Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Germany

Results

Europa Cup Germany Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.GenderTotal PointsNet PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1 KUSS Lennart GERLK41Men17132,03,01,03,01,01,02,0(4,0)
2 KRÖPLIN Henning GERHK38U21Men1915(4,0)1,02,02,04,02,01,03,0
3 BENITEZ Gerardo MEXGB1U21Men23181,04,03,01,02,03,04,0(5,0)
4 HAFNER Florian GERFH37U21Men27213,02,04,04,0(6,0)4,03,01,0
5 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21U21Men3530(5,0)5,05,05,03,05,05,02,0
6 BRADTKE Tim GERTB51U19Men48416,06,06,06,05,06,06,0(7,0) DNC

Radial Europa Cup Germany

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Net Points
1 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27U21WGER 2158702,03,06,06,02,03,0(22,0)22
2 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20WGER 2112113,05,02,07,03,05,0(21,0)25
3 ANDERSSOHN Hannah GERHA4WGER 1735464,0 DPI1,03,012,01,0(57,0) BFD6,027
4 GRANZIN Rasmus SWERG5U19MSWE 204669(15,0)11,010,02,09,02,03,037
5 SCHWECKENDIEK Ole GEROS26U17MGER 21549312,04,0(27,0)1,013,08,04,042
6 OETLING Elena MEXEO1WMEX 2006144,025,01,015,05,0(57,0) BFD1,051
7 REYES Fatima ESPFR8WESP 2163087,02,0(14,0)10,010,014,09,052
8 HALLQUIST Axel SWEAH30U19MSWE 2083556,08,05,0(29,0)18,06,015,058
9 VOSS Laura Bo GERLV4WGER 21520914,014,0(19,0)3,011,016,08,066
10 CRÜSEMANN Carlotta Sophie GERCC9U21WGER 215214(17,0)16,015,05,014,015,02,067
11 LINDQVIST Joel SWEJL41U21MSWE 20886118,09,09,04,016,012,0(57,0) BFD68
12 LOECK Anton Nikolai GERAL34U19MGER 2133118,013,08,0(24,0)19,09,013,070
13 SCHMIDT Paloma PERPS1WPER 214997(19,0)12,07,014,015,019,05,072
14 SCHEWE Laura GERLS38U21WGER 2160469,018,012,016,07,013,0(23,0)75
15 RATHMANN Philipp GERPR26U19MGER 21518321,07,017,021,06,0(23,0)14,086
16 HENSEL Linda GERLH41U17WGER 21417316,021,04,09,020,017,0(29,0)87
17 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11U19MUKR 211285(57,0) BFD6,013,057,0 BFD4,01,012,093
18 THOMMEN Maxime SUIMT6U17MSUI 21078511,010,020,0(27,0)25,020,016,0102
19 LJUNGDAHL Melker SWEML52U17MSWE 21156727,0(57,0) BFD11,025,017,04,027,0111
20 KLOSS Konstantin GERKK33U19MGER 21550220,0(28,0)26,08,024,027,011,0116
21 GRANATH Simon SWESG8U19MSWE 21353524,023,029,017,022,010,0(57,0) BFD125
22 STOCK Jan-malte GERJS128U19MGER 20831425,017,022,030,021,011,0(37,0)126
23 PRZYBYL Luca GERLP20U17MGER 20333413,022,0(32,0)26,057,0 DNE7,07,0132
24 HARTENBERGER Elisa GEREH9U19WGER 21474928,029,023,023,0(36,0)29,019,0151
25 PAPENTHIN Gesa GERGP11U19WGER 21549833,035,016,011,031,030,0(36,0)156
26 MAGER Jonas M. GERJM72U17MGER 21328823,027,031,0(57,0) BFD8,057,0 BFD18,0164
27 KRöPLIN Gunnar GERGK19U17MGER 21518210,015,0(57,0) RET13,012,057,0 DNF57,0 DNF164
28 GUTENA Victor GERVG8U17MGER 21120735,031,028,022,0(45,0)32,017,0165
29 PORTHUN Paul GERPP17U17MGER 21324137,024,024,0(57,0) BFD26,021,034,0166
30 PUKROPSKI Laura GERLP16U19WGER 19794539,038,0(45,0)19,033,040,010,0179
31 TISCHER Christoph GERCT16U19MGER 20594034,034,018,041,027,025,0(49,0)179
32 HOLZMANN David GERDH23U21MGER 21124232,037,0(44,0)34,034,034,020,0191
33 HEMPEL Fridjoff GERFH43U17MGER 21357536,033,040,0(57,0) BFD28,026,028,0191
34 WIRTH Hannah GERHW25U17WGER 21488622,032,025,035,039,0(42,0)40,0193
35 WURM Christoph GERCW28MGER 213294(57,0) DNC30,037,028,038,028,035,0196
36 WILLY SÖRENSEN MGER 20008238,020,021,0(57,0) BFD57,0 DNE22,039,0197
37 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60U19MGER 20518941,0(57,0) UFD36,031,030,018,048,0204
38 FAUSER Elias GEREF9U19MGER 204345(46,0)39,030,020,032,041,042,0204
39 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8U19MUKR 21106431,026,0(38,0)57,0 DNE37,024,030,0205
40 WYK Thorsten GERTW16MGER 214895(57,0) BFD40,039,018,040,031,038,0206
41 HACKBUSCH Eugen GEREH11U19MGER 20713132,0 DPI(57,0) BFD34,036,029,033,046,0210
42 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6WUKR 21538726,0(57,0) UFD57,0 UFD33,023,057,0 BFD24,0220
43 HEIMANN Nick GERNH30U19MGER 21141645,0(57,0) BFD46,032,041,039,026,0229
44 GOEDE Kajus GERKG13U17MGER 21483944,036,043,0(57,0) DSQ42,043,025,0233
45 FISCHER Lukas GERLF18U19MGER 214185(57,0) BFD19,035,057,0 BFD43,057,0 BFD33,0244
46 ELBRANDT Sophie Isabel GERSE18U17WGER 21647043,0(57,0) BFD48,037,048,038,031,0245
47 NAGEL Neele Luisa GERNN12U17WGER 21365340,0(57,0) BFD47,038,044,035,041,0245
48 HAHN Malte GERMH107U17MGER 20528142,041,041,0(57,0) BFD47,036,043,0250
49 HECK Flora GERFH46U17WGER 20520848,043,0(52,0)42,051,046,032,0262
50 FENGER Charlotte GERSF22U17WGER 200638(57,0) DNC44,051,039,050,045,044,0273
51 KROG-JENSEN Oscar SWEOK6U19MSWE 21231630,0(57,0) UFD33,040,057,0 RET57,0 DNF57,0 DNC274
52 HUMMLER Samira GERSH84U17WGER 21013549,042,050,043,049,0(57,0) RET45,0278
53 LEINERT Malte GERML45U17MGER 210996(57,0) BFD57,0 BFD42,057,0 DNF35,037,057,0 DNC285
54 BUESSELBERG Julia GERJB68U21WGER 2112615,0(57,0) BFD57,0 DNF57,0 DNC57,0 DNC57,0 DNC57,0 BFD290
55 BEHRENS Alexandra GERAW21WGER 21366047,0(57,0) BFD49,057,0 BFD46,044,047,0290
56 LINDSTEDT-NYBERG Ask SWEAL31U21MSWE 209029(57,0) DNC57,0 DNC57,0 DNC57,0 DNC57,0 DNC57,0 DNC57,0 BFD342

4.7 Europa Cup Germany

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Net Points
1 GRUNER Batbold GERBG10U18MGER 2127661,01,01,0(3,0)1,02,01,07
2 TORNOW Laura GERLT14U16WGER 2141884,02,08,01,0(29,0) BFD5,02,022
3 REGER Maximilian GERMR74U16MGER 2164815,013,04,0(17,0)5,01,03,031
4 DÖLVES Luise GERLD21U16WGER 2155167,05,03,0(13,0)4,03,012,034
5 BÖHM Luis GERLB59U18MGER 2066818,03,05,07,07,0(9,0)7,037
6 SIEMANN Josefine GERJS127U18WGER 2129972,09,018,04,03,0(29,0) RET8,044
7 WENDLER Lennard GERLW20U16MGER 20234810,04,09,05,0(29,0) BFD15,05,048
8 TREGEL Valerian GERVT6U16MGER 214858(12,0)10,06,012,06,07,010,051
9 CHRISTOPH Lena GERLC6U16WGER 2011613,012,02,014,0(29,0) BFD6,018,055
10 TOLCKMITT Samuel GERST22U16MGER 2154996,08,014,010,0(29,0) BFD14,04,056
11 WINKLER Max GERMW76U16MGER 2164689,0(19,0)11,06,08,010,013,057
12 BREITENSTEIN Hannah Marie GERHB56U18WGER 213673(29,0) UFD7,012,02,02,029,0 BFD6,058
13 PIESKER Theo GERTP21U16MGER 20234611,06,07,08,0(29,0) BFD4,023,059
14 GERSTNER Maria GERMG63U18WGER 21694513,014,010,0(18,0)11,011,09,068
15 GOMERCIC Dora CRODG2U18WCRO 213360(29,0) UFD11,013,011,010,08,016,069
16 THORNS Leif Elias GERLT16U16MGER 21092615,017,0(21,0)9,09,012,014,076
17 PUKROPSKI Angelina GERAP33U16WGER 206483(29,0) UFD18,015,015,013,013,019,093
18 HACKBUSCH Lorenz GERLH47U16MGER 20718117,015,020,021,014,0(29,0) BFD11,098
19 RODRIAN Matti GERMR73U16MGER 20416018,021,025,016,012,0(29,0) BFD17,0109
20 WÄLDIN Lena GERLW19U16WGER 20623216,023,019,0(27,0)17,017,026,0118
21 GOMERCIC Marko CROMG7U16MGER 207337(29,0) UFD22,017,020,015,018,029,0 UFD121
22 PÄHLER Line-anneliek GERLP26U16WGER 21367520,027,022,023,016,0(29,0) DNF15,0123
23 RADES Benjamin GERBR16U16MGER 216474(29,0) UFD16,016,019,029,0 BFD29,0 DNF20,0129
24 UHDE Larissa Jette Sophie GERLU4U18WGER 21548815,0 DPI20,024,025,0(29,0) BFD29,0 BFD21,0134
25 MELCHER Helena GERHQ34U16WGER 21277819,024,023,028,0(29,0) BFD16,027,0137
26 KOLLREP Till GERTK47U16MGER 16878722,025,026,022,018,0(29,0) RET24,0137
27 GENIUS Pia GERPG15WGER 21142823,028,028,026,019,0(29,0) RET22,0146
28 PINCK Maximilian GERMP39U16MGER 21126221,026,027,024,0(29,0) BFD29,0 RET25,0152