Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Bulgaria

Results

Europa Cup Bulgaria Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoR1R2R3R4R5R6TotalNett
1 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5UKR 21276121131-4128
2 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2UKR 2143471-42122128
3 TENEKEDZHIEV Lyuben BULLT1U21BUL 213372-5342512015
4 TODOROV Ivo BULIT3BUL 206969-6235432317
5 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U21UKR 20180235546(11.0 DNS)3423
6 NIKOLOV Daniel BULDN1BUL 1847774668-953829
7 ATANASOV Zlatko BULZA1BUL 136628-9786384132
8 FILCHEV Ivo BULIF1U19BUL 2109037-877864335
9 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3U19UKR 2126718-999774940
10 MINKOV Boris BULBM1BUL 17677510(11.0 DNS)10101096049

Europa Cup Bulgaria Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSailNoR1R2R3R4R5R6TotalNett
1 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11U17MUKR 2112851111-2175
2 OKLADNIKOV Vadym UKROV1MUKR 211467442-5121813
3 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1WBUL 21090322333-41713
4 TODOROV Ivo BULIT3MBUL 853-92732920
5 VYNOHRAD Kyrylo UKRKV3U17MUKR 212507364-8653224
6 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8U17MUKR 211064-6554563125
7 PENEV Martin BULMP3MBUL 2090118-977484334
8 VOICU Daniel ROUDV1U19MROU 27-106610104939
9 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3U19WBUL 21090811-12119975947
10 DUCA Matei ROUMD1U19MROU 1-1381210896047
11 VASYLIEV Fedor UKRVF1U17MUKR 2007351078-1212116048
12 NICOLAE Sabin Robert Daniel ROUSN2MROU 3911101111-126452
13 MASLARSKI Ivo BULIM1U19MBUL 180640(16.0 DNS)16.0 DNS131313138468
14 GEORGI RAICHEV -MBUL 20712(16.0 DNS)16.0 DNS16.0 DNS16.0 DNS16.0 DNS9276

Europa Cup Bulgaria 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSailNoR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNett
1 MARKOVA Diana BULDM2U16WBUL 182424442-611232317
2 GAVRAILOV Radoslav BULRG2U18MBUL21519851134(7.0 ARB)612821
3 BINEV David BULDB1U16MBUL 1911912255354-63226
4 TODOROVA Stanislava BULST2U16WBUL 192327364228(13.0 UFD)24027
5 STOYANOV Vladimir BULVS2U18MBUL 2151991377-82353628
6 YORDANOV Daniel BULDY1U18MBUL 1880806531547(13.0 UFD)4431
7 TODOROVA Yoana BULYT1U18WBUL 209830(13.0 DNS)126466195744
8 PENEV Lazar BULLP1U16MBUL 77-99877845950
9 ANDRII LYPCHENKO UKRAL3MUKR 20311897899-10576454
10 ILIEV Yordan BULYI2U18MBUL 2111128101011-1291087866
11 MIROSHNYCHENKO Bohdana UKRBM1U16WUKR 182061-1111111010119118473
12 DIMITROVA Katerina BULKD2U16WBUL 88108(13.0 DNS)12111213.0 UFD108976