Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Nederlands

Results

Europa Cup Nederlands 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/Wsailnorace 1race 2race 3race 4
1 WIJBINGA Ties NEDTW16U18M2111813411
2 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6U16M21432021ocs5
3 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2U16M21425512713
4 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U18W2146965943
5 REESINK Houwe NEDHR7U18M20299247114
6 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U18W20205876321
7 VAN DER VALK Stijn NEDSV35U16M21431617396
8 FAAS Colin NEDCF5U16M21409265127
9 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121U16M215904813218
10 RAISON Eliott FRAER17U16M1776061211dsq2
11 OLDANI Louis SUILO3U18M2158631186ocs
12 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14U16W2083882115510
13 WIND Anouk AHOAW1U18W2142592012109
14 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U16M2140849101912
15 HOLTZ Josephine NEDJH54U16W1985401414814
16 DERYCKERE Audrey SUIAD12U16W21074013181711
17 DAM Michiel NEDMD45U16M20900415171316
18 VAN DER DEEN Annika NEDAV71U18W17264418161420
19 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1U18M2159161020ocs19
20 HONKOOP Justin NEDJH53U16M215922162115ocs
21 VAN DER VEEN Puck NEDPV40U18W2111602219ocs15
22 DIJKSTRA Marietje Neeltje NEDMD46U16W14150923241817
23 HUIJSMANS Donna-tinke NEDDH8U16W207503dns221622
24 SCHIVRE Louis FRALS32U16M183067242520dns
25 JANSEN Lars NEDLJ2U16M216029dnsdnsdns8
26 VAN HEERDEN Timo NEDTV36U18M2062891923ocsocs
27 LOUP Margot FRAML120U18W148311dnsdnsdns23

Europa Cup Nederlands Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.sailnorace 1race 2race 3race 4
1 BOS Marnix NEDMB37U212023221114
2 LINDQVIST Ludde SWELL9U2121419424211
3 VOETS Erik NEDEV37U2121132633dns3
4 PAARDEKOOPER Stijn NEDSP7U2121304510265
5 FLOWER Ben GBRBF20U212117264838
6 CHILDERLEY Ben GBRBC46U212140045559
7 GOVINDEN Rodney SEYRG12014417646
8 VAN DER GULIK Tijn AHOTV1U2120541112782
9 BRANDT Sjoerd NEDSB29164813811dns1
10 VELDS Douwe NEDDV22U211957266977
11 STIPHOUT Wouter NEDWS122115619101012
12 BOURGOIN Mathieu FRAMB952088581312915
13 LOUP Olivier FRAOL1720947614131110
14 JACKSON Jesse CAYJJ1U2120616011141216
15 KOOIJMAN Albert NEDAK120908915151313
16 BETOU Gilles FRAGB3818329216161414
17 PICHOT Dylan FRADP19U21202370dns171517

Europa Cup Nederlands Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/Wsailnorace 1race 2race 3race 4
1 BARWINSKA Agata POLAB11W21078614412
2 AKKERMAN Mirthe NEDMA3W21347431718
3 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13U17M2140939623
4 WESTERHOF Thomas NEDTW10U19M21501527892
5 VAN DER VAART Daphne NEDDV11W212980614114
6 KAMPHERBEEK Niek NEDNK8U19M210775721516
7 SAVELON Emma NEDES18U21W2105851431410
8 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8U19M213713453020
9 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8U19W2103032913109
10 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187U19M21408611101213
11 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1U19M2111611912338
12 ESCUDERO Daniel GERDE12U19M194236259178
13 FARLEY Arthur GBRAF70U17M2160002172117
14 LETTSOME Thad IVBTL1U19M208841247624
15 VAN OFWEGEN Thomas NEDTV30U19M21100310151323
16 KOK Huub NEDHK17U19M2142571519266
17 ZIEMER Jochem NEDJZ16U19M2159212128164
18 BOS Sarah NEDSB22U21W2126408112332
19 MCGAUGHEY Dan GBRDM103U19M2130811618848
20 VAN BRAAM MORRIS Maurice NEDMV88U19M2124151331311
21 CUNNANE Paddy IRLPC41U19M2111415162454
22 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12U17M2118401723531
23 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6U17M21460218243519
24 KOOIJMAN BEUK Bas NEDBK8U19M21226832251127
25 HAJI-MICHAEL Anya GBRAH128U21W21023620222840
26 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5U19M21119212352535
27 NORTON Stephanie GBRSN28U21W19171331342021
28 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17U17M21012738292228
29 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2U17W21297739202734
30 VAN DER VORM Ole NEDOV11M198957222733dns
31 BAKKER Michiel NEDMB43U17M20750540261943
32 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35U21W20233133304522
33 IJBEN Lisanne NEDLI1U19W21138328333826
34 WIJBENGA Erwin NEDEW7M20946245324811
35 VAN DER GULIK Bas CURBV1U19M19152434405315
36 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13U19M211994234818bfd
37 DIJKSTRA Durk Willem NEDDD21U17M21407942213239
38 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11U21W20211326383630
39 RIJFERS Tim NEDTR4U17M21138736453725
40 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7U17M21592937374629
41 GROOTES Ole NEDOG4U19M21264630393951
42 SCHRöDER Tom NEDTS14M19988643364233
43 VAN DEN HEUVEL David NEDDV29U19M20326844472942
44 KOWALSKI Caspar NEDCK11U17M19488946414036
45 SCHRAM Emma NEDES26U21W21425635434153
46 GIJS HENRIKS NEDGH5M20044941464437
47 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5U17M21408948423447
48 RIJPMA Bauke NEDBR3M20842353494346
49 STEINMETZ Bob NEDBS17U17M20564750505141
50 PASQUIER Lou-ann FRALP34U17W214558dns444950
51 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33U19W21076949534749
52 BAISSAC Clarisse FRACB90U17W20139652515444
53 JONKER Maxime NEDMJ5W211391dnsdnsdns5
54 ILKE HENDRY Ilke NEDIH4U21W21264547525057
55 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10U19M212966dncdncdnc7
56 VAN DAM Maartje NEDMV76U21W2077435158dns45
57 PICHOT Eva FRAEP27U19W20677955545256
58 PATRIER-COURAGE Ethan FRAEP28U17M21043354555559
59 VERLAET Martin FRAMV30U19M1747345757dns55
60 VAN SURKSUM Sietske NEDSS17U21W20628056565758
61 WARNAR Max NEDMW23U19M212422dnsdnsdns52
62 RAMUZ Jules NEDJR20U19M203028dnsdns56bfd