Please enable javascript to access this site

2023 ILCA 4 Youth European Championships & Open European Trophy

Application List

Entry limit280
Applications received243 which 5 are canceled
Not set applications212
Waiting for a place26 which 8 are non european
Places offered0
Entries completed0
AUTAustriaAllocated Places: 6Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUTAP10 Alexander Maximilian PRUSA 24 January 2023, 18:46
Not set AUTLW5 Lorenz WENTH 29 January 2023, 17:56
Not set AUTFP3 Felix POROPATICH 31 January 2023, 17:21
Not set AUTMM18 Maximilian MAYRBERGER 1 February 2023, 13:22
BELBelgiumAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BELCD13 Cédric D'HONDT 15 January 2023, 06:06
Not set BELEV13 Edgar VERSWYVEL 19 January 2023, 19:09
Not set BELMD16 Matteo DE CASTRO 20 January 2023, 08:00
Not set BELGB6 Gil BAETEN 22 January 2023, 19:17
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set BULVS3 Viktor STANOEV 15 January 2023, 07:18
Not set BULMS5 Mariyan SHANGOV 17 January 2023, 11:28
Not set BULKK6 Kaloyan KALCHEV 24 January 2023, 17:21
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 5Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROSB6 Šime BOSNA RUSKOVIĆ U16 15 January 2023, 09:16
Not set CROGP4 Grigor PETTENER 16 January 2023, 18:40
Not set CROJT1 Josip TAFRA 25 January 2023, 18:52
Not set CRORC5 Roko ČEPIć ZOKIć 25 January 2023, 20:26
Not set CROVF1 Vito FILI 1 February 2023, 21:03
Not set CROTT5 Tristan TOL 2 February 2023, 22:41 Please verify your email!
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CYPEB1 Emilios Max BOEROS 18 January 2023, 08:14
2 CYPFZ1 Feodor ZOUBOVSKI 16 January 2023, 12:47
3 CYPAZ3 Anatoli ZOUBOVSKI U16 31 January 2023, 17:41
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZEJB6 Jan BELIK 17 January 2023, 20:34
Not set CZEMR1 Michal RAIS 25 January 2023, 16:34
Not set CZEJK21 Jan KRIZ U16 25 January 2023, 16:37
Not set CZEJV4 Jan VALENTA 25 January 2023, 18:37
DENDenmarkAllocated Places: 2Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set DENMH42 Marius HEDEGAARD U16 15 January 2023, 00:42
Not set DENCA15 Carl Christian Lysdal ANDERSEN U16 15 January 2023, 06:45
Not set DENML34 Marius LINDEKILDE 15 January 2023, 07:06
Not set DENMT10 Marcus Taul NISSEN U16 15 January 2023, 07:27
Not set DENMJ23 Mikkel Hjørngaard JENSEN U16 15 January 2023, 10:12
Not set DENMF12 Malthe FRANK U16 15 January 2023, 16:20
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 6Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINMS31 Maximilian SERGELIUS U16 15 January 2023, 04:14
Not set FINFR2 Fabian REINCKE 15 January 2023, 10:08
Not set FINFI1 Felix IMPIVAARA U16 15 January 2023, 18:16
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 16Application received: 18
Application ranked: 15
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FRACG88 Clément GABRIEL 15 January 2023, 07:59
2 FRAMC85 Max CHELI 15 January 2023, 10:36
3 FRANV8 Nathan VIDAL U16 15 January 2023, 10:40
4 FRAYM13 Yanis MILON U16 15 January 2023, 21:41
5 FRAAV27 Alexandre VIDAL U16 15 January 2023, 10:30
6 FRAAG84 Audran GAFFET 16 January 2023, 17:19
7 FRAFV20 Victor FRERE 16 January 2023, 17:51
8 FRANJ11 Nicodème JONCQUEZ U16 16 January 2023, 22:08
9 FRAMF43 Marvin FEBRISSY U16 19 January 2023, 09:35
10 FRATL73 Thomas LAFFARGUE 18 January 2023, 09:34
11 FRAJF44 Jules FORTUNATI U16 21 January 2023, 15:53
12 FRALC67 Lucas COLLIN U16 21 January 2023, 17:14
13 FRARE5 Eliot RUFENACHT U16 23 January 2023, 19:10
14 FRAKF9 Killian FOLLENFANT 26 January 2023, 19:58
15 GBRJA97 Jasper ANDERSON 1 February 2023, 23:09
Canceled by district FRAHT7 Hugo TABACCHI 18 January 2023, 16:50 Cancel date: 3 February 2023, 04:20
Canceled by district FRAQW2 Quentin WALLBOTT 30 January 2023, 10:23 Cancel date: 3 February 2023, 04:20
Canceled by district FRATC51 Tual COURBON 1 February 2023, 19:49 Cancel date: 3 February 2023, 04:20
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 25Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERAT19 Anton THONFELD U16 15 January 2023, 07:02
Not set GERVH12 Victor HENSEL U16 15 January 2023, 07:43
Not set GERVT7 Vincent THOMAS U16 15 January 2023, 09:08
Not set GERLB63 Levian BÜSCHER U16 15 January 2023, 10:59
Not set GERJL56 Justus Friedrich LOECK 15 January 2023, 12:42
Not set GERMS160 Max STRUVE U16 15 January 2023, 14:52
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 21Application received: 11
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRMD79 Monty DESFORGES 15 January 2023, 08:57
Not set GBRAB187 Angus BEALE 15 January 2023, 23:18
Not set GBROM19 Oliver MCCORMICK U16 16 January 2023, 17:53
Not set GBRMB176 Max BROMILOW 16 January 2023, 18:05
Not set GBRED29 Eddie DORSETT U16 16 January 2023, 18:49
Not set GBRAM139 Archie MUNRO-PRICE 16 January 2023, 19:37
Not set GBRLY7 Leo YATES U16 16 January 2023, 19:48
Not set GBRNF27 Nathan FLYNN 16 January 2023, 21:38
Not set GBRBA19 Ben ANDERSON U16 17 January 2023, 14:02
Not set GBRRS145 Ralph2007 SURGUY 24 January 2023, 20:11
Not set GBROM20 Oliver MAYO U16 29 January 2023, 11:08
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 5Application received: 23
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREAT37 Anastasios TOURLIS U16 15 January 2023, 00:36
Not set GRECV5 Charalampos VELIANITIS U16 15 January 2023, 03:38
Not set GREKP16 Konstantinos PORTOSALTE U16 15 January 2023, 06:04
Not set GRENP20 Nikolaos Nektarios PROKOPIOU U16 15 January 2023, 06:25
Not set GREAZ7 Athanasios ZARIMIS 15 January 2023, 07:09
Not set GRESR4 Sotirios RAGKOUSIS 15 January 2023, 07:29
Not set GREEK35 Nikolas KOMIANOS U16 15 January 2023, 07:47
Not set GREAK65 Alexandros KYFIDIS 15 January 2023, 09:55
Not set GREGK35 Georgios KYPRAIOS U16 15 January 2023, 09:56
Not set GRETS5 Theofilos STYLIDIS 15 January 2023, 10:20
Not set GRESZ6 Sokrtati ZEIMPARI 15 January 2023, 11:24
Not set GRETN5 Nikolaos Petros THEODORAKIS 15 January 2023, 16:10
Not set GREET14 Eleftherios TSOUKATOS U16 15 January 2023, 16:55
Not set GREVP23 Vasileios PETRIANOS 15 January 2023, 22:22
Not set GREAF11 Andreas FARMAKIDIS U16 16 January 2023, 07:44
Not set GRETS16 Stratis TZATZIMAKIS 16 January 2023, 18:30
Not set GRESG10 Stamatios GRYPARIS 17 January 2023, 10:56
Not set GREIK33 Ioannis KATSOULIS 18 January 2023, 08:02
Not set GREHG4 Helias GAVIOTIS U16 18 January 2023, 20:52
Not set GREIS14 Ioannis SIFAKIS 20 January 2023, 13:49
Not set GRENV10 Nikoloaos VOUGIOUKAS 21 January 2023, 16:17
Not set GRELS7 Leonidha SHEHU 22 January 2023, 09:36
Not set GREVK27 Vassilis KOUKOUDIS 24 January 2023, 16:38
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNMR5 Mihály RÁCZ 25 January 2023, 13:54
Not set HUNVD1 Vince DENES U16 1 February 2023, 11:57
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 5Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLCK17 Charlie KEATING 15 January 2023, 18:16
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2Application received: 13
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRRR8 Rafael RAGUSO U16 16 January 2023, 20:29
Not set ISRNS9 Nave SKURY U16 17 January 2023, 10:39
Not set ISRKT1 Koren TURGEMAN U16 17 January 2023, 18:25
Not set ISRGE1 Gal EINAV U16 19 January 2023, 16:23
Not set ISROH6 Ohad HALLSIDE U16 19 January 2023, 20:48
Not set ISRSG11 Sean GLUZ 20 January 2023, 10:37
Not set ISRZH2 Zur HASHMONAI U16 21 January 2023, 07:56
Not set ISRYG3 Yahav GAVE U16 21 January 2023, 20:11
Not set ISRNL4 Noam Daniel LACHAT U16 22 January 2023, 19:05
Not set ISRIH3 Itamar HABUSHA U16 26 January 2023, 19:30 Please verify your email!
Not set ISRLS9 Liam STERN U16 27 January 2023, 18:15
Not set ISRBG5 Ben GOLDENBERG U16 28 January 2023, 19:02
Not set ISRNH6 Noam HEN U16 31 January 2023, 16:09
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 26Application received: 29
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAMV86 Manuel Henk VOS U16 15 January 2023, 11:14
Not set ITALL63 Leonardo LOCCI 15 January 2023, 12:50
Not set ITANA19 Nicolò Giuseppe CASSITTA 15 January 2023, 15:19
Not set ITAGG208 Giulio GENNA 15 January 2023, 16:26
Not set ITAPR53 Pietro ROVAGLIA U16 15 January 2023, 16:54
Not set ITALP115 Leopoldo PAONE MITTNER 15 January 2023, 17:12
Not set ITAGC263 Giovanni CARDUCCI 15 January 2023, 20:28
Not set ITATG17 Tommaso GALLINA 16 January 2023, 00:43
Not set ITASF53 Salvatore FALCHI 16 January 2023, 12:52
Not set ITALG88 Lorenzo GHIROTTI U16 16 January 2023, 17:16
Not set ITAMD198 Mattia DI LORENZO U16 16 January 2023, 20:43
Not set ITAAC349 Alessandro CIRINEI U16 17 January 2023, 16:28
Not set BRAFI4 Felipe DE ANDRADE VIEIRA ISBARROLA 18 January 2023, 20:06
Not set ITAAC324 Alessandro CORTESE 22 January 2023, 09:55
Not set ITAGB261 Giovanni BEDONI U16 23 January 2023, 17:35
Not set ITADC76 Davide COSSEDDU U16 24 January 2023, 13:01
Not set ITALC147 Ludovico Maria CARESANI 24 January 2023, 18:54
Not set ITAFL73 Francesco LUZI 25 January 2023, 20:37
Not set ITANP31 Nicolò PAOLETTI U16 25 January 2023, 21:37
Not set ITAGA85 Giuseppe ALFIERI U16 26 January 2023, 08:35
Not set ITAAC331 Alessandro CHERUBINI U16 26 January 2023, 09:10
Not set ITAFS146 Federico SPAGNOLI 26 January 2023, 15:06
Not set ITATB23 Tommaso BATTAGLIA U16 27 January 2023, 18:55
Not set ITAAS216 Alessio SANTOSTEFANO U16 28 January 2023, 09:12
Not set ITAMA116 Mikel AMENDOLA 29 January 2023, 07:44 Please verify your email!
Not set ITALM142 Luca MOSCHINI 31 January 2023, 16:44
Not set ITAGT87 Giuliano TROBIA 2 February 2023, 18:54
Not set ITAGL102 Gianmarco LIVOTI 2 February 2023, 19:16
Canceled by sailor ITARE8 Rayene EL HADDADI 15 January 2023, 14:30 Cancel date: 22 January 2023, 14:18
LATLatviaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set LATJC Jekabs CODARS 16 January 2023, 18:56
LTULithuaniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set LTUMA3 Marius ANTANAVIČIUS U16 1 February 2023, 08:05
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 12Application received: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDAB29 Arne BRINKERT U16 15 January 2023, 08:47
Not set NEDMB61 Marijn BRINKERT U16 15 January 2023, 08:55
Not set NEDAM10 Abel MELENS 15 January 2023, 09:09
Not set NEDAM11 Audrius MOLIAKOV U16 15 January 2023, 09:25
Not set NEDTV42 Teije VAN EDE U16 15 January 2023, 10:36
Not set NEDBR5 Berend ROOZENDAAL U16 15 January 2023, 12:21
Not set NEDLV41 Lars VAN DER DUIN 17 January 2023, 17:30
Not set NEDJB55 Jesse BON 18 January 2023, 18:10
Not set NEDED19 Boudie VAN DISHOECK 28 January 2023, 17:57
POLPolandAllocated Places: 12Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLJK56 Jan KONKOL U16 15 January 2023, 12:49
Not set POLMG68 Michal GODLEWSKI U16 15 January 2023, 17:00
Not set POLPT13 Piotr TRELLA U16 15 January 2023, 18:39
Not set POLJR21 Jan ROHDE U16 15 January 2023, 18:45
Not set POLJJ15 Jakub JAWORSKI 1 February 2023, 17:41
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 4Application received: 13
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORRM12 Rafael MORAIS 16 January 2023, 15:45
Not set PORFM21 Francisco MARTINS 18 January 2023, 09:30
Not set PORRR14 Rúben RIBEIRO 21 January 2023, 14:22
Not set PORJT11 Jannis TOMAZ U16 21 January 2023, 14:28
Not set PORVC7 Vasco CORTEZ U16 23 January 2023, 07:24
Not set IRLEK16 Eolann KNIGHT 23 January 2023, 23:21
Not set PORJF16 João FERREIRA 26 January 2023, 14:43
Not set PORBC5 Bernardo CAETANO 26 January 2023, 14:45
Not set NEDEK20 Elvis KAM U16 31 January 2023, 17:59
Not set PORFT5 Francisco TABORDA 31 January 2023, 18:03
Not set GERMD39 Mick DUDEK 1 February 2023, 09:45
Not set PORJM45 José MONTEIRO U16 1 February 2023, 15:09
Not set PORCC9 Conrad PENA DA COSTA 2 February 2023, 14:31
ROURomaniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ROUYP1 Yanis POP U16 15 January 2023, 11:06 Please verify your email!
SRBSerbiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SRBPD3 Pavle DABIC 18 January 2023, 20:42
Not set SRBFY1 Filip YUILL 19 January 2023, 16:05
Not set SRBAB2 Andrej BOZOKI 23 January 2023, 13:40
Not set SRBAM5 Andrija MARAS 23 January 2023, 14:41
Not set SRBRM2 Relja MILOVANOVIC 25 January 2023, 14:54
Not set SRBMA1 Marko ADJANSKI U16 25 January 2023, 16:34
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SLOMR5 Mark RODICA U16 27 January 2023, 09:03
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 45Application received: 32
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPIG13 Ismael AISH GHALI U16 15 January 2023, 08:45
Not set ESPSG25 Sergio GARCÍA U16 15 January 2023, 10:00
Not set FRATL59 Tim LUBAT U16 15 January 2023, 10:01
Not set ESPAV38 Adriano VAZQUEZ 16 January 2023, 08:54
Not set ESPCC52 Carlos CASANUEVA BARTOLOME U16 16 January 2023, 12:25
Not set ESPGL9 Guillermo LEÓN FORCA 16 January 2023, 15:07
Not set ESPJC129 Jaume CASTAÑO 16 January 2023, 15:22
Not set ESPSC26 Salva COGOLLOS GALLEGO 16 January 2023, 15:23
Not set ESPJP106 Jacobo PONS 16 January 2023, 18:20
Not set ESPPM45 Pablo MARQUINA 16 January 2023, 21:41
Not set ESPAR67 Alvaro RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 17 January 2023, 08:02
Not set ESPEF22 Enrique FERRANDO BABE 17 January 2023, 21:49
Not set ESPSP17 Santiago GROSSO 17 January 2023, 22:11
Not set ESPPF26 Pablo FRANCO 18 January 2023, 10:24
Not set ESPJA92 Jaime AGUIRREGÓMEZCORTA 18 January 2023, 20:51
Not set RUSMK41 Mikhail KOZLOV U16 19 January 2023, 14:51
Not set ESPVS21 Víctor SELLÉS FERRÁNDIZ U16 20 January 2023, 17:40
Not set ESPJV56 Joaquin VALERO RUIZ 21 January 2023, 19:07
Not set ESPPL36 Pedro ADÁN LLEDÓ 21 January 2023, 19:10
Not set ESPJF53 Joan FARGAS CENDRA 22 January 2023, 21:12
Not set ESPFC34 Fernando CAMPOS LEIRO 24 January 2023, 17:59
Not set ESPAP300 Alonso PEREZ 24 January 2023, 18:04
Not set ESPJC135 Juan CASTEJON U16 24 January 2023, 19:38
Not set ESPAG113 Albert PUJOL 24 January 2023, 19:42
Not set ESPOP13 Ot PUIG CAMPS 26 January 2023, 09:32
Not set ESPVR7 Víctor ROURA 27 January 2023, 19:15
Not set ESPJF42 Joan FITÉ GUTIÉRREZ 27 January 2023, 20:00
Not set ESPAC94 Alejandro CONSTANS 28 January 2023, 16:25
Not set ESPRA46 Roman ALVAREZ-MIRANDA U16 28 January 2023, 18:46
Not set ESPXG7 Xavier GARCÍA OLLÉ 30 January 2023, 14:29
Not set ESPGN6 Guillem DE LLANOS 31 January 2023, 20:37
Not set ESPJM143 José MEDINA MARÍN 2 February 2023, 22:21
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 7Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERNA12 Niklas AMBOS U16 15 January 2023, 06:30
Not set SUIGC12 Geo CAVAZZUTI 15 January 2023, 18:15
Not set SUIAD17 Antonio DONELLI U16 15 January 2023, 18:34
Not set SUIPT8 Piero TESEI U16 17 January 2023, 11:56
Not set SUIAL6 Arnaud LEIMGRUBER 20 January 2023, 20:09
Not set FRAUR1 Ulysse RAISON U16 21 January 2023, 17:58
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 4Application received: 15
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURKS11 Kerem SUNGUN 18 January 2023, 07:58
Not set TURKK12 Kerem Can KANDEMIR 18 January 2023, 11:00
Not set TURMC14 Mehmet Ali CANMUTLU 18 January 2023, 13:20
Not set TURAV4 Ateş VAROL 18 January 2023, 13:28
Not set TURYU3 Yağız Efe ÜZE 18 January 2023, 14:18
Not set TURYO10 YİĞİt ÖZBAŞOĞLU 18 January 2023, 14:28
Not set TURHE6 Han EROĞLU U16 18 January 2023, 15:35
Not set TURSU10 Sinan USLU U16 18 January 2023, 17:12
Not set TURKK13 Kutsal Güneş KURNAZ U16 19 January 2023, 12:23
Not set TURYC4 Yiğit CANER 25 January 2023, 14:24
Not set TURUY2 Uğur YILDIRIM 27 January 2023, 13:12
Not set TURAA23 Aras AKTAS 29 January 2023, 18:44
Not set TURAC28 Ali Emre CAN 29 January 2023, 18:55 Please verify your email!
Not set TURCP4 Cem PEPEYI 30 January 2023, 12:32
Not set TURAP3 Arya POLAT U16 31 January 2023, 10:04 Please verify your email!
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 2Application received: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRDK12 Dmytro KARTEL 15 January 2023, 05:40
Not set UKRIP5 Ivan PYLYPCHII 15 January 2023, 09:08
Not set UKRSS14 Semen SOKOL 15 January 2023, 23:19
Not set UKRDS14 Dmytro SVISHCHOV U16 16 January 2023, 10:40
Not set UKRVM7 Vlad MIROSHNYCHENKO U16 16 January 2023, 11:19
Not set UKRIA3 Ivan ANTIPIN 16 January 2023, 19:57
Not set UKRVS18 Volodymyr SLIESAREVSKYI U16 17 January 2023, 16:48
Not set UKRDK13 Dmytro KARABADZAK 26 January 2023, 15:15
Canceled by sailor UKRKV2 Kyrylo VASYLIEV 30 January 2023, 08:43 Cancel date: 2 February 2023, 08:44

Non European countries

ANTAntiguaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GERDE14 Diego EWINGER U16 31 January 2023, 10:29
CANCanadaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CANCC38 Carlos CHARABATI 15 January 2023, 10:14
CAYCayman IslandsApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CAYJN1 Jaspar NIELSEN 30 January 2023, 14:18
HKGHong KongApplication received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CHNDC2 Daniel Kin Chung CHAN 22 January 2023, 05:07
2 NEDSV39 Seb VAN OMMEREN 23 January 2023, 06:05
3 INAPJ1 Peter JESSOP U16 25 January 2023, 01:13
MASMalaysiaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 MASMA19 Muhammad Asnawi Iqbal ADAM 29 January 2023, 08:36
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 USALS125 Landon STAHL U16 16 January 2023, 00:10
Entry limit140
Applications received149
Not set applications143
Waiting for a place6 which 5 are non european
Places offered0
Entries completed0
AUTAustriaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUTPN1 Pia-marie NEUHAUS 25 January 2023, 18:11
Not set AUTIP1 Isabel POIS 30 January 2023, 19:00
AZEAzerbaijanAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AZEFA1 Fidan AGHAZADA 16 January 2023, 14:20
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CRONG2 Nora GOTOVAC 15 January 2023, 09:15
Not set CRONF2 Nika FORNAZAR U16 16 January 2023, 11:01
Not set CROLR5 Lea RAKOVAC 1 February 2023, 20:52
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CYPAG2 Andriani GEORGIOU 20 January 2023, 12:16
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZETB2 Tatiana BELUNKOVA U16 15 January 2023, 08:15
Not set CZEKF1 Kristýna FLOSMANOVÁ 23 January 2023, 17:38
Not set CZELD2 Linda DOKOUPILOVA 25 January 2023, 14:35
ESTEstoniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESTMV8 Meribel VAHSTEIN 31 January 2023, 18:02
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINIR2 Ines RUOHELA 15 January 2023, 00:00
Not set FINHV9 Helmi VAUHKONEN 15 January 2023, 09:56
Not set FINIS5 Iiris SEPPONEN U16 15 January 2023, 10:44
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 7
Late ranking : 23 February 2023
Application received: 12Extra places needed by district : 5
Reserved places : 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRAID7 Ines DERKENNE 15 January 2023, 08:35
Not set FRAEK9 Esther KOETZEL 15 January 2023, 14:25
Not set FRAJA30 Joana ALVES LOURENçO 15 January 2023, 17:38
Not set FRAGD69 Gilda DONDONA 15 January 2023, 20:53
Not set FRAMR74 Marie ROUSSEAU U16 16 January 2023, 19:25
Not set FRAML150 Maelys LAFAGE 19 January 2023, 08:22
Not set FRAMB144 Maïa BERRI 19 January 2023, 18:47
Not set FRALO12 Lolie OSSWALD U16 21 January 2023, 16:06
Not set FRACK8 Constance KOWALSKI 22 January 2023, 20:31
Not set FRAMC84 Marine COTTENCEAU 30 January 2023, 13:38
Not set FRABL22 Léa BOURHIS U16 30 January 2023, 20:51
Not set FRARK6 Raphaëlle KIMBEL U16 1 February 2023, 10:18
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 9Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRMD84 Maia DELIN U16 15 January 2023, 08:03
Not set GBRAH164 Amélie HACKER 16 January 2023, 07:47
Not set GBRKW47 Kaitlyn WYATT 16 January 2023, 10:17
Not set GBRJW173 Jessica WATSON 16 January 2023, 13:00
Not set GBRFH18 Freya HALSALL 16 January 2023, 19:37
Not set GBRHC51 Holly COLE U16 21 January 2023, 15:46
Not set GBREP26 Erin PANK 25 January 2023, 21:59
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 3Application received: 19
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GRETB3 Tatiani BOUGIATIOTI 15 January 2023, 01:35
Not set GREDM11 Danai MICHALAINA 15 January 2023, 06:29
Not set GREFK8 Fragkiski KOSMA U16 15 January 2023, 06:42
Not set GREGK34 Georgia KATSOULI 15 January 2023, 07:13
Not set GREMP34 Miranda PAPADAKI 15 January 2023, 09:33
Not set GREKA9 Kleopatra ANASTASSIOU 15 January 2023, 09:37
Not set GREHG3 Hermionie GHICAS U16 15 January 2023, 09:47
Not set GRECC8 Christina CHANDRINOU 15 January 2023, 10:01
Not set GRETD8 Theodora DAFERERA 15 January 2023, 13:25
Not set GREVS18 Vasiliki SKEPARNIAS 15 January 2023, 13:35
Not set GREMF2 Melina FYLLADITAKI 15 January 2023, 19:53
Not set GREMK27 Maria Eleni KALAKONA 16 January 2023, 11:44
Not set GREPD12 Panagiota DAGKLI 17 January 2023, 17:58
Not set GREAP62 Amalia PAPANIKITA 18 January 2023, 17:13
Not set GREMM31 Maria Christina MELANITI 19 January 2023, 13:24
Not set GRESK44 Sofia KARAOULANI 22 January 2023, 06:45
Not set GREDP34 Danai PRINTEZI 24 January 2023, 20:08
Not set GREIM15 Ioanna MITAFIDI U16 25 January 2023, 12:10
Not set GREDV8 Dafni VALIADOU 28 January 2023, 16:36
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNSL2 Sára LACKÓ 18 January 2023, 15:44
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLJR32 Jessica RIORDAN 18 January 2023, 22:55
Not set IRLSW20 Sienna WRIGHT U16 24 January 2023, 19:29
Not set IRLEC40 Emily CONAN 1 February 2023, 19:42
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRGE2 Gaia EREZ U16 16 January 2023, 21:17
Not set ISRNB14 Noaa BEN SADON U16 23 January 2023, 17:26
Not set ISRAB7 Avigail BARNEA U16 26 January 2023, 16:13
Not set ISRGD2 Gaya DATIASHVILI U16 26 January 2023, 20:41
Not set ISRNA5 Noya AZULAY U16 31 January 2023, 20:10 Please verify your email!
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 11Application received: 21
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAGF114 Giulia Tan FINAZZI 15 January 2023, 00:47
Not set ITAEM81 Elena MADESANI 15 January 2023, 08:12
Not set ITAIN3 Ilaria NEGRI 15 January 2023, 08:17
Not set ITAMS201 Marta SCIUTTO 15 January 2023, 08:23
Not set ITACC188 Carlotta CANGIANO U16 15 January 2023, 09:47
Not set ITACP58 Chiara PALLUA U16 15 January 2023, 12:07
Not set ITALB128 Livia BELTRANO U16 15 January 2023, 12:43
Not set ITAAA137 Anna AVANZINI 15 January 2023, 16:06
Not set ITACL39 Clara LORENZI 15 January 2023, 16:32
Not set ITAMP257 Margherita PALLARES LOPEZ 15 January 2023, 20:36
Not set ITAMS189 Matilde SCIALPI 17 January 2023, 06:31
Not set ITACB112 Cecilia BELLETTI 17 January 2023, 20:33
Not set ITAAS212 Anna Andrea SPATOLISANO 22 January 2023, 09:58
Not set ITAAL99 Angela LUMARE 25 January 2023, 12:56
Not set ITAMF148 Maria Chiara FULIGNA U16 25 January 2023, 21:30
Not set ITACB102 Carola BRAGANTINI 26 January 2023, 14:07
Not set ITASP104 Stella PERNA U16 28 January 2023, 17:40
Not set ITAMC312 Mariasole CLEMENTE 29 January 2023, 17:13
Not set ITARV42 Rebecca VALENTE 1 February 2023, 17:27
Not set ITACC162 Chiara CARTIA 2 February 2023, 21:26
Not set ITAGN42 Gilda NASTI U16 2 February 2023, 21:45
LATLatviaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set LATMR2 Marta Līva RUPENHEITE 16 January 2023, 14:38
Not set LATUD1 Ulla DUBRA U16 26 January 2023, 10:18
MLTMaltaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set MLTKM2 Katrina MICALLEF U16 25 January 2023, 13:46
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 5Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDHS17 Hieke SCHRAFFORDT 15 January 2023, 07:58
Not set NEDAS17 Amélie SWEN 15 January 2023, 08:58
Not set NEDFE6 Feline VAN EDE 15 January 2023, 10:34
POLPolandAllocated Places: 5Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLMP62 Michalina PAWELCZYK 15 January 2023, 12:34
Not set POLJP27 Julianna PONTO U16 15 January 2023, 16:28
Not set POLNT1 Natasza TARNAWSKA U16 15 January 2023, 17:00
Not set POLKS54 Kinga SZLACHETKA U16 15 January 2023, 17:20
Not set POLHR4 Hanna ROGOWSKA U16 15 January 2023, 19:27
Not set POLMS106 Martyna SEROKA U16 1 February 2023, 14:31
Not set POLMS96 Martyna STACHOWIAK U16 1 February 2023, 15:09
Not set POLBB6 Blanka BOBULA 2 February 2023, 19:11
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 2Application received: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORCO1 Catarina OLIVEIRA 15 January 2023, 19:43
Not set PORST4 Sofia TROVÃO 16 January 2023, 18:59
Not set PORFT4 Filipa TORRES 16 January 2023, 20:47
Not set PORMG16 Matilde GUEDES U16 26 January 2023, 14:37
Not set PORLS17 Maria Leonor SOEIRO U16 26 January 2023, 14:41
Not set NEDCK13 Carlijn KAM 27 January 2023, 17:53
Not set PORMT9 Mafalda TEIXEIRA U16 31 January 2023, 18:07
Not set PORJM46 Joana MADEIRA 31 January 2023, 18:15
Not set GBRJW196 Joy WICKENS U16 31 January 2023, 18:30
SRBSerbiaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SRBNM4 Nađa MIHAJLOV 23 January 2023, 14:19
Not set SRBNV2 Nađa VUJOŠEVIĆ 25 January 2023, 19:02
SVKSlovak RepublicAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SVKBM3 Barbora MARKOVA 15 January 2023, 11:28
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SLOZV1 Zala VIDMAR 16 January 2023, 09:41
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 18Application received: 18
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPER29 Elsa RODADO 15 January 2023, 10:47
Not set ESPID9 Irene DE TOMÁS PERELLÓ 15 January 2023, 18:16
Not set ESPAF63 Andrea FERRER 15 January 2023, 18:41
Not set ESPMC82 Mara WILLIAMS CAMILLERI 15 January 2023, 18:52
Not set ESPMB51 Mercè BENNÀSSAR RAMON U16 15 January 2023, 20:10
Not set ESPAM127 Allegra MATTOS 16 January 2023, 10:16
Not set ESPME18 Maria ECHAVARRI ERASUN U16 16 January 2023, 10:29
Not set ESPAB74 Aitana BAEZA SAEZ 16 January 2023, 13:28
Not set ESPBR8 Berta RAMON BORJA U16 16 January 2023, 22:07
Not set ESPAD54 Alba DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ 17 January 2023, 19:38
Not set ESPMF51 Marta FRANCO 18 January 2023, 10:44
Not set ESPMV33 Maria Magdalena VILLALONGA ANTICH 18 January 2023, 18:29
Not set ESPPR33 Paula ROSSELLÓ U16 18 January 2023, 19:36
Not set ESPPP47 Paula PELETEIRO 23 January 2023, 17:21
Not set ESPLP32 Lara PELETEIRO HERRERO U16 23 January 2023, 20:03 Please verify your email!
Not set ESPEV10 Eva VÁZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA 24 January 2023, 11:34
Not set ESPAS78 Ana SANTAMARIA JIMENEZ 26 January 2023, 10:08
Not set ESPSC23 Sofia CONSTANS U16 29 January 2023, 11:39
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUIMM18 Marietta MÄDER U16 15 January 2023, 00:01
Not set AUSAW39 Ava WILSON U16 15 January 2023, 09:58
Not set SUISB20 Shana BURGER 15 January 2023, 10:07
Not set SUIYR1 Yara ROTH 15 January 2023, 14:06
Not set SUIVS2 Vera SICCARDI 15 January 2023, 18:21
Not set SUIEK4 Eléa KOLLER 22 January 2023, 09:24
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 2Application received: 8
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURAS25 Asya ŞAKAKLI 18 January 2023, 13:15
Not set TURDK11 Defne KOÇ U16 18 January 2023, 14:02
Not set TURBC6 Bircesu ÇOBAN 19 January 2023, 12:33
Not set TURMB15 Melike Neva BOSTANCI 19 January 2023, 12:37
Not set TURIS7 İlayda ŞEN 19 January 2023, 16:03
Not set TURDY8 Defne ÜNALDI 23 January 2023, 08:06
Not set TURNY2 Naz YILDIZ 31 January 2023, 09:22 Please verify your email!
Not set TURZC1 Zeynep CAN U16 31 January 2023, 10:11 Please verify your email!
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 1Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRVP7 Varvara POSTRELKO U16 16 January 2023, 18:39
Not set UKRAS23 Alina SHAPOVALOVA 24 January 2023, 21:21
Not set UKRDM11 Diana MESCHERIAKOVA 31 January 2023, 23:08

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 AUSCM55 Caterina MEYER U16 22 January 2023, 02:56
CAYCayman IslandsApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CAYCM1 Ciara MURPHY U16 15 January 2023, 13:33
HKGHong KongApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 HKGZH2 Ziyan HUANG U16 23 January 2023, 01:31
INDIndiaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 INDPC1 Pearl COLVALCAR 30 January 2023, 02:27
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 USAIM19 Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS 16 January 2023, 03:26