Please enable javascript to access this site

2023 ILCA U21 Europeans & Open European Trophy

Coach/support boats registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered50
Completed50
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Belgium Ingrid BELLEMANS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Stefan DE VRIES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Bulgaria Nikolay VASILEV 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Chinese Taipei Eshed MESERITZ 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Noa NINCEVIC 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Emil TOMASEVIC 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Toma VISIC 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Jan CHRISTIANSEN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Jesper HEEGAARD 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Michala NORSELL 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Rainer WOLFF 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Andres JUUL 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Mathieu DEPLANQUE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Roman DUSSAIN 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Franziska GOLTZ 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Jürgen WANDEL 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Paul WIESENER 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Miguel ANDRADE 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Charlie LINSELL 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Keith VIDELO 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Ali YOUNG 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Leonidas ALYGIZAKIS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Nikolaos CHRYSOS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Harris GKANIATSAS 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco CARICATO 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco MARRAI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Ricci NICCOLò 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Matteo RAVEGLIA 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Giacomo SABBATINI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Lucas SWAN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Marc DE HAAS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Paul HAMEETEMAN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Kevin CABRERA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Michail FLOROS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Esben KAASTAD 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Harald KLæBOE 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Emilie Kathrin VABø 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Aleksander ARIAN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Mateusz HANKE 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Anna WEINZIEHER 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Rui SILVEIRA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Matija ČOK 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Ramiro FOGUET 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain David MARTíNEZ 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Borja MAS 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Fredrik LASSENIUS 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Damien IEHL 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Lauri KALKKINEN 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Raffaele RAVAGLIA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Anastasiia KOLOMIIETS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00