Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Italy

Results

Europa Cup Italy ILCA 7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SAIL N°Net1234
1 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230U212167485122-10
2 CRISI Andrea ITAAC2622167066-3132
3 VALENTINO Luca ITALV27208646112-1563
4 BASILE Ciro ITACB85213752138-1314
5 RINALDI Roberto ITARR1646U21200110144-1191
6 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM119921215-5555
7 MORBIDUCCI Tito ITATM17U21216-7646
8 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25217738216312-13
9 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144U2121301823977-12
10 SASSI Anatol ITAAS189U212077112510411-16
11 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139213176301398-18
12 MISERI Francesco ITAFM149219219311210-179
13 MIGLIACCIO Lorenzo ITALM272157583715-17148
14 FRY Zeno SUIZF121371037111610-20
15 DE MARCO Gabriele ITAGD112U2121725338-1981515
16 MARE Alessandro ITAAM207U21211394391418-197
17 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218U212185714117-221311
18 GHASEMZADEH ESFAHANI Dariush ITADG3021139345-18121617
19 PARBONI Claudio Valerio ITACP4320213754(ufd )192114
20 BRAUCCI Antonio ITAAB7821575360202020-21
21 TERENZI Matteo ITAMT71U21217250621614(dns)dns
22 ARVEDI Ferruccio GBRFA5218554642121-2322
23 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U2121844269(dns)dns1819
24 PISANELLI Fabrizio ITAFP2721344269222324(dns)
25 LIUNI Michelangelo ITAML3921133072232425(dns)
26 ALEM Marlon ITAMA109U2121554086(dns)dns22dns
27 OLIVIERO Nello ITANO32063828824(dns)dnsdns
28 MARTINA Mauro ITAMM3072100278925(dns)dnsdns

Europa Cup Italy ILCA 6

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSAIL N°Net1234
1 BENINI FLORIANI Chiara ITACB88U21W2184493111-3
2 ALBANO Carolina ITACA30W2192245113-5
3 CESANA Mattia ITAMC274U17M218720522-41
4 TALLURI Matilda ITAMT68W21756874-621
5 URICCHIO Federico ITAFU3U19M217165822-44
6 TANFERNA Enrico ITAET29U19M216993943-52
7 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185U21M2042599333-4
8 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170U17M217812103-816
9 PRIVITERA Nicolas ITANP30U19M219039147-825
10 NIEDDU Alberto ITAAN40U17M21835717-9962
11 PREDARI Lorenzo ITALP100U17M21895217-54103
12 PASCALI Antonio ITAAP210U17M2166012054-1311
13 BOCCUNI Tommaso ITATB19U19M21487622679-29
14 ZUNINO Giulio ITAGZ32U19M21673623-121058
15 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104U19W217816231058-12
16 SANTORUM Alisè ITAAS158U21W216710237610-14
17 VIOLA Tommaso ITATV5U19M20167525-167117
18 MERLO Alessandro Giovanni ITAAM236U17M213759276138-17
19 SORRENTINO Walter ITAWS3M21532628913-166
20 MICHELI Lorenzo ITALM129U19M2073852911-2099
21 IOANNIDIS Alexandros GREAI4U17M2183483010515-21
22 MENGUCCI Luca ITALM135U17M2152743089-1513
23 MESOLELLA Tommaso ITATM19U17M2187293315117-16
24 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo ITAPP92U17M218736351215-278
25 CARDELLINI Augusto ITAAC293U17M21694639141411-25
26 PIPI - VERTSONIS Dimitris MLTDP3U17M2112024017-18149
27 BRUNI Tommaso ITATB20U19M21200540-19101713
28 MATTIVI Emma ITAEM77U17W20985940111613-24
29 FABBRI Tommaso ITATF12U19M21076641-2522127
30 SPINA Claudio ITACS82U17M218691421812-2812
31 TEZZA Alberto ITAAT54M20426043191212-21
32 RAVAGNATI Matteo ITAMR114U19M21674944816-2120
33 MASSIRONI Filippo Zeno ITAFM160U17M2182484516227-36
34 ARSENI Maria Vittoria ITAMA111U17W21414647-21141914
35 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72U19M2183734915-211915
36 WERPERS Kenje Sem ITAKW1U17M21893951221118-26
37 BORIONI Edoardo ITAEB74U19M218722521815-2019
38 SCALA Enrico ITAES20M202653531417-2522
39 PAPITTO Edoardo ITAEP52U19M218870552020-3215
40 CAPUTO Lorenzo ITALC135U19M20737857171921-29
41 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo ITAPS74U17M21819157-27211818
42 MILETTO Sergio ITASM107U19M208246592425-3010
43 GALIMBERTI Niccolò ITANG23U17M21247659271814-31
44 VITOLO Antonio ITAAV85U19M21789061-37192022
45 CLEMENTE Edoardo ITAEC103U17M21890766132627(dns)
46 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37U19M217885682823(dsq )17
47 PERILLO Aldo ITAAP195U19M2138936823(ufd )1728
48 CORTE SUALON Giulia ITAGC232U19W21826668212522(dns)
49 GUARAGNA Nicol ITAGG156U19W2140147022-392325
50 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66U19M21850070-33232423
51 SARAGONI Giovanni ITAGS176U17M21344171251729(dnf)
52 MAYWALD Federico ITAFM181U17M21979274-43243119
53 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U19M219791753331-4111
54 ESPOSITO Francesco Maria ITAFE14U21M20353376133726(dns)
55 TUL Sebastjan Ivan ITAST31U19M21606277-35302423
56 BOSSO Alessandro ITAAB250U17M2183777730-312324
57 GROTTI Gaia ITAGG198U19W20146080202634(dnf)
58 MELETTI Jan ITAJM8U17M20762881263322(dns)
59 SEGNINI Nicol ITANS25U21W21871982292726(dnf)
60 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45U17M21844483(dns)dns610
61 PELLIN Alessandro Giovanni ITAAP197U19M21890084243525-37
62 MARINI Marco ITAMM383U19M21895388312433(dnf)
63 INI Beatrice ITABI7U19W21574289342728(dnf)
64 SECHI Claudio ITACS76U17M2009778930-343227
65 CASULA Davide ITADC53U21M21532590-40283428
66 BULGARINI Matteo ITAMB292U17M219801902829-5633
67 MECUCCI Federico ITAFM161U19M194361912944-5118
68 CALOGIURI Pierfrancesco ITAPC111U19M210086933142-4420
69 CIARALLI Enrico ITAEC11U19M2169119326-403136
70 DE MARCO Tommaso ITADG17U17M2102959336-413027
71 DAL CERO Tobia ITATD15U19M20727796-38343626
72 IUORIO Alina ITAAI24U19W21724696353229(dns)
73 MILANO Raffaele ITARM74U17M21674699233046(dns)
74 LA FRANCA Giulio ITAGL93U17M216898104-53533516
75 CUOMO Giuliano ITAGC84M20911110436-433830
76 DEURINGER Giorgia ITAGD123U21W218271107-50324332
77 CHELLI Valentina ITAVC35U17W218048107-41353735
78 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107U19M218188108-42403335
79 FRANZONE Vincenzo ITAVF19U19M215999110-38363638
80 FALANGA Francesca ITAFF127U19W207041111393339(dns)
81 PERFETTI Matteo ITAMP253U17M213166114-40383838
82 MANCINI Giulio Maria ITAGM222U19M208918115432943(dns)
83 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167U21M216903116373940(dns)
84 GALLI Federico ITAFG38M193504117324144(dns)
85 CORETTI Lorenzo ITALC141U17M215750118413740(dns)
86 BARRACANE SOFFIETTO Nicolò Maria ITANB30U19M9581012046-504133
87 VICIG Christian ITACV32U19M219016123424437(dnf)
88 SHABURWA MATEMBERA Ettore Minani ITAES74U17M214694125454535(dns)
89 BOVOLI Federico ITAFB200M20911312747-514832
90 GAMBI Giulio ITAGG174U19M1636621274842-4937
91 PUSCEDDU GIUSEPPE ITAGP211N/A197265128-55435431
92 CRISI Laura ITALC119U21W1868091304848-5334
93 BERTOLA RICOTTINI Alessandro ITAAB269U17M21308131394547(dns)
94 PRETEROSSI Riccardo ITARP59M217884133454939(dnf)
95 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4U17M214693133-52474739
96 RUSSO Mario ITAMR121U19M211448138465042(dns)
97 MILLA Andrea ITAAM135M193129140444848(dns)
98 CENTO Guido ITAGC179M201609144444753(dnf)
99 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89U19W187177146495245(dns)
100 STARITA Bruno ITABS16U17M1916514857-595734
101 BARTOLINI Gianmichele ITAGB228U19M197488153535545(dns)
102 GIACALONE Roberto ITARG36M191696153524655(dns)
103 PALIOTTO Mario ITAMP254U17M215290153544950(dns)
104 GREGORIO Leonardo ITALG82U17M215755154475156(dnf)
105 RICCI Lucrezia Luna SMRLR3U19W196240154505252(dns)
106 DUMONTET Carlo ITACD71U17M164903155515450(dns)
107 GUGLIELMI Dario ITADG43U17M210302159(dns )4646dnf
108 RUSSO Francesco ITAFR79U17M193656160545452(dns)
109 BIANCO Bruno ITABB45U19M211394161515357(dnf)
110 FERRAJOLI Francesco Saverio ITAFF17M203353169555658(dns)
111 LANDI Tommaso ITATL10U17M193645173(dns )5749dns
112 PASQUI Filippo ITAFP162U19M21598217456(dns )51dnf
113 COACCI Thomas ITATC29U19M143787175575761(dns)
114 VETRUGNO Alessandra ITAAV93U17W213755177(dns )5654dns
115 MORO Alessandro ITAAM240U17M21553617856(dns )55dns
116 LATTANZI Luciano ITALL65U19M210079180(dns )5558dns
117 D'ARIENZO Antonio Maria ITAAD158U17M198598185(dns )5860dnf
118 SOFIA Claudia ITACS73U17W216747193(dns)dns59dns
119 QUARATO Caterina ITACQ7U17W201461196(dns)dns62dns

Europa Cup Italy ILCA 4

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSAIL N°Net1234
1 FALCHI Salvatore ITASF53U16M2179295113-7
2 CASSITTA Nicolò Giuseppe ITANA19U16M211398521-102
3 BARABINO Antonio ITAAB267U16M216992614-331
4 CARACCIOLO Ginevra ITAGC256U16W2190308-4242
5 CENTAZZO Luca ITALC143U16M211336933-113
6 BARTOLI Lorenzo ITALB107U18M216060933-213
7 CALARESU Carlo ITACC165U16M2187581045-411
8 CHEMASI Davide ITADC70U16M21415011245-8
9 BALSAMO Giancarlo ITAGB250U16M2100821262-74
10 YOM Russell SGPRY1U18M21319112552-11
11 DEFONTES Tommaso ITATD18U16M217821136-1716
12 PLODARI Matteo ITAMP232U18M20763014761-14
13 LOCCI Leonardo ITALL63U16M2137511959-525
14 CORTESE Alessandro ITAAC324U16M208231207-1076
15 DEL RIO Edoardo ITAED56U16M218045219-1484
16 GENNA Giulio ITAGG208U16M2073762498-187
17 TRABUCCO Mario ITAMT86U18M2182762718-4045
18 RICCI Daniele ITADF46U18M214010308148-19
19 AMODIO Gabriele ITAGA79U18M21716731166-259
20 PUOLAKKA Henrik FINHP7U18M2176503288(ufd )16
21 RAIA Claudio ITACR59U16M201474321311-438
22 FELDA Marko ITAMF130U16M218375351211-2912
23 GIACALONE Ludovica ITALG80U16W218146371110-5816
24 MESOLELLA Aurora ITAAM238U18W217161381216-2010
25 MEA Vito Valentino ITAVM52U16M21003039207-3012
26 KALC Iztok ITAIK2U16M2130263910(bfd )1118
27 MANCINO Lorenzo Antonio ITALM119U18M216946411516-2610
28 GRASSO Alessandra ITAAG160U18W21782648161814-22
29 BELLETTI Cecilia ITACB112U16W196188493892-39
30 SIMEONE Chiara ITACS88U18W21872651191319(dns)
31 PAGLIARO Francesco ITAFP163U18M21056652-33221020
32 LORENZI Clara ITACL39U16W21856152241216-41
33 TROIANO Stefano ITAST42U18M15792521820-2314
34 DI DOMENICO Desia ITADD74U16W218928541012-4532
35 BRAUT Leon CROLB9U18M1982715519(bfd )2511
36 TROBIA Giuliano ITAGT87U16M2181905733195(dns)
37 BALZANO FRANCESCO GUGLIELMO ITAFB201N/A208645592917-5413
38 BARBERA Gabriele ITAGB246U18M208911591518-3226
39 VOUTILAINEN Amanda FINAV8U18W21220460222117(dns)
40 STUDER Federico ITAFS148U16M21783461-25221920
41 LEGNANI Ludovico ITALL62U16M21007463131535(dns)
42 FORNARI Tommaso ITATF15U18M196240642332-419
43 SEI Ryan SGPRS1U18M21484664-26231823
44 SPAGNOLI Federico ITAFS146U16M2183526625(bfd )635
45 PERDICARO Federico SUIFP6U18M214027671733-4417
46 INCARBONA Alberto ITAAI30U16M981672420-3023
47 LUZI Francesco ITAFL73U16M21789468-32261230
48 MIRZAI Ella SUIEM10U18W215996692921-5919
49 FORINO Lorenzo ITALF82U18M213439702728-3915
50 GIULIANELLI Rosa SMRRG1U18W2158517536-602217
51 SCAVUZZO Francesco ITAFS150U18M20885077-43421718
52 LUTRICUSI Lorenzo ITALL57U16M197262784023-4315
53 PALKO Aurora CROAP6U18W219809802245-5713
54 DE MOLFETTA Giuseppe ITAGD119M1862778126748(dns)
55 BRADTKE Tim GERTB3M2138148131-431337
56 COUPEK Timo SUITC2U18M215277812131-4229
57 FOLLESA Edoardo ITAEF33U16M18486982-34242731
58 CHEONG Joshua SGPJC3U16M2122218230-412428
59 KLEMOLA Atte FINAK20U18M21745884-42252138
60 VISNOVIC Sofia ITASV35U16W212041842728-3129
61 CARROZZINI Vincenzo ITAVC37U16M19437387-43293325
62 FALCO Edoardo ITAEF32U16M187536883124(bfd )33
63 FABRIS Gaia ITAGF110U18W21902488352627-41
64 ORAZZO Federico ITAFO14U18M21076089-39352925
65 MANGIOCCA Micol ITAMM384U16W2184439051(dsq )336
66 VOUTILAINEN Vanessa FINVV10U18W20297890282735(dns)
67 CACHIA DEBONO Matthew MLTMC4U16M21421891231355(dns)
68 LATROFA Vittorio ITAVL18U18M211335911434-4743
69 VISINTIN Ivan ITAIV7U16M2102909237-392827
70 PARISIO DYLAN ITADP59N/A215541943427-5033
71 GUERNIERI Alessandro ITAAG148U18M2167489552-631231
72 RINALDI Michela ITAMR138U18W19946296414114(dns)
73 DE BENI Giano ITAGD132U18M20225397175723(dns)
74 LAVORATO Paola ITAPL30U16W21132997-62363724
75 PARODI Nina SUINP6U18W216916983542-4421
76 SICCARDI Vera SUIVS2U16W1998521014435-5822
77 BENAMATI Mia ITAMB300U16W21400210132(bfd )3237
78 ONOFRI BIANCHINI Filippo ITAFO15M1549710320(bfd )6221
79 PETTENER Grigor CROGP4U16M209858103402538(dns)
80 DE MARCO Lorenzo ITALD109U16M1911511053938-5928
81 PALLUA Chiara ITACP58U16W2119791071415(bfd)dns
82 MASSERANO Giovanna ITAGM218U16W218714107(dns )313442
83 PROCOPIO Leonardo ITALP113U16M1768451104130-6439
84 MARIANO Giulio ITAGM221U16M188357112113368(dns)
85 CASOLI Pietro ITAPC128U16M214700112524020(dnf)
86 DE FELICE Manuel ITAMD174U16M2016751134534-5634
87 NASTI Gilda ITAGN42U16W21900111450559(dns)
88 SNG Nadine SGPNS1U18W214873115544615(dns)
89 MOSCONI Luca ITALM138U16M21414115-46363940
90 MARIN Asia ITAAM229W207944116-53374930
91 MERTEN Lara MLTLM1U18W216602117383940(dns)
92 AUTIERO Maria Francesca ITAMA120W203681120304446(dns)
93 MARANO Lara ITALM139U16W210038122604616(dns)
94 FALCHI Maria Francesca ITAMF149U18W215991129564726(dns)
95 DI PASQUALE Tommaso ITATD22U18M181547131363263(dns)
96 SANSONE Federico ITAFS145U16M20311131-55504536
97 ALFIERI Giuseppe ITAGA85U16M215859131464936(ret)
98 MURRI Marina ITAMM382U16W1538271334550-5338
99 GALANO Giulia ITAGG209U16W210291394752-6640
100 BRAGANTINI Carola ITACB102U16W19846314028(bfd )34dns
101 LE BIHAN Leon ITALL64U16M214690141545928(dns)
102 TAN Meghan SINMT9U18W205778141514842(dns)
103 D'ERCOLE Luigi ITALD108U16M215278142474451(dns)
104 RUGIANO Claudia ITACR61U16W193158142494746(dns)
105 CARTIA Chiara ITACC162U16W210572146565337(dns)
106 SPIŠIĆ Dorotea CRODS12U18W192489149504356(dns)
107 CASTRIOTA-SCANDERBEG Pardo Giorgio Maria ITAPC127U18M15064915063(dns )5532
108 GAMBINO Samuele ITASG68U16M209435151-4238dne35
109 PULEO Alberto ITAAP232U16M21586015369(bfd )6dns
110 RANIERI Alisia ITAAR115U16W208721154666622(dns)
111 SEMERARO Francesco Carlo ITASF147U16M2113341566564-6727
112 SEDMAK Elisa ITAES73U18W211995158484862(dns)
113 PASSONI Eva ITAEP67U18W215289163595648(dns)
114 MESCHINO Roberta ITARM86U16W216118163574957(dns)
115 SANITÀ Filippo ITAFS149U18M21553164583769(dns)
116 MANCINI Flavio Tito ITAFM180U16M215319167624560(dns)
117 GRIONI Ludovica ITALG81U18W219021169706336(dns)
118 PAGLIARO Davide ITADP58U16M210561170655847(dns)
119 CUCURACHI Vincenzo Maria ITAVC36U16M154968172615160(dns)
120 VALLEFUOCO Giacomo ITAGV61U16M215747172605953(dns)
121 PIEDEPALUMBO Gennaro ITAGP212U16M206464173485570(dns)
122 SCIALPI Matilde ITAMS189U16W206426173675452(dns)
123 VILLETTE Sophie GBRSV9U16W200459175595264(dns)
124 LOOZ Nicolò Matteo ITANL14U16M206678177(dns)dns7326
125 UGRIN Karlo CROKU1U16M193098178(dns )6238dns
126 D'ALESSIO Enrico ITAED57U16M215535178615166(dns)
127 LUCIDO Maxim Paolo ITAML87U16M194356180555471(dns)
128 LIM Yuting Elisha SGPYL2U16W214808186(dns )5850dns
129 MARINI Carlo ITACM86U18M203354187685663(dns)
130 PELOSI Emilio ITAEP71U16M191748189675765(dns)
131 FIORE Matteo ITAMF150U16M21008191646265(dns)
132 REGOLO Elena ITAER39U18W19858519366(dns )49dns
133 RUZZI Martin ITAMR137U16M21401819449(dns )67dns
134 FILIPOVIC GRCIC Dario ITADF43U18M187657194576572(dns)
135 SPIŠIĆ Patrik CROPS3U16M150428195646071(dns)
136 AGAMENNONE Enrico ITAEA33U16M199467204686769(dns)
137 CERIELLO Lorenzo ITALC129U16M146858207(dns)dns51dns
138 BORA Raoul ITARB83U16M212483210(dns)dns54dns
139 VANTAGGIATO Tommaso ITATV7U18M207624210696873(dns)
140 BOB Charlotte ITACB114U16W821363(bfd )72dns
141 TARÌ Letizia ITALT48U16W188206217(dns)dns61dns
142 VALENTE Rebecca ITARV42U16W198483217(dns)dns61dns
143 FRARACCIO Antonio ITAAF74U18M201472224(dns)dns68dns
144 CURCI Alessia ITAAC327U16W21303226(dns)dns70dns