Please enable javascript to access this site

Radial Youth Europeans Championships & Trophy 2017

Coach/support boats registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered60
Completed60
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Austria Andreas GERITZER 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belarus Sergei DESUKEVICH 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Ingrid BELLEMANS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Bulgaria Kosta STERGIDOV 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Theo PIZZUL 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Natasa CHRISTODOULOU 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Harris TSOLIS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Petr PRIKRYL 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Michal SMOLAR 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Tarmo ANNUS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Argo KRUUSMäGI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Tõnis POHLAK 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Niclas BORENIUS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Alpo KAAKINEN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Etienne LE PEN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Roberto GüLDENPENNING 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Thomas JUNGBLUT 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Runa KAPPEL 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Charles BAILLIE STRONG 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Daniel MIHELIĆ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Alan WILLIAMS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Vagelis CHIMONAS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hong Kong Alex DYET 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hungary Richard ARATó 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Milosz WOJEWSKI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco CARICATO 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco D'ANDRIA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco FORESTIERI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Marco PONTI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Jonasz STELMASZYK 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Lithuania Laurynas RIMSAS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Ronald VAN VIANEN 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Torleif SøRLIE 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Lars TOMASGAARD 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Mateusz HANKE 126 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Filip LEWANDOWSKI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Zbigniew MICHALSKI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Andrzej OGRODNIK 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Natalia PALIKOWSKA 203096 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Sylwia POLACZYK 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Bartłomiej SZOTYńSKI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Rafał WILK 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Arménio RODRIGUES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Aleksandr BORKOV 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Diana KRUTSKIKH 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Dmitry TERESHKIN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Dmitry TERESHKIN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Mikhail UTKIN 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Serbia Branislav ERAC 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Klavdij PLETIKOS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Klavdij PLETIKOS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Fatima REYES SANCHEZ 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Per FRYKHOLM 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Peter MAGNUSSON 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Fabio FUMAGALLI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Nicola MONTI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Terrol OLIVIER 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Saruhan CINAY 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Viacheslav LUZHANSKYI 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine German MUZYCHKO 2 1 January 1970, 00:00