Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Italy

Results

ILCA 7 Europa Cup Italy

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail numberRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Nett
1 SCHEIDT Robert BRARS042077111.01.01.01.01.02.0(3.0)1.08.0
2 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230U212192276.04.06.02.03.03.06.0(11.0)30.0
3 RINALDI Roberto ITARR1646U2121936910.015.02.0(21.0)2.021.02.03.055.0
4 GIACOMONI Pietro ITAPG38U212184618.02.016.06.0(55.0 DSQ)4.011.010.057.0
5 CVINAR Alec CROAC32189153.05.05.0(23.0)4.010.016.015.058.0
6 FREDDI Paolo ITAPF4921869013.017.03.010.08.012.0(43.0)19.082.0
7 CRISI Andrea ITAAC26221670123.08.09.08.06.014.0(24.0)18.086.0
8 GOLUBIć Božidar CROBG421606411.0(55.0 DSQ)12.028.011.011.07.09.089.0
9 GASPIC Stipe CROSG421975925.013.0(34.0)27.013.01.012.02.093.0
10 MORBIDUCCI Tito ITATM17U2121826524.026.013.03.07.07.013.0(47.0)93.0
11 VALENTINO Luca ITALV272189104.011.04.020.018.0(55.0 UFD)38.08.0103.0
12 GUERRA Filippo ITAFG131U212182452.09.07.016.016.0(55.0 UFD)10.044.0104.0
13 PALAMARA Valerio ITAVP3121875716.018.022.05.017.0(30.0)4.023.0105.0
14 VALIČ Matej SLOMV12073457.024.017.09.019.0(55.0 UFD)26.04.0106.0
15 SASSI Anatol ITAAS189U1919314417.010.08.031.014.08.0(33.0)28.0116.0
16 MARE Alessandro ITAAM207U2111807128.020.014.014.0(43.0)24.014.07.0121.0
17 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL252177385.07.037.018.09.0(55.0 UFD)27.022.0125.0
18 MUSONE Giacomo ITAGM123219281(55.0 UFD)3.010.011.05.055.0 DNC31.012.0127.0
19 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144U192130109.012.015.07.027.0(55.0 UFD)34.026.0130.0
20 WESTMAN Fredrik FINFW121501619.016.027.0(29.0)20.018.017.013.0130.0
21 DE PAULI Giovanni ITAGD126U2121042420.014.011.013.026.05.0(50.0)42.0131.0
22 BASILE Ciro ITACB8521795921.021.0(28.0)26.010.015.022.016.0131.0
23 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG13921317622.023.029.015.021.020.0(41.0)5.0135.0
24 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH921820315.06.018.019.0(55.0 DNF)55.0 UFD8.020.0141.0
25 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10U1921584712.022.021.04.030.026.0(40.0)36.0151.0
26 GHASEMZADEH ESFAHANI Dariush ITADG3021139329.025.033.017.024.06.029.0(35.0)163.0
27 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130U19219727(55.0 UFD)31.020.025.015.016.015.041.0163.0
28 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK1121217714.019.039.033.035.025.01.0(43.0)166.0
29 LAWSON Andrew CZEAL01U2121680618.027.031.030.0(32.0)23.09.032.0170.0
30 VASZI Mikuláš CZEMV3U2121680226.033.019.0(38.0)37.027.05.037.0184.0
31 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U2121844232.029.032.0(36.0)12.019.030.031.0185.0
32 ALTRAN Francesco ITAFA76U21219017(55.0 UFD)55.0 DNC25.039.034.09.025.06.0193.0
33 ALFIREVIĆ Vicko CROVA1U21213011(55.0 UFD)35.043.024.036.013.023.027.0201.0
34 BOCCUNI Tommaso ITATB19U2121487636.034.030.0(42.0)31.017.019.034.0201.0
35 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM119921230.036.026.048.025.022.018.0(55.0 DNC)205.0
36 NATALE Claudio ITACN921771527.032.042.034.023.0(55.0 UFD)37.024.0219.0
37 ZIANI Wassim ALGWZ119061133.028.038.032.029.032.035.0(40.0)227.0
38 HAFNER Florian GERFH3721694934.030.036.043.028.028.0(44.0)29.0228.0
39 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100U19219268(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC24.012.033.031.032.048.0235.0
40 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3U1920728831.041.035.022.022.0(55.0 UFD)39.045.0235.0
41 BOUSSOUARR Abdelkhalek ALGAB819062537.038.040.035.040.038.0(42.0)21.0249.0
42 SECHI Claudio ITACS76U1921225543.039.023.041.042.0(55.0 UFD)49.017.0254.0
43 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13U2121680042.045.048.0(49.0)45.029.020.033.0262.0
44 PELOSI Giovanni ITAGP21721075841.044.0(46.0)45.038.033.036.025.0262.0
45 BABINI Simone ITASB83U2121344739.0(46.0)44.046.046.035.021.039.0270.0
46 BARL Jure SLOJB5U2121336740.042.049.047.0(55.0 DNC)34.048.014.0274.0
47 ARVEDI Ferruccio GBRFA521855438.040.045.044.041.036.0(46.0)30.0274.0
48 ALEM Marlon ITAMA109U1921554046.047.041.037.039.037.0(55.0 DSQ)46.0293.0
49 MARINO Davide ITADM82U1921332645.048.047.040.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC28.038.0301.0
50 BAU Frank GERFB2419430544.043.050.050.044.039.051.0(55.0 DNC)321.0
51 STEFFAN Ferdinand AUTFS12U2121794547.049.051.0(55.0 DNC)48.040.045.055.0 DNC335.0
52 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218U2121858135.037.0(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC347.0
53 MAIER Jonah AUTJM7U21214772(55.0 DNC)50.055.0 DNC55.0 DNC47.041.047.055.0 DNC350.0
54 LICCI Ottorino ITAOL1142124(55.0 DNC)55.0 DNC52.051.049.055.0 DNC55.0 DNC55.0 DNC372.0

ILCA 6 Europa Cup Italy

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail numberQ1Q2Q3Q4F1F2F3F4Nett
1 CESANA Mattia ITAMC274U19M2187202.02.0(4.0)1.05.03.07.014.034.0
2 PASCALI Antonio ITAAP210U17M2192601.01.0(22.0)1.014.01.08.020.046.0
3 TANFERNA Enrico ITAET29U19M2203661.07.03.0(72.0 UFD)18.07.03.010.049.0
4 BERTACCHI Matteo ITAMB205U19M216995(7.0)3.05.02.016.05.012.017.060.0
5 MERLO Alessandro Giovanni ITAAM236U19M2202935.04.0(6.0)6.019.08.01.023.066.0
6 BENINI FLORIANI Chiara ITACB88W219811(8.0)1.08.03.015.06.039.04.076.0
7 ZABUKOVEC Luka SLOLZ1U17M1956953.05.09.0(27.0)12.032.013.015.089.0
8 DELLA VALLE Giorgia ITAGD143U21W22047811.03.02.0(21.0)37.025.06.06.090.0
9 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla TURCD5W2154947.0(10.0)10.010.07.011.032.013.090.0
10 ANTONIAZZI Massimiliano ITAMA108U19M2182644.0(5.0)5.04.020.016.055.01.0105.0
11 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158U19M2187179.09.0(49.0)12.041.015.014.05.0105.0
12 CERVERA Louise FRALC33W2121252.01.0(4.0)2.010.020.063.012.0110.0
13 NORLÉN Erik SWEEN8U19M2135291.0(8.0)6.07.028.02.034.034.0112.0
14 SCHEIDT Gintare LTUGV1W2068446.011.0(35.0)11.03.026.019.037.0113.0
15 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170U19M2178122.0(12.0)1.02.072.0 BFD13.025.03.0118.0
16 NUCCORINI Davide ITADN13U19M219258(22.0)13.011.05.02.014.066.07.0118.0
17 CATTAROZZI Federica ITAFC135W2178113.06.0(11.0)3.025.038.020.026.0121.0
18 ZENNARO Silvia ITASZ7W217318(6.0)5.06.01.023.04.029.054.0122.0
19 RIZZARDI Carlotta ITACR53U19W219653(4.0)4.04.04.036.048.011.019.0126.0
20 MATTIVI Emma ITAEM77U19W2184478.010.07.0(14.0)24.018.023.044.0134.0
21 URICCHIO Federico ITAFU3U19M2171655.09.0(12.0)7.027.017.037.035.0137.0
22 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12U19M2189707.013.07.0(15.0)30.09.010.064.0140.0
23 ALBANO Carolina ITACA30W2192244.011.01.0(22.0)1.039.028.062.0146.0
24 PREDARI Lorenzo ITALP100U19M22028413.04.0(14.0)8.017.033.050.021.0146.0
25 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3U21W218181(16.0)7.015.013.08.072.0 DNC5.028.0148.0
26 CALDECOAT Paige AUSPC34W2197116.014.018.0(39.0)39.036.02.045.0160.0
27 PRIVITERA Nicolas ITANP30U19M21903918.023.03.0(50.0)4.058.09.046.0161.0
28 MESOLELLA Tommaso ITATM19U19M21872911.08.0(15.0)5.011.010.060.059.0164.0
29 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75M21527523.06.0(42.0)17.035.034.041.011.0167.0
30 ALCALAY Yogev ISRYA11U19M21488313.014.010.0(20.0)31.035.043.024.0170.0
31 KIISKI Joel FINJK49U19M215252(20.0)19.09.08.029.021.022.064.0 SCP172.0
32 PARTON Felix GBRFP11U19M21549214.0(19.0)19.013.09.045.064.09.0173.0
33 MICHELI Lorenzo ITALM129U19M20738511.03.0(16.0)9.072.0 BFD46.031.08.0180.0
34 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170W2167109.016.021.0(25.0)42.019.021.053.0181.0
35 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1W21195010.02.08.0(14.0)72.0 BFD72.0 DNC17.02.0183.0
36 SUCCI Matija ITAMS125M22008810.017.02.0(51.0)72.0 BFD24.036.022.0183.0
37 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45U19M218444(12.0)6.01.03.049.028.067.030.0184.0
38 GOLUBOVIĆ Nikola MNENG1U19M21793418.0(72.0 DNC)19.023.013.022.047.047.0189.0
39 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11U21M2182423.02.02.0(4.0)72.0 BFD30.038.043.0190.0
40 PALANTI Alessia CZEAP4U21W218261(21.0)11.014.06.046.029.035.050.0191.0
41 MALKA Omri ISROM5U19M21492919.012.023.0(37.0)6.044.072.0 DNC16.0192.0
42 CICCHINE' Maria Giulia ITAMC232U21W21928016.0(29.0)13.021.021.047.027.052.0197.0
43 MELETTI Jan ITAJM8U17M21978119.0(36.0)18.011.032.040.049.031.0200.0
44 BARABINO Antonio ITAAB267U17M22035710.07.0(13.0)9.044.059.058.018.0205.0
45 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104U21W22036017.023.0(28.0)6.072.0 BFD12.04.072.0 DSQ206.0
46 HOWARTH Freddie GBRFH17U19M22077613.019.03.0(27.0)33.027.065.048.0208.0
47 NIEDDU Alberto ITAAN40U19M2183578.0(20.0)5.09.045.055.053.033.0208.0
48 MASSIRONI Filippo Zeno ITAFM160U19M21824820.014.0(25.0)5.052.054.015.056.0216.0
49 BOGNI Lorenzo ITALB115U17M21825519.0(33.0)27.010.072.0 BFD42.030.025.0225.0
50 WYPER Callum FRACW8U19M20769921.022.0(24.0)11.022.069.054.029.0228.0
51 MESSERITSCH Anton AUTAM6U19M18161118.0(24.0)21.014.048.037.057.040.0235.0
52 HAMON Gaspard FRAGH20U19M21385729.0(46.0)17.015.053.067.018.036.0235.0
53 RICCOBENE SFORZA Luca Alessandro GERLR31U21M220359(28.0)15.022.019.055.031.046.049.0237.0
54 MAYWALD Federico ITAFM181U17M219792(41.0)22.020.018.072.0 BFD23.026.057.0238.0
55 CISLAGHI Mattia ITAMC272U19M21690015.0(21.0)7.020.054.052.024.067.0239.0
56 DESSENA Emilio ITAED55U17M220365(25.0)8.010.013.072.0 DNF64.033.039.0239.0
57 MASETTI Giovanni ITAGM197U19M2181925.0(26.0)11.016.072.0 BFD43.056.038.0241.0
58 ARSENI Maria Vittoria ITAMA111U17W219776(25.0)22.09.015.043.061.062.032.0244.0
59 CASULA Davide ITADC53M215325(42.0)17.035.08.072.0 BFD50.042.027.0251.0
60 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo ITAPS74U17M21819114.013.0(19.0)12.056.065.051.041.0252.0
61 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3U17M216071(40.0)24.022.016.026.049.048.068.0253.0
62 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo ITAPP92U19M21873617.016.0(28.0)21.040.060.040.065.0259.0
63 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6W21884112.012.0(50.0)10.034.068.069.055.0260.0
64 CALARESU Carlo ITACC165U17M218758(23.0)16.013.022.072.0 BFD63.016.058.0260.0
65 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21U19W21314822.0(28.0)17.023.050.051.052.051.0266.0
66 BETTA Martino ITAMB295U19M21585426.018.0(40.0)17.051.041.059.061.0273.0
67 KAKON Shai ISRSK7U21W220477(16.0)9.012.016.072.0 BFD56.044.072.0 DNC281.0
68 PAGLIARO Gianpiero ITAGP196U19M21805312.018.015.0(72.0 DNC)47.066.061.063.0282.0
69 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37U19M2202879.015.0(16.0)7.072.0 DSQ53.068.066.0290.0
70 BURLANDO Dario ITADB72U17M18044022.020.0(23.0)17.072.0 BFD62.045.060.0298.0
71 MILANO Raffaele ITARM74U19M22029615.026.0(62.0)19.038.057.072.0 DNC72.0 DNC299.0
72 BUJA Gregorio ITAGB257U17M206446(50.0)31.026.019.010.03.03.0164.0
73 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72U19M218373(37.0)28.031.027.03.028.01.0190.0
74 CHEMASI Davide ITADC70U17M21978314.021.029.0(35.0)30.01.024.0191.0
75 PETEH Tea CROTP8U19W21756237.027.014.0(39.0)19.06.017.0192.0
76 FABBRI Tommaso ITATF12U19M21887232.0(52.0)45.031.02.02.010.0194.0
77 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13U17M21779121.018.024.0(46.0)23.021.018.0197.0
78 BONALANA Giorgia ITAGB244U19W219218(40.0)34.016.024.027.010.019.0202.0
79 MAGGIOLI Alessandro ITAAM197U21M21499825.028.0(45.0)28.017.019.021.0210.0
80 DANA Lior ISRLD3U17M20072339.025.029.0(40.0)31.04.012.0212.0
81 VITOLO Antonio ITAAV85U19M21789017.027.0(33.0)25.035.013.027.0216.0
82 AMODIO Gabriele ITAGA79U19M21716726.017.031.0(34.0)7.041.026.0220.0
83 BULGARINI Matteo ITAMB292U17M21980139.027.08.0(47.0)29.037.013.0225.0
84 TROVÒ Samuele ITAST39U19M18681231.020.038.0(49.0)33.014.023.0231.0
85 BOSSO Alessandro ITAAB250U19M218377(34.0)30.024.025.04.05.072.0 BFD232.0
86 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31U19M216062(48.0)45.032.032.032.011.09.0233.0
87 HIRSCH Boris GERBH36U19M21759729.0(43.0)27.022.06.072.0 UFD8.0236.0
88 CARREIRAO Julia BRAJE8U19W21808531.039.0(57.0)37.034.020.04.0237.0
89 BÖCKL Johanna AUTJB6U19W21587533.023.026.0(39.0)53.023.07.0237.0
90 CAPUTO Lorenzo ITALC135U21M20737820.0(32.0)18.026.016.051.034.0237.0
91 CLANETTI Filippo ITAFC182U19M21527347.0(50.0)49.028.037.07.05.0245.0
92 CHELI Max FRAMC85U17M195278(42.0)35.030.020.015.026.047.0245.0
93 PULCI MAGEN Rem ISRRP3U17M20462524.031.042.0(44.0)1.072.0 UFD11.0253.0
94 FILIPPO Isabella ITAIF6W21835330.015.020.0(49.0)5.053.059.0254.0
95 CORTE SUALON Giulia ITAGC232U21W21826634.034.0(35.0)35.041.09.029.0254.0
96 PORCELLI Gabriele ITAGP214U19M21922038.0(45.0)25.018.013.072.0 UFD20.0258.0
97 CLEMENTE Edoardo ITAEC103U19M21890723.025.0(30.0)24.072.0 DNC27.016.0259.0
98 VIOLA Tommaso ITATV5U21M20167530.0(41.0)20.036.072.0 DNC29.06.0265.0
99 DUBOIS Andrea SUIAD15U19M216708(33.0)24.026.023.018.072.0 UFD32.0267.0
100 BURLON Gianluca ITAGB256M21724130.044.0(47.0)45.014.012.053.0270.0
101 GARAVENTA Matilde ITAMG179U19W15066147.0(58.0)37.036.022.015.041.0270.0
102 DEAMBROGIO Dario Derya ITADD77U17M21690239.037.0(42.0)26.046.025.028.0273.0
103 MENGUCCI Luca ITALM135U19M21527431.025.0(41.0)29.072.0 DNC17.033.0279.0
104 MARINI Marco ITAMM383U19M21895333.037.0(52.0)26.039.033.039.0279.0
105 BARTOLI Lorenzo ITALB107U19M216060(52.0)49.039.012.011.072.0 UFD25.0280.0
106 GALIMBERTI Niccolò ITANG23U19M21987627.048.012.0(72.0 UFD)8.042.072.0 UFD281.0
107 FONTANELLI Alex Alberto ITAAF113U17M21724735.0(44.0)17.030.054.024.051.0283.0
108 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U19M21979124.029.028.0(47.0)24.054.052.0283.0
109 WERPERS Kenje Sem ITAKW1U19M218939(46.0)46.031.024.09.072.0 UFD30.0284.0
110 GERMANO Lorenzo ITALG74U19M22078032.021.021.0(33.0)72.0 DNC34.040.0292.0
111 BALAS Ursula CROUB1U21W21843929.036.0(37.0)28.025.049.058.0297.0
112 ROKVIĆ Iva CROIR3U17W21224426.035.036.0(46.0)28.046.056.0299.0
113 MILETTO Sergio ITASM107U21M20824638.033.0(48.0)44.072.0 DNC39.02.0300.0
114 CARROZZINI Vincenzo ITAVC37U17M21927236.0(53.0)27.018.055.048.046.0302.0
115 SELVAROLO Martina ITAMS171U19W213451(59.0)32.043.038.051.018.048.0302.0
116 PEROSA Emma ITAEP53U19W20096749.040.041.0(51.0)52.022.031.0307.0
117 PILNIK Maya ISRMP1U19W21889528.043.044.0(72.0 UFD)21.058.042.0308.0
118 CSERVENI Dániel HUNDC2U19M21311041.048.025.0(49.0)44.044.035.0309.0
119 CASETTI Giulio ITAGC222U19M20620035.038.039.0(42.0)42.045.038.0309.0
120 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4U19M21751934.035.0(56.0)40.050.08.072.0 DNC311.0
121 CORETTI Lorenzo ITALC141U19M219782(48.0)40.023.032.036.036.072.0 UFD311.0
122 KARASSANE Mallia ALGMK5W21435137.0(47.0)33.042.020.059.050.0313.0
123 ROGANTIN Filippo ITAFR77U17M21699643.042.0(44.0)29.045.060.022.0313.0
124 CHELLI Valentina ITAVC35U19W21890128.033.0(48.0)45.012.052.072.0 UFD314.0
125 PERFETTI Matteo ITAMP253U19M218183(56.0)41.036.041.047.062.015.0314.0
126 SEGNINI Nicol ITANS25U21W21871935.029.033.0(38.0)38.040.072.0 UFD319.0
127 LIPCHENKO Andrii UKRAL4U19M203118(43.0)42.038.040.064.016.049.0321.0
128 PUSCEDDU GIUSEPPE ITAGP211N/A19726550.0(57.0)40.033.026.057.043.0321.0
129 ZACCOLO Fabio ITAFZ33U21M15393938.032.0(65.0)53.059.031.036.0321.0
130 DAGHETTI Leonardo ITALD111U17M21818432.031.040.0(48.0)43.032.072.0 UFD322.0
131 SANTELLA Stefano ITASS133U19M21671924.0(37.0)34.032.061.050.054.0327.0
132 CASTELLI Francesco ITAFC202U17M22017436.036.052.0(57.0)60.035.037.0328.0
133 GALLEGO Giovanni ITAGG49M21782715.026.0(53.0)36.040.072.0 DNC72.0 DNC333.0
134 SCALA Enrico ITAES20M21927027.010.034.0(55.0)48.072.0 DNC72.0 DNC335.0
135 LATROFA Vittorio ITAVL18U19M21133545.0(55.0)34.052.058.030.045.0336.0
136 COLARICH Val Mario SLOVC1U17M20512451.030.047.0(60.0)63.063.014.0340.0
137 BERNASCONI Giovanni SUIGB175U17M218055(55.0)47.030.038.056.047.057.0347.0
138 CALOGIURI Pierfrancesco ITAPC111U19M21008636.047.046.0(55.0)62.038.055.0356.0
139 FORINO Lorenzo ITALF82U19M21343941.043.0(53.0)45.072.0 DNC43.044.0360.0
140 PALIOTTO Mario ITAMP254U17M21529027.0(41.0)41.030.072.0 DNC61.061.0364.0
141 TONOLI Letizia Angela ITALT49U19W21942044.034.0(45.0)42.057.056.060.0365.0
142 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7U21W21074444.0(51.0)38.047.049.055.072.0 DNC377.0
143 ARIKAN Okyanus TUROA9U19W21350150.038.0(51.0)44.02.03.01.0210.0
144 ENJALBERT Samuel FRASE9U19M211191(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC29.031.04.01.03.0212.0
145 CHASSOT Matthew SUIMC9U17M22044753.049.037.0(54.0)10.02.04.0227.0
146 BAISINI Matteo ITAMB280U17M216910(58.0)46.032.056.013.04.09.0232.0
147 RICCI Lucrezia Luna SMRLR3U19W22023846.0(63.0)44.041.06.019.06.0234.0
148 BRIGHENTI Luca ITALB129U19M21344042.030.0(72.0 UFD)72.0 DNC11.07.05.0239.0
149 GUGLIELMI Dario ITADG43U17M210302(61.0)60.058.029.08.017.012.0256.0
150 ABDELFETTAH Maissa ALGMA7W21436152.050.0(58.0)43.021.010.010.0258.0
151 BENSI Matilda ITAMB259U17W21761346.049.0(57.0)46.024.011.011.0259.0
152 PORTA Pietro ITAPP100U17M201496(63.0)58.032.060.014.014.017.0267.0
153 MÜLLER Julia Magdalena AUTJM5U19W21714340.039.0(60.0)55.016.027.021.0270.0
154 DE MARCO Tommaso ITATD17U19M21029554.059.036.0(72.0 UFD)22.06.024.0273.0
155 GUAITOLINI Thomas ITATG16U19M20065443.044.0(61.0)50.09.042.016.0276.0
156 DEURINGER Giorgia ITAGD123U21W21827154.053.0(57.0)31.03.021.043.0277.0
157 ASIOLI Federico ITAFA92U19M21075649.050.055.0(56.0)5.046.02.0279.0
158 PALLAVICINI Ludovica ITALP111U19W218535(58.0)38.039.056.01.05.072.0 BFD283.0
159 CECCHETTO Riccardo ITARC104U19M220470(51.0)51.047.048.023.034.08.0283.0
160 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2U19M20666645.039.051.0(53.0)12.025.039.0283.0
161 VIDA Róza HUNRV2U19W21818651.045.049.0(60.0)20.023.023.0283.0
162 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12U19W21783060.052.043.0(63.0)26.013.026.0292.0
163 PIANA David ITADP61U19M21371854.0(56.0)54.030.034.08.044.0296.0
164 DE CARINA Carla CROCD1U19W21188253.0(56.0)46.053.017.037.018.0296.0
165 SHABURWA MATEMBERA Ettore Minani ITAES77U19M214694(60.0)57.043.034.027.028.035.0296.0
166 DIANA Sofia ITASD75U19W21468853.0(55.0)50.054.039.09.027.0304.0
167 SANSONE Carmine ITACS75U21M20311958.058.054.0(61.0)15.035.015.0307.0
168 NARDUZZI Guido ITAGN37U19M21691562.0(64.0)51.051.031.024.022.0313.0
169 BLASIG Vittoria ITAVB56W203688(65.0)65.064.041.029.018.031.0320.0
170 DE MOLFETTA Giuseppe ITAGD119M21872847.040.0(55.0)54.049.031.036.0329.0
171 GUERRIERO Edoardo ITAEG53U19M214152(65.0)52.061.065.028.048.07.0333.0
172 TRERÉ Andrea ITAAT88U19M19170359.062.0(65.0)58.07.056.020.0334.0
173 VERBANI Riccardo ITARV35M21911557.054.0(64.0)34.033.015.072.0 DNC337.0
174 APPIANO Federico ITAFA94U19M18040456.059.048.0(62.0)19.045.040.0339.0
175 CRISI Laura ITALC119U21W186809(64.0)53.060.052.025.029.050.0341.0
176 BAUDET Léonie SUILB12U19W21618756.051.060.0(61.0)30.040.033.0342.0
177 MELCHER Helena GERHQ34U19W212778(66.0)64.059.035.047.022.047.0346.0
178 DE CONCILIS Carlo Umberto ITACD74U17M22042648.042.0(56.0)43.060.020.062.0347.0
179 AKOPOV Roman UKRRA1U17M210017(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC50.043.050.012.053.0352.0
180 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4U19M214693(63.0)62.053.058.041.039.029.0354.0
181 PERDICARO Federico SUIFP6U19M20760564.062.055.0(66.0)38.043.025.0359.0
182 SGARALLINO Pietro Andrea ITAPS87U17M21940957.054.056.0(72.0 DNC)18.061.042.0360.0
183 CERVELLERA Gian Marco ITAGC262U19M21199755.057.0(63.0)57.036.057.028.0362.0
184 BERTOLA RICOTTINI Alessandro ITAAB269U19M21532844.0(61.0)52.059.052.052.034.0365.0
185 MANUELLI Matteo ITAMM392U17M21758867.0(70.0)66.064.042.044.014.0369.0
186 VIAZZO Isabelle FRAIV01W218996(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC61.064.046.038.019.0372.0
187 GREGORIO Leonardo ITALG82U19M21575552.048.0(54.0)52.045.055.051.0375.0
188 PANI Aurora ITAAP226U17W213902(62.0)55.059.050.064.016.060.0376.0
189 TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo ITAMT89U17M215287(61.0)59.059.048.057.033.052.0380.0
190 TASSELLO Maria ITAMT88U19W20335262.063.0(66.0)62.055.058.013.0385.0
191 CELIC Paola CROPC5U19W207812(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC62.067.040.041.032.0386.0
192 BECCARELLO Luciano ITALB127U19M218198(67.0)65.062.062.051.036.038.0386.0
193 HEEL Christof AUTCH4M21906557.061.063.0(68.0)66.030.049.0398.0
194 LONCRINI Martino ITAML96U17M20837061.0(63.0)58.033.072.0 DNC32.072.0 DNC400.0
195 PACIELLO Luigi ITALP116U17M21201166.0(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC59.035.062.037.0403.0
196 BOTTURA Raul ITARB84U17M22047160.060.0(72.0 DNC)58.048.051.056.0405.0
197 MARANZANO Pietro Andrea ITAPM81U17M18854265.060.0(67.0)67.053.026.072.0 DNC415.0
198 CASADIO Diego ITADC73U19M22046964.068.0(70.0)57.063.050.041.0415.0
199 ALBESHR Dhuha UAEDA2U21W207904(70.0)67.067.061.037.064.048.0416.0
200 CERVINO Matteo ITAMC315U19M19826367.065.0(68.0)63.054.067.030.0418.0
201 DUMONTET Carlo ITACD71U19M16490345.061.0(66.0)65.032.072.0 DNC72.0 DNC419.0
202 RAIA Claudio ITACR59U17M22018049.0(54.0)46.037.072.0 DNC72.0 DNC72.0 DNC420.0
203 GRONDONA INTROZZI Tommaso ITATG15U19M203685(72.0 DNC)66.064.069.044.065.046.0426.0
204 CANTI Emanuele SMREC1U19M20523859.064.0(67.0)63.056.054.059.0427.0
205 SCHIANO DI ZENISE Mattia ITAMS206U19M21760068.067.0(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC43.063.045.0430.0
206 COACCI Thomas ITATC29U19M214700(69.0)69.065.059.061.049.061.0436.0
207 MIGLIAVACCA Simone ITASM125U19M21388966.068.068.0(69.0)62.053.054.0443.0
208 DILDA Andrea ITAAD161U17M19059155.056.0(68.0)66.072.0 DNC66.058.0445.0
209 MEME’ Stefano ITASM124M20944363.0(72.0 DNC)63.072.0 DNC58.047.072.0 DNC447.0
210 MULARGIA Mattia ITAMM393U19M21402268.066.0(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC59.059.055.0451.0
211 PICCINI Gemma ITAGP218U19W218194(72.0 DNC)72.0 DNC69.068.065.060.057.0463.0

ILCA 4 Europa Cup Italy

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WFleetSail numberQ1Q2Q3Q4F1F2F3F4Nett
1 DEFONTES Tommaso ITATD18U18MGOLD217821(6.0)2.04.02.05.018.01.02.034.0
2 EL HADDADI Rayene ITARE8U16MGOLD218568(7.0)1.02.03.08.021.014.015.064.0
3 DI LORENZO Mattia ITAMD198U16MGOLD219262(11.0)8.04.05.028.02.03.018.068.0
4 TATLICAN Fahri Can TURFT6U18MGOLD2166574.04.02.0(8.0)14.023.07.020.074.0
5 GENNA Giulio ITAGG208U16MGOLD2076361.0(7.0)6.04.02.039.023.021.096.0
6 BOEROS Emilios Max CYPEB1U16MGOLD21766011.05.0(15.0)2.03.030.024.022.097.0
7 CENTAZZO Luca ITALC143U18MGOLD2113361.02.0(3.0)3.01.04.016.073.0100.0
8 ÖZTUNCEL Mustafacan TURMO9U18MGOLD212361(18.0)9.03.012.053.026.04.08.0115.0
9 CASSITTA Nicolò Giuseppe ITANA19U16MGOLD211398(1.0)1.01.01.023.08.083.0 DNC1.0118.0
10 ANTIPIN Ivan UKRIA3U16MGOLD201120(56.0)8.01.07.044.036.010.012.0118.0
11 DUJMOVIČ ŠTERPIN Svit SLOSD2U18MGOLD210191(15.0)3.02.04.066.06.044.05.0130.0
12 LEONARDELLI Tedi CROTL1U18MGOLD211544(7.0)1.01.01.026.01.083.0 UFD19.0132.0
13 ALHAMMADI Othman UAEOA7U18MGOLD20789521.021.015.0(22.0)31.028.017.04.0137.0
14 CASSISA Giovanni ITAGG196U16MGOLD2128657.018.0(49.0)24.015.033.031.09.0137.0
15 LOCCI Leonardo ITALL63U16MGOLD2137513.0(6.0)5.03.010.051.055.011.0138.0
16 CARACCIOLO Ginevra ITAGC256U18WGOLD219030(13.0)4.04.04.049.011.05.064.0141.0
17 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3U18WGOLD2072886.06.0(12.0)6.063.024.021.016.0142.0
18 FALCHI Salvatore ITASF53U18MGOLD2203842.03.0(6.0)2.04.015.083.0 UFD44.0153.0
19 VISNOVIC Sofia ITASV35U16WGOLD2120418.0(30.0)23.010.032.040.018.025.0156.0
20 RAKOVAC Lea CROLR5U18WGOLD2078115.0(10.0)8.07.069.07.030.031.0157.0
21 TÜZÜN Ece TURET11U18WGOLD20100719.0(23.0)19.014.07.038.032.029.0158.0
22 PAOLETTI Nicolò ITANP31U16MGOLD2197708.017.0(51.0)35.050.019.025.07.0161.0
23 SALSI Diego ITADS69U18MGOLD21075414.014.05.0(83.0 DNC)30.05.050.047.0165.0
24 DATIASHVILI Gaya ISRGD2U16WGOLD20462629.05.017.0(34.0 SCP)21.022.046.026.0166.0
25 DEMJÉN Olivér HUNOD1U18MGOLD218966(15.0)10.010.011.011.029.083.0 DNC13.0167.0
26 WRIGHT Sienna IRLSW20U16WGOLD21895612.04.05.0(14.0)29.045.02.072.0169.0
27 LEGNANI Ludovico ITALL62U18MGOLD21007410.0(15.0)6.09.042.09.034.060.0170.0
28 RUPPI Matteo ITAMR139U16MGOLD21575010.0(25.0)16.016.035.052.019.023.0171.0
29 SHAPOVALOVA Alina UKRAS23U16WGOLD20985917.027.09.0(83.0 UFD)17.043.08.054.0175.0
30 FLOSMANOVÁ Kristýna CZEKF1U18WGOLD2168032.0(10.0)7.07.036.062.09.053.0176.0
31 SZOKODY Vincent HUNVS4U18MGOLD215407(22.0)22.013.015.057.017.027.030.0181.0
32 VOS Manuel Henk ITAMV86U16MGOLD1917686.0(20.0)13.012.022.035.039.056.0183.0
33 FELDA Marko ITAMF130U18MGOLD2183758.0(19.0)18.018.016.027.040.057.0184.0
34 CASACCIA Andrej ITAAC302U18MGOLD2203792.0(9.0)7.08.09.014.083.0 UFD62.0185.0
35 VERED VILENCHIK Omer ISROV4U16MGOLD210019(4.0)2.03.01.012.03.083.0 UFD83.0 DNC187.0
36 MALFER Leonardo ITALM141U16MGOLD21789112.017.0(35.0)17.045.013.012.071.0187.0
37 LORENZI Clara ITACL39U16WGOLD218561(22.0)13.012.06.048.012.015.083.0 DNE189.0
38 BELLETTI Cecilia ITACB112U18WGOLD21691117.05.0(20.0)9.062.025.033.039.0190.0
39 KALC Iztok ITAIK2U18MGOLD2130269.08.011.0(16.0)77.016.042.033.0196.0
40 FOLLESA Edoardo ITAEF36U18MGOLD1848695.011.0(18.0)10.019.020.083.0 DNC49.0197.0
41 GARCIA Noah FRANG23U18MGOLD2133225.023.021.0(83.0 UFD)20.010.083.0 DNE17.0199.0
42 FILI Vito CROVF1U18MGOLD196678(30.0)18.016.020.056.031.037.027.0205.0
43 DEL RIO Edoardo ITAED56U16MGOLD2203643.012.0(14.0)5.039.032.083.0 UFD35.0209.0
44 DEGRASSI Elena ITAED61U18WGOLD219266(27.0)26.014.011.041.050.029.038.0209.0
45 PAGLIARO Francesco ITAFP163U18MGOLD210566(83.0 DNC)18.016.010.018.055.013.083.0 DNC213.0
46 KOETZEL Esther FRAEK9U18WGOLD217607(83.0 DNC)6.020.030.025.046.047.041.0215.0
47 BELTRANO Giacomo ITAGB255U18MGOLD203113(47.0)14.019.020.051.073.028.014.0219.0
48 GÜMÜŞ Eros TUREG6U18MGOLD2160189.011.08.0(18.0)24.079.056.034.0221.0
49 BRAGANTINI Carola ITACB102U16WGOLD220289(42.0)20.027.026.06.047.053.048.0227.0
50 SUNGUN Kerem TURKS11U16MGOLD202367(55.0)13.017.015.038.067.022.058.0230.0
51 PARISIO Dylan ITADP62U18MGOLD21554128.019.0(29.0)21.033.066.026.037.0230.0
52 INCARBONA Alberto ITAAI30U18MGOLD21927911.03.0(83.0 DNC)6.060.058.083.0 DNC10.0231.0
53 AKTAS Aras TURAA23U16MGOLD20341820.07.0(24.0)11.037.069.083.0 UFD6.0233.0
54 TROBIA Giuliano ITAGT87U18MGOLD218190(32.0)9.08.013.083.0 DNF37.083.0 UFD3.0236.0
55 CARDUCCI Giovanni ITAGC263U18MGOLD2157393.016.09.0(23.0)40.061.045.063.0237.0
56 OZBASOGLU Yigit TURYO8U18MGOLD210127(26.0)14.07.015.034.054.083.0 DNC32.0239.0
57 MOSCHINI Luca ITALM142U16MGOLD22071318.026.0(62.0)22.064.083.0 BFD6.024.0243.0
58 AVOLIO Peter ITAPA25U16MGOLD19746821.0(30.0)17.028.013.074.036.059.0248.0
59 BALSAMO Giancarlo ITAGB250U18MGOLD2190585.0(15.0)13.05.078.083.0 BFD35.036.0255.0
60 CONSALVO Alice ITAAC329U16WGOLD21585024.07.09.0(38.0)61.041.058.061.0261.0
61 VISINTIN Ivan ITAIV7U18MGOLD2102909.0(29.0)22.028.046.044.048.065.0262.0
62 PALLUA Chiara ITACP58U16WGOLD21988610.0(26.0)10.025.072.060.041.045.0263.0
63 MAGGIO Manfredi ITAMM395U16MGOLD22072423.012.0(39.0)24.043.077.049.040.0268.0
64 FABRIS Gaia ITAGF110U18WGOLD219024(28.0)27.024.016.047.053.051.055.0273.0
65 MENZIO Federico ITAFM177U18MGOLD20222119.016.010.0(83.0 UFD)80.048.060.046.0279.0
66 MUSIĆ Pavle MNEPM1U18MGOLD21793414.034.026.0(46.0)74.056.011.070.0285.0
67 RABAK Katja CROKR2U18WGOLD20854124.0(40.0)22.019.055.042.083.0 UFD43.0288.0
68 FEDERICO Cittadini ITAFC39U16MGOLD22036212.012.014.0(18.0)71.034.083.0 DNE66.0292.0
69 D’APICE Andrea ITAAD154U18MGOLD198467(28.0)27.015.025.065.059.038.069.0298.0
70 PETTENER Grigor CROGP4U16MGOLD20985816.024.0(28.0)20.070.068.020.083.0 DSQ301.0
71 GALLINA Tommaso ITATG17U18MGOLD21375713.020.0(46.0)36.052.049.052.083.0 DNC305.0
72 CHICCO Andrea ITAAC332U16MGOLD21469219.022.0(30.0)29.079.072.059.028.0308.0
73 BELTRANO Livia ITALB128U16WGOLD213006(32.0)23.025.019.058.057.043.083.0 DNC308.0
74 PALKO Aurora CROAP6U18WGOLD21980915.024.027.0(32.0)54.064.083.0 UFD42.0309.0
75 MIRZAI Ella SUIEM10U18WGOLD2159964.011.0(83.0 DNC)26.027.078.083.0 UFD83.0 DNC312.0
76 PIETRO PELLEGRINO ITAPP101MGOLD21844913.019.0(44.0)27.073.071.054.068.0325.0
77 SIMEONE Chiara ITACS88U18WGOLD21872618.0(43.0)12.024.068.070.057.083.0 DNC332.0
78 MADESANI Elena ITAEM81U18WGOLD22009416.0(38.0)23.013.075.065.083.0 UFD67.0342.0
79 ALVES LOURENçO Joana FRAJA30U16WGOLD220130(83.0 DSQ)15.029.019.076.076.083.0 UFD50.0348.0
80 BELIK Jan CZEJB6U16MGOLD21365231.016.021.0(42.0)67.080.083.0 UFD52.0350.0
81 MOLLA Riccardo ITARM87U16MGOLD22017526.029.0(34.0)13.059.063.083.0 DNC83.0 DNC356.0
82 LOVATO Achille ITAAL97U16MGOLD21008627.034.011.0(83.0 DNC)81.075.083.0 DNC51.0362.0
83 PUCUTA Teresa ITATP19U18WSILVER21003716.0(51.0)36.022.08.0331.0
84 BONALANA Federico ITAFB203U16MSILVER21672030.021.030.0(32.0)2.0332.0
85 RUPERTO Alice ITAAR118U18WSILVER22038014.040.0(83.0 DNC)31.01.0335.0
86 PARODI Nina SUINP6U18WSILVER21691626.029.019.0(42.0)16.0339.0
87 TANDUO Matteo ITAMT90U18MSILVER210069(83.0 UFD)37.026.017.011.0340.0
88 RICUCCI Alessia ITAAR108WSILVER21826740.0(51.0)18.031.04.0342.0
89 DECLERCK Youri SUIYD5U18MSILVER218180(33.0)25.033.027.010.0344.0
90 SPAGNOLI Federico ITAFS146U18MSILVER21835231.0(57.0)38.014.013.0345.0
91 DOKOUPILOVA Linda CZELD2U18WSILVER21794429.0(63.0)39.012.020.0349.0
92 GABRIELI Lorenzo ITALG85U16MSILVER18591238.0(48.0)23.023.018.0351.0
93 ALFIERI Giuseppe ITAGA85U16MSILVER22036136.022.0(47.0)21.028.0356.0
94 ORLANDO Gabriele ITAGO21U16MSILVER21616025.032.024.0(45.0)29.0359.0
95 PAULETTA Marco ITAMP256U18MSILVER20822724.0(39.0)36.034.021.0364.0
96 CELIC Vedran CROVC1U16MSILVER189508(42.0)38.039.08.031.0365.0
97 SANSONE Federico ITAFS145U18MSILVER202162(83.0 UFD)38.047.026.06.0366.0
98 SOFIA Claudia ITACS73U18WSILVER21674741.041.0(43.0)30.09.0370.0
99 CARTIA Chiara ITACC162U16WSILVER21927333.033.0(42.0)30.025.0370.0
100 KARTEL Dmytro UKRDK11U16MSILVER18205820.0(40.0)40.035.027.0371.0
101 FABRIZI Emanuele ITAEF31U18MSILVER211340(57.0)45.030.047.03.0374.0
102 SCIUTTO Marta ITAMS201U18WSILVER19377922.021.0(49.0)36.046.0374.0
103 FILLIGER Félix SUIFF5U16MSILVER201793(83.0 DNC)52.027.032.015.0375.0
104 DI LASCIO Matteo ITAMD199U18MSILVER20524333.0(44.0)34.037.022.0375.0
105 SANTORO Elena ITAES78U18WSILVER20145735.013.0(68.0)51.030.0378.0
106 BENAMATI Mia ITAMB300U18WSILVER214002(37.0)24.032.021.052.0378.0
107 COLOMBO Martino ITAMC311U18MSILVER20911045.050.028.0(52.0)7.0379.0
108 D'ANDRETTA Marco ITAMD191U16MSILVER216901(35.0)31.022.023.058.0383.0
109 LUMARE Angela ITAAL99U18WSILVER208631(83.0 DNC)25.038.033.038.0383.0
110 BALDIOLI Arianna ITAAB265U18WSILVER20143027.032.0(44.0)34.043.0385.0
111 HYZOVA Helena CZEHH1U16WSILVER16943330.0(50.0)32.017.059.0387.0
112 PASSONI Eva ITAEP67U18WSILVER21057325.035.032.0(48.0)47.0388.0
113 KOPRIVEC Peter SLOPK2U18MSILVER20888546.0(48.0)25.033.036.0389.0
114 MESCHINO Roberta ITARM86U16WSILVER21926450.045.035.0(62.0)12.0391.0
115 NASTI Gilda ITAGN42U16WSILVER21900144.037.0(63.0)47.014.0391.0
116 CAVAZZUTI Geo SUIGC12U16MSILVER22009323.030.0(60.0)40.050.0392.0
117 DE FELICE Manuel ITAMD174U18MSILVER212029(83.0 DNC)46.031.031.035.0392.0
118 LAVORATO Paola ITAPL30U18WSILVER21132947.049.043.0(54.0)5.0393.0
119 VIDMAR Zala SLOZV1U16WSILVER21127220.033.0(55.0)29.062.0393.0
120 PELLIN Giovanni ITAGP216U16MSILVER21030748.037.0(83.0 UFD)28.033.0395.0
121 MAGNIFICO Francesco ITAFM186U16MSILVER21376(45.0)33.031.034.048.0395.0
122 LIVOTI Gianmarco ITAGL102U16MSILVER215844(58.0)43.043.044.017.0396.0
123 MOSCONI Luca ITALM138U16MSILVER19826134.0(60.0)56.038.019.0396.0
124 PEČAR Tarin SLOTP4U18WSILVER20512439.028.0(45.0)41.042.0399.0
125 SILVESTRO Pietro ITAPS85U16MSILVER210294(43.0)36.028.025.063.0401.0
126 JAECKY Joseph FRAJJ21U18MSILVER20437653.0(58.0)37.038.026.0403.0
127 FINAZZI Giulia Tan ITAGF114U16WSILVER21694717.047.037.0(51.0)56.0406.0
128 SPARAGNA Federico Maria ITAFS152U16MSILVER21611837.0(69.0)41.057.023.0407.0
129 PAPADAKI Miranda GREMP34U16WSILVER220475(55.0)46.041.048.024.0408.0
130 CIARAMIDARO Angelo ITAAC335U16MSILVER18521335.0(47.0)34.046.044.0408.0
131 CASTELLI Caterina ITACC180U16WSILVER21699831.053.036.0(63.0)40.0409.0
132 SCHNEIDER Emma FRAES26U16WSILVER19527234.035.057.0(61.0)34.0409.0
133 ZANZINI Giacomo ITAGZ36U16MSILVER206449(47.0)41.011.039.070.0410.0
134 BURGER Shana SUISB20U18WSILVER21870152.0(55.0)45.037.032.0415.0
135 CASALINO Achille ITAAC290U16MSILVER21661139.028.0(53.0)49.054.0419.0
136 BOGNI Edoardo ITAEB87U16MSILVER191820(63.0)39.047.033.051.0419.0
137 D'ALESSIO Enrico ITAED57U16MSILVER21553544.050.0(63.0)39.037.0419.0
138 MAURI Lorenzo ITALM143U16MSILVER21230436.017.0(60.0)43.076.0421.0
139 MILAN Eleonora ITAEM82U16WSILVER20864137.0(53.0)46.040.049.0421.0
140 CUCCOTTI Serena ITASC134U16WSILVER20620143.036.0(48.0)27.067.0422.0
141 SICCARDI Vera SUIVS2U18WSILVER22010538.044.031.0(49.0)61.0423.0
142 SALVEMINI Giorgio ITAGS175U16MSILVER21344241.048.040.0(83.0 DNC)45.0423.0
143 PICCOLO Gabriele ITAGP215U18MSILVER21970048.0(59.0)52.037.039.0425.0
144 SILVESTRO Matteo ITAMS205U16MSILVER20824241.052.0(73.0)43.041.0426.0
145 MARIANO Giulio ITAGM221U16MSILVER18835721.036.0(59.0)41.083.0 RET430.0
146 BORA Raoul ITARB83U16MSILVER21903134.031.051.0(56.0)68.0433.0
147 SCIALPI Matilde ITAMS189U16WSILVER22025354.0(58.0)21.055.055.0434.0
148 BATTAGLIA Tommaso ITATB23U16MSILVER21780923.041.0(83.0 UFD)39.083.0 DNC435.0
149 MONTANARI Raffaele ITAAM256U18MSILVER208628(43.0)28.040.035.083.0 DNC435.0
150 PEROSA Carlo ITACP61U16MSILVER19442545.042.026.0(60.0)74.0436.0
151 GAMBINO Samuele ITAGS68U18MSILVER20823729.0(83.0 DNC)29.046.083.0 DNE436.0
152 BELUNKOVA Tatiana CZETB2U16WSILVER21653054.0(55.0)50.029.057.0439.0
153 VERSINI Sofia ITASV36U16WSILVER21575840.035.042.0(83.0 UFD)75.0441.0
154 FERRETTO Anna ITAAF133U18WSILVER21818752.0(66.0)33.058.053.0445.0
155 RUGIANO Claudia ITACR61U18WSILVER22042750.042.0(59.0)47.060.0448.0
156 MANCINI Flavio Tito ITAFM180U18MSILVER21247732.049.050.0(53.0)73.0453.0
157 BOB Charlotte ITACB114U16WSILVER21402336.054.049.0(63.0)65.0453.0
158 GAJZER Tim SLOTG2U18MSILVER21414872.0(75.0)20.048.066.0455.0
159 VALERIO Davide ITADV21U16MSILVER21724651.0(58.0)52.040.064.0456.0
160 RAMUZ Loïc SUILR9U18MSILVER220446(83.0 DNC)56.037.044.071.0457.0
161 RADULIC Celeste FRACR43U18WSILVER21668251.0(61.0)41.049.069.0459.0
162 CERIELLO Lorenzo ITALC129U16MSILVER197262(53.0)43.035.050.083.0 DNC460.0
163 BODINI Gabriel ITAGB258U16MSILVER21106938.060.0(64.0)45.072.0464.0
164 STUDER Federico ITAFS148U18MSILVER217834(46.0)31.025.083.0 DNE83.0 DNE471.0
165 FUCELLI Pietro ITAPF55U16MBRONZE217251(70.0)64.038.044.01.03.0316.0
166 PAONE MITTNER Leopoldo ITALP115U16MBRONZE21905258.0(71.0)67.036.02.01.0330.0
167 FABI Marco ITAMF146U16MBRONZE21598450.0(70.0)33.063.08.019.0339.0
168 DI PASQUALE Giulia ITAGD147U16WBRONZE212303(67.0)34.053.067.03.017.0340.0
169 TOGNI Lavinia ITALT50U16WBRONZE213435(60.0)39.057.051.026.05.0344.0
170 DONELLI Antonio SUIAD17U16MBRONZE21529152.062.0(71.0)41.017.010.0348.0
171 GALANO Giulia ITAGG209U18WBRONZE21029166.0(68.0)54.057.06.06.0355.0
172 PALLARES LOPEZ Margherita ITAMP257U18WBRONZE21401444.061.0(76.0)71.04.014.0360.0
173 MURRI Marina ITAMM382U16WBRONZE21671453.046.0(59.0)52.020.025.0362.0
174 LUPO Ernesto ITAEL34U18MBRONZE216751(69.0)51.051.042.043.012.0365.0
175 LUSA COSTAMAGNA Noam ITANL17U16MBRONZE219416(61.0)59.048.050.044.02.0369.0
176 CIUCCARELLI Vittorio ITAVC38U18MBRONZE201844(66.0)54.050.061.022.016.0369.0
177 GUERNIERI Alessandro ITAAG148U18MBRONZE21674865.066.0(83.0 DNC)52.013.08.0370.0
178 NEGRI Ilaria ITAIN3U18WBRONZE20836759.056.042.0(60.0)18.038.0379.0
179 BRAUT Niko CRONB12U16MBRONZE20146954.056.058.0(70.0)19.026.0379.0
180 GENNARELLI Pietro ITAPG48U16MBRONZE22037365.0(66.0)60.045.05.039.0380.0
181 SCATTOLA Alvise ITAAS211U16MBRONZE21527964.0(65.0)48.065.010.027.0380.0
182 GHIRINGHELLI Giulia ITAGG207U18WBRONZE16773755.0(83.0 DNC)46.054.024.040.0385.0
183 LORENCIN Luka CROLL7U16MBRONZE21336951.065.0(75.0)56.027.021.0386.0
184 CHIAPPORI Pietro ITAPC132U18MBRONZE19928046.063.056.0(66.0)32.023.0386.0
185 CAREDDA Marta ITAMC316WBRONZE21699159.054.066.0(74.0)21.024.0390.0
186 CHERUBINI Alessandro ITAAC331U16MBRONZE19377642.062.052.0(64.0)11.061.0394.0
187 BRAUT Leon CROLB9U18MBRONZE20953448.053.058.0(59.0)39.032.0396.0
188 MORTARA Giorgia ITAGM223U16WBRONZE216899(72.0)68.061.072.012.018.0397.0
189 RIVA Greta ITAGR82U18WBRONZE16566465.0(74.0)58.059.034.015.0397.0
190 BAVARO Vito ITAVB55U16MBRONZE20911760.057.0(70.0)50.037.037.0407.0
191 VALENTE Rebecca ITARV42U16WBRONZE20891562.0(67.0)53.064.035.029.0409.0
192 ALZAABI Mohamed UAEMA19U18MBRONZE20811758.042.044.0(65.0)25.083.0 BFD418.0
193 MAVRIĆ Sara CROSM14U16WBRONZE18476039.072.0(73.0)55.038.049.0419.0
194 MÄDER Marietta SUIMM18U16WBRONZE20251757.061.070.0(72.0)40.031.0425.0
195 PIGNATELLI Francesco ITAFP150U16MBRONZE21670640.0(64.0)62.053.046.059.0426.0
196 MILON Yanis FRAYM13U16MBRONZE21134564.076.072.0(79.0)23.028.0429.0
197 SCHIAVON Vittoria ITAVS29WBRONZE21871374.071.078.0(83.0 DNC)28.013.0430.0
198 CARESANI Ludovico Maria ITALC147U16MBRONZE153938(83.0 DNC)83.0 DNC83.0 DNC83.0 DNC16.04.0435.0
199 FERRONI Luca ITALF83U16MBRONZE20943860.0(80.0)74.064.09.064.0437.0
200 ANDREY Lucille SUILA8U18WBRONZE220449(83.0 DNC)69.065.066.030.042.0438.0
201 MORETTI Simone ITASM123U16MBRONZE211385(73.0)32.061.055.064.060.0438.0
202 CLEMENTE Mariasole ITAMC312U16WBRONZE21890667.062.062.0(73.0)42.041.0440.0
203 PATURZO Simone Giovanni Paolo ITASP102U16MBRONZE220432(83.0 DNC)55.055.054.066.045.0441.0
204 RABASOVA Adela CZEAR2U18WBRONZE18564462.0(76.0)67.056.083.0 DNC9.0443.0
205 TRIFONOV Georgi BULTG1U16MBRONZE20072476.063.0(83.0 DNC)83.0 DNC33.022.0443.0
206 UGRIN Karlo CROKU1U16MBRONZE21543456.060.0(75.0)74.052.035.0443.0
207 ROSSI Lorenzo ITALR78U16MBRONZE21008563.067.0(69.0)58.036.053.0443.0
208 SGROI Lorenzo ITALS98U16MBRONZE20469763.0(67.0)66.061.055.036.0447.0
209 MONTANARI Diego ITADM102U16MBRONZE19364162.059.064.0(73.0)31.066.0448.0
210 ROLLINI Diego ITADR37U18MBRONZE203679(71.0)52.045.053.083.0 BFD50.0449.0
211 FULIGNA Maria Chiara ITAMF148U16WBRONZE21937061.0(74.0)61.070.083.0 DNC11.0452.0
212 ZANCHI Emma ITAEZ17U16WBRONZE20911149.047.056.0(62.0)83.0 BFD51.0452.0
213 SPATOLISANO Anna Andrea ITAAS212U16WBRONZE21789570.073.075.0(76.0)50.020.0454.0
214 DESIDERIO Elena ITAED59U18WBRONZE18203256.072.063.0(83.0 UFD)15.083.0 BFD455.0
215 FRATINI Matilde ITAMF152U16WBRONZE21199071.064.074.0(78.0)47.033.0455.0
216 MACALUSO Sophie ITASM108U16WBRONZE19848975.0(76.0)72.075.014.055.0457.0
217 FLOCH Anna FRAAF48U16WBRONZE20844857.0(79.0)65.068.057.052.0465.0
218 ABBONDANZA Alessandro ITAAA131U16MBRONZE219375(83.0 DNC)83.0 DNC83.0 DNC83.0 DNC7.048.0470.0
219 CAFARELLI Carlo ITACC178U16MBRONZE212476(73.0)70.072.072.083.0 DNC7.0470.0
220 MALCHOW Jakob GERJM80U18MBRONZE19985464.0(78.0)68.057.062.058.0475.0
221 DOMINGUEZ MARVILLET Guillermo FRAGD66U16MBRONZE211184(83.0 DSQ)44.054.083.0 DNC83.0 DNC47.0477.0
222 CACACE Pietro ITAPC131U16MBRONZE19315868.0(75.0)65.065.058.056.0478.0
223 SCALABRIN Rachele ITARS69U18WBRONZE20167469.0(83.0 DNC)64.075.063.043.0480.0
224 SAVOIA Olga ITAOS4U18WBRONZE20518449.045.054.0(66.0)83.0 DNC83.0 DNC480.0
225 FILIPPA Edoardo ITAEF37U18MBRONZE19059367.0(70.0)68.067.045.067.0480.0
226 LUGAS Mattia ITAML99U18MBRONZE13439966.0(73.0)71.071.060.046.0480.0
227 FIORIMANTI Tommaso ITATF16U16MBRONZE215333(75.0)74.070.068.041.062.0481.0
228 ILARIA DI BENEDETTO ITAID11WBRONZE150628(68.0)68.066.043.065.073.0481.0
229 KOLLER Eléa SUIEK4U16WBRONZE20631877.0(78.0)77.069.049.044.0482.0
230 CHEDEL Justine SUIJC9U18WBRONZE220444(79.0)79.078.073.029.063.0488.0
231 PULITO Martina ITAMP234U16WBRONZE21574076.073.077.0(80.0)68.030.0490.0
232 BRAZZELLI Federico ITAFB202U16MBRONZE20823259.057.073.0(77.0)67.072.0494.0
233 DI LAGHI Guglielmo ITAGD148U16MBRONZE193659(83.0 DNC)49.055.059.083.0 BFD83.0 BFD495.0
234 LUCIANI Jacopo ITAJL8U18MBRONZE185637(77.0)72.076.069.056.057.0496.0
235 POSTRELKO Varvara UKRVP7U16WBRONZE21074849.0(71.0)57.060.083.0 DNC83.0 DNC498.0
236 BENCZUR Nora FRANB42U18WBRONZE192805(83.0 DNC)79.069.062.051.071.0498.0
237 MAISTRI Niccolò ITANM32U18MBRONZE20222761.065.0(69.0)58.083.0 DNC65.0498.0
238 DE FRANCESCO Matilde ITAMD193WBRONZE21056870.0(80.0)74.068.048.075.0501.0
239 MANINI Nicole ITANM31WBRONZE20425168.0(77.0)71.071.059.068.0503.0
240 SPIŠIĆ Patrik CROPS3U18MBRONZE19248969.077.0(79.0)70.054.069.0505.0
241 LANGHOFF Luca ITALL67U16MBRONZE191807(83.0 DNC)83.0 DNC83.0 DNC83.0 DNC61.034.0510.0
242 CONVERTINO Carlotta ITACC175U16WBRONZE179404(83.0 UFD)78.076.074.053.074.0521.0
243 SPINOSA Giulia ITAGS196U16WBRONZE217885(78.0)77.078.067.083.0 BFD54.0525.0
244 ALBESHR Ghala UAEGA1U18WBRONZE202211(74.0)69.067.069.083.0 DNC83.0 DNC537.0
245 MULARGIA Margherita ITAMM394U16WBRONZE21303071.075.0(77.0)76.083.0 DNC70.0541.0