Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Slovenia

Results

Europa Cup Slovenia ILCA 7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SexNet pointsfinish1finish2finish3finish4finish5finish6finish7finish8
1 PERKOVIć Dominik CRODP5M141122125(8)
2 OREL Liam SLOLO1M18(dsq)3132531
3 GUILMIN Anton FRAAG54U21M202235(7)422
4 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139M344547617(dsq)
5 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2M3434943(dsq)47
6 NATALE Claudio ITACN9M37565156(11)9
7 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK11U21M456776(8)766
8 BABINI Simone ITASB83U19M467(9)689385
9 PETKOVIC Marko SRBMP1U21M55888948(10)10
10 BESIC Danilo SRBDB1U19M619(10)101010994
11 VALIČ Matej SLOMV1M70(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnf1013

Europa Cup Slovenia ILCA 6

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail numberfinish1finish2finish3finish4finish5finish6finish7finish8Net points
1 BALAS Ursula CROUB1U21W218439732111(15)318
2 ATILLA Martins LATMA5U19M2171802142(dsq)511126
3 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U19W2172791455(9)46227
4 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2W2119966714(bfd)34732
5 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia ITAMS170U17M2178123233dne23(5)53
6 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan RUSIV10U17M21584718(19)917291965
7 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1U19W20167010611667(26)2167
8 NORLÉN Erik SWEEN8U17M213529414209(bfd)851171
9 KENIA Andrii UKRKA1U21M209178171214(24)16108683
10 MESSERITSCH Anton AUTAM6U17M212844168108(24)2471083
11 TOMAŠEVIĆ Nađa CRONT2W211885141119194(21)14485
12 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2U21W21298582271610(22)101588
13 ROKVIĆ Iva CROIR3U17W1725841220610191613(23)96
14 PETEH Tea CROTP8U17W212243(ufd)15177bfd6216100
15 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U19W210303913211113(23)2313103
16 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5U19W217897(ufd)582011149bfd104
17 AGANOVIČ Benjamin SLOBA3U17M20666815261621320(27)8109
18 VIDMAR Lana SLOLV3U19W2110591121(24)1215191912109
19 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U19M214084516182220(25)1614111
20 ASIOLI Federico ITAFA92U17M2107561391225(bfd)122819118
21 KALISOVA Marketa CZEMK13U19W21794221(25)131414152424125
22 ARTIUKH Nazar UKRNA4U17M2175192210(25)1825172222136
23 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13U19M21299526182332171321(bfd)150
24 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3U19M214741202815278(ufd)2530153
25 PAGNINI Anna ITAAP202U19W213021(dnf)dnfdnf1551117bfd159
26 BÖCKL Johanna AUTJB6U19W215875192722(33)26182027159
27 BARL Jure SLOJB5U19M213371(ufd)17282312273125163
28 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9U19M213873252427(34)27311217163
29 OREL JANJA SLOJO2N/A19122824(ufd)29137323229166
30 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1U17M209444232330261829(33)20169
31 BARUCA Valentina SLOVB3W201058(dnf)dnf262821282918187
32 OLDANI Louis SUILO3U19M215863(dnf)dnfdnf3022261826196
33 MÜLLER Julia Magdalena AUTJM5U17W1687402729(31)2923303028196
34 MARINCEK Igor SUIIM1M19433228303231283334(bfd)216

Europa Cup Slovenia ILCA 4

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail numberfinish1finish2finish3finish4finish5finish6finish7finish8Net points
1 CENTAZZO Luca ITALC143U16M2113361236(7)44121
2 BOSSO Alessandro ITAAB250U18M218377235755(9)(bfd)36
3 ZABUKOVEC Luka SLOLZ1U16M2074823448(17)115237
4 FABRIS Gaia ITAGF110U18W21902457258(12)7539
5 VALENCIC Alenka SLOAV3U18W208885611(14)2675340
6 ANTONIAZZI Massimiliano ITAMA108U18M21826441114(bfd)1bfd49
7 RAIS Michal CZEMR1U16M217957715(31)13101481279
8 RUKHLIN Bohdan UKRBR2U18M200817(bfd)51110966bfd84
9 VISNOVIC Sofia ITASV35U16W212041228101112223(bfd)88
10 FELDA Marko ITAMF130U16M21837515664(ufd)bfd16690
11 FONDA Lorenzo ITALF72U18M204697(dnf)dnfdnf3182492
12 MASSERANO Giovanna ITAGM218U16W218714810(18)181316181093
13 PALKO Aurora CROAP6U18W21398318915914919(bfd)93
14 COLARICH Val Mario SLOVC1U16M2051241216(25)191113131599
15 CORETTI Lorenzo ITALC141U18M21575017212314(ufd)3178103
16 KHASHCHYNA Semen UKRSK13U16M217791111721(ufd)3bfd107106
17 GOTOVAC Nora CRONG2U16W211884919133121(bfd)311107
18 TRUNOV IVAN RUSIT10M178951282224(30)2210149129
19 DUBOIS Andrea SUIAD04U18M2167082512815282022(bfd)130
20 MODRIĆ Karlo CROKM3U18M2100171326201218(bfd)11bfd137
21 BAKOTIĆ Jere CROJB7U16M21074810301234242112(bfd)143
22 VIDMAR Zala SLOZV1U16W2110581425(26)2425152419146
23 BULJOVCIC Petra SRBPB1U18W17436726(33)92127272118149
24 BATIZIC Viktor SRBVB1U16M193554211819262623(30)17150
25 BOSSO Federico ITAFB196U16M21302420137293217(dnf)bfd155
26 YUILL Stefan SRBSY1U18M21522119341720162527(bfd)158
27 LORENCIN Luka CROLL7U16M213369(bfd)dnf162721825bfd162
28 GRANT Oliver USAOG5U16M2178202929(30)2515282613165
29 ZUEGER Lenny SUILZ3U18M2040522727(34)2229193416174
30 FABI Marco ITAMF146U16M215984(bfd)20331620bfd3321180
31 VUJOSEVIC Aleksandra SRBAV1U18W17448824232732302231(bfd)189
32 REDEK JAN LUCAS SLOJR3M193436232428(ufd)33bfd2820193