Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Germany

Results

EuropaCup ILCA 7 Germany

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail#R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsNet Points
1 SCHUBERT Johan DENJS23U21DEN 210987(9,0)2,01,06,01,01,01,01,02213
2 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9CZE 2168052,04,06,01,0(14,0)2,03,011,04329
3 PAJARSKAS Martis LTUMP1LTU 213078(30,0)25,03,02,02,04,02,02,07040
4 STOCK Leonard GERLS50U21GER 20994210,0(13,0)4,012,010,05,05,05,06451
5 KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN Andreas DENAK15DEN 2179114,09,010,0(17,0)11,06,011,04,07255
6 HAGLAND Olai NOROH5NOR 21401614,0(19,0)8,09,04,08,09,06,07758
7 KUSS Lennart GERLK41GER 213538(34,0) RET1,011,03,08,07,07,023,09460
8 MIDDELTHON Theodor NORTM11U21NOR 2131316,06,017,0(25,0)6,013,04,010,08762
9 BOS Marnix NEDMB37NED 202322(34,0) DNF29,012,04,03,03,010,03,09864
10 BORCH Nikolaj DENNB11U21DEN 2181741,015,0(20,0)7,012,014,06,014,08969
11 STRELCIUNAS Vejas LTUVS6U21LTU 21049616,07,02,022,05,012,0(34,0) DNC7,010571
12 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2U21FIN 211267(23,0)5,021,010,07,09,016,08,09976
13 VAN AANHOLT Just AHOJV1ARU 20671822,08,0(23,0)15,09,010,08,09,010481
14 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U21GER 2148947,0(22,0)16,011,013,020,012,012,011391
15 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21U21GER 2101475,011,014,016,017,016,0(18,0)15,011294
16 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6AUT 21753119,014,09,019,018,011,0(24,0)18,0132108
17 JANULIONIS Radvilas LTURJ2LTU 21016912,016,0(26,0)5,022,021,017,017,0136110
18 KRÖPLIN Henning GERHK38U21GER 21383011,0(34,0) UFD5,024,016,018,013,025,0146112
19 JUSKEVICIUS Domantas LTUDJ3LTU 21836929,012,013,08,015,017,021,0(34,0) DNC149115
20 ØRJAVIK Henrik Kaastad NORHO6U21NOR 2172203,0(26,0)22,020,020,025,015,013,0144118
21 ELLIOTT Ian CANIE1CAN 20839124,023,07,014,021,022,0(26,0)16,0153127
22 RYCHLITZKI Marino GERMR63U21GER 21517515,010,027,013,0(28,0)28,014,021,0156128
23 IVELAND Aslak NORAI2U21NOR 21313013,024,015,023,024,024,020,0(34,0) DNC177143
24 KUPHAL Ole GEROK11U21GER 2124118,0(34,0) UFD25,018,025,026,019,024,0179145
25 LINDEMARK Anders NORAL15U21NOR 21496121,03,028,021,0(29,0)29,025,019,0175146
26 MUELLER Thomas W. GERTM2GER 17333020,018,024,0(28,0)23,015,027,020,0175147
27 HAFNER Florian GERFH37GER 21694927,017,0(30,0)27,019,023,023,022,0188158
28 LJUNGGREN Carl SWECL14SWE 21555418,021,018,0(29,0)26,027,022,027,0188159
29 STOCK Jan-malte GERJS128U21GER 20831425,020,019,026,027,019,0(28,0)26,0190162
30 STRELCIUNAS Rukas LTURS5U21LTU 20611517,030,031,030,031,031,029,0(34,0) DNC233199
31 HOHMANN Frank GERFH42GER 21299526,028,032,031,030,030,030,0(34,0) DNC241207
32 HIRSCH Lutz GERLH20GER 21551428,027,029,032,0(34,0) DNC34,0 DNC34,0 DNC34,0 DNC252218
33 HERRMANN Stefan GERSH1GER 21604731,031,033,033,0(34,0) DNC34,0 DNC34,0 DNC34,0 DNC264230

EuropaCup ILCA 6 Germany

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsNet Points
1 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68WGER 211261151111(78,0) BFD49214
2 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26U17MGER 218257-412422311915
3 MUNCH Anna DENAM6WDEN 20719583-9643274233
4 BOLAT Ebru ROUEB1WROU 217552673-1036184434
5 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20WGER 211211-13137355555643
6 DEWEY Maura CANMD9WCAN 21739676-1856121767759
7 GRANATH Simon SWESG8U19MSWE 213535-17121271010827861
8 MAGER Jonas M. GERJM72U19MGER 21328891141511149-179073
9 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27U21WGER 215870141014-189134119375
10 HALLQUIST Axel SWEAH30U19MSWE 208355-28820207711310476
11 HANSSON-MILD Maja SWEMH50WSWE 2178821117613128-33910976
12 CONRADI Pia GERPC5U19WGER 214847-2521012152371510984
13 STIFF Max GERMS157U17MGER 217096241114342019-44148104
14 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14U19WUSA 2083881545192(78,0) DNC41021194116
15 LINDQVIST Joel SWEJL41U21MSWE 20886119929162011(78,0) BFD12194116
16 SCHÖNEBECK Mats GERMS135U19MGER 214179-5348811819619172119
17 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7U19MNED 215929-572752618171625191134
18 KOBA Hanna SWEHK12WSWE 209137182013925-342829176142
19 SÖRENSEN Willy Bo GERWS32U17MGER 215522-401925332292118187147
20 LOW-BEER Bernardo BRABL3MBRA 198199104322(78,0) BFD1445,0 SCP1316241163
21 ÖHRNELL Jennifer SWEJO16U19WSWE 2078313425-492337161226222173
22 ØRJAVIK Jens Kaastad NORJO3U17MNOR 215909212923-4421391822217173
23 BORCHARDT Morten GERMB104U19MGER 2172013518(78,0) DNC3819312310252174
24 LJUNGDAHL Melker SWEML52U19MSWE 21156732-53212823472613243190
25 PAPENTHIN Gesa GERGP11U19WGER 2154983328338312930-37229192
26 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2U21WCZE 2129855-65162532284938258193
27 WURM Christoph GERCW28MGER 213294-5626261717552232251195
28 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14WGER 210898-4541282228212935249204
29 PORTHUN Paul GERPP17U19MGER 213241-5938415913151524264205
30 HOLMBERG Olof SWEOH14U19MSWE 200697-6416152742184642270206
31 HACKBUSCH Eugen GEREH11U19MGER 21276537-69471924511420281212
32 HABERLAND Henriette GERHH47U19WGER 2151782639242430-453539262217
33 KLOSS Konstantin GERKK33U19MGER 21550233140353336-4140259218
34 FISCHER Lukas GERLF18U19MGER 2141854430-573036332431285228
35 PETERS Henrik GERHP21U17MGER 211241-4921383239493814280231
36 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12U17WGER 2136532442-564926372730291235
37 DINTER Henning GERHD15U19MGER 217195301527(78,0) BFD50405034324246
38 DE SUSINI Fanny SWEFD2U21WSWE 210347-4637324240243636293247
39 HAHN Malte GERMH107U19MGER 2052814114-484847303241301253
40 GREGOR Vanessa GERVG3WGER 211217667017371626(78,0) BFD27337259
41 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60U19MGER 205189222363(78,0) BFD35353456346268
42 REGER Maximilian GERMR74U17MGER 216481236335(78,0) BFD29384047353275
43 BRINK Otto GEROB14U21MGER 21274961243760(78,0) DNF482533366288
44 WIND Anouk NEDAW11U19WNED 2142594232-602951255258349289
45 SÖKER Nele GERNY45WGER 2125692746362166(78,0) DNC4351368290
46 LEINERT Malte GERML45U19MGER 2109965136394348-693150367298
47 UHDE Larissa Jette Sophie GERLU4U19WGER 215493433350542744-6054365305
48 ROBINSON Charles GBRCR79U17MHKG 213307395634473842-6149366305
49 SCHOCH Katharina GERKS51U21WGER 2101432950423153-584755365307
50 BREITENSTEIN Hannah Marie GERHB56U19WGER 213673203430(78,0) BFD59526260395317
51 BRAUNE Hannes GERHB58U17MGER 200641314731346350-6868392324
52 KRÜTZE Noah GERNK19U19MGER 211225475552(78,0) BFD45433745402324
53 TAPPMEYER Anton Tadeus GERAT18U21MGER 214874624470(78,0) BFD43323943411333
54 LAIPNIECE Paula LATPL1U19WLAT 2105223840453662-665461402336
55 BEHRENS Ben GERBB42U17MGER 218240586267(78,0) BFD57562023421343
56 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13U19MCZE 21299548544446524659-62411349
57 KRÜGER Marit GERMK107U17WGER 2151773658594055-634557413350
58 BEHRENS Alexandra GERAW21WGER 2136601659465664-654864418353
59 RECK Silas GERSR37U19MGER 2164616766-696144614228438369
60 TOLCKMITT Samuel GERST22U17MGER 21549950225351686069-70443373
61 WYK Thorsten GERTW16MGER 2148956967-744549415152448374
62 STOLTE Julius GERJS148U19MGER 213282636051(78,0) BFD41575646452374
63 PANSA Luca Maximilian GERLP27U19MGER 21142968-74433954685548449375
64 VON LEVERN Lukas GERLV10U19MGER 21720052-75585367544453456381
65 HECK Flora GERFH46U17WGER 20520812496655717170(78,0) DNC472394
66 WIENEN Anais GERAW38U17WGER 205287(78,0) UFD73556458275366474396
67 TREGEL Valerian GERVT6U17MGER 214858605762585664-6565487422
68 SCHÄCKE Jacob GERJS139U17MGER 207363545154(78,0) BFD70726367509431
69 LOSER Nina GERNL8WGER 211899-7252615269706763506434
70 PITZNER Erik Finn Johannes DENEP4U17MGER 181626-7461716260675859512438
71 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22U17WGER 2006387064-735761596669519446
72 WEICHBRODT Mattes GERMW80U19MGER 208133657668636553(78,0) BFD78,0 DNC546468
73 PACHALI Milo GERMP41U17MGER 21488275716550(78,0) DNC78,0 DNC6478,0 BFD559481
74 SCHAEFER Felix GERFS83U19MGER 21587173687265(78,0) DNC78,0 DNC7172577499
75 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115U19MGER 173592(78,0) DNC78,0 DNC766772737271587509
76 SCHILBACH Thierry GERTS96U19MGER 21418671727566(78,0) DNC78,0 DNC7378,0 DNC591513

EuropaCup ILCA 4 Germany

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total PointsNet Points
1 FRANK Max NEDMF9U18MNED 2187377,0(14,0)7,02,03,02,01,02,03824
2 ALGRA Annemijn NEDAA6U18WNED 2167743,06,08,0(20,0)2,05,02,01,04727
3 ZWAENEPOEL Brecht BELBZ1U18MBEL 2104721,018,02,0(62,0) UFD6,04,07,011,011149
4 SCHOUTEN Thomas NEDTS19U18MNED 21827415,0(28,0)14,04,04,07,03,07,08254
5 GRUNER Batbold GERBG10U18MGER 21276612,0(31,0)3,06,014,03,011,012,09261
6 BRINKERT Signe NEDSB32U16WNED 218712(19,0)12,09,013,010,013,04,03,08364
7 MARENDIC Petra CROPM6U18WCRO 21398614,0(21,0)6,019,01,01,014,010,08665
8 IOANNIDIS Alexandros GREAI4U16MGRE 218348(25,0)2,019,07,019,09,08,04,09368
9 KELDERMAN Victorine NEDVK6U18WNED 2185319,0(29,0)10,05,08,014,013,09,09768
10 VAN DORST Zeb NEDZV1U18MNED 2172288,0(22,0)18,014,09,06,06,08,09169
11 JAKSIC Helena CROHJ1U18WCRO 21771721,0(50,0)15,03,05,08,05,016,012373
12 SIMSONS Viesturs LATVS3U16MLAT 21618818,0(48,0)4,010,07,018,010,017,013284
13 BOOT Maarten BELMB3U18MBEL 2178765,027,05,08,011,011,0(29,0)18,011485
14 BLOKZIJL Bas NEDBB27U16MNED 21827013,0(42,0)12,09,015,015,028,05,013997
15 BASKEVICS Emils Mikus LATEB2U18MLAT 21605417,011,023,0(26,0)13,020,09,014,0133107
16 DEMJÉN Olivér HUNOD1U18MHUN 21896626,0(32,0)20,017,012,010,016,015,0148116
17 DUBOIS Andrea SUIAD15U18MSUI 2167084,09,0(27,0)16,022,023,025,019,0145118
18 SERGEYS Lasse-finn BELLS8U18MBEL 2134612,037,01,01,018,0(62,0) DSQ31,029,0181119
19 WENDLER Lennard GERLW20U18MGER 20234823,0(26,0)13,012,021,016,017,020,0148122
20 WIND Roos NEDRW21U18WNED 20633220,0(36,0)24,031,026,012,022,013,0184148
21 GIEßLER Ricardo GERRG21U18MGER 2158646,0(49,0)37,021,017,026,024,021,0201152
22 EINAUSE Agate LATAE2U18WLAT 20886316,07,011,045,028,019,027,0(49,0)202153
23 KOEP Josephine GERJK104U16WGER 21191511,017,029,029,025,027,018,0(34,0)190156
24 PÄHLER Line-anneliek GERLP26U16WGER 21367530,015,022,030,020,025,0(36,0)26,0204168
25 METT Jesse Mo GERMJ29U16MGER 20519422,04,028,011,041,0(48,0)40,023,0217169
26 HUIJSMANS Donna-tinke NEDDH8U18WNED 20750333,033,034,0(47,0)27,021,015,06,0216169
27 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13U16MUKR 21779110,053,030,018,024,024,012,0(62,0) BFD233171
28 LÜDERS Leif GERLL25U16MGER 21648427,03,025,024,023,040,0(41,0)31,0214173
29 CAUNE Šārona Alīda LATSC2U16WLAT 21856644,013,017,022,0(62,0) BFD17,021,043,0239177
30 OPSTAELE Cannelle BELCO1U18WBEL 21678536,0(55,0)21,028,016,022,030,030,0238183
31 ERDMANN Martin GERME21U18MGER 213334(62,0) DSQ1,026,033,031,039,026,028,0246184
32 BORCHARDT Morten Ben GERMB125U16MGER 20733328,08,035,023,038,042,034,0(45,0)253208
33 TURRIN Ennio SUIET2U16MSUI 21760240,010,032,0(52,0)35,038,033,025,0265213
34 STRUVE Tom GERTS98U16MGER 21708529,035,041,0(62,0) UFD30,035,023,024,0279217
35 ZUEGER Lenny SUILZ3U18MSUI 20405237,020,051,042,033,0(52,0)32,027,0294242
36 RADES Benjamin GERBR16U18MGER 21647442,024,047,0(51,0)32,032,046,022,0296245
37 KÄHL Leon GERLK56U16MGER 20573231,025,050,041,0(52,0)47,020,037,0303251
38 HACKBUSCH Lorenz GERLH47U16MGER 20718124,0(58,0)46,036,040,034,038,035,0311253
39 GOMERCIC Marko CROMG7U16MGER 20733747,05,043,034,046,033,0(48,0)48,0304256
40 HOERMANN Claas GERCH69U18MGER 21475243,0(57,0)33,027,042,029,049,033,0313256
41 PAJARSKAITE Saule LTUSP5U18WLTU 21307856,052,0(62,0) UFD15,029,062,0 UFD19,032,0327265
42 CONRADT Leo GERLC9U16MGER 19898245,039,0(48,0)35,043,036,035,036,0317269
43 LOECK Justus Friedrich GERJL56U16MGER 21331149,041,016,0(62,0) UFD39,028,044,053,0332270
44 REITH Lennart GERLR35U16MGER 21090132,019,036,025,0(58,0)54,055,055,0334276
45 RODRIAN Matti GERMR73U16MGER 20416046,0(61,0)42,046,036,031,039,038,0339278
46 HAMANN Mattes GERMH113U16MGER 201734(52,0)38,044,038,037,046,037,039,0331279
47 THOMAS Vincent GERVT7U16MGER 21324948,016,031,049,0(56,0)41,047,051,0339283
48 BLANK Jule-johanna GERJB106U16WGER 21715239,034,0(57,0)37,044,053,042,044,0350293
49 BAGGESEN Pauline Sophie GERPB42U16WGER 19720041,043,049,032,048,044,0(52,0)47,0356304
50 KOLLREP Till GERTK47U16MGER 21015150,0(51,0)38,040,034,051,050,042,0356305
51 STRUVE Max GERMS160U16MGER 217084(57,0)23,056,043,047,037,057,046,0366309
52 VAN HOUTEN Eloïse BELEV14U18WBEL 21649554,040,040,039,0(62,0) BFD30,045,062,0 BFD372310
53 BUETTNER Niklas GERNB26U16MGER 21479853,0(59,0)39,048,051,043,043,050,0386327
54 EDWIN Fielitz GEREF12U16MGER 21720835,0(60,0)45,050,049,049,054,054,0396336
55 RUPENHEITE Marta Līva LATMR2U16WLAT 20779251,0(56,0)52,056,045,045,051,041,0397341
56 SCHAUMLÖFFEL Andre GERAS98U18MGER 21383955,030,0(60,0)53,055,058,053,040,0404344
57 HEIDENREICH Florentine GERFH49U18WGER 19897734,046,053,044,054,055,058,0(62,0) BFD406344
58 PACHALI Silas GERSP23U16MGER 21720938,044,054,0(62,0) UFD53,057,060,062,0 BFD430368
59 RÜDEBUSCH Maximilian GERMR76U16MGER 206241(58,0)47,058,057,050,050,056,052,0428370
60 GENIUS Pia GERPG15WGER 21142860,045,059,055,057,056,061,0(62,0) DNF455393
61 SCHAEFE Marvin GERMS162U16MGER 21825859,054,055,054,0(62,0) DNC62,0 DNC59,056,0461399