Please enable javascript to access this site

2024 ILCA 6 Youth Europeans and Open European Trophy

Application List

Entry limit140
Applications received129 which 4 are canceled
Not set applications125
Waiting for a place0
Entries completed0
Places offered0
Placed reserved4
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CRONF2 Nika FORNAZAR U17 26 February 2024, 10:54
Not set CROIR3 Iva ROKVIĆ 29 February 2024, 07:27
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPMM4 Maria Christina MICHAIL 24 February 2024, 09:15
Not set CYPAG2 Andriani GEORGIOU 26 February 2024, 15:57
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZETB2 Tatiana BELUNKOVA U17 11 February 2024, 09:57
Not set CZELD2 Linda DOKOUPILOVA 15 February 2024, 10:35
Not set CZEBD1 Beáta DOKOUPILOVÁ U17 15 February 2024, 10:43
Not set CZEHH1 Helena HYZOVA U17 15 February 2024, 12:14
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINIS5 Iiris SEPPONEN U17 6 February 2024, 18:59
Not set FINIR2 Ines RUOHELA 7 February 2024, 10:06
Not set FINHV9 Helmi VAUHKONEN 8 February 2024, 12:14
Not set FINAH17 Astrid HAMEL U17 8 March 2024, 14:53
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 7Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRACK8 Constance KOWALSKI 6 February 2024, 20:55
Not set FRAML150 Maelys LAFAGE 8 February 2024, 08:33
Not set FRACL82 Clemence LE JAN KERVELLEC 11 February 2024, 12:10
Not set FRAJA30 Joana ALVES LOURENçO 12 February 2024, 10:20
Not set FRAGD69 Gilda DONDONA 24 March 2024, 05:52
Not set FRABL22 Léa BOURHIS U17 1 April 2024, 19:27
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 10Application received: 10
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERMD38 Mirja DOHLE 4 February 2024, 13:16
Not set GEREW14 Eva WIESE 7 February 2024, 07:01
Not set GERAH74 Aenna HARTENBERGER U17 9 February 2024, 19:36
Not set GERLH51 Lina HARTENBERGER 9 February 2024, 19:51
Not set GERJB106 Jule-johanna BLANK 9 February 2024, 19:55
Not set GERAP33 Angelina PUKROPSKI 19 February 2024, 16:12
Not set GERAW38 Anais WIENEN 25 February 2024, 16:13
Not set GERJP47 Joana Luisa PFINGSTEN 25 March 2024, 22:37
Not set GERLP26 Line-anneliek PÄHLER 28 April 2024, 00:17
Not set GERLL30 Letizia LAY 25 May 2024, 19:33
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 8Application received: 15Extra places needed by district : 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRMD84 Maia DELIN U17 6 February 2024, 13:15
Not set GBRFT10 Florence TOVEY U17 6 February 2024, 18:35
Not set GBRAH164 Amélie HACKER 6 February 2024, 19:00
Not set GBRGH62 Gretel HAINES U17 6 February 2024, 19:02
Not set GBRML73 Millie LEWIS 6 February 2024, 19:08
Not set GBRFA11 Felicity ANGELL 6 February 2024, 19:27
Not set GBRLA14 Lauren ATTWELL 6 February 2024, 19:45
Not set GBRKW47 Kaitlyn WYATT 12 February 2024, 19:13
Not set GBRJW173 Jessica WATSON 16 February 2024, 07:07
Not set GBRML83 Macy LAW 21 February 2024, 20:19
Not set GBRMT56 Megan THOMSON 28 February 2024, 09:54
Not set GBRPL52 Poppy LUXTON 16 March 2024, 11:35
Not set GBRBT21 Bronwen THOMAS 18 April 2024, 15:09
Not set GBRLI4 Lauren IRONS 2 May 2024, 07:02
Canceled by sailor IVBML1 Macy LAW 11 February 2024, 21:13 Cancel date: 11 February 2024, 21:16
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 3Application received: 11
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREDK27 Danae KARAGEORGOU U17 5 February 2024, 17:36
Not set GREKA9 Kleopatra ANASTASSIOU 5 February 2024, 18:39
Not set GREGK34 Georgia KATSOULI 5 February 2024, 20:03
Not set GREFK8 Fragkiski KOSMA U17 6 February 2024, 18:17
Not set GREAK71 Argyro KOURAVELOU 6 February 2024, 18:39
Not set GRETB3 Tatiani BOUGIATIOTI 6 February 2024, 18:55
Not set GRENP21 Nefeli PODIADI U17 7 February 2024, 10:22
Not set GREMP34 Miranda PAPADAKI 7 February 2024, 11:50
Not set GREHG3 Hermionie GHICAS U17 8 February 2024, 10:36
Not set GREMK27 Maria Eleni KALAKONA 18 February 2024, 09:18
Not set GRESG11 Sofia-anna GIANNAKI U17 11 March 2024, 18:04
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNSL2 Sára LACKÓ 9 February 2024, 18:35
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 18Extra places needed by district : 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLCM166 Ciara MCMAHON 3 February 2024, 16:17
Not set IRLGG8 Glenda GALLAGHER 3 February 2024, 16:39
Not set IRLLI1 Lucy IVES 3 February 2024, 16:55
Not set IRLEC39 Emily CANTWELL 3 February 2024, 17:00
Not set IRLCM165 Caoilinn MCDONNELL U17 3 February 2024, 17:23
Not set IRLAE6 Ava ENNIS 3 February 2024, 17:26
Not set IRLKF9 Kate FLOOD 3 February 2024, 17:37
Not set IRLEH13 Emma HANNA U17 3 February 2024, 17:41
Not set IRLTD20 Thea DALY 3 February 2024, 17:42
Not set IRLMO78 Megan O'SULLIVAN U17 3 February 2024, 17:50
Not set IRLGG9 Grace GAVIN 3 February 2024, 18:27
Not set IRLZW2 Zoe WHITFORD 3 February 2024, 20:32
Not set IRLZT1 Zita TEMPANY U17 6 February 2024, 12:50
Not set IRLAH15 Autumn HALLIDAY 6 February 2024, 23:34
Not set IRLBW9 Bella WATERMAN U17 11 February 2024, 21:12
Not set IRLEM44 Eve MCCARTHY 29 February 2024, 17:01
Not set IRLSC36 Sophia CAHILL 16 March 2024, 12:42
Not set IRLSW20 Sienna WRIGHT U17 19 March 2024, 12:47
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2
Late ranking : 11 June 2024
Application received: 3No needed extra places for district
Places reserved : 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRNB14 Noaa BEN SADON U17 8 March 2024, 21:24
Not set ISRGD2 Gaya DATIASHVILI U17 10 March 2024, 18:29
Not set ISRRM7 Rebecca MANTEL U17 27 April 2024, 07:53
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 9Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAAC329 Alice CONSALVO 5 February 2024, 17:59
Not set ITASV35 Sofia VISNOVIC 6 February 2024, 19:28
Not set ITAMS201 Marta SCIUTTO 6 February 2024, 21:46
Not set ITACB114 Charlotte BOB U17 25 February 2024, 09:17
Not set ITAMA111 Maria Vittoria ARSENI 27 February 2024, 16:25
LTULithuaniaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor LTUEK1 Ema KUODYTE 29 February 2024, 09:05 Cancel date: 25 May 2024, 07:44
MLTMaltaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set MLTMB3 Mia BUSUTTIL 25 February 2024, 12:39
Not set MLTKM2 Katrina MICALLEF U17 26 February 2024, 16:27
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 5Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDHS17 Hieke SCHRAFFORDT 4 February 2024, 11:21
Not set NEDFE6 Feline VAN EDE 4 February 2024, 12:48
Not set NEDAS17 Amélie SWEN 4 February 2024, 17:02
Not set NEDSB32 Signe BRINKERT 1 March 2024, 09:35
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERLH63 Lili Momoko HIRSCHMANN 27 May 2024, 20:54
POLPolandAllocated Places: 5Application received: 10
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLAA6 Alicja AKULICZ 4 February 2024, 17:53
Not set POLMS96 Martyna STACHOWIAK U17 4 February 2024, 19:33
Not set POLMS106 Martyna SEROKA U17 5 February 2024, 16:53
Not set POLJW19 Julia WRÓBLEWSKA 6 February 2024, 21:55
Not set POLNM4 Nina MIROWSKA U17 6 February 2024, 22:34
Not set POLHR4 Hanna ROGOWSKA U17 7 February 2024, 13:29
Not set POLZP6 Zofia POSPIESZNA 22 February 2024, 10:13
Not set POLAB30 Aleksandra BORUCKA 27 February 2024, 09:52
Not set POLKJ18 Karolina JAŁOSZYŃSKA 29 February 2024, 09:38
Not set POLKS54 Kinga SZLACHETKA U17 1 March 2024, 13:29
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORMF18 Maria FIGENSCHOU 24 March 2024, 20:48
Not set PORMG16 Matilde GUEDES U17 21 April 2024, 19:53
Not set PORLS17 Maria Leonor SOEIRO U17 21 April 2024, 19:54
Not set NEDCK13 Carlijn KAM 29 April 2024, 13:24
ROURomaniaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1Extra places needed by district : 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor ROUMC2 Maria Simona CALINESCU U17 6 February 2024, 18:41 Cancel date: 4 May 2024, 17:21
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SLOZV1 Zala VIDMAR 13 May 2024, 18:43
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 7Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPIS23 Ines SAMON U17 6 February 2024, 20:36
Not set ESPMP83 Marga PERELLO 6 February 2024, 21:13
Not set ESPER29 Elsa RODADO 8 February 2024, 17:12
Not set ESPID9 Irene DE TOMÁS PERELLÓ 8 February 2024, 21:39
Not set ESPAC105 Adriana CASTRO NUÑEZ 11 February 2024, 16:41
Not set ESPMG91 Maria GORNÉS RODRIGUEZ 22 April 2024, 07:12
Not set ESPBR8 Berta RAMON BORJA U17 17 May 2024, 14:31
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 5Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SWETW18 Thyra WESTBOM 13 April 2024, 18:33
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUISB20 Shana BURGER 6 February 2024, 18:42
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4Extra places needed by district : 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURAS25 Asya ŞAKAKLI 6 February 2024, 18:46
Not set TURET11 Ece TÜZÜN 26 February 2024, 06:30
Not set TURNY2 Naz YILDIZ 26 February 2024, 06:46
Not set TURIS7 İlayda ŞEN 28 February 2024, 06:32
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRAS23 Alina SHAPOVALOVA 15 May 2024, 09:56

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUSES16 Ellen SAMPSON 21 February 2024, 09:31
CANCanadaApplication received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CANES24 Elspeth SIMMS 3 February 2024, 22:55
Not set CANEG10 Elena GRAHAM 14 February 2024, 22:16
JPNJapanApplication received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set JPNMT35 Maki TOYOZUMI U17 1 May 2024, 14:13
Not set JPNTH29 Talia HAMLIN U17 1 May 2024, 14:38
NZLNew ZealandApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor NZLCT7 Chloe TURNER U17 12 February 2024, 08:38 Cancel date: 22 April 2024, 08:27
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set USAIM19 Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS 7 February 2024, 04:40
Not set USALM118 Louise MARTIN U17 20 March 2024, 12:23
Not set USAMW178 Marina WARDLAW U17 27 March 2024, 12:48
Not set USAAK128 Alders KULYNYCH-IRVIN 3 May 2024, 16:58
Entry limit300
Applications received335 which 6 are canceled
Not set applications329
Waiting for a place0
Entries completed0
Places offered0
Placed reserved8
AUTAustriaAllocated Places: 7Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUTAP10 Maximilian KASPER 2 April 2024, 16:19
Not set AUTMF10 Maximilian FIGO U17 2 April 2024, 16:31
Not set AUTCE5 Clemens EISERT 9 May 2024, 09:08
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BELAD19 Alexander DE BIE 3 February 2024, 18:45
Not set BELBD13 Boris DE WILDE 4 February 2024, 00:30
Not set BELAB8 Anders BULTYNCK 6 February 2024, 23:27
Not set BELCD13 Cédric D'HONDT 7 February 2024, 12:22
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BULDC1 Daniel CENOV U17 2 March 2024, 23:22
Not set BULMS5 Mariyan SHANGOV 27 May 2024, 15:47
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 5Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROTL1 Tedi LEONARDELLI 19 February 2024, 18:15
Not set CROVF1 Vito FILI 3 March 2024, 17:12
Not set CROSB6 Šime BOSNA RUSKOVIĆ U17 7 March 2024, 16:28
Not set CROML16 Marin LJUBICIC 12 March 2024, 12:45
Not set CROJT1 Josip TAFRA 12 March 2024, 12:48
Not set CRORT3 Roko TOMŠIĆ U17 22 March 2024, 20:05
Not set CRONJ4 Niko JAKELIC 19 April 2024, 10:12
Not set CROBJ1 Bartol JOCIC 19 April 2024, 10:14
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPEB1 Emilios Max BOEROS 6 February 2024, 18:36
Not set CYPFZ1 Feodor ZOUBOVSKI 6 February 2024, 18:54
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZEJK21 Jan KRIZ U17 4 February 2024, 17:59
Not set CZEMR1 Michal RAIS 4 February 2024, 18:00
Not set CZEJV4 Jan VALENTA 7 February 2024, 15:37
Not set CZEJB6 Jan BELIK 22 February 2024, 09:53
ESTEstoniaAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESTTZ1 Tihon ZUTSKOV 2 May 2024, 13:09
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 6Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINAT14 Alex TAMMI 8 February 2024, 17:51
Not set FINTK26 Teo KOPONEN 9 February 2024, 10:28
Not set FINMS31 Maximilian SERGELIUS U17 27 February 2024, 15:27
Not set FINOH6 Olav HAMEL 8 March 2024, 18:38
Not set FINAR8 Aaro RANTANEN U17 13 March 2024, 06:11
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 18Application received: 16
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRAGD66 Guillermo DOMINGUEZ MARVILLET U17 4 February 2024, 21:24
Not set FRAMC85 Max CHELI 8 February 2024, 13:35
Not set FRAMA52 Matisa AMBROSIO DA CONCEICAO DE SOUSA 17 February 2024, 12:58
Not set FRACC117 Clément CHAUVIRE 22 February 2024, 21:03
Not set FRAJF44 Jules FORTUNATI U17 22 February 2024, 21:06
Not set FRAKF9 Killian FOLLENFANT 23 February 2024, 19:22
Not set FRAQW2 Quentin WALLBOTT 29 February 2024, 13:29
Not set FRAEB56 Eliott BARRÉ U17 16 March 2024, 10:00
Not set FRAES25 Etienne SEIZEUR 16 March 2024, 10:19
Not set FRACL89 Corentin LEFEBVRE U17 24 March 2024, 15:38
Not set BRAVS6 Victor FONTAINE 25 March 2024, 12:44
Not set FRATF20 Thibault FORESTIER 25 March 2024, 20:51
Not set FRAEC48 Ethan CHAUVRY U17 27 March 2024, 15:25
Not set FRASM52 Sam MALLET 16 April 2024, 13:58
Not set FRAHT7 Hugo TABACCHI 8 May 2024, 21:13
Not set FRARE5 Eliot RUFENACHT U17 21 May 2024, 10:38
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 26Application received: 25
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERVH12 Victor HENSEL U17 4 February 2024, 10:20
Not set GERLB63 Levian BÜSCHER U17 6 February 2024, 14:33
Not set GERTS98 Tom STRUVE 6 February 2024, 18:38
Not set GERMS160 Max STRUVE U17 6 February 2024, 18:44
Not set GERJL56 Justus Friedrich LOECK 6 February 2024, 18:49
Not set GERTH59 Till HEIMANN 7 February 2024, 05:10
Not set GERLH47 Lorenz HACKBUSCH 7 February 2024, 07:49
Not set GERVT7 Vincent THOMAS U17 7 February 2024, 11:31
Not set GERMB125 Morten Ben BORCHARDT 7 February 2024, 15:55
Not set GERPU4 Paul ULRICH 7 February 2024, 18:56
Not set GERNA12 Niklas AMBOS U17 7 February 2024, 19:06
Not set GERTK47 Till KOLLREP 7 February 2024, 21:26
Not set GERFL22 Franz LASCH U17 8 February 2024, 14:29
Not set GERMR76 Maximilian RÜDEBUSCH 11 February 2024, 20:57
Not set GERJB131 Jonas BELAU U17 12 February 2024, 20:52
Not set GERSS93 Simon STRACKOW 20 February 2024, 18:56
Not set GERPS74 Pierre-philipp SCHABER 25 February 2024, 12:08
Not set GERFB48 Felix BONHAGEN 7 March 2024, 18:37
Not set GERFK60 Klaas Fiete KRUCK 10 March 2024, 09:56
Not set GERFB53 Fritz BÖHLKE U17 14 March 2024, 18:00
Not set GERTS111 Theodor SCHWANEBECK 14 March 2024, 19:46
Not set GERSR44 Sebastian RODE U17 31 March 2024, 06:59
Not set GERJR70 Jonathan RIECK 28 April 2024, 13:55
Canceled by sailor GERMJ29 Jesse Mo METT 6 February 2024, 19:13 Cancel date: 15 March 2024, 12:32
Canceled by sailor GERSH87 Sten-ole HEIDENREICH U17 15 March 2024, 08:06 Cancel date: 26 March 2024, 11:17
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 22Application received: 31Extra places needed by district : 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRMD79 Monty DESFORGES 4 February 2024, 11:32
Not set GBRHA19 Hugh ANDREWS 5 February 2024, 17:17
Not set GBRSG74 Sam GRAYTON 5 February 2024, 19:20
Not set GBRJR136 Joe ROWE 6 February 2024, 13:36
Not set GBRFM30 Freddie MACLAVERTY U17 6 February 2024, 18:12
Not set GBRFS28 Freddie SUNDERLAND 6 February 2024, 18:15
Not set GBRFW20 Filip WOJCIK 6 February 2024, 18:18
Not set GBRSO31 Samuel OSBORNE 6 February 2024, 18:36
Not set GBRWM26 Billy MORRIS U17 6 February 2024, 18:43
Not set GBRAM139 Archie MUNRO-PRICE 6 February 2024, 18:47
Not set GBRLB49 Lewis BACON 6 February 2024, 18:48
Not set GBRAS153 Alex STRASSBERG ALONSO 6 February 2024, 19:44
Not set GBRTR43 Tom RAWLINGS U17 6 February 2024, 20:57
Not set GBRWD14 Will DYSON 7 February 2024, 14:55
Not set GBRHC50 Hamish COLLINGRIDGE 7 February 2024, 19:12
Not set GBRSA53 Spirit ALDERSON U17 8 February 2024, 10:40
Not set GBRJR139 Julien ROHART 12 February 2024, 21:47
Not set GBRNR26 Nathan RUSSELL 13 February 2024, 15:58
Not set GBROM20 Oliver MAYO U17 15 February 2024, 19:57
Not set GBRLY7 Leo YATES U17 22 February 2024, 18:14
Not set GBRSC151 Samson CROSS U17 4 March 2024, 18:54
Not set GBREC57 Edwin CROSS 4 March 2024, 18:58
Not set GBRRH115 Ruairi HERRINGTON 4 March 2024, 22:06
Not set GBRAM168 Alistair ALISTAIR MACKINNON 8 March 2024, 21:52
Not set GBRDS90 Derin Can SOYER 10 March 2024, 10:11
Not set GBRRP112 Robin PHIPPS 11 March 2024, 18:20
Not set GBRFC22 Finlay COCHRANE U17 12 March 2024, 19:36
Not set GBRRM159 Ralph MUSTO 19 March 2024, 11:47
Not set GBRAV9 Alexander VAN DOREN 15 April 2024, 10:55
Not set ITAJZ1 James Andrea ZANENGA 28 April 2024, 17:39
Not set GBRAN35 Alfie NOEL 30 April 2024, 19:30
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 5Application received: 20
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREAP64 Adamantios PETRIANOS 5 February 2024, 17:01
Not set GREEK35 Nikolas KOMIANOS U17 5 February 2024, 17:07
Not set GREVK25 Vasileios KARAGEORGOS U17 5 February 2024, 17:33
Not set GRENP20 Nikolaos Nektarios PROKOPIOU U17 5 February 2024, 18:44
Not set GREMS17 Marios STATHAS 6 February 2024, 08:58
Not set GREAE6 Alexandros ELEFTHERIADIS 6 February 2024, 09:00
Not set GREGK35 Georgios KYPRAIOS U17 6 February 2024, 18:24
Not set GREAK65 Alexandros KYFIDIS 6 February 2024, 18:41
Not set GRENV10 Nikoloaos VOUGIOUKAS 6 February 2024, 19:13
Not set GREKP16 Konstantinos PORTOSALTE U17 7 February 2024, 09:20
Not set GRECV5 Charalampos VELIANITIS U17 7 February 2024, 10:15
Not set GREVK27 Vassilis KOUKOUDIS 7 February 2024, 10:26
Not set GREAT37 Anastasios TOURLIS U17 7 February 2024, 10:33
Not set GRETS16 Stratis TZATZIMAKIS 17 February 2024, 20:51
Not set GRETS5 Theofilos STYLIDIS 27 February 2024, 16:10
Not set GREIK33 Ioannis KATSOULIS 26 March 2024, 14:42
Not set GREDK25 Dionysios KALPOGIANNAKIS 7 April 2024, 18:44
Not set GREAT36 Antonis TSATRAFILIS U17 15 April 2024, 18:06
Not set GREGM26 George MANTIS U17 23 April 2024, 05:30
Not set GRETK19 Thomas Kovatzis KOVATZIS 9 May 2024, 07:10
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNAD7 András DÉCSI 29 February 2024, 16:33
Not set HUNBS27 Barnabás SZINESSY BARNABÁS 4 March 2024, 22:27
Not set HUNBI2 Gábor BORBÍRÓ U17 18 April 2024, 17:25
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 22Application received: 30
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLHD12 Harry DUNNE U17 3 February 2024, 16:45
Not set IRLVS3 Viktor SENTISCEVS-SAMOILOV 3 February 2024, 17:00
Not set IRLSW21 Seth WALKER 3 February 2024, 17:10
Not set IRLCK17 Charlie KEATING 3 February 2024, 17:30
Not set IRLPF16 Patrick FOLEY U17 3 February 2024, 17:39
Not set IRLBC23 Brian CARROLL 3 February 2024, 17:52
Not set IRLCC40 Conor CRONIN U17 3 February 2024, 18:15
Not set IRLSV1 Sergei VASILEV U17 3 February 2024, 18:45
Not set IRLMS15 Marcus SHELLEY U17 3 February 2024, 20:42
Not set IRLSL9 Sam LEGGE 3 February 2024, 21:04
Not set IRLPD47 Peter DOYLE 3 February 2024, 23:08
Not set IRLDP12 Daniel PALMER 5 February 2024, 19:04
Not set IRLLT5 Lewis THOMPSON 5 February 2024, 19:20
Not set USAAF102 Alexander FOUGHT 5 February 2024, 19:40
Not set IRLAK23 Andrew KINGSTON 6 February 2024, 16:22
Not set IRLSO45 Sean O'HERLIHY 6 February 2024, 18:20
Not set IRLRP10 Rory POLLARD U17 6 February 2024, 20:29
Not set IRLDO107 Daniel O'CONNOR 7 February 2024, 17:19
Not set IRLCB41 Cormac BYRNE U17 7 February 2024, 18:15
Not set IRLMD34 Michael DOHERTY 7 February 2024, 20:51
Not set IRLPK36 Peter KENNY 8 February 2024, 11:44
Not set IRLLS8 Luke SIMPSON 8 February 2024, 21:51
Not set IRLSO46 Stan O\'ROURKE U17 20 February 2024, 16:30
Not set IRLSC35 Shane COLLINS U17 22 February 2024, 20:23
Not set POLKC09 Krzysztof CIBOROWSKI 5 March 2024, 22:31
Not set IRLCM169 Cathal MCGRATH 17 March 2024, 15:19
Not set IRLBD12 Bobby DRISCOLL 22 March 2024, 20:20
Not set IRLDJ7 Dara JENKINS U17 28 April 2024, 15:45
Not set IRLSK21 Sam KELLY 30 April 2024, 19:08
Canceled by sailor IRLCT15 Cillian TWOMEY 3 February 2024, 12:57 Cancel date: 18 May 2024, 12:57
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 11 June 2024
Application received: 8No needed extra places for district
Places reserved : 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRRS50 Roy SHEFER U17 6 February 2024, 18:50
Not set ISRUA2 Uriel AMOUYAL AGRANATI 6 February 2024, 18:52
Not set ISRYG3 Yahav GAVE U17 6 March 2024, 10:57
Not set ISRKT1 Koren TURGEMAN U17 7 March 2024, 15:57
Not set ISRED3 Elad DAHAN 9 March 2024, 14:41
Not set ISRNS9 Nave SKURY U17 14 March 2024, 18:30
Not set ISRNL4 Noam Daniel LACHAT U17 28 March 2024, 10:07
Not set ISRLS9 Liam STERN U17 7 May 2024, 13:16
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 25Application received: 56
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAPS85 Pietro SILVESTRO U17 6 February 2024, 19:04
Not set ITAMD198 Mattia DI LORENZO U17 6 February 2024, 19:35
Not set ITAAF139 Alessandro FERRUA 6 February 2024, 22:11
Not set ITALG83 Leonardo GRECO U17 6 February 2024, 22:20
Not set ITALB115 Lorenzo BOGNI 7 February 2024, 06:07
Not set ITAMB292 Matteo BULGARINI 7 February 2024, 07:06
Not set ITAAP210 Antonio PASCALI 7 February 2024, 14:15
Not set ITAMP254 Mario PALIOTTO 7 February 2024, 15:45
Not set ITADB72 Dario BURLANDO 7 February 2024, 17:06
Not set ITASF53 Salvatore FALCHI 7 February 2024, 18:29
Not set ITAJM8 Jan MELETTI 8 February 2024, 09:13
Not set ITANA19 Nicolò Giuseppe CASSITTA 8 February 2024, 11:58
Not set ITALM138 Luca MOSCONI 8 February 2024, 12:45
Not set ITAFB203 Federico BONALANA 9 February 2024, 13:58
Not set ITAFM177 Federico MENZIO 11 February 2024, 16:27
Not set ITARM87 Riccardo MOLLA U17 12 February 2024, 16:50
Not set ITAMA116 Mikel AMENDOLA 12 February 2024, 17:09
Not set ITAMV86 Manuel Henk VOS U17 13 February 2024, 10:12
Not set ITALL63 Leonardo LOCCI 14 February 2024, 11:58
Not set ITASM110 Salvatore MANCINO U17 14 February 2024, 18:44
Not set ITAED57 Enrico D'ALESSIO 14 February 2024, 19:36
Not set ITAGG208 Giulio GENNA 15 February 2024, 19:39
Not set ITADD77 Dario Derya DEAMBROGIO 16 February 2024, 08:51
Not set ITAVM52 Vito Valentino MEA 16 February 2024, 10:44
Not set ITALG85 Lorenzo GABRIELI U17 17 February 2024, 15:46
Not set ITALM141 Leonardo MALFER 17 February 2024, 17:40
Not set ITADC76 Davide COSSEDDU U17 18 February 2024, 08:46
Not set ITAAC349 Alessandro CIRINEI U17 18 February 2024, 09:16
Not set ITALC147 Ludovico Maria CARESANI 20 February 2024, 13:32
Not set ITAAF113 Alex Alberto FONTANELLI 21 February 2024, 14:05
Not set ITAMM395 Manfredi MAGGIO 22 February 2024, 14:59
Not set ITARE8 Rayene EL HADDADI 23 February 2024, 20:10
Not set ITAAI30 Alberto INCARBONA 27 February 2024, 11:21
Not set ITAGT97 Giovanni TRIPODO 28 February 2024, 20:26
Not set ITALL64 Leon LE BIHAN 4 March 2024, 00:15
Not set ITAGD119 Giuseppe DE MOLFETTA 4 March 2024, 13:53
Not set ITAPP100 Pietro PORTA 5 March 2024, 15:44
Not set ITAEF36 Edoardo FOLLESA 6 March 2024, 19:27
Not set ITAFD141 Francesco DUCA 7 March 2024, 19:18
Not set ITAYC4 Yusei CASTRONI 12 March 2024, 10:36
Not set ITAPA25 Peter AVOLIO 14 March 2024, 15:22
Not set ITAMC311 Martino COLOMBO 17 March 2024, 20:28
Not set ITAGM221 Giulio MARIANO 18 March 2024, 16:40
Not set ITAEB87 Edoardo BOGNI 21 March 2024, 13:14
Not set ITAMM392 Matteo MANUELLI 30 March 2024, 17:15
Not set ITAGT87 Giuliano TROBIA 4 April 2024, 19:12
Not set ITAAS216 Alessio SANTOSTEFANO U17 10 April 2024, 18:31
Not set ITALC143 Luca CENTAZZO 20 April 2024, 17:52
Not set ITAAC324 Alessandro CORTESE 23 April 2024, 13:49
Not set ITAAC331 Alessandro CHERUBINI U17 23 April 2024, 14:33
Not set ITAFB201 Francesco BALZANO 2 May 2024, 09:58
Not set ITACF39 Federico CITTADINI U17 17 May 2024, 20:07
Not set ITAPS86 Pietro Andrea SGARALLINO 21 May 2024, 19:35
Not set ITAFS148 Federico STUDER 21 May 2024, 19:46
Not set ITALD111 Leonardo DAGHETTI 22 May 2024, 12:19
Not set ITADP58 Davide PAGLIARO 22 May 2024, 19:45
LTULithuaniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set LTUMA3 Marius ANTANAVIČIUS U17 22 April 2024, 11:58
Not set LTURG3 Rokas GERMANAVICIUS U17 2 May 2024, 17:52
MLTMaltaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRPF30 Poyraz FIDANBOY U17 3 March 2024, 17:50
Not set MLTTV1 Tomek VACCARO 8 March 2024, 09:03
Not set MLTBV1 Benjamin VASSALLO 12 March 2024, 09:16
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 13Application received: 16Extra places needed by district : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDTV42 Teije VAN EDE U17 4 February 2024, 12:49
Not set NEDNV17 Nicolaas VAN NUNEN 4 February 2024, 12:51
Not set NEDBB27 Bas BLOKZIJL 4 February 2024, 12:58
Not set NEDHD34 Hugo DEDDING 5 February 2024, 16:12
Not set NEDAM10 Abel MELENS 5 February 2024, 20:50
Not set NEDJB55 Jesse BON 6 February 2024, 15:15
Not set NEDAB29 Arne BRINKERT U17 6 February 2024, 18:56
Not set NEDMB61 Marijn BRINKERT U17 6 February 2024, 19:00
Not set NEDED19 Boudie VAN DISHOECK 6 February 2024, 19:01
Not set NEDJG12 Joep GÖTTGENS 7 February 2024, 17:26
Not set NEDAB28 Adriaan BAK U17 8 February 2024, 20:29
Not set NEDFS8 Floris SCHRAFFORDT 9 February 2024, 20:00
Not set NEDBR5 Berend ROOZENDAAL U17 10 February 2024, 09:12
Not set NEDSV51 Sebastiaan VAN OFWEGEN U17 16 February 2024, 13:36
Not set NEDLV41 Lars VAN DER DUIN 23 April 2024, 10:15
Not set NEDAM11 Audrius MOLIAKOV U17 6 May 2024, 18:18
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 4Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NOROG2 Olav GRØNLUND 23 February 2024, 08:51
Not set NORSH16 Søren HOMME HÅLAND 29 February 2024, 13:51
Not set NORSH21 Simen HETLE-ENGEN U17 10 March 2024, 21:28
Not set NORMJ9 Mikkel JANSEN 18 March 2024, 20:35
POLPolandAllocated Places: 12Application received: 14
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLMM82 Mikołaj MAJCHRZYCKI 5 February 2024, 17:51
Not set POLIM6 Igor MIROWSKI 6 February 2024, 19:51
Not set POLFJ2 Filip JAROSIEWICZ 6 February 2024, 20:30
Not set POLMG68 Michal GODLEWSKI U17 7 February 2024, 16:24
Not set POLJP33 Jan PACHECO-SLEDZ 8 February 2024, 18:15
Not set POLMD23 Maciej DUDEK U17 22 February 2024, 12:52
Not set POLJR21 Jan ROHDE U17 9 March 2024, 14:37
Not set POLJK56 Jan KONKOL U17 11 March 2024, 11:56
Not set POLJW22 Jan WISNIEWSKI 12 March 2024, 06:21
Not set POLGZ3 Gustaw ZALEWSKI 17 March 2024, 18:02
Not set POLIB3 Iwo BARANSKI 23 March 2024, 15:45
Not set POLMC26 Maciej CYMERMAN 3 April 2024, 20:34
Not set POLWW15 Wojciech WÓJCIK U17 14 May 2024, 19:52
Not set POLSK19 Szymon KROCZEK 19 May 2024, 14:40
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 4Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORKK1 Kuzey KARIS U17 13 February 2024, 22:25
Not set PORPS20 Pablo SANTOS 24 March 2024, 20:50
Not set PORJF16 João FERREIRA 30 March 2024, 20:52
Not set PORJM45 José MONTEIRO U17 30 March 2024, 20:53
Not set PORBC5 Bernardo CAETANO 30 March 2024, 20:54
Not set POREP2 Enzo PEGADO U17 18 April 2024, 08:57
Not set NEDEK20 Elvis KAM U17 29 April 2024, 13:23
Not set PORFP15 Francisco PEREIRA 29 April 2024, 13:33
RUSRussiaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor ITAML102 Maxim Paolo LUCIDO 22 May 2024, 19:19 Cancel date: 22 May 2024, 19:25
SVKSlovak RepublicAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SVKCO1 Christopher OBEN 9 May 2024, 18:50
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 17Application received: 15
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPSG25 Sergio GARCÍA U17 6 February 2024, 18:36
Not set ESPPV13 Pol NUÑEZ VIA-DUFRESNE 8 February 2024, 16:47
Not set ESPRD26 Rafa DE TOMAS 9 February 2024, 11:44
Not set ESPLJ11 Leo JAVALOYES U17 11 February 2024, 16:38
Not set FRATL59 Tim LUBAT U17 11 February 2024, 20:06
Not set ESPOP13 Ot PUIG CAMPS 15 February 2024, 11:22
Not set ESPIG13 Ismael AISH GHALI U17 25 February 2024, 12:48
Not set ESPEF22 Enrique FERRANDO BABE 27 February 2024, 16:02
Not set ESPRA47 Roberto AGUILAR MEDINA 27 February 2024, 21:40
Not set ESPXG7 Xavier GARCÍA OLLÉ 29 February 2024, 10:06
Not set ESPJF53 Joan FARGAS CENDRA 4 March 2024, 10:40
Not set ESPGE4 Guillem DENGRA 28 March 2024, 16:24
Not set ESPFA29 Fernando ABELLA GARRIDO 12 April 2024, 15:36
Not set ESPJF42 Joan FITÉ GUTIÉRREZ 13 May 2024, 13:37
Not set ESPPL36 Pedro ADÁN LLEDÓ 26 May 2024, 16:14
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 11Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SWEAS34 Alfons SELLIN 4 February 2024, 14:38
Not set SWEMB45 Max BERGVALL U17 4 February 2024, 17:59
Not set SWELF7 Leo FAGERBERG 4 February 2024, 21:17
Not set SWEVW2 Victor WENNBERG U17 7 February 2024, 00:37
Not set SWEMG24 Marius GRAUDUMS U17 18 February 2024, 10:11
Not set SWEJG23 Julius GRAUDUMS 18 February 2024, 10:25
Not set SWEJB44 Jacob BRÄNNSTRÖM 24 February 2024, 09:26
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 11
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUIGC12 Geo CAVAZZUTI 5 February 2024, 11:12
Not set SUIAD17 Antonio DONELLI U17 5 February 2024, 11:20
Not set SUIGG9 Giacomo GRASSI 5 February 2024, 11:34
Not set SUIET2 Ennio TURRIN 6 February 2024, 18:52
Not set SUITV2 Thomas VEZ 6 February 2024, 19:31
Not set SUIMC9 Matthew CHASSOT 7 February 2024, 08:34
Not set GERLD28 Lars DITTEL 7 February 2024, 16:00
Not set SUIJR16 Joseph RICHARDSON 11 February 2024, 15:51
Not set SUIAL6 Arnaud LEIMGRUBER 14 February 2024, 09:03
Not set SUIAC11 Antoine COMBY 17 February 2024, 12:40
Not set FRAUR1 Ulysse RAISON U17 18 April 2024, 11:07
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 4Application received: 5Extra places needed by district : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURMO9 Mustafacan ÖZTUNCEL 26 February 2024, 06:37
Not set TURAV4 Ateş VAROL 26 February 2024, 06:41
Not set TURKK13 Kutsal Güneş KURNAZ U17 26 February 2024, 06:47
Not set TURAA23 Aras AKTAS 26 February 2024, 06:53
Not set TUREA30 Efe ARBAK U17 26 February 2024, 07:05
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRSK13 Semen KHASHCHYNA 6 February 2024, 18:52

Non European countries

ANTAntiguaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ANTDE2 Diego EWINGER U17 5 April 2024, 14:22
AUSAustraliaApplication received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUSEA9 Edward ALEXANDER 3 February 2024, 07:15
Not set AUSHR7 Hugo RALPH 4 February 2024, 01:57
Not set AUSXB2 Xavier BATES 4 February 2024, 22:47
Not set AUSAM84 Angus MCINTYRE 8 February 2024, 09:24
Not set AUSHR10 Healy RYAN U17 20 February 2024, 01:43
Not set AUSRC55 Riley CANTWELL U17 23 February 2024, 01:43
Not set AUSLC37 Luke CARRICK 18 March 2024, 15:18
Not set AUSCJ23 Cormac JOHNSTON U17 5 May 2024, 00:53
BERBermudaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BERDM3 Dylan MENZIES U17 17 April 2024, 11:49
BRABrazilApplication received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BRALA21 Luiz Felipe AMARAL 7 February 2024, 21:36
Canceled by sailor BRASS11 Stefano SIEBERT FRANCAVILLA U17 10 February 2024, 02:06 Cancel date: 17 May 2024, 18:57
CANCanadaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CANCC38 Carlos CHARABATI 6 February 2024, 22:07
HKGHong KongApplication received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HKGWT3 Richard TSUI 28 February 2024, 10:47
Not set HKGPJ2 Peter JESSOP U17 24 March 2024, 02:16
Not set CHNDC2 Daniel Kin Chung CHAN 24 March 2024, 14:59
Not set NEDSV39 Seb VAN OMMEREN 25 March 2024, 02:00
MEXMexicoApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPPI16 Pedro IGLESIAS PÉREZ 18 April 2024, 02:01
NZLNew ZealandApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NZLWL2 Winston LIESEBACH 22 February 2024, 01:17
QATQatarApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set QATAA13 Ahmed AL MULLA 24 February 2024, 04:04
SGPSingaporeApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SGPKT2 Kenan TAN 15 March 2024, 08:05
THAThailandApplication received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRALC67 Lucas COLLIN U17 6 February 2024, 23:43
Not set THACM2 Christopher MARSH 7 February 2024, 03:07
Canceled by sailor THAWB1 Weka BHANUBANDH 7 February 2024, 03:26 Cancel date: 9 April 2024, 06:32
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set USACD139 Christopher DRAPER 19 February 2024, 16:54
Not set USAED72 Emmett DEBS 28 February 2024, 21:47
Not set CHNQY6 Qi YAN 18 March 2024, 23:33
Not set USAJW277 Jackson WILCOX U17 27 March 2024, 21:06
Not set USALS125 Landon STAHL U17 29 April 2024, 05:06