Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Croatia

Results

Europa Cup Croatia Standard 2018

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.sailnoresult1result2result3points
1 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ22112685139
2 PERKOVIĆ Dominik CRODP5U2121543319111
3 GASPIC Stipe CROSG4U2121301262513
4 TOMASGAARD Uffe NORUT220111148214
5 BALTALI Alp TURAB17U1919729883718
6 CVINAR Alec CROAC3213982314421
7 NOVAK Mario CROMN321188477923
8 LUKSIC Antonio CROAL2U192073862151229
9 SILLUTA Henri ESTHS2U192119661241632
10 KOOSER Bo Aaron ESTBK1U192077409111333
11 HELVACI Alp TURAH1U1919182110121133
12 SMOLIĆ Marko CROMS17U192002881951034
13 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK52127611613635
14 ANDRESEN Fredrik NORFA3U1921461737
15 RADAčIć Juraj CROJR1U1920870513101437
16 HAGLAND Olai NOROH5U19209541524847
17 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5U1920180220161551
18 JACKSON Jesse CAYJJ1U2120616017181853
19 STERNBECK Julian GERJS691930061119dns56
20 SCHÄFFERLING Nico GERNS1319731821201960
21 FUNKEN Marc GERMF132132831817dns61
22 VON SCHORLEMER Timo GERTS2917810224212065
23 TANZER Felix GERFT1118069722252168
24 SATTMANN Jens GERJS10220008425232270
25 SPRANGER Tobias GERTS92527162322dns71

Europa Cup Croatia Radial 2018

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/Wsailnoresult1result2result3points
1 LULIĆ Sandra CROSL3U21W2107464228
2 MACHOWSKI Lukasz POLLM4U19M21094737111
3 COPIC Roko CRORC2U19M18194474516
4 PERKOVIC Karmen CROKP1U19W210016511925
5 ERCEGOVAC Ivona CROIE1U19W207339115925
6 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3U17M2125052111528
7 GASPIC Bruno CROBG3U19M2073381014428
8 GOLUBIć Božidar CROBG4U19M210749621330
9 MAVAR Marijan CROMM37U19M2107451351230
10 DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela CROAD4W210748233632
11 KUMPINA Estere LATEK2U19W207538246838
12 ELERTE Agija LATAE1U19W2141351991139
13 JUNGBAUER Florian GERFJ15M1816048261044
14 KLISKINIC Lea CROLK7U19W20747916131746
15 MADONICH Oskar UKROM11U17M18852022101648
16 MILIć Mare CROMM33U19W18623798dns51
17 OKLADNIKOV Vadym UKROV1U21M20082325121451
18 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1W21001811ocs752
19 PIVALICA Nik CRONP8U17M17388521181352
20 WURM Christoph GERCW28M21329414221854
21 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6U21W21250720162056
22 BUNETA Kresimir CROKB1U19M20297415232260
23 LOSER Nina GERNL8W21189918252164
24 ALFIREVIĆ Vicko CROVA1U17M2130121220dns66
25 JUNGBAUER Klaus GERKJ12M20210731192373
26 DEGASIUK Ann UKRAD5U19W20681927242475
27 ŠESTAN Frano CROFS5U17M2139852617dns77
28 TUNGER Bianca GERBT7W1987461731dns82
29 LOSHAKOV Bogdan UKRBL1U17M18338833282586
30 ZORIC Dino CRODZ7U19M2073303027dns91
31 STRAUB Melanie GERMS144W1989742929dns92
32 VYNOHRAD Kyrylo UKRKV3U17M20073528ocsdns96
33 GROTHEER Anja GERAG41W1194643230dns96

Europa Cup Croatia 4.7 2018

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/Wsailnoresult1result2result3points
1 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9U18M2122454116
2 KOIVISTOINEN Aku FINAK13U16M19550633713
3 TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun CROAT4U16M20748364414
4 MANESTAR Nika CRONM7U18W21074485316
5 BALAS Ursula CROUB1U18W211882713222
6 VUKOVIĆ Luka CROLV2U16M19483497925
7 PLAVINS Eduards LATEP1U18M211209192030
8 BOBOVNIK Roni CRORB3U16M213362262331
9 VON ALLMEN Anja SUIAV3U16W2057065171032
10 MANKO Danilo UKRDM8U16M1957841122639
11 JUŠIĆ Vice CROVJ2U18M1948281222539
12 ANDRII Kenia UKRKA1U18M20917816111340
13 ROVIS Masimiliano CROMR12U16M2078131421641
14 SCHARBERT Benjamin SUIBS20U16M1653032281141
15 CIBULE Elza LATEC2U16W20886318101543
16 BORGIN Eleonore CROEB3U16W21127015161243
17 PETEH Tea CROTP8U16W19308410241448
18 HAGENAUER Luka CROLH2U16M20666613152149
19 VLACIC Ivan CROIV3U18M1839941925852
20 LERY MENARD Maxens FRAML121U16M21457424121955
21 FATOVIC Luka CROLF3U16M18398621181655
22 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3U16M17306820201757
23 CELIC Paola CROPC5U16W20781217232262
24 SILLUTA Susanna ESTSS5U16W189678dns142769
25 TSCHANZ Emilie SUIET1U16W20205825192569
26 VITASOVIC Ana CROAV7U16W28781326dsq1872
27 ORNIK Bianka Maria CROBO1U16W21074823262473