Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Switzerland

Results

No results available for this championship

Laser Radial Europa Cup Switzerland

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4R5Net Points
1 SAVAR Karla CROKS2U21WCRO 210747(13.0)1.01.01.07.010.0
2 BAUDET Félix SUIFB14U19MSUI 2103031.02.0(16.0)2.09.014.0
3 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15U19MSUI 2118444.06.06.0(8.0)1.017.0
4 COPIC Roko CRORC2U19MCRO 1906927.03.09.0(11.0)5.0 RDG24.0
5 RICHNER Joshua SUIJR14U17MSUI 2020586.09.0(10.0)4.05.024.0
6 VUKSANOVIC Marko CROMV8U19MCRO 2073863.013.05.0(14.0)12.033.0
7 HUNZIKER Arno SUIAH12U19MSUI 2118392.0(20.0)17.05.010.034.0
8 WENK Lapo ITALW1U19MITA 213025(19.0)4.02.018.011.035.0
9 MAISANO Alessandro SUIAM187U17MSUI 1984308.08.014.06.0(15.0)36.0
10 FERRARI Paolo SUIPF11U19MSUI 2127705.010.013.012.0(20.0)40.0
11 SISTEK Matthieu SUIMS33U19MSUI 21030014.05.0(19.0)10.016.045.0
12 GASPIC Bruno CROBG3U19MCRO 2073389.07.031.0(53.0) DSQ4.051.0
13 LORENZ MULLER MSUI 20437212.021.08.0(53.0) DNC13.054.0
14 VOILLAT Yves SUIYV1U19MSUI 20631616.0(31.0)3.023.014.056.0
15 WURM Christoph GERCW28MGER 202406(32.0)16.024.03.017.060.0
16 BLAISE FRUTTERO MSUI 19432920.0(47.0)23.017.03.063.0
17 GALLI Federico SUIFG7U19MSUI 19985710.023.018.013.0(24.0)64.0
18 DELBEKE Julien SUIJD11U19MSUI 17147921.029.0(34.0)16.02.068.0
19 AMIZET Pierrick FRAPA4MFRA 20947835.0(40.0)11.029.06.081.0
20 LUKSIC Antonio CROAL2U17MCRO 19848217.038.0(53.0) RET7.019.081.0
21 LAMOUREUX Erwan SUIEL55U19MSUI 20829911.011.07.0(53.0) RET53.0 DNF82.0
22 KOLLER Aaron SUIAK14U19MSUI 21184123.026.012.0(33.0)27.088.0
23 BRETHÉ Nathan FRANB34U17MFRA 14830930.0(37.0)15.026.018.089.0
24 ARMAGNAT Thaïs FRAAT6WFRA 169113(29.0)19.026.024.021.090.0
25 SCHELSOHN Loïc FRALS28U17MFRA 13065038.012.0(40.0)9.033.092.0
26 VAUDAUX Simon FRASV16U19MFRA 19435418.017.0(53.0) DNC20.038.093.0
27 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8U19MSUI 20760427.0(34.0)20.025.025.097.0
28 ZANCHI Emile FRAEZ2U19MFRA 18757315.032.025.0(40.0)26.098.0
29 REITH Felix GERFR17U19MGER 21090122.015.030.032.0(37.0)99.0
30 PANISSET Constant FRAPP53U19MFRA 20421424.018.0(39.0)31.030.0103.0
31 KLEISNER Oliver SUIOK2U17MSUI 21140439.022.0(44.0)15.028.0104.0
32 HABEGGER Olivia SUIOH2U19WSUI 201845(34.0)24.029.022.029.0104.0
33 CHALAND Pauline FRAPC59U19WFRA 15127143.033.04.0(44.0)32.0112.0
34 LOSER Nina GERNL8WGER 21189931.014.0(42.0)27.041.0113.0
35 HUND Maarten GERMH83U17MGER 199843(41.0)28.022.030.034.0114.0
36 VULLIEZ Mathis FRAMV27U19MFRA 18251626.0(44.0)43.028.022.0119.0
37 TISCHER Christoph GERCT16U17MGER 20594025.027.032.0(36.0)36.0120.0
38 RAISON Léonard FRALR19U19MFRA 19670128.035.0(38.0)37.023.0123.0
39 MÉNARD Nolwenn FRANM15U19WFRA 17045237.036.033.019.0(42.0)125.0
40 JULLIEN MOUTELON Jocelyn FRAJJ15MFRA 20218140.0(49.0)48.021.031.0140.0
41 CHAPPE Hélori FRAHC17U17MFRA 20218245.0(48.0)21.034.043.0143.0
42 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1U17MSUI 20760536.0(39.0)35.038.039.0148.0
43 DUCRET Antoine FRAAD58U19MFRA 18397433.0(42.0)37.039.040.0149.0
44 MUZEAU Emeline FRAEM35U17WFRA 195259(44.0)25.041.041.044.0151.0
45 TISCHER Vincent GERVT5U19MGER 20519942.030.036.045.0(53.0) DNF153.0
46 BOULAY Julie FRAJB94U19WFRA 138333(47.0)46.028.042.045.0161.0
47 DIMITRACOPOULOS Danaé SUIDD7U19WSUI 199846(48.0)45.027.046.047.0165.0
48 TSCHOPP Noah SUINT4U19MSUI 208298(46.0)43.046.043.035.0167.0
49 FLECHET David FRADF11MFRA 142875(50.0)41.049.035.046.0171.0
50 VERJUS Cassandre FRACV17U17WFRA 187579(53.0) DNF53.0 DNC45.047.049.0194.0
51 POCHET Hugo FRAHP14U17MFRA 20771149.050.047.048.0(53.0) DSQ194.0
52 RAVOT Jerome FRAJR45MFRA 211247(51.0)51.050.049.048.0198.0

Laser 4.7 Europa Cup Switzerland

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.M/WSail#R1R2R3R4Net Points
1 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6U16MSUI 202521(4.0)2.03.01.06.0
2 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8U18WSUI 2103091.05.01.0(26.0) UFD7.0
3 PAPADAKOS Georgios GREGP28U18MGRE 212527(7.0)4.02.04.010.0
4 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13U18MSUI 2119943.03.0(12.0)8.014.0
5 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1U18WSUI 1994302.01.013.0(16.0)16.0
6 CAMUSSO Anja GERAC8U18WSUI 2076085.07.05.0(17.0)17.0
7 LENORMAND Romain SUIRL4U18MSUI 209938.0(12.0)9.02.019.0
8 MULLEN James SUIJM17U18MSUI 2098129.08.0(10.0)5.022.0
9 DELMOTTE Theo FRATD27U16MFRA 202189(20.0)11.07.06.024.0
10 GAVIN Joanne AUSJG53U18WAUS 2129416.017.06.0(23.0)29.0
11 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4U18MSUI 20731816.013.0(26.0) DNC3.032.0
12 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27U16MFRA 200915(17.0)14.08.010.032.0
13 DIMITRACOPOULOS Aris SUIAD11U18MSUI 19114412.06.016.0(18.0)34.0
14 MULLER Samuel SUISM24U16MSUI 19985014.09.011.0(15.0)34.0
15 LUKENDA Dino CRODL6U18MCRO 20738813.0(20.0)4.019.036.0
16 CHALAND Aurélien FRAAC91U16MFRA 20178610.0(22.0)14.012.036.0
17 MOUNIER Titouan FRATM36U16MFRA 186324(23.0)16.017.07.040.0
18 BOENI Jerry-mo SUIJB19U16MSUI 14125611.010.019.0(21.0)40.0
19 BARRAUD Jonas SUIJB18U16MSUI 19702815.015.0(24.0)13.043.0
20 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15U16MSUI 20631719.0(24.0)15.011.045.0
21 BERTSCHY Luca SUILB8U18MSUI 200899(25.0)19.023.09.051.0
22 COELHO Lhassa FRALC50U18WFRA 19632521.0(25.0)21.014.056.0
23 LEGOF Valentine FRAVL25U16WFRA 17566718.018.022.0(24.0)58.0
24 JULLY Agathe SUIAJ4U18WSUI 209206(22.0)21.018.020.059.0
25 DE GENNES Lucie FRALD32U18WSUI 204060(24.0)23.020.022.065.0