Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Germany

Entry List

Entries20
Entries completed20
European sailors14
Non european sailors6
Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
191101 AUTCK11 Clemens KÜBBER 20 May 2024, 10:19
222070 AUTJM7 Jonah MAIER 13 May 2024, 15:35
216802 CZEMV3 Mikuláš VASZI 17 May 2024, 21:56
222816 DENAK15 Andreas KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN 27 March 2024, 17:52
222930 FRAAK11 Alexandre KOWALSKI 3 February 2024, 10:41
221387 GERJB83 Justin BARTH 11 May 2024, 11:44
218300 GEREH11 Eugen HACKBUSCH 19 May 2024, 07:58
224211 GERNN7 Nico NAUJOCK 1 April 2024, 16:24
223830 GERPR26 Philipp RATHMANN 19 May 2024, 07:53
221812 MONJM1 Jérémy MOUTOUT 15 May 2024, 13:59
220689 SWEJD5 Joakim DOVRéN 13 May 2024, 19:36
219901 SWERG5 Rasmus GRANZIN 26 March 2024, 15:44
219406 SWEVK1 Viktor KARLSSON 13 May 2024, 13:54
213745 SWEFW7 Fredrik WALLANDER 14 May 2024, 14:58

Non European countries

Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
218017 USAPR76 Pablo RODRIGUEZ BERTORELLO 2 May 2024, 08:31
217316 AUSMC55 Michael COMPTON 29 April 2024, 12:12
216359 AUSOH3 Otto HENRY 27 February 2024, 00:46
218089 BRAAC31 Antonio CAVALCANTI ROSA 30 April 2024, 09:37
191126 CANBF14 Ben FLOWER 1 January 2024, 16:22
221611 GERDE12 Daniel ESCUDERO 28 February 2024, 16:15
Entries55
Entries completed55
European sailors49
Non european sailors6
U1721
U1929
Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
222681 BELJC10 Jules COCK U19 14 May 2024, 19:07
216163 BELMD16 Matteo DE CASTRO U19 30 April 2024, 20:11
215760 BELRV8 Robertien VANNESTE W / U19 20 May 2024, 13:42
197207 CZEMB10 Michaela BLATECKÁ W / U19 7 May 2024, 06:33
217126 CZEHH1 Helena HYZOVA W / U17 15 March 2024, 14:01
219584 CZEJK21 Jan KRIZ U17 7 March 2024, 18:42
169433 CZEJP9 Jonas PELLAR U17 18 April 2024, 19:49
217957 CZEMR1 Michal RAIS U19 7 March 2024, 18:41
223824 CZEJV4 Jan VALENTA U19 8 March 2024, 09:06
223846 CZEJZ4 Jan ZAHORNACKY U19 16 March 2024, 19:58
223964 DENMB32 Maria Victoria BØGGILD W / U19 6 May 2024, 16:38
222584 DENMF12 Malthe FRANK U17 16 May 2024, 19:38
223963 DENMJ23 Mikkel Hjørngaard JENSEN U17 6 May 2024, 12:01
211133 FINMM7 Monika MIKKOLA W 27 April 2024, 20:19
222325 GERNA12 Niklas AMBOS U17 26 January 2024, 13:41
221253 GERHA4 Hannah ANDERSSOHN W 8 May 2024, 12:00
215500 GERJB131 Jonas BELAU U17 15 March 2024, 14:12
223438 GERJB106 Jule-johanna BLANK W / U19 13 March 2024, 20:58
222984 GERFB53 Fritz BÖHLKE U17 14 March 2024, 09:30
221919 GERMB125 Morten Ben BORCHARDT U19 13 March 2024, 10:47
219570 GERDB32 David BUCHLER U19 8 March 2024, 16:39
223725 GERLB63 Levian BÜSCHER U17 8 April 2024, 19:02
223715 GERMD38 Mirja DOHLE W / U19 20 February 2024, 08:15
212765 GEREE8 Enno ECKS U17 13 May 2024, 18:37
219920 GERCE20 Constantin ENGELKE U17 10 February 2024, 14:58
211224 GERLG30 Lotta GISSELMANN W / U17 7 May 2024, 10:33
214759 GERJG29 Jan GISSELMANN U19 7 May 2024, 10:28
222608 GERSH87 Sten-ole HEIDENREICH U17 2 April 2024, 08:23
210151 GERTK47 Till KOLLREP U19 4 March 2024, 08:08
222600 GERJL56 Justus Friedrich LOECK U19 13 March 2024, 09:23
221914 GERMJ29 Jesse Mo METT U19 15 March 2024, 20:26
218355 GERFM31 Felix MINEUR U19 7 March 2024, 13:17
219367 GERLP30 Leon PFAFF U17 13 March 2024, 15:24
220405 GERMR76 Maximilian RÜDEBUSCH U19 9 May 2024, 07:06
222609 GERMS160 Max STRUVE U17 13 March 2024, 09:11
217085 GERTS98 Tom STRUVE U19 13 March 2024, 09:15
222604 GERVT7 Vincent THOMAS U17 13 March 2024, 10:58
219386 GERAT19 Anton THONFELD U17 17 March 2024, 16:34
222610 GERAW38 Anais WIENEN W / U19 25 February 2024, 15:30
221631 GBRHC50 Hamish COLLINGRIDGE U19 19 February 2024, 13:38
221583 GBRFM30 Freddie MACLAVERTY U17 16 January 2024, 13:30
222281 GBRAM139 Archie MUNRO-PRICE U19 19 March 2024, 22:49
224543 GBRAN35 Alfie NOEL U19 29 April 2024, 16:58
223458 GBRJR136 Joe ROWE U19 11 May 2024, 11:44
224969 GBRFS28 Freddie SUNDERLAND U19 29 January 2024, 17:38
222765 GBRFT10 Florence TOVEY W / U17 9 April 2024, 17:50
211109 GBRAV9 Alexander VAN DOREN U19 3 February 2024, 18:44
218961 IRLBC23 Brian CARROLL U19 16 April 2024, 14:17
222782 SWEPE27 Peter EKLUND 16 May 2024, 15:16

Non European countries

Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
224235 AUSHR7 Hugo RALPH U19 20 March 2024, 11:02
219912 BRASS11 Stefano SIEBERT FRANCAVILLA U17 15 May 2024, 17:15
219307 NZLZS1 Zach STIBBE U19 22 April 2024, 00:49
223091 NZLCT7 Chloe TURNER W / U17 22 April 2024, 07:55
222123 PERCR1 Caterina ROMERO W 26 April 2024, 01:43
212361 TUNIG2 Ines GMATI W 10 May 2024, 08:21
Entries14
Entries completed14
European sailors13
Non european sailors1
U1610
U183
Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
217944 CZEBD1 Beáta DOKOUPILOVÁ W / U18 13 March 2024, 06:38
222017 CZEJT2 Jiri TOMES U16 21 January 2024, 13:23
217084 GERMB156 Marthe BARDENHEWER W / U16 18 March 2024, 08:30
19720 GERPH50 Paula HINKFOTH W / U16 16 May 2024, 17:57
218257 GERFK69 Franziska KEIL W / U16 29 January 2024, 07:49
212569 GERVL12 Victoria Helene LOECK W / U16 13 March 2024, 09:20
215183 GERTR41 Timeon RIECKHOF U16 6 May 2024, 06:59
215177 GERMS194 Magdalena SCHULRATH W 1 April 2024, 10:18
222969 GERAS104 Anneli STENGEL W / U16 12 March 2024, 19:05
208133 GERMU9 Matty URBAN U16 7 May 2024, 18:02
208299 GERTS105 Tristan SCHNITZER U18 18 March 2024, 17:47
202672 UKRVM7 Vlad MIROSHNYCHENKO U16 11 March 2024, 21:30
2222999 UKRSS14 Semen SOKOL U18 29 February 2024, 21:18

Non European countries

Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
215730 USAWL58 Wyatt LIPP U16 5 February 2024, 18:12