Please enable javascript to access this site

Radial Youth Europeans championships & Trophy 2015

Coach/support boats online registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered56
Completed56
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Belgium Ingrid BELLEMANS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Jakub KOZELSKY 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Bermuda Ben PATON 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Vilim NAKRST 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Alberte LINDBERG 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Jan GAHMBERG 11 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Benjamin GRöNHOLM 11 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Petit ANTOINE 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Christophe BARRUE 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Ronan GUILLOU 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Tanguy TROIVILLE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Peter GANZERT 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Roberto GüLDENPENNING 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Roberto GüLDENPENNING 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Lars HAVERLAND 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Runa KAPPEL 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Paul KESSLER 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Olaf KOPPIN 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Grant FORD 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Ross HARVEY 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Niall HOUSTON 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Jim TAYLOR 10 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Lazaros THEODOSIADIS 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hong Kong Alexander SKOKANDICH 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
India Eshed MESERITZ 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Richard HONEYFORD 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Russell MCGOVERN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland John WOOLCOCK 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Israel Noam MOR 9 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Valerio BRIGHENTI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Davide PORTALEONE 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Matteo RAVEGLIA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Luis ROCHA 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Monaco Emmanuel SANCHEZ 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Kees AKKERMAN 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Michelle BROEKHUIZEN 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Reneé GROENEVELD 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Lander BALCAEN 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Lars Erik WILHELMSEN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Marek IZDEBSKI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Marek IZDEBSKI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Alpes COSTA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Joao FONTES 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Pedro PINTO 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Nuno ROCHA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Russia Andrey EVFIMEVSKIY 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Singapore Orestes REYES 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Singapore Orestes REYES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain David BENET 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Antonio MINGUEZ DíAZ DEL RIO 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain David PéREZ VEGA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Hugo RAMóN 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Fabio FUMAGALLI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Terrol OLIVIER 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Cenk YöRüK 4 1 January 1970, 00:00