19 98 662DNC (94)2DNC (94)2DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
7 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170 U17 101 6652DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)5DNC (94)
8 KENIA Andrii UKRKA1 U21 105 6695DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)6
9 HALLQUIST Axel SWEAH30 U19 106 670DNC (94)4DNC (94)8DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
10 LINDQVIST Joel SWEJL41 U21 106 670DNC (94)6DNC (94)6DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
11 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12 U19 107 671DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)10DNC (94)3DNC (94)DNC (94)
12 NORLÉN Erik SWEEN8 U17 108 6724DNC (94)DNC (94)10DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
13 LJUNGDAHL Melker SWEML52 U19 111 675DNC (94)13DNC (94)4DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
14 HOLMBERG Olof SWEOH14 U19 119 683DNC (94)16DNC (94)9DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
15 DUBOIS Andrea SUIAD15 U19 140 704DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)8DNC (94)38DNC (94)DNC (94)
16 KLEISNER Philip Thomas SUIPK11 U19 148 712DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)18DNC (94)36DNC (94)DNC (94)
17 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15 U19 156 720DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)20DNC (94)DNC (94)42DNC (94)
18 DINTER Henning GERHD15 U19 157 721DNC (94)2142DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
19 MRŠIĆ Hrvoje CROHM1 U19 160 724DNC (94)DNC (94)52DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)14
20 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107 U19 166 730DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)11DNC (94)DNC (94)61DNC (94)
21 DAL CERO Tobia ITATD15 U19 168 732DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)17DNC (94)DNC (94)57DNC (94)
22 VEZ Thomas SUITV2 U17 171 735DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)24DNC (94)53DNC (94)DNC (94)
23 BRAUNE Hannes GERHB58 U17 171 735DNC (94)2849DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
24 JOSAT Finn SUIFJ1 181 745DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)26DNC (94)61DNC (94)DNC (94)
25 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4 U17 188 752DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)19DNC (94)DNC (94)75DNC (94)
26 BAKOTIC Lovre CROLB8 U17 189 753DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)1
27 ATILLA Martins LATMA5 U19 189 7531DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
28 LANGAAS-HOLT Sverre NORSL10 U19 189 753DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)1DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
29 CESANA Mattia ITAMC274 U17 189 753DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)1DNC (94)
30 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3 U19 189 753DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)1DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
31 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U19 189 753DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)1DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
32 MACHOWSKI Przemyslaw POLPM15 U19 189 753DNC (94)DNC (94)1DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
33 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6 U19 189 753DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)1DNC (94)DNC (94)
34 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26 U17 189 753DNC (94)1DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
35 URICCHIO Federico ITAFU3 U19 190 754DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)2DNC (94)
36 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8 U21 190 754DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)2DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
37 GJIDERA Max CROMG6 U19 190 754DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)2
38 KONARZEWSKI Stanisław POLSK12 U19 190 754DNC (94)DNC (94)2DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
39 KOWALSKI Martin FRAMK8 U19 190 754DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)2DNC (94)DNC (94)
40 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3 U17 191 755DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)3
41 HEEGAARD Magnus DENMH38 U17 191 755DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)3DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
42 ŚLIWIńSKI Dominik POLDS16 U19 191 755DNC (94)DNC (94)3DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
43 TANFERNA Enrico ITAET29 U19 191 755DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)3DNC (94)
44 SIGMOND Soma HUNSS7 U17 191 755DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)3DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
45 MAGER Jonas M. GERJM72 U19 191 755DNC (94)3DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
46 BOGNI Lorenzo ITALB115 U17 191 755DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)3DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
47 PACHALI Milo GERMP41 U17 191 755DNC (94)4354DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
48 HERRMANN Noè SUINH1 U19 192 756DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)4DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
49 KRAWCZYK Jan POLJK36 U19 192 756DNC (94)DNC (94)4DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
50 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U21 192 756DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)4DNC (94)
51 ELVIN Ben GBRBE8 192 756DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)4DNC (94)DNC (94)
52 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75 193 757DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)5DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
53 PANAŚ Maciej POLMP54 U19 193 757DNC (94)DNC (94)5DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
54 STIFF Max GERMS157 U17 193 757DNC (94)5DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
55 VERDYSH Andrew UKRAV3 U19 193 757DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)5
56 LINDBOM Calle SWECL17 U19 193 757DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)5DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
57 ORBAN Botond HUNBO1 U19 193 757DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)5DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
58 ROSZYK Hubert POLHR3 U17 194 758DNC (94)DNC (94)6DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
59 FAILAKAWY Ali KUWAF1 U17 194 758DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)6DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
60 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15 194 758DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)6DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
61 PRIVITERA Nicolas ITANP30 U19 194 758DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)6DNC (94)
62 MESSERITSCH Anton AUTAM6 U17 194 7586DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
63 RAICHUK Danylo UKRDR2 U19 195 759DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)7
64 GRANZIN Rasmus SWERG5 U21 195 759DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)7DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
65 ANDRZEJAK Bartosz POLBA2 U19 195 759DNC (94)DNC (94)7DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
66 PREDARI Lorenzo ITALP100 U17 195 759DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)7DNC (94)
67 SCHÖNEBECK Mats GERMS135 U19 195 759DNC (94)7DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
68 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121 U19 195 759DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)7DNC (94)DNC (94)
69 TIBALDO Philip SUIPT7 U21 195 759DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)7DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
70 GABORJANI-SZABO Bence HUNBG7 U19 196 760DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)8DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
71 MARENDIC Antonio CROAM8 U19 196 760DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)8
72 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20 U19 196 7608DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
73 OLSZEWSKI Filip POLFO3 U17 196 760DNC (94)DNC (94)8DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
74 PASCALI Antonio ITAAP210 U17 196 760DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)8DNC (94)
75 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158 U19 196 760DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)8DNC (94)DNC (94)
76 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7 U19 196 760DNC (94)8DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
77 ANTONIAZZI Massimiliano ITAMA108 U17 197 761DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)9DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
78 MIROWSKI Igor POLIM6 U17 197 761DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)9
79 ASIOLI Federico ITAFA92 U17 197 7619DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
80 MICHALAK Miłosz POLMM64 U17 197 761DNC (94)DNC (94)9DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
81 VEREBÉLY Mátyás HUNMV2 U17 197 761DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)9DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
82 SÖRENSEN Willy Bo GERWS32 U17 197 761DNC (94)9DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
83 O SHAUGHNESSY Jonathan IRLJO59 U19 197 761DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)9DNC (94)DNC (94)
84 BOCCUNI Tommaso ITATB19 U19 197 761DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)9DNC (94)
85 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 198 762DNC (94)DNC (94)10DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
86 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U21 198 762DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)10DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
87 CARDONA BALSA Daniel ESPDC38 U17 198 762DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)10DNC (94)DNC (94)
88 LOW-BEER Bernardo BRABL3 198 762DNC (94)10DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
89 ZUNINO Giulio ITAGZ32 U19 198 762DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)10DNC (94)
90 SKÖLD ORR Hugo SWEHS28 U17 199 763DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)11DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
91 LAWICKI Jakub POLJL9 U21 199 763DNC (94)DNC (94)11DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
92 VIOLA Tommaso ITATV5 U19 199 763DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)11DNC (94)
93 MAJOROS Balázs HUNBM10 U19 199 763DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)11DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
94 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2 U17 199 763DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)11
95 ØRJAVIK Jens Kaastad NORJO3 U17 199 763DNC (94)11DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
96 VECCHIO Michelangelo ITAMV76 U17 199 763DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)11DNC (94)DNC (94)
97 KHASANOV Mikhaylo UKRMK4 U17 200 764DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)12
98 BORCHARDT Morten GERMB104 U19 200 764DNC (94)12DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
99 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1 U19 200 764DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)12DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
100 ESKILSTORP Erik SWEEE6 U17 200 764DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)12DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
101 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3 U19 200 76412DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
102 GNIADEK Leon POLLG4 U19 200 764DNC (94)DNC (94)12DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
103 MERLO Alessandro Giovanni ITAAM236 U17 200 764DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)12DNC (94)
104 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U21 200 764DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)12DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
105 MANGANO Thomas GBRTM64 U19 200 764DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)12DNC (94)DNC (94)
106 JAKELIC Niko CRONJ4 U17 201 765DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)13
107 RAHM Erik SWEER5 U17 201 765DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)13DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
108 ROBACZEWSKI Wiktor POLWR3 U19 201 765DNC (94)DNC (94)13DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
109 SORRENTINO Walter ITAWS3 201 765DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)13DNC (94)
110 SIMONYI Levente HUNLS8 U19 201 765DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)13DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
111 ZABUKOVEC Luka SLOLZ1 U17 201 765DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)13DNC (94)DNC (94)
112 BELDI Michele SUIMB33 U19 201 765DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)13DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
113 BARL Jure SLOJB5 U19 201 76513DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
114 VEREBÉLY Nándor HUNNV1 U19 202 766DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)14DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
115 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9 U19 202 76614DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
116 CLODI Paul AUTPC5 U19 202 766DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)14DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
117 MOLITOR Love SWELM13 U19 202 766DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)14DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
118 MARUSZCZAK Szymon POLSM12 U17 202 766DNC (94)DNC (94)14DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
119 MICHELI Lorenzo ITALM129 U19 202 766DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)14DNC (94)
120 WURM Christoph GERCW28 202 766DNC (94)14DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
121 HAUFA Igor POLIH1 U19 203 767DNC (94)DNC (94)15DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
122 IOANNIDIS Alexandros GREAI4 U17 203 767DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)15DNC (94)
123 PORTHUN Paul GERPP17 U19 203 767DNC (94)15DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
124 BRETAGNE Lilyan FRALB46 U17 203 767DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)15DNC (94)DNC (94)
125 KARLSSON Stefan SWESK14 203 767DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)15DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
126 KERTÉSZ Lóránd HUNKL2 U17 203 767DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)15DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
127 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1 U17 204 76816DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
128 KAPALA Filip POLFK6 U19 204 768DNC (94)DNC (94)16DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
129 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U21 204 768DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)16DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
130 MESOLELLA Tommaso ITATM19 U17 204 768DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)16DNC (94)
131 BUNEL Lisandru FRALB50 U19 204 768DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)16DNC (94)DNC (94)
132 KARLSSON William SWEWK3 U17 204 768DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)16DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
133 HALLIN Christoffer SWECH28 U19 205 769DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)17DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
134 HACKBUSCH Eugen GEREH11 U19 205 769DNC (94)17DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
135 OLDANI Louis SUILO3 U19 205 76917DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
136 WYSOCKI Tymoteusz POLTW5 U17 205 769DNC (94)DNC (94)17DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
137 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo ITAPP92 U17 205 769DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)17DNC (94)
138 FLORES Matthew MLTMF2 U17 205 769DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)17DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
139 KARASSANE Zaki FRAZK1 U19 205 769DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)17DNC (94)DNC (94)
140 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1 U19 206 770DNC (94)DNC (94)18DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
141 CARDELLINI Augusto ITAAC293 U17 206 770DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)18DNC (94)
142 JENEY Kristof HUNKJ2 U17 206 770DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)18DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
143 KLOSS Konstantin GERKK33 U19 206 770DNC (94)18DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
144 CHARLES Simon FRASC52 U17 206 770DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)18DNC (94)DNC (94)
145 MARINCEK Igor SUIIM1 206 77018DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
146 THUNANDER Henric SWEHT9 U17 206 770DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)18DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
147 KROG-JENSEN Oscar SWEOK6 U21 207 771DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)19DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
148 GERŁACHOWSKI Paweł POLPG11 U19 207 771DNC (94)DNC (94)19DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
149 PIPI - VERTSONIS Dimitris MLTDP3 U17 207 771DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)19DNC (94)
150 BATICZ Barnabás HUNBB27 U19 207 771DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)19DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
151 FISCHER Lukas GERLF18 U19 207 771DNC (94)19DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
152 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20 U17 207 771DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)19DNC (94)DNC (94)
153 ERIKSSON Karol POLKE2 U21 208 772DNC (94)DNC (94)20DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
154 BRUNI Tommaso ITATB20 U19 208 772DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)20DNC (94)
155 PETERS Henrik GERHP21 U17 208 772DNC (94)20DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
156 LUNDGREN Micael SWEML39 208 772DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)20DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
157 WYPER Callum FRACW8 U17 208 772DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)20DNC (94)DNC (94)
158 THYM Thomas SUITT3 209 773DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)21DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
159 JOHNSSON STJERNSTRÖM Ville SWEVJ2 U19 209 773DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)21DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
160 BALICKI Mateusz POLMB37 U19 209 773DNC (94)DNC (94)21DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
161 FABBRI Tommaso ITATF12 U19 209 773DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)21DNC (94)
162 ZAHRA Jean Paul MLTJZ2 U17 209 773DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)21DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
163 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2 209 773DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)21DNC (94)DNC (94)
164 MAIER Jonah AUTJM7 U19 210 774DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)22DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
165 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1 U19 210 774DNC (94)DNC (94)22DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
166 SPINA Claudio ITACS82 U17 210 774DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)22DNC (94)
167 VIRAG Balazs HUNBV3 U21 210 774DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)22DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
168 HAHN Malte GERMH107 U19 210 774DNC (94)22DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
169 BORKOWSKI Antoni POLAB22 U19 211 775DNC (94)DNC (94)23DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
170 STEFFAN Ferdinand AUTFS12 U19 211 775DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)23DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
171 LIPCHENKO Andrii UKRAL4 U17 211 775DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)23DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
172 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60 U19 211 775DNC (94)23DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
173 TEZZA Alberto ITAAT54 211 775DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)23DNC (94)
174 RAVAGNATI Matteo ITAMR114 U19 212 776DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)24DNC (94)
175 GĄSIOROWSKI Szymon POLSG6 U17 212 776DNC (94)DNC (94)24DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
176 FEHéRVáRI Levente HUNLF6 U19 212 776DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)24DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
177 REGER Maximilian GERMR74 U17 212 776DNC (94)24DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
178 TOURNEUR Alexis FRAAT13 212 776DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)24DNC (94)DNC (94)
179 SZCZEPANKOWSKI Marek POLMS61 U17 213 777DNC (94)DNC (94)25DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
180 MASSIRONI Filippo Zeno ITAFM160 U17 213 777DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)25DNC (94)
181 BISIG Leon SUILB13 U19 213 777DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)25DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
182 YUILL Stefan SRBSY1 U19 213 777DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)25DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
183 BRINK Otto GEROB14 U21 213 777DNC (94)25DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
184 PARIS Alessio ITAAP156 213 777DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)25DNC (94)DNC (94)
185 KOTLAREK Franciszek POLFK7 U17 214 778DNC (94)DNC (94)26DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
186 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72 U19 214 778DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)26DNC (94)
187 SCHMIDT Roko CRORS10 U17 214 778DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)26DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
188 LEINERT Malte GERML45 U19 214 778DNC (94)26DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
189 AGUILAR COLL Miguel ESPMA52 U17 214 778DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)26DNC (94)DNC (94)
190 BAJADA Daniel MLTDB1 U19 215 779DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)27DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
191 NAZIMEK Antoni POLAN13 U17 215 779DNC (94)DNC (94)27DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
192 WERPERS Kenje Sem ITAKW1 U17 215 779DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)27DNC (94)
193 STARIC Simon CROSS9 U17 215 779DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)27DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
194 ROBINSON Charles GBRCR79 U17 215 779DNC (94)27DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
195 BORIONI Edoardo ITAEB74 U19 216 780DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)28DNC (94)
196 GAUCI PERESSO Crispin MLTCG1 U17 216 780DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)28DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
197 CHELI Max FRAMC85 U17 216 780DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)28DNC (94)DNC (94)
198 RAUSI Luke MLTLR2 U19 216 780DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)28DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
199 NARLOCH Mateusz POLMN14 U17 216 780DNC (94)DNC (94)28DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
200 KRÜTZE Noah GERNK19 U19 217 781DNC (94)29DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
201 CICCARELLI Massimo ITAMC306 217 781DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)29DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
202 BENDLEWSKI Tomasz POLTB9 U19 217 781DNC (94)DNC (94)29DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
203 SCALA Enrico ITAES20 217 781DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)29DNC (94)
204 DULIN Oleksandr UKROD3 U17 217 781DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)29DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
205 PENEV Lazar BULLP1 U19 217 781DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)29DNC (94)DNC (94)
206 TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan SRBDT1 U21 218 782DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)30DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
207 TAPPMEYER Anton Tadeus GERAT18 U21 218 782DNC (94)30DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
208 ENJALBERT Samuel FRASE9 U19 218 782DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)30DNC (94)DNC (94)
209 OLEJNIK Krzysztof POLKO12 U17 218 782DNC (94)DNC (94)30DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
210 PAPITTO Edoardo ITAEP52 U19 218 782DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)30DNC (94)
211 PODWALSKI Julian POLJP35 U17 219 783DNC (94)DNC (94)31DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
212 CAPUTO Lorenzo ITALC135 U19 219 783DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)31DNC (94)
213 FEHÉR Zsombor HUNZF1 U19 219 783DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)31DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
214 BEHRENS Ben GERBB42 U17 219 783DNC (94)31DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
215 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo ITAPS74 U17 220 784DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)32DNC (94)
216 JOZWIAK Piotr POLPJ4 U21 220 784DNC (94)DNC (94)32DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
217 DUMONT Timothe FRATD33 U17 220 784DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)32DNC (94)DNC (94)
218 MEZEY Zalán HUNZM12 U17 220 784DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)32DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
219 GAJDZIŃSKI Tymon POLTG5 U17 221 785DNC (94)DNC (94)33DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
220 MILETTO Sergio ITASM107 U19 221 785DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)33DNC (94)
221 RECK Silas GERSR37 U19 221 785DNC (94)33DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
222 SANTOCANALE Luigi FRALS9 221 785DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)33DNC (94)DNC (94)
223 MARCINIAK Stefan POLSM13 U19 222 786DNC (94)DNC (94)34DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
224 TOLCKMITT Samuel GERST22 U17 222 786DNC (94)34DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
225 GALIMBERTI Niccolò ITANG23 U17 222 786DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)34DNC (94)
226 VARGA Gábor HUNGV11 U19 222 786DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)34DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
227 HAMON Gaspard FRAGH20 U17 222 786DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)34DNC (94)DNC (94)
228 PARTON Felix GBRFP11 U17 223 787DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)35DNC (94)DNC (94)
229 RAKÓCZKI Zsolt HUNZR4 U17 223 787DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)35DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
230 WYK Thorsten GERTW16 223 787DNC (94)35DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
231 PIETRZAK Marcin POLMP50 U19 223 787DNC (94)DNC (94)35DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
232 VITOLO Antonio ITAAV85 U19 223 787DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)35DNC (94)
233 CLEMENTE Edoardo ITAEC103 U17 224 788DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)36DNC (94)
234 TAKÁCS Zsombor HUNZT6 U17 224 788DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)36DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
235 STOLTE Julius GERJS148 U19 224 788DNC (94)36DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
236 KOLLÁR-SEREGÉLYES Kornél HUNKK19 U17 225 789DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)37DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
237 PANSA Luca Maximilian GERLP27 U19 225 789DNC (94)37DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
238 AMIZET Pierrick FRAPA4 225 789DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)37DNC (94)DNC (94)
239 DYBIEC Kacper POLKD10 U17 225 789DNC (94)DNC (94)37DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
240 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37 U19 225 789DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)37DNC (94)
241 SZUTS Peter HUNPS11 U17 226 790DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)38DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
242 STRELCIUNAS Rukas LTURS5 U19 226 790DNC (94)DNC (94)38DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
243 PERILLO Aldo ITAAP195 U19 226 790DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)38DNC (94)
244 VON LEVERN Lukas GERLV10 U19 226 790DNC (94)38DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
245 SAWICKI Oskar POLOS7 U17 227 791DNC (94)DNC (94)39DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
246 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66 U19 227 791DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)39DNC (94)
247 RÁKOS Bendegúz HUNBR6 U19 227 791DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)39DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
248 TREGEL Valerian GERVT6 U17 227 791DNC (94)39DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
249 ASSELIN Joseph FRAJA2 227 791DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)39DNC (94)DNC (94)
250 SARAGONI Giovanni ITAGS176 U17 228 792DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)40DNC (94)
251 SCHÄCKE Jacob GERJS139 U17 228 792DNC (94)40DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
252 SZUBERT Rafał POLRS21 U21 228 792DNC (94)DNC (94)40DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
253 HUIZER Pieter NEDPH15 U17 228 792DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)40DNC (94)DNC (94)
254 CYMERMAN Maciej POLMC26 U17 229 793DNC (94)DNC (94)41DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
255 PITZNER Erik Finn Johannes DENEP4 U17 229 793DNC (94)41DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
256 MAYWALD Federico ITAFM181 U17 229 793DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)41DNC (94)
257 BURLANDO Dario ITADB72 U17 229 793DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)41DNC (94)DNC (94)
258 WEICHBRODT Mattes GERMW80 U19 230 794DNC (94)42DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
259 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27 U17 230 794DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)42DNC (94)DNC (94)
260 TALIJUNAS Giedrius LTUGT1 U19 231 795DNC (94)DNC (94)43DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
261 ESPOSITO Francesco Maria ITAFE14 U21 231 795DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)43DNC (94)
262 VÉRON Adrien FRAAV26 U17 231 795DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)43DNC (94)DNC (94)
263 SCHAEFER Felix GERFS83 U19 232 796DNC (94)44DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
264 RZESZOTEK Jakub POLJR16 U17 232 796DNC (94)DNC (94)44DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
265 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31 U19 232 796DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)44DNC (94)
266 HONKOOP Justin NEDJH53 U17 232 796DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)44DNC (94)DNC (94)
267 PONTO Oskar POLOP6 U19 233 797DNC (94)DNC (94)45DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
268 BOSSO Alessandro ITAAB250 U17 233 797DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)45DNC (94)
269 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115 U19 233 797DNC (94)45DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
270 LODDER Alex NEDAL10 U19 233 797DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)45DNC (94)DNC (94)
271 SCHILBACH Thierry GERTS96 U19 234 798DNC (94)46DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
272 DARACIUS Arunas LTUAD2 U19 234 798DNC (94)DNC (94)46DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
273 MELETTI Jan ITAJM8 U17 234 798DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)46DNC (94)
274 FLIEGER Piotr POLPF8 U17 235 799DNC (94)DNC (94)47DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
275 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45 U17 235 799DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)47DNC (94)
276 GALLE Jean Philippe FRAJG42 235 799DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)47DNC (94)DNC (94)
277 KMIN Mikołaj POLMK117 U17 236 800DNC (94)DNC (94)48DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
278 PELLIN Alessandro Giovanni ITAAP197 U19 236 800DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)48DNC (94)
279 MARINI Marco ITAMM383 U19 237 801DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)49DNC (94)
280 VAN NUNEN Nicolaas NEDNV17 U17 237 801DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)49DNC (94)DNC (94)
281 VIGO Laurent FRALV3 238 802DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)50DNC (94)DNC (94)
282 SECHI Claudio ITACS76 U17 238 802DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)50DNC (94)
283 NOVE-JOSSERAND Pierre FRAPN12 239 803DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)51DNC (94)DNC (94)
284 JANIAK Szymon POLSJ4 U17 239 803DNC (94)DNC (94)51DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
285 CASULA Davide ITADC53 U21 239 803DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)51DNC (94)
286 BULGARINI Matteo ITAMB292 U17 240 804DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)52DNC (94)
287 GUAITOLINI Thomas ITATG16 U17 240 804DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)52DNC (94)DNC (94)
288 PONTO Olek POLAP38 U19 241 805DNC (94)DNC (94)53DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
289 MECUCCI Federico ITAFM161 U19 241 805DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)53DNC (94)
290 CALOGIURI Pierfrancesco ITAPC111 U19 242 806DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)54DNC (94)
291 COLARICH Val Mario SLOVC1 U17 242 806DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)54DNC (94)DNC (94)
292 CIARALLI Enrico ITAEC11 U19 243 807DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)55DNC (94)
293 STEMPLEWSKI Kamil POLKS41 U17 243 807DNC (94)DNC (94)55DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
294 KLEITERP Lucas NEDLK8 U19 243 807DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)55DNC (94)DNC (94)
295 MOCKUS Nojus LTUNM1 U17 244 808DNC (94)DNC (94)56DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
296 DE MARCO Tommaso ITADG17 U17 244 808DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)56DNC (94)
297 MOTTER Francesco ITAFM178 U21 244 808DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)56DNC (94)DNC (94)
298 VOGEL Piotr POLPV1 U17 245 809DNC (94)DNC (94)57DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
299 VONDERWAHL Peter SUIPV3 U17 245 809DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)57DNC (94)DNC (94)
300 BĄK Kacper POLKB13 U17 246 810DNC (94)DNC (94)58DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
301 OLLER Aymerick FRAOO8 246 810DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)58DNC (94)DNC (94)
302 MILANO Raffaele ITARM74 U17 246 810DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)58DNC (94)
303 RADZIKOWSKI Kacper POLKR9 U21 247 811DNC (94)DNC (94)59DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
304 LA FRANCA Giulio ITAGL93 U17 247 811DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)59DNC (94)
305 BELAICH Bruno FRABB39 247 811DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)59DNC (94)DNC (94)
306 GOMULSKI Maciej POLMG58 U19 248 812DNC (94)DNC (94)60DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
307 CUOMO Giuliano ITAGC84 248 812DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)60DNC (94)
308 BILLAND Alain FRAAB24 248 812DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)60DNC (94)DNC (94)
309 TROJNAR Jakub POLJT11 U17 249 813DNC (94)DNC (94)61DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)
310 FRANZONE Vincenzo ITAVF19 U19 250 814DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)62DNC (94)
311 ROZIO Sebastian ITASR51 U17 250 814DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)62DNC (94)DNC (94)
312 PERFETTI Matteo ITAMP253 U17 251 815DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)63DNC (94)
313 MANCINI Giulio Maria ITAGM222 U19 252 816DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)64DNC (94)
314 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167 U21 253 817DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)65DNC (94)
315 GALLI Federico ITAFG38 254 818DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)66DNC (94)
316 CORETTI Lorenzo ITALC141 U17 255 819DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)67DNC (94)
317 BARRACANE SOFFIETTO Nicolò Maria ITANB30 U19 256 820DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)68DNC (94)
318 VICIG Christian ITACV32 U19 257 821DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)69DNC (94)
319 SHABURWA MATEMBERA Ettore Minani ITAES74 U17 258 822DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)70DNC (94)
320 BOVOLI Federico ITAFB200 259 823DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)71DNC (94)
321 GAMBI Giulio ITAGG174 U19 260 824DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)72DNC (94)
322 BERTOLA RICOTTINI Alessandro ITAAB269 U17 261 825DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)73DNC (94)
323 PRETEROSSI Riccardo ITARP59 262 826DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)74DNC (94)
324 RUSSO Mario ITAMR121 U19 264 828DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)76DNC (94)
325 MILLA Andrea ITAAM135 265 829DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)77DNC (94)
326 CENTO Guido ITAGC179 266 830DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)78DNC (94)
327 STARITA Bruno ITABS16 U17 267 831DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)79DNC (94)
328 BARTOLINI Gianmichele ITAGB228 U19 268 832DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)80DNC (94)
329 GIACALONE Roberto ITARG36 269 833DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)81DNC (94)
330 PALIOTTO Mario ITAMP254 U17 270 834DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)82DNC (94)
331 DUMONTET Carlo ITACD71 U17 271 835DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)83DNC (94)
332 GUGLIELMI Dario ITADG43 U17 272 836DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)84DNC (94)
333 RUSSO Francesco ITAFR79 U17 273 837DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)85DNC (94)
334 BIANCO Bruno ITABB45 U19 274 838DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)86DNC (94)
335 FERRAJOLI Francesco Saverio ITAFF17 275 839DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)87DNC (94)
336 LANDI Tommaso ITATL10 U17 276 840DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)88DNC (94)
337 PASQUI Filippo ITAFP162 U19 277 841DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)89DNC (94)
338 COACCI Thomas ITATC29 U19 278 842DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)90DNC (94)
339 MORO Alessandro ITAAM240 U17 279 843DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)91DNC (94)
340 LATTANZI Luciano ITALL65 U19 280 844DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)92DNC (94)
341 D'ARIENZO Antonio Maria ITAAD158 U17 281 845DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)DNC (94)93DNC (94)
Last update : 29 March 2022