Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup France

Results

Europa Cup France Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8P totP Net
1 PERKOVIć Dominik CRODP5U21 CRO 21543311023122DNF73.0021.00
2 LE PEN Nathan FRANL25U21FRA 2153063549885749.0040.00
3 MELNIKOV Nikita RUSNM4U19RUS 21277916 147531410 60.0044.00
4 WALKENBACH Philip GERPW19U19GER 2148902816 7UFD774103.0051.00
5 BOS Marnix NEDMB37U21NED 202322912 11 16 539671.0055.00
6 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7U19GER 21014118 621 818 41278.0057.00
7 VOETS Erik NEDEV37U21NED 211326713 12 15 466972.0057.00
8 STOCK Leonard GERLS50U19GER 2127658322 12 2514 19 85.0063.00
9 NOVAK Mario CROMN3CRO 2118844131UFDUFD10 3126.0074.00
10 BALTALI Alp TURAB17U21TUR 19171110 917 415 18 RET11 136.0084.00
11 KEIZERS Gregory Lucas GERGK13U21GER 21006227 425 21 10 10 22 5124.0097.00
12 ANGELONI Stefano ITASA11ITA 19176311 37 14 223 12 33 8140.00103.00
13 WESSELY Malo FRAMW5U19FRA 20762112 26 522 920 18 17 129.00103.00
14 BUNK LAURITSEN Georg Philip DENGB3DEN 21551514 15 33 10 RET17 11 12 164.00112.00
15 CONRADI Tim GERTC4U19GER 21241134 28 818 613 25 16 148.00114.00
16 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U19GER 21240922 20 26 26 11 UFD814 179.00127.00
17 LUKSIC Antonio CROAL2U19CRO 20738626 22 31 13 13 913 35 162.00127.00
18 LEBLANC Clement FRACL56FRA 213609UFD713 25 19 24 32 20 192.00140.00
19 DECLERCK Thibault FRATD25U21FRA 21323124 24 129 731 38 27 181.00143.00
20 PEYRE Thierry FRATP15FRA 20179620 19 35 23 12 22 24 28 183.00148.00
21 COEMERT BAGCI Aren Can TURAC11U19TUR 21190323 16 37 17 UFD21 19 15 200.00148.00
22 CVINAR Alec CROAC3CRO 21398236 27 29 630 25 15 22 190.00154.00
23 FLOWER Ben GBRBF20U21GBR 21172621 25 15 14 17 14 DNFDNF210.00158.00
24 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U21GER 21365430 23 19 28 26 19 17 26 188.00158.00
25 DöKMECI Barsgan TURBD2TUR 21190719 31 23 27 33 32 16 13 194.00161.00
26 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82U21NED 19572635 33 18 32 22 23 21 18 202.00167.00
27 ABAY Berkay TURBA13TUR 191719UFD220 20 14 11 DNFDNF223.00171.00
28 ROHWER Jonas GERJR45U19GER 21328515 34 32 37 20 33 20 23 214.00177.00
29 KNECHT Cyrill SUICK2SUI 20878317 21 DNF19 29 15 26 DNF231.00179.00
30 MOUREN Axel FRAAM60U19FRA 20202013 38 24 36 31 30 27 24 223.00185.00
31 SAMPAIO Santiago PORSS1POR 212213511 10 DNFDNFDNF12 DNF246.00194.00
32 NATALE Claudio ITACN9ITA 200736617 611 RETDNFRETDNF248.00196.00
33 JACKSON Jesse CAYJJ1U21CAY 20616029 32 28 30 37 16 36 29 237.00200.00
34 TOURNEUR Alexis FRAAT13FRA 17977937 29 27 34 24 35 35 25 246.00209.00
35 VOGTENSPERGER Jean-pierre FRAJV6FRA 21495231 36 38 35 16 34 29 30 249.00211.00
36 DUROU Renaud FRARD24U21FRA 20948240 40 30 31 21 26 30 34 252.00212.00
37 LORANDEL BOUHAMED Arfan FRAAL72U21TUN 20716938 30 36 38 28 27 31 32 260.00222.00
38 SIMEONI Denis FRADS20FRA 20324128 39 34 33 27 29 34 DNF276.00224.00
39 ELAMRATI Adil MARAE3MAR 21529833 35 40 39 36 28 28 31 270.00230.00
40 TWEEDLE Cameron GBRCT35GBR 21141425 18 924 UFDUFDDNFDNF284.00232.00
41 ARVEDI Ferruccio GBRFA5SUI 21529239 41 43 40 25 36 39 33 296.00253.00
42 MERCERON Eliot FRAEM14SUI 210211DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF31316.00264.00
43 PICHOT Dylan FRADP19U21FRA 20237042 42 42 41 32 38 37 37 311.00269.00
44 PRENAT Xavier FRAXP6FRA 19896941 43 39 42 34 37 40 36 312.00269.00
45 REDON Nicolas FRANR21FRA 18308232 44 41 43 35 40 DNFDNF339.00287.00
46 DEEGAN Luke NZLLD4NZL 214992DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF23 21 356.00304.00
47 LE FAOU Philippe FRAPL65FRA 21273943 45 44 44 DNFDNFDNFDNF384.00332.00

Europa Cup France Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSailFleetR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Pts Tot.Pts Net.
1 MONOS Emilios Or Aimilianos GREEM11U19MGRE212581GOLD7115BFD710 99.00 31.00
2 PEYRE Theo FRATP34U19MFRA214954GOLD94212 210 33 72.00 39.00
3 PACAUD Matisse FRAMP48U19MFRA211343GOLD1121 11 523 3 65.00 42.00
4 HOFFMANN Julian GERJH64U19MGER212039GOLD820 19614 4 62.00 42.00
5 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198U19MITA213016GOLD2111 23 5425 71.00 46.00
6 HIGGINS Tom IRLTH11U19MIRL208856GOLD15291233 18 80.00 47.00
7 CERVERA Louise FRALC33WFRA174701GOLD75840 999 87.00 47.00
8 BARRUE Marie FRAMB65WFRA206297GOLD711 8712 15 6 66.00 51.00
9 KARIM Sofiane FRASK7U19MFRA213857GOLD333 77918 13 90.00 57.00
10 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11U19WBEL213479GOLD414 513 320 20 79.00 59.00
11 KOWALSKI Alexandre FRAAK11U19MFRA212733GOLD2717 12 13326 89.00 62.00
12 WIEDUWILD Mewes GERMW63U19MGER213652GOLD5912 22 126 17 92.00 66.00
13 UUSITALO Valtteri FINVU2MFIN213959GOLD1413 12 26 BFD22 137.00 69.00
14 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13U17MNED214093GOLD2225 DSQ141 1 140.00 72.00
15 GUILMIN Anton FRAAG54U19MFRA213605GOLD9334 38 10 88 110.00 72.00
16 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185U19MITA215748GOLD53315 19 28 59 132.00 73.00
17 BOLOU Marie FRAMB29WFRA213939GOLD316 210 11 32 DNF 141.00 74.00
18 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1U19MNED211161GOLD2517 20 14 17 43 118.00 75.00
19 SAVELON Emma NEDES18U21WNED210585GOLD13 9217 24 30 16 111.00 81.00
20 BARABINO Cesare ITACB84U19MITA213755GOLD5328 915 44 21 125.00 81.00
21 MALINOWSKI Piotr POLPM12U19MPOL207570GOLD10 7614 12 51 36 136.00 85.00
22 BORDES-LARIDAN Victor FRAVB26U19MFRA213940GOLD117 522 17 56 24 142.00 86.00
23 CAILLAUD Adam FRAAC76U19MFRA211287GOLDBFD18 20 11 11 13 15 154.00 88.00
24 DAHLBERG Otto FINOD2U19MFIN211267GOLD30 12 610 446 29 137.00 91.00
25 KAKON Shai ISRSK7U19WISR195018GOLD426 16 3245 41 137.00 92.00
26 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8U19MSUI213713GOLD17 18 714 25 11 27 119.00 92.00
27 CITAK Yigit Yalcin TURYC3U19MTUR213512GOLD18 36 27 218 523 129.00 93.00
28 WESTERHOF Thomas NEDTW10U19MNED215015GOLD10 15 420 22 22 30 123.00 93.00
29 KUMANAN Nethra INDNK4WIND195372GOLD820 31 613 39 19 136.00 97.00
30 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38U21WGER213664GOLD28 14 11 220 24 48 147.00 99.00
31 BARBET Louis FRALB48U19MFRA207714GOLD17 840 2BFD19 14 168.00 100.00
32 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262MITA212003GOLD3447 25 BFD16 5 168.00 100.00
33 MACHOWSKI Lukasz POLLM4U19MPOL210947GOLD20 640 4625 55 156.00 101.00
34 FLACHON Thomas FRATF10U17MFRA211184GOLD21 BFD32 16 10 12 11 168.00 102.00
35 CARN Victor FRAVC8MFRA207567GOLD644 65BFD638 173.00 105.00
36 MORVAN Paul FRAPM58U19MFRA214939GOLD931 30 UFD129 7 175.00 107.00
37 AL SHARSHANI Waleed QATWA1MQAT184924GOLD14 46 15 18 13 1DNF 174.00 107.00
38 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6U17MSUI214602GOLD4822 RET21 21 31 175.00 107.00
39 VAN OFWEGEN Thomas NEDTV30U19MNED211003GOLD18 12 827 852 35 160.00 108.00
40 FAURE Maxime FRAMF30U19MFRA210889GOLD6911 925 60 DNF 187.00 120.00
41 MAKRI Marilena CYPMM3U19WCYP213624GOLD1617 23 28 48 DNF 190.00 123.00
42 VERON Paul FRAPV17U19MFRA215310GOLD21 10 10 17 34 64 34 190.00 126.00
43 PARTON Frederick GBRFP9U19MFRA215492GOLD18 438 36 727 50 180.00 130.00
44 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2MITA180440GOLD21 725 29 17 31 DNF 197.00 130.00
45 BAHR Jesper GERJB105U17MGER215497GOLD10 28 14 35 561 39 192.00 131.00
46 PALAMARA Valerio ITAVP31U19MITA212292GOLDBFD21 17 15 29 37 12 199.00 131.00
47 LACOUR Adrien FRAAL75U19MFRA211928GOLD22 81DPI21 57 45 193.00 136.00
48 BOS Sarah NEDSB22U21WNED212640GOLDBFD23 46750 46 202.00 136.00
49 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198U17MMON211061GOLD20 19 19 22 23 34 54 191.00 137.00
50 O'SUILLEABHAIN Micheal IRLMO73U19MIRL211114GOLD19 28 44 627 36 22 182.00 138.00
51 MCMAHON Jamie IRLJM123U19MIRL213000GOLD27 10 23 32 13 35 37 177.00 140.00
52 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27U19MITA213442GOLD11 18 22 20 19 53 52 195.00 142.00
53 LAMOUREUX Erwan SUIEL55MSUI208299GOLDBFD19 15 13 25 40 32 210.00 144.00
54 HINNEKINT Jef BELJH7U19MBEL213975GOLDBFD225 25 14 54 28 216.00 148.00
55 GUERIN Amaury FRAAG53U19MFRA204062GOLD20 16 19 39 16 38 51 199.00 148.00
56 KOK Huub NEDHK17U19MNED214257GOLD11 13 39 24 659 58 210.00 151.00
57 LAVERSIN Pierre FRAPL73U19MFRA201788GOLD33 28 29 8755 47 207.00 152.00
58 PEYRE Manon FRAMP58U19WFRA209939GOLD830 28 16 31 43 44 200.00 156.00
59 VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Julian CANJV20U19MISV191224GOLD15 21 13 30 28 49 49 205.00 156.00
60 CARLO Alexandre FRAAC75U19MFRA212542GOLD30 30 438 15 58 40 215.00 157.00
61 LIANDIER Lilimarie FRALL67U17WFRA211893GOLD12 12 38 139 62 57 221.00 159.00
62 COADOU Gilles FRAGC18MFRA213603GOLD13 15 35 24 23 63 53 226.00 163.00
63 ŠESTAN Frano CROFS5U17MCRO213985GOLD19 11 23 42 15 65 56 231.00 166.00
64 KOOIJMAN BEUK Bas NEDBK8U19MNED212268GOLDBFD21 43 12 347 42 234.00 168.00
65 SAVAR Karla CROKS2U21WCRO210747GOLD17 UFD313 11 DNF60 239.00 171.00
66 KHELIF Théa FRATK5U21WFRA211244GOLD28 BFD516 22 42 DNF 246.00 179.00
67 SCOLAN Ivan FRAIS2U19MFRA212541SILVER26 22 20 BFD17 1 154.00 86.00
68 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21U19MGER210147SILVER23 47 36 323 7 139.00 92.00
69 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8U19WSUI216187SILVER36 20 30 3BFD4 161.00 93.00
70 BOURGEOIS Eliot FRAEB38U17MFRA211191SILVER16 25 16 44 31 10 142.00 98.00
71 HUNZIKER Arno SUIAH12U19MSUI211839SILVER29 19 14 42 26 11 141.00 99.00
72 TERENZI Matteo ITAMT71U19MITA146858SILVER33 10 10 34 32 16 135.00 101.00
73 SISTEK Matthieu SUIMS33U19MSUI197138SILVER23 25 38 538 12 141.00 103.00
74 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2U17WNED211391SILVER24 29 49 442 5 153.00 104.00
75 BONE Juliette FRAJB84U21WFRA211187SILVER43 31 21 27 425 151.00 108.00
76 BAKKER Michiel NEDMB43U17MNED207505SILVER35 32 19 7BFD15 176.00 108.00
77 HUPE Louis FRALH16U17MFRA193740SILVER42 37 718 21 28 153.00 111.00
78 DE GENDT Simon BELSD9MBEL211004SILVER22 31 18 40 26 14 151.00 111.00
79 KRÖPLIN Henning GERHK38U19MGER213830SILVER34 27 42 10 40 6 159.00 117.00
80 LEPIECE Tom BELTL4U19MFRA210473SILVER38 634 839 32 157.00 118.00
81 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111U19MITA210039SILVER32 16 26 43 14 30 161.00 118.00
82 BOURGEOIS Elies FRAEB33U19MFRA201776SILVER31 26 24 34 18 21 154.00 120.00
83 BENOIT Calixte FRACB84U19MFRA209208SILVER11 29 21 36 24 BFD 188.00 121.00
84 BOLAT Ebru ROUEB1U21WROU215832SILVER38 749 33 22 22 171.00 122.00
85 VIAZZO Helene FRAHV2WFRA212745SILVER29 38 22 48 27 8 172.00 124.00
86 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187U19MSUI214086SILVER39 513 28 40 45 170.00 125.00
87 BRAULT Clovis FRACB92U17MFRA210582SILVER25 35 54 26 19 20 179.00 125.00
88 ROLAIN Audric FRAAR42U19MFRA211861SILVER48 30 917 37 35 176.00 128.00
89 RYCHLITZKI Marino GERMR63U19MGER215175SILVER35 38 33 816 55 185.00 130.00
90 MCMAHON Eve IRLEM39U17WIRL194650SILVER31 36 32 41 30 2 172.00 131.00
91 FRANOVIC Nea FRANF10U19WFRA211182SILVER40 22 346 33 33 177.00 131.00
92 PORTAL Julien FRAJP46U19MFRA208443SILVER16 39 29 30 BFD17 199.00 131.00
93 GAVIN Joanne AUSJG53U19WSUI212941SILVER12 35 28 UFD27 31 201.00 133.00
94 WANSER Till GERTW35U17MGER212756SILVER37 36 35 DPI37 3 172.00 135.00
95 AL-ALI Hamza UAEHA8U19MUAE207116SILVER650 41 49 16 24 186.00 136.00
96 FISCHER Lina Kristin GERLF12U19WGER214178SILVER47 32 36 12 9BFD 203.00 136.00
97 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27U19WGER207182SILVER36 44 15 37 29 19 180.00 136.00
98 NOVOSELOV Vladimir RUSVN10U19MRUS212777SILVER12 BFD40 21 18 46 203.00 137.00
99 ORDU Emir Hakan TUREO19U19MTUR215393SILVER31 26 946 BFD29 209.00 141.00
100 ARNOULT Antoine FRAAA33 U19MMON205705SILVER13 11 54 44 60 23 205.00 145.00
101 VALLETTA Edoardo ITAEV33U19MITA212027SILVER23 22 50 19 44 37 195.00 145.00
102 ERCEGOVAC Ivona CROIE1U19WCRO210748SILVER41 23 18 29 35 41 187.00 146.00
103 KOWALSKI Martin FRAMK8U17MFRA209790SILVER40 34 10 38 30 36 188.00 148.00
104 CUNNANE Paddy IRLPC41U19MIRL211141SILVERBFD24 33 37 41 13 216.00 148.00
105 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17U17MSUI210127SILVER33 15 45 31 29 40 193.00 148.00
106 CALDECOAT PIAGE AUXPC34MAUS215617SILVER36 44 45 41 10 18 194.00 149.00
107 PAULS Jakob GERJP37U19MGER211433SILVER24 40 UFD39 38 9 218.00 150.00
108 CRÜSEMANN Carlotta Sophie GERCC9U19WGER215214SILVER14 13 20 36 DNFDNF 218.00 150.00
109 TANFERNA Enrico ITAET29U17MITA214685SILVER39 17 24 45 34 39 198.00 153.00
110 BUNETA Kresimir CROKB1MCRO202974SILVER48 37 27 21 31 38 202.00 154.00
111 CERRADA Thibault FRATC39U19MFRA201809SILVER43 25 14 46 49 27 204.00 155.00
112 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10U19MBEL213974SILVER22 34 48 39 20 43 206.00 158.00
113 SCHELSOHN Loïc FRALS28U19MFRA130650SILVER27 41 DSQ11 40 42 229.00 161.00
114 MOTTE Baudouin FRABM68U17MFRA203570SILVER16 24 48 43 30 58 219.00 161.00
115 BOROVKOVA Elizaveta RUSEB12U19WRUS208241SILVER37 39 45 18 43 26 208.00 163.00
116 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13U19MSUI211994SILVER24 14 44 33 49 51 233.00 165.00
117 CARLI-ROY ANDREA FRAAAC90MFRA193778SILVERBFD46 23 25 4BFD 215.00 164.00
118 RAMM Caroline GERCR21U17WGER207333SILVER34 24 50 28 34 57 227.00 170.00
119 BAUDIER Sebastien FRASB39MFRA165733SILVER40 23 51 32 26 BFD 239.00 172.00
120 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52U19WFRA215308SILVER43 42 13 UFD8BFD 241.00 173.00
121 FABEL Nina BELNF1U17WFRA209213SILVER29 40 62 44 28 34 237.00 175.00
122 PASQUIER Lou-ann FRALP32U17WFRA214558SILVER52 43 50 31 844 228.00 176.00
123 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19U17MGER215182SILVER15 27 UFD53 32 50 245.00 177.00
124 BEAUFILS Yvan FRAYB8U19MFRA212545SILVER19 33 44 15 BFDBFD 246.00 178.00
125 LANTZIUS Anton GERAL35U17MGER213837SILVER41 43 32 29 33 53 231.00 178.00
126 VAN BRAAM MORRIS Maurice NEDMV88U19MNED212415SILVER38 UFD41 35 12 54 248.00 180.00
127 GORMAN Clare IRLCG36U19WIRL207800SILVER45 27 16 55 41 BFD 251.00 184.00
128 ZIEMER Nikki NEDJZ16U19WNED215921SILVER46 42 26 23 BFD47 252.00 184.00
129 ARMAGNAT Thaïs FRAAT6WFRA169113SILVER39 29 46 27 47 49 237.00 188.00
130 PORTHUN Jonas GERJP33U19MGER213831SILVER41 43 57 24 36 48 249.00 192.00
131 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK11U19MAUT212177SILVER35 51 37 21 54 56 254.00 198.00
132 OLIVE Gwladys FRAGO7U19WFRA207695SILVER30 39 24 56 53 52 254.00 198.00
133 MILIć Mare CROMM33U19WCRO186237BRONZE26 BFD46 19 BFD4 229.00 161.00
134 FICHOU Herve FRAHF9U17MFRA209918BRONZE44 51 26 43 36 13 213.00 162.00
135 LEROUVREUR--GéLINEAU Marius FRAML107U19MFRA203856BRONZE32 47 52 42 32 11 216.00 164.00
136 MARTIN Clément FRACM45U19MFRA193750BRONZE25 57 35 49 41 15 222.00 165.00
137 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5U17MNED214089BRONZE54 40 53 47 20 6 220.00 166.00
138 BEKS Stijn NEDSB27U17MNED215923BRONZE52 33 39 34 46 14 218.00 166.00
139 BARBET François FRAFB41U17MFRA205349BRONZE44 32 UFD50 42 1 237.00 169.00
140 DE MARCO Gabriele ITAGD112U19MITA210295BRONZE47 45 33 37 53 7 222.00 169.00
141 RAJCHERT Filip POLFR2U17MPOL212721BRONZE26 56 48 32 BFD8 238.00 170.00
142 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U19WLAT207538BRONZEBFD35 34 35 BFD3 241.00 173.00
143 WEIßKICHEL Lena Marie GERLW10U21WGER211203BRONZEBFD51 41 30 48 5 243.00 175.00
144 DECLERCK Alexandre FRAAD57U19MFRA201825BRONZE47 45 52 33 45 10 232.00 180.00
145 PIVALICA Nik CRONP8U19MCRO173885BRONZEBFD49 58 31 24 19 249.00 181.00
146 SABLATNIG Pirmin AUTPP6U19MAUT213874BRONZE56 58 43 26 55 2 240.00 182.00
147 DONERTAS Deniz TURDD9U19WTUR210385BRONZE32 BFD42 41 52 16 249.00 183.00
148 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U17MSUI207605BRONZE37 DNF37 52 38 22 252.00 186.00
149 BUYSSE Eliott FRAEB43U17MFRA164976BRONZE42 34 57 54 49 12 248.00 191.00
150 GIBBS Emily GBREG21U19WFRA207584BRONZE34 55 47 47 36 27 246.00 191.00
151 HEUNINCK Jan BELJH8MBEL207177BRONZE48 BFD18 54 48 32 266.00 200.00
152 CHAPERON Elian FRAEC39U19MFRA165741BRONZE45 59 30 50 BFD18 270.00 202.00
153 DELANEY James IRLJD30U19MIRL213721BRONZE25 BFD37 40 BFD34 270.00 202.00
154 ROSITZKI Rosa Kaya GERRR28U19WGER202149BRONZE49 54 51 51 47 9 261.00 207.00
155 HACKBUSCH Eugen GEREH11U17MGER207181BRONZE54 42 55 58 33 25 267.00 209.00
156 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12U17MSUI209205BRONZEDNFDNFDNF14 43 23 284.00 216.00
157 SWAELEN Manon BELMS11U19WBEL206994BRONZE49 49 43 28 52 47 268.00 216.00
158 STELZL Roman AUTRS7U19MAUT202421BRONZE49 BFD27 53 37 53 285.00 219.00
159 ERNOUF Claire FRACE8WFRA200235BRONZE51 54 31 45 47 45 273.00 219.00
160 AL BAKRI Faris QATFA3MQAT184926BRONZE28 38 53 51 51 54 275.00 221.00
161 WURTZ Claude FRACW4MFRA207657BRONZE53 41 55 52 46 30 277.00 222.00
162 BILLAND Alain FRAAB24MFRA203869BRONZE53 50 55 60 45 20 283.00 223.00
163 GYR Thomas SUITG5MSUI204368BRONZE55 47 46 61 54 21 284.00 223.00
164 KAACK Marje GERMK87U19WGER205196BRONZE50 50 60 49 50 26 285.00 225.00
165 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9U17MAUT213873BRONZE53 48 53 55 58 17 284.00 226.00
166 KOSHELEVA Ksenia RUSKK12U19WRUS203667BRONZE55 57 59 47 43 24 285.00 226.00
167 KWAPINSKI Jan AUTJK8U19MAUT213872BRONZE50 62 31 48 35 DNF 292.00 226.00
168 DARCHEN Philippe FRAPD49MFRA208892BRONZE42 48 51 50 65 39 295.00 230.00
169 MORVAN Leon FRALM58U17MFRA211288BRONZE46 37 64 56 64 29 296.00 232.00
170 BAISSAC Clarisse FRACB90U17WFRA201396BRONZE45 48 42 57 59 40 291.00 232.00
171 SOLLARI MATTEO MFRA199418BRONZE55 61 29 57 44 49 295.00 234.00
172 SALMON MASSE ENZO FRAES22MFRA202128BRONZE58 55 36 58 48 37 292.00 234.00
173 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U17MSUI206317BRONZE57 52 47 51 46 42 295.00 238.00
174 LAVALLE Corinne FRALL16WFRA207667BRONZE50 41 56 45 50 DNF 308.00 242.00
175 KEMPF Florian AUTFK6U19MAUT213871BRONZE57 53 57 54 50 31 302.00 245.00
176 BARBIER Paul FRAPB89U19MFRA211249BRONZE54 53 52 56 35 52 302.00 246.00
177 QUEIROL Nina FRANQ1U19WFRA179777BRONZE51 52 39 UFD39 DNF 315.00 247.00
178 AMIZET Pierrick FRAPA4MFRA209478BRONZE51 52 49 59 44 DNF 321.00 255.00
179 LLINARES Emilie FRAEL58U17WFRA179782BRONZE60 54 60 60 56 28 318.00 258.00
180 ROSATI Filippo Maria ITAFR61U17MITA194415BRONZE59 45 60 62 BFD36 330.00 262.00
181 GALLE Jean Philippe FRAJG42MFRA214166BRONZE64 56 63 DNF45 35 331.00 263.00
182 BOISSIER LUCA MFRA110810BRONZE46 BFDUFD52 BFD33 333.00 265.00
183 HANNESDOTTIR Hulda Lilja ISLHH1WISL209966BRONZE52 46 63 60 BFD46 335.00 267.00
184 RESSIGEAC Jean FRAJR49U19MFRA172657BRONZE62 53 58 57 BFD38 336.00 268.00
185 BRADTKE Tim GERTB51U17MGER201734BRONZE63 58 58 48 61 43 331.00 268.00
186 AL ZAINI Mohammed QATMA3MQAT184895BRONZE44 64 62 58 42 DNF 336.00 270.00
187 BOULAY Julie FRAJB94U19WFRA138333BRONZE57 65 54 55 BFD44 343.00 275.00
188 DE MALEZIEU Alyssia FRADD61U17WFRA196703BRONZE56 BFD61 63 56 41 343.00 277.00
189 CARISSAN Remi FRARC22U19MFRA203695BRONZE59 61 59 59 51 51 340.00 279.00
190 DELCHER Benoit FRABD52MFRA203692BRONZEDNF63 61 53 62 48 355.00 287.00
191 FERRAT Evelyne FRAEF22WFRA160285BRONZE58 49 56 59 66 DNF 354.00 288.00
192 COELHO Lhassa FRALC50U19WFRA190966BRONZE60 59 59 64 55 55 352.00 288.00
193 ORLUC Simon FRASO4U19MFRA195265BRONZE61 62 56 61 BFD50 358.00 290.00
194 PICHOT Eva FRAEP27U19WFRA206779BRONZE56 60 61 61 57 56 351.00 290.00
195 OLAFSSON RIKHARDUR ISLRO1MISL209982BRONZE58 60 62 62 63 DNF 371.00 305.00
196 AUFFRET Isabelle FRAEA9WFRA214937BRONZE65 63 64 65 57 DNF 380.00 314.00

Europa Cup France 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSAILFleetR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Pts Tot.Pts Net.
1 HIMMES Lara GERLH37U18WESP214372GOLD3165 5227 1 45.00 18.00
2 NAGY Bendeguz HUNBN12U16MHUN209452GOLD2212 1 1125 5 48.00 23.00
3 BALAS Ursula CROUB1U18WCRO211882GOLD1927 713 34 39.00 26.00
4 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9U18MCRO212245GOLD8410 2 2363 36.00 26.00
5 CLAVERO Ana ESPAC92U18WESP202468GOLD1212 2137 21 65.00 28.00
6 LLADÓ DURÁN Jordi ESPJL48U18MESP213376GOLD43212 524 2 52.00 28.00
7 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17U18MHUN211551GOLD2197 7112 20 52.00 32.00
8 CODOÑER ALEMANY Isidro ESPIA19U18MESP209951GOLD73113 13 119 57.00 38.00
9 RAISON Eliott FRAER17U16MSUI196701GOLD9643 3928 7 66.00 38.00
10 DUFOUR Benjamin SUIBD6U16MSUI214565GOLD12 934 46814 56.00 42.00
11 REDOUANI Mathys FRAMR57U16MFRA214572GOLD13 129 9816 30 79.00 49.00
12 ALTARRIBA Marcos ESPMA45U18MESP191081GOLD59319 226 13 77.00 51.00
13 LOECK Anton Nikolai GERAL34U18MGER213311GOLD84525 422 10 78.00 53.00
14 ALHAMMADI Khamees UAEKA6U18MUAE207119GOLD312 11 6 611 11 RET 106.00 54.00
15 CEBRIAN VERDU Mariano ESPMC67U16MESP208782GOLD116 18 18 796 75.00 57.00
16 STRAHOVNIK Gasper SLOGS6U18MSLO214689GOLD215 10 1 116 17 17 78.00 61.00
17 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16U18MNED211181GOLD75BFD16 913 16 119.00 66.00
18 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7U18WCRO210744GOLD819 58 8432 23 99.00 67.00
19 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4U16MSUI215291GOLD910 97 725 29 9 98.00 69.00
20 MARTÍNEZ TERRASA Justo ESPJT42U18MESP210116GOLD516 11 18 5RET18 125.00 73.00
21 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8U18MITA213893GOLD12 11 19 35 22 28 109.00 74.00
22 PARADISI Sofia ITASP81U18WITA210904GOLD7725 4 4248 32 125.00 77.00
23 OROFINO Pietropaolo ITAPO13U18MITA215319GOLD21 20 13 8 8634 12 114.00 80.00
24 LAURENT Basile FRABL43U16MFRA212544GOLD27 12 53 3333 44 127.00 83.00
25 VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ Cristina ESPCV10U16WESP210974GOLD14 16 11 17 20 44 11 133.00 89.00
26 RUSSKIKH Bogdan RUSBR1U18MRUS212973GOLD12 18 14 11 19 49 15 138.00 89.00
27 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121U16MFRA215904GOLD42 220 11 26 35 27 125.00 90.00
28 TOMASEVIC Antun CROAT4U16MCRO207483GOLD18 616 16 22 14 37 129.00 92.00
29 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18U18WGER213672GOLD19 25 830 7442 135.00 93.00
30 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104U18WITA213170GOLD15 14 424 16 20 25 118.00 93.00
31 BERTACCHI Matteo ITAMB255U16MITA201496GOLD625 33 9 9718 28 126.00 93.00
32 WYPER Callum FRACW8U16MFRA207701GOLD15 19 12 14 12 21 50 143.00 93.00
33 HEMPEL Fridjoff GERFH43U16MGER198982GOLD14 22 738 8539 133.00 94.00
34 ODDIN Loic SUILO2U18MSUI214569GOLD15 37 35 516 23 34 133.00 96.00
35 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2U16MNED214255GOLD17 31 616 11 15 36 132.00 96.00
36 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U18WSUI214696GOLDBFDRDG120 15 738 152.00 100.00
37 BONATZ Josse GERJB103U18MGER206232GOLD411 32 3 317 40 33 140.00 100.00
38 GOMERCIC Dora CRODG2U18WCRO213360GOLD32 13 15 10 27 10 26 133.00 101.00
39 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26U16MGER215493GOLD14 5BFD19 24 19 22 156.00 103.00
40 PASHUTINSKIY Petr RUSPP4U18MRUS214899GOLD57627 30 RET31 158.00 106.00
41 RATHMANN Philipp GERPR26U18MGER215183GOLD10 13 22 25 839 29 146.00 107.00
42 GROMOVA Kseniia RUSKG4U18WRUS214158GOLDBFD414 1 114 30 45 160.00 108.00
43 HOMAR PAU ESPPH09MESP204150GOLD24 310 26 543 43 154.00 111.00
44 CINQUANTA Massimiliano ITAMC259U18MITA212579GOLD11 34 17 22 438 24 150.00 112.00
45 PARTON Felix GBRFP11U16MFRA194784GOLD66930 34 36 35 156.00 120.00
46 PRZYBYL Luca GERLP20U16MGER203334GOLD22 28 18 6 6641 41 162.00 121.00
47 HODEIB Saphia Joy GBRSH106U18WESP213557GOLD29 12 18 6 618 47 40 170.00 123.00
48 CHALAND Aurélien FRAAC91U16MFRA213271GOLD23 8821 33 31 46 170.00 124.00
49 PONSETI David ESPDP16U16MESP196717GOLD324 29 21 345 48 173.00 125.00
50 PANAYIOTOU Louisa CYPLP1U18WCYP215806GOLD11 8UFD10 10 46 49 187.00 134.00
51 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3U18MAUT173066GOLD36 15 43 4 4942 47 196.00 149.00
52 MAYER Bendix Piet GERBM23U18MGER210920SILVER35 17 15 8 828 212 117.00 82.00
53 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21U18MHUN201672SILVER10 11 20 28 31 49 113.00 82.00
54 HERRMANN Noè SUINH1U18MSUI213763SILVERBFD516 28 18 616 141.00 89.00
55 VUKOVIĆ Luka CROLV2U18MCRO194834SILVER915 28 35 17 20 3 127.00 92.00
56 MILTIADOUS Sotiris CYPSM4U16MCYP181087SILVER30 21 12 35 11 315 127.00 92.00
57 GOLOVKIN Dmitry RUSDG14U18MRUS213171SILVERBFDRDG72 2DSQ110 148.00 95.00
58 ALDHAHERI Zayed UAEZA3U16MUAE207117SILVER29 10 23 12 38 25 2 139.00 101.00
59 SANDERS Oliver GEROS25U18MGER203002SILVER17 21 434 37 11 20 144.00 107.00
60 VAN DER VALK Stijn NEDSV35U16MNED214316SILVER25 14 22 24 10 12 BFD 158.00 107.00
61 FAUSER Elias GEREF9U18MGER204345SILVER613 33 43 14 18 25 152.00 109.00
62 PINTELON Marine BELMP3U18WBEL213461SILVER20 20 29 19 30 519 142.00 112.00
63 VIDA Róza HUNRV2U16WHUN212044SILVER19 22 24 25 17 26 6 139.00 113.00
64 CARDONA BALSA Daniel ESPDC38U16MESP210966SILVER30 17 19 14 23 24 17 144.00 114.00
65 LUBAC Thea FRALT51U16WFRA194311SILVER40 23 31 15 41 74 161.00 120.00
66 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1U18WSUI199430SILVER13 24 27 13 20 23 37 157.00 120.00
67 RADULIC Maïlys FRAMR54U18WFRA194379SILVER11 8BFD23 27 45 7 174.00 121.00
68 CARN Adrien FRAAC92U16MFRA207560SILVER18 30 829 31 28 8 152.00 121.00
69 SIMON Lou FRALS27U16MFRA207568SILVER28 49 21 11 32 19 13 173.00 124.00
70 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6U16MNED214320SILVER10 7RET37 21 22 29 179.00 126.00
71 BELDI Michele SUIMB33U18MSUI213754SILVER31 30 31 21 25 10 14 162.00 131.00
72 LOMBARDO Marco ITAML83U18MITA215739SILVER35 21 30 23 12 15 43 179.00 136.00
73 DE FELICE Francesco ITAFD116U16MITA215740SILVER21 39 25 5 532 16 45 183.00 138.00
74 LAURENZI Chiara ITACL29U18WITA188206SILVER24 18 36 15 36 36 11 176.00 140.00
75 BOISVERT Leo FRALB59U16MMON198458SILVER19 14 DSQ24 28 14 41 193.00 140.00
76 PELTIER Arthur FRAAP69U16MFRA213263SILVER23 18 19 22 29 29 35 175.00 140.00
77 LOSSEC Matthias FRAML113U18MFRA201765SILVER28 41 27 30 15 40 1 182.00 141.00
78 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U18WSUI202058SILVER22 26 33 17 23 38 21 180.00 142.00
79 RENOTON Marine FRAMR51U16WFRA201767SILVER21 38 25 31 20 838 181.00 143.00
80 DE FORESTA Alberic FRAAD75U16MFRA211859SILVER37 35 13 10 32 47 18 192.00 145.00
81 EON Victorien FRAVE9U16MFRA214938SILVER26 32 21 9 915 43 BFD 197.00 146.00
82 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3U16MCRO183986SILVER32 36 BFD20 10 940 200.00 147.00
83 GERMANIQUE Philemon FRAPG61U18MFRA194786SILVER13 25 23 42 39 21 26 189.00 147.00
84 BRIGAUDEAU Anouk FRAAB76U18WFRA200291SILVER22 22 15 17 37 35 36 184.00 147.00
85 MAXIME Quentin FRAQM5U18MFRA208448SILVER17 40 31 29 22 27 22 188.00 148.00
86 DUMONT Timothe FRATD33U16MFRA210885SILVER37 40 733 35 13 24 189.00 149.00
87 SIEMANN Josefine GERJS127U18WGER212997SILVER33 24 26 27 41 37 5 193.00 152.00
88 GAVIN Jade AUSJG50U18WSUI187456SILVER18 27 21 34 21 32 33 186.00 152.00
89 GUINOT Corentin FRAGG53U16MFRA199425SILVER25 42 22 12 30 46 23 200.00 154.00
90 BOBOVNIK Roni CRORB3U18MCRO213362SILVER20 20 BFD36 19 34 28 210.00 157.00
91 LACOUR Antoine FRAAL89U16MFRA211920SILVER36 29 23 32 26 17 31 194.00 158.00
92 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14U18WHUN213869SILVER34 10 BFD15 33 42 27 214.00 161.00
93 ALLIX Martin FRAMA41U18MFRA204339SILVER29 34 13 28 18 41 42 205.00 163.00
94 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2U16MCRO206666SILVER34 31 14 26 46 33 30 214.00 168.00
95 CAROULLE Martin FRACM55U16MFRA201086SILVER26 29 34 27 14 39 39 208.00 169.00
96 RIZO Charlotte FRACR34U18WFRA207771SILVER24 26 29 33 29 31 34 206.00 172.00
97 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3U18WCRO211270SILVER41 28 39 14 24 44 32 222.00 178.00
98 ALMANSOORI Salama UAESA11U18WUAE207118SILVER31 44 17 31 26 30 44 223.00 179.00
99 COLOTROC Maxime FRAMC78U18MFRA211241SILVER37 19 42 13 24 49 46 230.00 181.00
100 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12U16WSUI210740SILVER16 41 17 UFD12 48 BFD 238.00 185.00
101 ROPER Kirstine GBRKR29U16WESP200957SILVER23 17 46 36 36 DNF47 256.00 205.00
102 OLDANI Louis SUILO3U18MSUI215863BRONZE46 33 24 32 31 25 173.00 127.00
103 HENRY--RAJALU Solal FRASH12U18MFRA207017BRONZE32 38 16 36 40 33 168.00 128.00
104 GUARAGNA Nicol ITAGG156U18WITA214014BRONZE39 35 28 31 34 16 174.00 135.00
105 SHABANOV Dmitrii RUSDS31U16MRUS212313BRONZE25 35 40 DNE19 71 180.00 140.00
106 EUGÉNIE Buysse FRAEB46U16WFRA201087BRONZE30 37 35 26 33 13 7 181.00 144.00
107 FEHÉR Zsombor HUNZF1U18MHUN203022BRONZE40 41 27 18 29 14 18 187.00 146.00
108 POUPIN Jules FRAJP55U18MFRA178117BRONZE16 33 34 37 39 24 9 192.00 153.00
109 MARTIN Thibaut FRATM33U16MFRA208440BRONZE44 43 24 23 28 32 4 198.00 154.00
110 MANGANO Thomas GBRTM64U16MMON199830BRONZE36 45 28 UFD38 92 211.00 158.00
111 PARODI Nina SUINP6U16WSUI199672BRONZE31 30 32 42 44 12 13 204.00 160.00
112 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107U16MSUI206676BRONZE48 26 35 43 39 19 8 218.00 170.00
113 ANGRESOLA Pablo ESPPA37U18MESP189400BRONZE33 28 36 22 42 40 11 212.00 170.00
114 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27U16MFRA200915BRONZE43 31 36 32 36 11 25 214.00 171.00
115 HOLLENBACH Tobias GERTH47U16MGER213324BRONZE27 45 30 46 44 424 220.00 174.00
116 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U16MSUI214084BRONZE33 34 42 39 45 20 12 225.00 180.00
117 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3U16WHUN208731BRONZE28 32 BFD37 DNF628 237.00 184.00
118 KURBIEL Lena FRALL72U16WFRA205350BRONZE43 47 20 45 25 18 34 232.00 185.00
119 ERGAND Timothe FRATE12U16MFRA205348BRONZE45 42 35 44 34 826 234.00 189.00
120 RISTAL Georg ESTGR1U18MEST213777BRONZE27 45 46 34 23 DNF14 240.00 189.00
121 LAUNAY Polig FRAPL79U16MFRA204322BRONZE42 36 38 40 21 25 29 231.00 189.00
122 VELASCO STAMMINGER Sofia ESPSV11U16WESP183030BRONZE41 39 41 39 13 DNF17 241.00 190.00
123 ZANOTTI Théophile FRATZ6U18MFRA172623BRONZE16 29 UFDDSQ27 15 UFD 244.00 191.00
124 JOETZJER Nikita FRANJ8U18MFRA203822BRONZE20 39 26 38 47 21 UFD 242.00 191.00
125 ROMONT Malo FRAMR58U16MFRA214936BRONZE47 43 40 20 43 26 21 240.00 193.00
126 DIETSCH Joseph FRAJD73U16MFRA207569BRONZE38 27 30 45 35 31 35 241.00 196.00
127 LOISEAU Paul FRAPL74U16MFRA209789BRONZE38 32 37 29 45 22 39 242.00 197.00
128 DELBAERE Eliot FRAED47U16MFRA208444BRONZE38 46 38 46 41 17 19 245.00 199.00
129 VÉRON Adrien FRAAV26U16MFRA203697BRONZE43 37 32 39 47 29 20 247.00 200.00
130 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11U18MBEL209772BRONZE42 44 45 44 35 30 10 250.00 205.00
131 ODISIO SARAH SOFIA MITA213766BRONZE39 38 40 47 43 23 22 252.00 205.00
132 MASTELIC Petra CROPM5U18WCRO157629BRONZE47 42 38 49 42 16 23 257.00 208.00
133 BOUCHER Oscar FRAOB24U16MFRA212538BRONZE41 48 37 48 UFD10 31 268.00 215.00
134 ELBRANDT Sophie Isabel GERSE18U16WGER203890BRONZE42 44 41 41 43 5DNF 267.00 216.00
135 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1U18MBEL215916BRONZEBFD50 34 40 40 36 16 268.00 216.00
136 TRIPON Leo FRALT18U16MFRA203567BRONZE40 33 26 48 47 42 30 266.00 218.00
137 COUENNE Honoré FRAHC19U18MFRA207019BRONZE39 36 42 41 44 28 32 262.00 218.00
138 LEPIECE Eva BELEL5U16WFRA209938BRONZE26 27 48 42 46 DNF33 273.00 222.00
139 CATHERINE Camille FRACC96U16WFRA203871BRONZE46 47 39 48 48 27 27 282.00 234.00
140 ZUCCONI Riccardo SUIRZ4U16MSUI207604BRONZE47 46 44 44 49 41 15 286.00 237.00
141 AUGUIN Clotilde FRACA37U16WFRA208860BRONZE49 23 37 46 37 DNFDNF 294.00 243.00
142 LEINERT Malte GERML45U16MGER210996BRONZE34 43 39 45 38 DNFDNF 301.00 250.00
143 BRISSON Sinclair FRASB61U16MFRA204324BRONZE45 40 DNE38 45 38 36 295.00 250.00
144 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22U16WGER156241BRONZE46 23 44 47 40 DNFDNF 302.00 251.00
145 PIERONI Alessandro ITAAP207U18MITA196689BRONZE44 47 41 43 46 39 41 301.00 254.00
146 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12U16WGER213653BRONZE50 49 43 47 48 35 37 309.00 259.00
147 DIRIX Thibaud BELTD13U18MBEL210362BRONZE35 46 45 40 42 DNFDNF 310.00 259.00
148 REDON Armelle FRAAR46U16WFRA203696BRONZE45 48 50 33 50 DPI38 313.00 263.00
149 LIN GEORGE CYPJL1MCYP214213BRONZE44 50 49 49 48 33 42 315.00 265.00
150 PYLIPP Noah GERNP15U16MGER211425BRONZEDNFDNF47 41 49 37 40 318.00 266.00