Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Germany

Results

Europa Cup Germany 2018 4.7

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6Total PointsNet Points
1 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60U16MGER 1972001,01,0(7,0)1,01,01,012,05,0
2 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1U16MLTU 198565(6,0)3,01,02,04,03,019,013,0
3 BABINI Simone ITABE4U16MITA 1686003,0(12,0)3,03,02,02,025,013,0
4 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1U16MLTU 1952062,05,02,04,0(6,0)4,023,017,0
5 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14U16WUSA 2083887,06,0(10,0)9,03,05,040,030,0
6 HUBER Luca GERLH42U18MGER 1996474,04,08,05,010,0(11,0)42,031,0
7 RABE Max GERMR53U16MGER 2138399,02,06,06,011,0(12,0)46,034,0
8 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2U16MLTU 1821895,08,09,0(13,0)7,07,049,036,0
9 KLIOSTORAITIS Benas LTUBK1U16MLTU 1895368,09,05,0(10,0)8,09,049,039,0
10 OETTING Severin GERSO09U16MGER 41(16,0) DNS13,012,07,05,06,059,043,0
11 PIPIRAS Gustas LTUGP4U16MLTU 209006(16,0) DNS15,04,08,09,08,060,044,0
12 MEYER Lara GERLM26U16WGER 21384710,0(14,0)13,011,012,010,070,056,0
13 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115U16MGER 15517111,07,011,0(16,0) DNF16,0 DNS16,0 DNS77,061,0
14 BLINSTRUBAS Smila LTUSB2U16WLTU 16537812,011,0(15,0)12,013,013,076,061,0
15 MIKELIS Herkus LTUHM3U16MLTU 193676(16,0) DNS10,014,014,014,016,0 DNS84,068,0

Europa Cup Germany 2018 Standard

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.Sail#R1R2R3R4R5R6Total PointsNet Points
1 KANIA Dawid POLDK3POL 2125061,01,01,02,01,0(14,0) DNS20,06,0
2 GOVINDEN Rodney SEYRG1SEY 201441(3,0)2,03,03,02,01,014,011,0
3 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9CZE 2112362,03,02,01,0(4,0)3,015,011,0
4 MALACH Eric Toralf GEREM14GER 2032474,04,05,05,0(6,0)4,028,022,0
5 GERZ Wolfgang GERWG3GER 209556(7,0)7,04,04,03,05,030,023,0
6 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6AUT 2133805,0(11,0)6,011,05,02,040,029,0
7 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6CZE 2097716,0(8,0)7,06,07,08,042,034,0
8 JöBSTL Gregor AUTGJ1AUT 194468(8,0)5,08,08,08,06,043,035,0
9 JÄGER Severin AUTSJ3AUT 2030309,0(10,0)9,07,09,010,054,044,0
10 WIMMER Claus GERCW16GER 20813011,06,010,09,0(12,0)9,057,045,0
11 HEINZ Beat SUIBH2SUI 20830510,09,0(12,0)10,010,07,058,046,0
12 SCHREDER Martin AUTMS18AUT 194709(12,0)12,011,012,011,011,069,057,0
13 FAUBEL Michael GERMF34DEN 190505(13,0)13,013,013,013,012,077,064,0

Europa Cup Germany 2018 Radial

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5R6Total PointsNet Points
1 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1WCRO 213363(45,0) BFD1,01,02,01,01,051,06,0
2 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla TURCD5WTUR 211912(9,0)1,02,01,02,02,017,08,0
3 BEAUFILS Yvan FRAYB8U19MFRA 2125451,0(6,0)4,03,03,01,018,012,0
4 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20WGER 2112113,0(10,0)7,02,01,03,026,016,0
5 BARTH Justin GERJB83U19MGER 2052775,02,03,0(6,0)5,04,025,019,0
6 KENNEDY Hugo IRLHK2U19MIRL 2025324,0(5,0)5,04,04,03,025,020,0
7 AINSWORTH Jacinta AUSJA20WAUS 2083361,03,03,07,07,0(45,0) DNS66,021,0
8 CAILLAUD Adam FRAAC76U19MFRA 2112876,0(7,0)1,06,05,06,031,024,0
9 FAHY Jack IRLJF34U19MIRL 211126(9,0)2,06,09,03,05,034,025,0
10 PEITZNER Moritz GERMP29U21MGER 2138378,04,04,01,0(10,0)9,036,026,0
11 WALKENBACH Philip GERPW19U19MGER 2110062,09,0(10,0)9,04,02,036,026,0
12 STOCK Leonard GERLS50U19MGER 20831412,05,07,0(21,0)2,07,054,033,0
13 SAWICKI Konstanty POLKS33U17MPOL 2045577,06,08,03,09,0(12,0)45,033,0
14 POWER Geoff IRLGP10U19MIRL 200310(15,0)8,05,04,06,013,051,036,0
15 MCMAHON Jamie IRLJM123U17MIRL 2130004,012,06,011,0(13,0)4,050,037,0
16 TOM HIGGENS IRL14THMIRL 20885610,04,09,05,012,0(27,0)67,040,0
17 WINKLER Christian DENCW3U19MDEN 2090915,0(14,0)14,07,06,08,054,040,0
18 FAGAN Peter IRLPF15U19MIRL 2098387,010,08,011,0(13,0)6,055,042,0
19 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139U19MITA 19748812,07,02,08,0(15,0)15,059,044,0
20 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82U19MNED 1957288,0(27,0)11,05,014,010,075,048,0
21 ESCUDERO Daniel GERDE12U17MUSA 1942362,015,010,013,0(16,0)12,068,052,0
22 WIRTH Lennart GERLW12U17MGER 2062503,03,022,0(23,0)14,010,075,052,0
23 VON SECK Henrik GERHV14U19MGER 20751910,0(17,0)9,015,011,08,070,053,0
24 ROHWER Jonas GERJR45U17MGER 20796811,0(28,0)16,014,07,09,085,057,0
25 LOOSEMORE Jeff AUSJL17MAUS 2073576,018,021,0(45,0) DNS12,05,0107,062,0
26 WELBOURN Nicholas GBRNW49U17MGBR 20941517,016,012,0(35,0)11,07,098,063,0
27 KOHOFF Fabian GERFK41U17MGER 20116113,021,017,0(32,0)8,011,0102,070,0
28 MOHR Roko GERRM15U17MGER 21367114,08,022,012,0(31,0)16,0103,072,0
29 PASCHEN Albert GERAP26U17MGER 21120421,09,0(23,0)12,017,014,096,073,0
30 GORMAN Clare IRLCG36U19WIRL 20780016,012,0(24,0)8,021,024,0105,081,0
31 CUNNANE Paddy IRLPC41U19MIRL 21114115,029,013,0(45,0) BFD8,017,0127,082,0
32 PEELS Thijs BELTP2U19MBEL 21036514,0(33,0)13,026,016,013,0115,082,0
33 RUPP Markus GERMR60U19MAUT 20669823,011,014,010,027,0(29,0)114,085,0
34 RYCHLITZKI Marino GERMR63U17MGER 21015521,013,018,010,0(28,0)26,0116,088,0
35 STAUNTON Nell IRLNS7U19WIRL 21111713,022,0(30,0)23,019,015,0122,092,0
36 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52U19WFRA 20432518,011,031,0(45,0) BFD15,020,0140,095,0
37 WYK Thorsten GERTW16MGER 21014222,026,011,017,020,0(28,0)124,096,0
38 KWAPINSKI Jan AUTJK8U17MAUT 20784816,013,0(26,0)25,025,018,0123,097,0
39 FENKO Daniil RUSDF2U19MRUS 209107(31,0)23,024,013,018,019,0128,097,0
40 ORBONS Sander NEDSO4U21MNED 21130129,015,027,0(30,0)10,017,0128,098,0
41 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14U21WGER 21089820,023,019,017,020,0(24,0)123,099,0
42 GRAHAM George GBRGG40U17MGBR 158399(26,0)14,018,025,023,023,0129,0103,0
43 MCGAUGHEY Dan GBRDM103U17MIRL 21308136,019,029,0(45,0) BFD9,011,0149,0104,0
44 BONE Juliette FRAJB84U19WFRA 18663424,025,0(28,0)22,018,016,0133,0105,0
45 SHRAMKOV Vasily RUSVS37U19MLTU 19370111,022,0(30,0)29,023,021,0136,0106,0
46 COGAN SIVARAJAN Gordon GBRGC60U17MGBR 21101225,0(31,0)17,015,024,025,0137,0106,0
47 PAULSEN Jaard GERJP30U19MGER 21815717,016,023,020,0(35,0)30,0141,0106,0
48 PAULS Jakob GERJP37U17MGER 21143324,0(36,0)15,016,028,026,0145,0109,0
49 DEHNE Niklas GERND12U19MGER 20173426,021,015,019,0(39,0)28,0148,0109,0
50 SCHMELZER Fiete GERFS61U17MGER 21366519,024,019,026,022,0(34,0)144,0110,0
51 KLOSS Theresa GERTK42U19WGER 20115927,024,020,020,0(34,0)22,0147,0113,0
52 VAN BRAAM MORRIS Maurice NEDMV88U19MNED 21241523,020,0(34,0)27,021,022,0147,0113,0
53 MüLLER Carolin GERCM44U19WGER 211262(35,0)30,021,024,026,014,0150,0115,0
54 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35U21WNED 20233127,0(32,0)28,018,026,019,0150,0118,0
55 KÜBBER Clemens AUTCK11U19MAUT 21217722,026,016,022,0(34,0)34,0154,0120,0
56 MEYER Leif Thorge GERLM21U19MGER 21014728,018,0(31,0)19,030,025,0151,0120,0
57 PORTHUN Jonas GERJP33U19MGER 213831(32,0)32,012,014,032,032,0154,0122,0
58 VAN DAMME Arthur BELAV15U19MBEL 19326619,0(36,0)26,027,024,027,0159,0123,0
59 CECCARELLI Bruno ITABC31U17MITA 21401820,0(35,0)27,016,030,032,0160,0125,0
60 RICHARDSEN Björn GERBR12U17MGER 21142029,039,020,0(40,0)19,018,0165,0125,0
61 KRÖPLIN Henning GERHK38U19MGER 21383030,020,025,0(38,0)22,031,0166,0128,0
62 MAALT Markus ESTMM13U19MEST 19265218,025,0(34,0)34,032,021,0164,0130,0
63 HUND Maarten GERMH83U17MGER 19984328,035,025,031,0(37,0)23,0179,0142,0
64 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93U17WITA 209100(38,0)27,037,021,027,038,0188,0150,0
65 AMADORI Michael ITAMA89U19MITA 20911336,017,0(37,0)29,036,035,0190,0153,0
66 ROSITZKI Rosa Kaya GERRR28U17WGER 20214931,037,0(38,0)36,029,020,0191,0153,0
67 SUNDERLAND George GBRGS71U17MGBR 19465930,0(42,0)33,032,029,030,0196,0154,0
68 VERON Paul FRAPV17U17MFRA 20885932,0(45,0) DNS45,0 DNS28,017,033,0200,0155,0
69 PUKROPSKI Laura GERLP16U17WGER 20648338,019,0(39,0)30,038,036,0200,0161,0
70 WITTENBERG Ellen GEREW9U19WGER 20994439,028,0(42,0)24,039,035,0207,0165,0
71 SCHRÖDER Milan GERMS130U19MGER 20300333,034,035,028,035,0(37,0)202,0165,0
72 SCHOCH Katharina GERKS51U19WGER 210143(37,0)31,029,033,037,036,0203,0166,0
73 LEJBøLLE Jakob DENJH34U19MDEN 21125325,040,036,0(45,0) BFD33,033,0212,0167,0
74 WELZEL Linn GERLW15U17WGER 20737434,0(41,0)33,031,033,037,0209,0168,0
75 MCMAHON Jack IRLJM129U19MIRL 21112139,030,032,0(41,0)40,029,0211,0170,0
76 LIND Charlotte GERCL28U19WGER 195274(45,0) DNS45,0 DNS45,0 DNS18,025,039,0217,0172,0
77 BRADTKE Tim GRETB3U17MGER 20215540,0(42,0)32,035,036,031,0216,0174,0
78 KRäFT Friedrich GERFK51U17MGER 21089634,038,0(39,0)34,031,038,0214,0175,0
79 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144U19WITA 209864(42,0)29,038,033,042,041,0225,0183,0
80 KEMPF Florian AUTFK6U19MAUT 20780533,033,0(45,0) DNS37,043,041,0232,0187,0
81 DAUSER Simon Johannes AUTSD3U19MAUT 19462337,034,035,0(45,0) BFD41,040,0232,0187,0
82 SCHLAG Lina GERLS56U17WGER 20216035,040,036,039,041,0(43,0)234,0191,0
83 KRONEGGER Paul AUTPK7U17MAUT 207806(41,0)38,041,037,040,039,0236,0195,0
84 REIDY Dylan IRLDR25U19MIRL 211148(43,0)37,040,042,038,040,0240,0197,0
85 KOEBCKE-FRIEDRICH Tede GERTK39U17MGER 15745040,041,040,036,0(43,0)42,0242,0199,0
86 VON SECK Vico Carl Leopold GERVV6U17MGER 16808641,039,041,0(43,0)42,042,0248,0205,0