Please enable javascript to access this site

2024 ILCA 6 Youth Europeans and Open European Trophy

Application List

Entry limit140
Applications received81 which 1 are canceled
Not set applications80
Waiting for a place0
Entries completed0
Places offered0
Placed reserved0
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPMM4 Maria Christina MICHAIL 24 February 2024, 09:15
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZETB2 Tatiana BELUNKOVA U17 11 February 2024, 09:57
Not set CZELD2 Linda DOKOUPILOVA 15 February 2024, 10:35
Not set CZEBD1 Beáta DOKOUPILOVÁ U17 15 February 2024, 10:43
Not set CZEHH1 Helena HYZOVA U17 15 February 2024, 12:14
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINIS5 Iiris SEPPONEN U17 6 February 2024, 18:59
Not set FINIR2 Ines RUOHELA 7 February 2024, 10:06
Not set FINHV9 Helmi VAUHKONEN 8 February 2024, 12:14
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 7Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRACK8 Constance KOWALSKI 6 February 2024, 20:55
Not set FRAML150 Maelys LAFAGE 8 February 2024, 08:33
Not set FRACL82 Clemence LE JAN KERVELLEC 11 February 2024, 12:10
Not set FRAJA30 Joana ALVES LOURENçO 12 February 2024, 10:20
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 10Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERMD38 Mirja DOHLE 4 February 2024, 13:16
Not set GEREW14 Eva WIESE 7 February 2024, 07:01
Not set GERAH74 Aenna HARTENBERGER U17 9 February 2024, 19:36
Not set GERLH51 Lina HARTENBERGER 9 February 2024, 19:51
Not set GERJB106 Jule-johanna BLANK 9 February 2024, 19:55
Not set GERAP33 Angelina PUKROPSKI 19 February 2024, 16:12
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 8Application received: 11
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRMD84 Maia DELIN U17 6 February 2024, 13:15
Not set GBRFT10 Florence TOVEY U17 6 February 2024, 18:35
Not set GBRAH164 Amélie HACKER 6 February 2024, 19:00
Not set GBRGH62 Gretel HAINES U17 6 February 2024, 19:02
Not set GBRML73 Millie LEWIS 6 February 2024, 19:08
Not set GBRFA11 Felicity ANGELL 6 February 2024, 19:27
Not set GBRLA14 Lauren ATTWELL 6 February 2024, 19:45
Not set GBRKW47 Kaitlyn WYATT 12 February 2024, 19:13
Not set GBRJW173 Jessica WATSON 16 February 2024, 07:07
Not set GBRML83 Macy LAW 21 February 2024, 20:19
Canceled by sailor IVBML1 Macy LAW 11 February 2024, 21:13 Cancel date: 11 February 2024, 21:16
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 3Application received: 10
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREDK27 Danae KARAGEORGOU U17 5 February 2024, 17:36
Not set GREKA9 Kleopatra ANASTASSIOU 5 February 2024, 18:39
Not set GREGK34 Georgia KATSOULI 5 February 2024, 20:03
Not set GREFK8 Fragkiski KOSMA U17 6 February 2024, 18:17
Not set GREAK71 Argyro KOURAVELOU 6 February 2024, 18:39
Not set GRETB3 Tatiani BOUGIATIOTI 6 February 2024, 18:55
Not set GRENP21 Nefeli PODIADI U17 7 February 2024, 10:22
Not set GREMP34 Miranda PAPADAKI 7 February 2024, 11:50
Not set GREHG3 Hermionie GHICAS U17 8 February 2024, 10:36
Not set GREMK27 Maria Eleni KALAKONA 18 February 2024, 09:18
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNSL2 Sára LACKÓ 9 February 2024, 18:35
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 15
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLCM166 Ciara MCMAHON 3 February 2024, 16:17
Not set IRLGG8 Glenda GALLAGHER 3 February 2024, 16:39
Not set IRLLI1 Lucy IVES 3 February 2024, 16:55
Not set IRLEC39 Emily CANTWELL 3 February 2024, 17:00
Not set IRLCM165 Caoilinn MCDONNELL U17 3 February 2024, 17:23
Not set IRLAE6 Ava ENNIS 3 February 2024, 17:26
Not set IRLKF9 Kate FLOOD 3 February 2024, 17:37
Not set IRLEH13 Emma HANNA U17 3 February 2024, 17:41
Not set IRLTD20 Thea DALY 3 February 2024, 17:42
Not set IRLMO78 Megan O'SULLIVAN U17 3 February 2024, 17:50
Not set IRLGG9 Grace GAVIN 3 February 2024, 18:27
Not set IRLZW2 Zoe WHITFORD 3 February 2024, 20:32
Not set IRLZT1 Zita TEMPANY U17 6 February 2024, 12:50
Not set IRLAH15 Autumn HALLIDAY 6 February 2024, 23:34
Not set IRLBW9 Bella WATERMAN U17 11 February 2024, 21:12
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 9Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAAC329 Alice CONSALVO 5 February 2024, 17:59
Not set ITASV35 Sofia VISNOVIC 6 February 2024, 19:28
Not set ITAMS201 Marta SCIUTTO 6 February 2024, 21:46
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 5Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDHS17 Hieke SCHRAFFORDT 4 February 2024, 11:21
Not set NEDFE6 Feline VAN EDE 4 February 2024, 12:48
Not set NEDAS17 Amélie SWEN 4 February 2024, 17:02
POLPolandAllocated Places: 5Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLAA6 Alicja AKULICZ 4 February 2024, 17:53
Not set POLMS96 Martyna STACHOWIAK U17 4 February 2024, 19:33
Not set POLMS106 Martyna SEROKA U17 5 February 2024, 16:53
Not set POLJW19 Julia WRÓBLEWSKA 6 February 2024, 21:55
Not set POLNM4 Nina MIROWSKA U17 6 February 2024, 22:34
Not set POLHR4 Hanna ROGOWSKA U17 7 February 2024, 13:29
Not set POLZP6 Zofia POSPIESZNA 22 February 2024, 10:13
ROURomaniaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1Extra places needed by district : 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ROUMC2 Maria Simona CALINESCU U17 6 February 2024, 18:41
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 7Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPIS23 Ines SAMON U17 6 February 2024, 20:36
Not set ESPMP83 Marga PERELLO 6 February 2024, 21:13
Not set ESPER29 Elsa RODADO 8 February 2024, 17:12
Not set ESPID9 Irene DE TOMÁS PERELLÓ 8 February 2024, 21:39
Not set ESPAC105 Adriana CASTRO NUÑEZ 11 February 2024, 16:41
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUISB20 Shana BURGER 6 February 2024, 18:42
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURAS25 Asya ŞAKAKLI 6 February 2024, 18:46

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUSES16 Ellen SAMPSON 21 February 2024, 09:31
CANCanadaApplication received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CANES24 Elspeth SIMMS 3 February 2024, 22:55
Not set CANEG10 Elena GRAHAM 14 February 2024, 22:16
NZLNew ZealandApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NZLCT7 Chloe TURNER U17 12 February 2024, 08:38
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set USAIM19 Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS 7 February 2024, 04:40
Entry limit300
Applications received190
Not set applications190
Waiting for a place0
Entries completed0
Places offered0
Placed reserved8
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BELAD19 Alexander DE BIE U19 3 February 2024, 18:45
Not set BELBD13 Boris DE WILDE U19 4 February 2024, 00:30
Not set BELAB8 Anders BULTYNCK U19 6 February 2024, 23:27
Not set BELCD13 Cédric D'HONDT U19 7 February 2024, 12:22
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 5Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROTL1 Tedi LEONARDELLI U19 19 February 2024, 18:15
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPEB1 Emilios Max BOEROS U19 6 February 2024, 18:36
Not set CYPFZ1 Feodor ZOUBOVSKI U19 6 February 2024, 18:54
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZEJK21 Jan KRIZ U19 4 February 2024, 17:59
Not set CZEMR1 Michal RAIS U19 4 February 2024, 18:00
Not set CZEJV4 Jan VALENTA U19 7 February 2024, 15:37
Not set CZEJB6 Jan BELIK U19 22 February 2024, 09:53
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 6Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINAT14 Alex TAMMI U19 8 February 2024, 17:51
Not set FINTK26 Teo KOPONEN U19 9 February 2024, 10:28
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 18Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRAGD66 Guillermo DOMINGUEZ MARVILLET U19 4 February 2024, 21:24
Not set FRAMC85 Max CHELI U19 8 February 2024, 13:35
Not set FRAMA52 Matisa AMBROSIO DA CONCEICAO DE SOUSA U19 17 February 2024, 12:58
Not set FRACC117 Clément CHAUVIRE U19 22 February 2024, 21:03
Not set FRAJF44 Jules FORTUNATI U19 22 February 2024, 21:06
Not set FRAKF9 Killian FOLLENFANT U19 23 February 2024, 19:22
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 26Application received: 16
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERVH12 Victor HENSEL U19 4 February 2024, 10:20
Not set GERLB63 Levian BÜSCHER U19 6 February 2024, 14:33
Not set GERTS98 Tom STRUVE U19 6 February 2024, 18:38
Not set GERMS160 Max STRUVE U19 6 February 2024, 18:44
Not set GERJL56 Justus Friedrich LOECK U19 6 February 2024, 18:49
Not set GERMJ29 Jesse Mo METT U19 6 February 2024, 19:13
Not set GERTH59 Till HEIMANN U19 7 February 2024, 05:10
Not set GERLH47 Lorenz HACKBUSCH U19 7 February 2024, 07:49
Not set GERVT7 Vincent THOMAS U19 7 February 2024, 11:31
Not set GERMB125 Morten Ben BORCHARDT U19 7 February 2024, 15:55
Not set GERPU4 Paul ULRICH U19 7 February 2024, 18:56
Not set GERTK47 Till KOLLREP U19 7 February 2024, 21:26
Not set GERFL22 Franz LASCH U19 8 February 2024, 14:29
Not set GERMR76 Maximilian RÜDEBUSCH U19 11 February 2024, 20:57
Not set GERJB131 Jonas BELAU U19 12 February 2024, 20:52
Not set GERSS93 Simon STRACKOW U19 20 February 2024, 18:56
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 22Application received: 20
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRMD79 Monty DESFORGES U19 4 February 2024, 11:32
Not set GBRHA19 Hugh ANDREWS U19 5 February 2024, 17:17
Not set GBRSG74 Sam GRAYTON U19 5 February 2024, 19:20
Not set GBRJR136 Joe ROWE U19 6 February 2024, 13:36
Not set GBRFM30 Freddie MACLAVERTY U19 6 February 2024, 18:12
Not set GBRFS28 Freddie SUNDERLAND U19 6 February 2024, 18:15
Not set GBRFW20 Filip WOJCIK U19 6 February 2024, 18:18
Not set GBRSO31 Samuel OSBORNE U19 6 February 2024, 18:36
Not set GBRWM26 Billy MORRIS U19 6 February 2024, 18:43
Not set GBRAM139 Archie MUNRO-PRICE U19 6 February 2024, 18:47
Not set GBRLB49 Lewis BACON U19 6 February 2024, 18:48
Not set GBRAS153 Alex STRASSBERG ALONSO U19 6 February 2024, 19:44
Not set GBRTR43 Tom RAWLINGS U19 6 February 2024, 20:57
Not set GBRWD14 Will DYSON U19 7 February 2024, 14:55
Not set GBRHC50 Hamish COLLINGRIDGE U19 7 February 2024, 19:12
Not set GBRSA53 Spirit ALDERSON U19 8 February 2024, 10:40
Not set GBRJR139 Julien ROHART U19 12 February 2024, 21:47
Not set GBRNR26 Nathan RUSSELL U19 13 February 2024, 15:58
Not set GBROM20 Oliver MAYO U19 15 February 2024, 19:57
Not set GBRLY7 Leo YATES U19 22 February 2024, 18:14
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 5Application received: 14
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREAP64 Adamantios PETRIANOS U19 5 February 2024, 17:01
Not set GREEK35 Nikolas KOMIANOS U19 5 February 2024, 17:07
Not set GREVK25 Vasileios KARAGEORGOS U19 5 February 2024, 17:33
Not set GRENP20 Nikolaos Nektarios PROKOPIOU U19 5 February 2024, 18:44
Not set GREMS17 Marios STATHAS U19 6 February 2024, 08:58
Not set GREAE6 Alexandros ELEFTHERIADIS U19 6 February 2024, 09:00
Not set GREGK35 Georgios KYPRAIOS U19 6 February 2024, 18:24
Not set GREAK65 Alexandros KYFIDIS U19 6 February 2024, 18:41
Not set GRENV10 Nikoloaos VOUGIOUKAS U19 6 February 2024, 19:13
Not set GREKP16 Konstantinos PORTOSALTE U19 7 February 2024, 09:20
Not set GRECV5 Charalampos VELIANITIS U19 7 February 2024, 10:15
Not set GREVK27 Vassilis KOUKOUDIS U19 7 February 2024, 10:26
Not set GREAT37 Anastasios TOURLIS U19 7 February 2024, 10:33
Not set GRETS16 Stratis TZATZIMAKIS U19 17 February 2024, 20:51
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 22Application received: 25
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLCT15 Cillian TWOMEY U19 3 February 2024, 12:57
Not set IRLHD12 Harry DUNNE U19 3 February 2024, 16:45
Not set IRLVS3 Viktor SENTISCEVS-SAMOILOV U19 3 February 2024, 17:00
Not set IRLSW21 Seth WALKER U19 3 February 2024, 17:10
Not set IRLCK17 Charlie KEATING U19 3 February 2024, 17:30
Not set IRLPF16 Patrick FOLEY U19 3 February 2024, 17:39
Not set IRLBC23 Brian CARROLL U19 3 February 2024, 17:52
Not set IRLCC40 Conor CRONIN U19 3 February 2024, 18:15
Not set IRLSV1 Sergei VASILEV U19 3 February 2024, 18:45
Not set IRLMS15 Marcus SHELLEY U19 3 February 2024, 20:42
Not set IRLSL9 Sam LEGGE U19 3 February 2024, 21:04
Not set IRLPD47 Peter DOYLE U19 3 February 2024, 23:08
Not set IRLDP12 Daniel PALMER U19 5 February 2024, 19:04
Not set IRLLT5 Lewis THOMPSON U19 5 February 2024, 19:20
Not set USAAF102 Alexander FOUGHT U19 5 February 2024, 19:40
Not set IRLAK23 Andrew KINGSTON U19 6 February 2024, 16:22
Not set IRLSO45 Sean O'HERLIHY U19 6 February 2024, 18:20
Not set IRLRP10 Rory POLLARD U19 6 February 2024, 20:29
Not set IRLDO107 Daniel O'CONNOR U19 7 February 2024, 17:19
Not set IRLCB41 Cormac BYRNE U19 7 February 2024, 18:15
Not set IRLMD34 Michael DOHERTY U19 7 February 2024, 20:51
Not set IRLPK36 Peter KENNY U19 8 February 2024, 11:44
Not set IRLLS8 Luke SIMPSON U19 8 February 2024, 21:51
Not set IRLSO46 Stan O\'ROURKE U19 20 February 2024, 16:30
Not set IRLSC35 Shane COLLINS U19 22 February 2024, 20:23 Please verify your email!
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 11 June 2024
Application received: 2No needed extra places for district
Places reserved : 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRRS50 Roy SHEFER U19 6 February 2024, 18:50
Not set ISRUA2 Uriel AMOUYAL AGRANATI U19 6 February 2024, 18:52
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 25Application received: 32
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAPS85 Pietro SILVESTRO U19 6 February 2024, 19:04
Not set ITAMD198 Mattia DI LORENZO U19 6 February 2024, 19:35
Not set ITAAF139 Alessandro FERRUA U19 6 February 2024, 22:11
Not set ITALG83 Leonardo GRECO U19 6 February 2024, 22:20
Not set ITALB115 Lorenzo BOGNI U19 7 February 2024, 06:07
Not set ITAMB292 Matteo BULGARINI U19 7 February 2024, 07:06
Not set ITAAP210 Antonio PASCALI U19 7 February 2024, 14:15
Not set ITAMP254 Mario PALIOTTO U19 7 February 2024, 15:45
Not set ITADB72 Dario BURLANDO U19 7 February 2024, 17:06
Not set ITASF53 Salvatore FALCHI U19 7 February 2024, 18:29
Not set ITAJM8 Jan MELETTI U19 8 February 2024, 09:13
Not set ITANA19 Nicolò Giuseppe CASSITTA U19 8 February 2024, 11:58
Not set ITALM138 Luca MOSCONI U19 8 February 2024, 12:45
Not set ITAFB203 Federico BONALANA U19 9 February 2024, 13:58
Not set ITAFM177 Federico MENZIO U19 11 February 2024, 16:27
Not set ITARM87 Riccardo MOLLA U19 12 February 2024, 16:50
Not set ITAMA116 Mikel AMENDOLA U19 12 February 2024, 17:09
Not set ITAMV86 Manuel Henk VOS U19 13 February 2024, 10:12
Not set ITALL63 Leonardo LOCCI U19 14 February 2024, 11:58
Not set ITASM110 Salvatore MANCINO U19 14 February 2024, 18:44
Not set ITAED57 Enrico D'ALESSIO U19 14 February 2024, 19:36
Not set ITAGG208 Giulio GENNA U19 15 February 2024, 19:39
Not set ITADD77 Dario Derya DEAMBROGIO U19 16 February 2024, 08:51
Not set ITAVM52 Vito Valentino MEA U19 16 February 2024, 10:44
Not set ITALG85 Lorenzo GABRIELI U19 17 February 2024, 15:46
Not set ITALM141 Leonardo MALFER U19 17 February 2024, 17:40
Not set ITADC76 Davide COSSEDDU U19 18 February 2024, 08:46
Not set ITAAC349 Alessandro CIRINEI U19 18 February 2024, 09:16
Not set ITALC147 Ludovico Maria CARESANI U19 20 February 2024, 13:32
Not set ITAAF113 Alex Alberto FONTANELLI U19 21 February 2024, 14:05
Not set ITAMM395 Manfredi MAGGIO U19 22 February 2024, 14:59
Not set ITARE8 Rayene EL HADDADI U19 23 February 2024, 20:10
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 13Application received: 14Extra places needed by district : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDTV42 Teije VAN EDE U19 4 February 2024, 12:49
Not set NEDNV17 Nicolaas VAN NUNEN U19 4 February 2024, 12:51
Not set NEDBB27 Bas BLOKZIJL U19 4 February 2024, 12:58
Not set NEDHD34 Hugo DEDDING U19 5 February 2024, 16:12
Not set NEDAM10 Abel MELENS U19 5 February 2024, 20:50
Not set NEDJB55 Jesse BON U19 6 February 2024, 15:15
Not set NEDAB29 Arne BRINKERT U19 6 February 2024, 18:56
Not set NEDMB61 Marijn BRINKERT U19 6 February 2024, 19:00
Not set NEDED19 Boudie VAN DISHOECK U19 6 February 2024, 19:01
Not set NEDJG12 Joep GÖTTGENS U19 7 February 2024, 17:26
Not set NEDAB28 Adriaan BAK U19 8 February 2024, 20:29
Not set NEDFS8 Floris SCHRAFFORDT U19 9 February 2024, 20:00
Not set NEDBR5 Berend ROOZENDAAL U19 10 February 2024, 09:12
Not set NEDSV51 Sebastiaan VAN OFWEGEN U19 16 February 2024, 13:36
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NOROG2 Olav GRØNLUND U19 23 February 2024, 08:51
POLPolandAllocated Places: 12Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLMM82 Mikołaj MAJCHRZYCKI U19 5 February 2024, 17:51
Not set POLIM6 Igor MIROWSKI U19 6 February 2024, 19:51
Not set POLFJ2 Filip JAROSIEWICZ U19 6 February 2024, 20:30
Not set POLMG68 Michal GODLEWSKI U19 7 February 2024, 16:24
Not set POLJP33 Jan PACHECO-SLEDZ U19 8 February 2024, 18:15
Not set POLMD23 Maciej DUDEK U19 22 February 2024, 12:52
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORKK1 Kuzey KARIS U19 13 February 2024, 22:25
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 17Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPSG25 Sergio GARCÍA U19 6 February 2024, 18:36
Not set ESPPV13 Pol NUÑEZ VIA-DUFRESNE U19 8 February 2024, 16:47
Not set ESPRD26 Rafa DE TOMAS U19 9 February 2024, 11:44
Not set ESPLJ11 Leo Javaloyes LAURA JAVALOYES U19 11 February 2024, 16:38
Not set FRATL59 Tim LUBAT U19 11 February 2024, 20:06
Not set ESPOP13 Ot PUIG CAMPS U19 15 February 2024, 11:22
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 11Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SWEAS34 Alfons SELLIN U19 4 February 2024, 14:38
Not set SWEMB45 Max BERGVALL U19 4 February 2024, 17:59
Not set SWELF7 Leo FAGERBERG U19 4 February 2024, 21:17
Not set SWEVW2 Victor WENNBERG U19 7 February 2024, 00:37
Not set SWEMG24 Marius GRAUDUMS U19 18 February 2024, 10:11
Not set SWEJG23 Julius GRAUDUMS U19 18 February 2024, 10:25
Not set SWEJB44 Jacob BRÄNNSTRÖM U19 24 February 2024, 09:26
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 8Application received: 11
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUIGC12 Geo CAVAZZUTI U19 5 February 2024, 11:12
Not set SUIAD17 Antonio DONELLI U19 5 February 2024, 11:20
Not set SUIGG9 Giacomo GRASSI U19 5 February 2024, 11:34
Not set SUIET2 Ennio TURRIN U19 6 February 2024, 18:52
Not set SUITV2 Thomas VEZ U19 6 February 2024, 19:31
Not set SUIMC9 Matthew CHASSOT U19 7 February 2024, 08:34
Not set GERLD28 Lars DITTEL U19 7 February 2024, 16:00
Not set GERNA12 Niklas AMBOS U19 7 February 2024, 19:06
Not set SUIJR16 Joseph RICHARDSON U19 11 February 2024, 15:51
Not set SUIAL6 Arnaud LEIMGRUBER U19 14 February 2024, 09:03
Not set SUIAC11 Antoine COMBY U19 17 February 2024, 12:40
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRSK13 Semen KHASHCHYNA U19 6 February 2024, 18:52

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUSEA9 Edward ALEXANDER U19 3 February 2024, 07:15
Not set AUSHR7 Hugo RALPH U19 4 February 2024, 01:57
Not set AUSXB2 Xavier BATES U19 4 February 2024, 22:47
Not set AUSAM84 Angus MCINTYRE U19 8 February 2024, 09:24
Not set AUSHR10 Healy RYAN U19 20 February 2024, 01:43
Not set AUSRC55 Riley CANTWELL U19 23 February 2024, 01:43
BRABrazilApplication received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BRALA21 Luiz Felipe AMARAL U19 7 February 2024, 21:36
Not set BRASS11 Stefano SIEBERT FRANCAVILLA U19 10 February 2024, 02:06
CANCanadaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CANCC38 Carlos CHARABATI U19 6 February 2024, 22:07
NZLNew ZealandApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NZLWL2 Winston LIESEBACH U19 22 February 2024, 01:17
QATQatarApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set QATAA13 Ahmed AL MULLA U19 24 February 2024, 04:04
THAThailandApplication received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRALC67 Lucas COLLIN U19 6 February 2024, 23:43
Not set THACM2 Christopher MARSH U19 7 February 2024, 03:07
Not set THAWB1 Weka BHANUBANDH U19 7 February 2024, 03:26
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set USACD139 Christopher DRAPER U19 19 February 2024, 16:54