Please enable javascript to access this site

Laser Senior European Championships & Trophy 2018

Coach/support boats online registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered94
Completed94
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Argentina Juan Pablo DI BENEDETTO 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Australia Michael BLACKBURN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Australia Tristan BROWN 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Australia Jared WEST 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belarus Sergey MOROZOV 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Jakub KOZELSKY 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Wil VAN BLADEL 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Gonçalo XAVIER DE CARVALHO 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Canada Stephen MCBRIDE 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Canada Erik VAN DER POL 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Canada Patrick WACHHOLZ 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cayman Islands Eziuhxbejcvkzhef CZDIIUPVCJKZD VZJKHGF 29 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Ante CESIC 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Jozo JAKELIć 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Marijan PAMUKLI' 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Sergei VOROBEV 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Ian CLINGAN 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Giedrius GUZYS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Jiri HALOUZKA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Michal SMOLAR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Michal SMOLAR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Miguel ANDRADE 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Flemming ROST 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Jon EMMETT 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Martin GAHMBERG 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Finland Markko TAPPER 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Samuel BOSSE 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Solenne BRAIN CLINGAN 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Mathieu DEPLANQUE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
France François HUSSON 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Pascal RAMBEAU 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Per BAAGøE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Uwe KUHLMANN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Alexander SCHLONSKI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Charles BAILLIE STRONG 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Christopher GOWERS 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain James GRAY 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Alex MILLS BARTON 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Penny PENNY CLARK 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Evangelos CHIMONAS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hungary Ian AINSLIE 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Hungary Peter VADNAI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Vasilij ZBOGAR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Alp ALPAGUT 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Filippo BALDASSARI 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Paride BOVOLENTA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco CARICATO 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fabio EMILIANI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fa EMILIANI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Giovanni GALLI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Cristiano PANADA 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Riccardo SIMETTI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Enrico STRAZZERA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Andrea VIBALDI 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Egon VIGNA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Japan Arthur BRETT 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Japan Yoichi IIJIMA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Lithuania Linas EIDUKEVICIUS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Lithuania Linas GRABNICKAS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Malaysia Mohd Afendy ABDULLAH 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Mexico Giorgio ELENA 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Montenegro Ilko KLAKOR 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Roelof BOUWMEESTER 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Steven LE FEVRE 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Rodie VAN MACKELENBERGH 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Anton GARROTE I ESTEVE 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Anton GARROTE I ESTEVE 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Peru Diego RAVECCA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Wojciech JANUSZ 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Alpes COSTA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Pedro COSTA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Portugal Rita GONçALVES 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Singapore Fernado ALEGRE 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Singapore Nenad VIALI 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Dusan VRSCAJ 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Damian BORRAS CAMPS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Florencia CERUTTI 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Pablo GUITIAN SARRIA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Unai PERAITA LóPEZ 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Lucia REYES 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Fredrik LASSENIUS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Sweden Dayne SHARP 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Oliver BRAVO DE LAGUNA PANNI 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland David DEGUINE 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Tamas ESZES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Daniel MIHELIC 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Thailand Dimitrios THEODORAKIS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Thomas PIESKER 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Jonasz STELMASZYK 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Denys PACHES 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
United States of America Allan COUTTS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
United States of America Mark LITTLEJOHN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
United States of America Steve MITCHELL 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Uruguay Luis CHIAPPARRO 4 1 January 1970, 00:00