Please enable javascript to access this site

Under 21 European Laser Championships & Trophy 2018

Results

European Laser Standard Under 21 championships & Trophy 2018

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdCat.SailNoFlightQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6F1F2F3F4TotalNett
1 RODZIEWICZ Kuba POLJR10214117Gold(3)13312(33 RET)1325216
2 WILKEN Max GERMW40211430Gold(8)11135( 12)3564525
3 KRUTSKIKH Daniil RUSDK26U19212777Gold(9)2934110121(33 UFD)8442
4 ABAY Berkay TURBA13191719Gold(19)621643( 16)9148045
5 DURCAN Johnny IRLJD28189117Gold57( 12)( 13)11816857651
6 MCMAHON Ewan IRLEM38210101Gold( 21)1539835( 17)749254
7 LAUKKANEN Nooa FINNL2U19212204Gold6131( 22)6989(33 UFD)311055
8 MULLAN Joseph GBRJM189212950Gold2362( 16)3( 17)1311158855
9 GIARGIA Paolo ITAPG27213765Gold126( 13)77668( 18)79059
10 EVFIMYEVSKIY Kirill RUSKE5213593Gold(33 BFD)(33 UFD)1411272522113064
11 VARBARO Umberto José ITAUV5209437Gold4( 10)589211( 24)171110167
12 TAPPER Aleksi FINAT7U19211411Gold952411(33 DNF)131015(33 RET)13569
13 BALTALI Alp TURAB17U19197298Gold159765( 21)( 16)416810770
14 GASPIC Stipe CROSG4213012Gold5( 22)1112417526(33 UFD)12671
15 TVEIT Sigurd DENST6214311Gold74610( 18)124721( 27)11671
16 ROLAZ Nicolas SUINR3211515Gold4854( 13)491919( 24)10972
17 GOLANI Omer Boaz ISROG4202121Gold1( 11)4919( 27)11242111880
18 PIRES DE LIMA Tomás PORTP2U19197171Gold( 24)4853( 20)1915101612480
19 BENHAROCH Maor ISRMB2204624Gold134142(33 DSQ)230(33 UFD)2514781
20 TENEKEDZHIEV Lyuben BULLT1213372Gold11( 20)77178( 29)2061213788
21 PLOMER QUIROGA Mario ESPMP65213859Gold29( 16)691018( 29)132313590
22 IESS Ismael ESPII4208196Gold13714108( 17)20( 27)1220148104
23 NAUJOCK Nico GERNN7U19210141Gold13( 21)18221111418( 22)9149106
24 LINDéN Erik SWEEL16210197Gold11( 25)85(33 UFD)723231419168110
25 MASETTI Lorenzo ITALM77212299Gold121117( 18)1014( 26)25418155111
26 SMITH Lewis GBRLS33211857Gold( 24)1812131310151420( 22)161115
27 KJELLSSON Jacob SWEJK13214200Gold17( 19)17851322( 31)2313168118
28 ANNUS Tavo ESTTA1212704Gold1716( 22)1212112421( 28)10173123
29 FRY Zeno SUIZF1213718Gold1014( 23)171015212225( 26)183134
30 PERONI Dimitri ITADP40202261Gold2016( 23)20762826(33 RET)17196140
31 JUSKEVICIUS Domantas LTUDJ3210163Gold352021( 22)15302827(33 DNS)204149
32 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM1199212Silver710(33 DNF)(33 DSQ)2012781513670
33 KEIZERS Gregory Lucas GERGK13U19213996Silver( 18)(33 UFD)151115141212112271
34 MAYER Luca Constantin GERLM14U19213654Silver142( 24)2017( 21)21071313085
35 AHVONEN Aarni FINAA7203066Silver81711( 22)( 19)1641119212988
36 PERKOVIć Dominik CRODP5210016Silver16( 20)15141217( 19)418313899
37 MARCINIAK Jakub POLJM13U19212632Silver2389( 24)1518163( 24)8148100
38 CHILDERLEY Ben GBRBC46U19214004Silver15(33 UFD)1915( 30)256696164101
39 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25212480Silver( 25)14161616169133( 21)149103
40 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22U19213500Silver1413131621( 22)35(33 RET)19159104
41 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46U19212409Silver21( 29)( 24)15141921784162109
42 BASILE Ciro ITACB85U19213752Silver6121919( 26)( 23)13171015160111
43 GILL-TAYLOR Milo GBRMG57U19211870Silver16( 24)211719( 23)512312161114
44 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5U19194948Silver22( 23)101914( 30)821418169116
45 ROUXINOL Miguel PORRR9U19215214Silver182218( 25)25( 27)171857182130
46 KOOSER Bo Aaron ESTBK1U19207740Silver( 22)192118( 27)19159209179130
47 ZANCHI Nicolò ITANZ9213769Silver1015( 26)( 27)232010242511191138
48 KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN Andreas DENAK15207411Silver201820( 23)20( 22)12151422186141
49 PEIXOTO Joao PORJA16213119Silver2624( 29)( 27)181820201110203147
50 ILOLA Henrik FINHI2210919Silver2321( 29)23( 27)1323161716208152
51 BAUDET Arthur SUIAB15209860Silver26( 31)( 28)2623241826620228169
52 PAPENTHIN Hannes GERHP19U19209797Silver282327( 29)( 29)2611141625228170
53 STRAUKAS Neilas LTUNS1U19204947Silver( 32)( 27)2626252414192123237178
54 FARREN-PRICE Jacob GBRJF64212661Silver(33 DNF)171025245(33 DNF)33 DNS33 DNS33 DNS246180
55 LORENZONI Luca ITALL48210415Silver( 29)2827( 29)28282727217242184
56 SNEL Marijn NEDMS34209457Silver( 27)252521( 29)2526122626242186
57 KARLSSON Pontus SWEPK14199014Silver252625( 28)2827(33 DNS)33 DNS1314252191
58 OROMBELLI Alberto ITAAO20U19213020Silver( 31)26( 31)30242625251527260198
59 CARLSSON William SWEWC3U19198996Silver1912222822(33 DNF)(33 DNS)33 DNS33 DNS33 DNS268202
60 LAURSEN Anders From DENAL17210240Silver2727( 28)24( 30)2824232724262204
61 ROTHES Miguel PORMR15213567Silver( 30)3030( 31)262922222228270209

European Laser Radial Women Under 21 championships & Trophy 2018

Rank Nat. Name Sailor IdFleetSailnoR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TotalNett
1 KWAśNA Magdalena POLMK38Red211313112213(4)2( 5)12213
2 MUNCH Anna DENAM6Red20719535117111( 10)( 11)4120
3 ALBANO Carolina ITACA30Red213891223424( 6)3( 7)33623
4 BEREZA Ekaterina RUSEB15Red21297553553734( 15)( 10)6035
5 KISLUKHINA Mariia RUSMK23Red2022844443( 9)8( 12)8425837
6 ROSMO Caroline NORCR4Red212551( 10)( 7)776626155740
7 SANKO Ekaterina BLRES1Red21370391212682( 14)(29 UFD)2910360
8 PLETIKOS Lin SLOLP2Red2098586615( 18)51015( 19)6410467
9 WINGEATT Stephanie GBRSW98Red204914129( 13)( 13)119107879973
10 GUSEVA Ekaterina RUSEG10Red209467711911( 14)11813( 21)811378
11 BONET PUIG Magdalena ESPMB22Red203517158681214115( 18)( 18)11579
12 NORSELL Michala DENMN14Red213994( 16)13814105910(29 UFD)1212681
13 MARTíNEZ ARJONA Sheila ESPSM23Red20768111101110( 13)( 17)59121311181
14 KHELIF Théa FRATK5Red211244131510124131315( 20)( 19)13495
15 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6Red2125078141815( 21)(29 UFD)16111615163113
16 SAVAR Karla CROKS2Red2107472017( 21)2018(29 UFD)181236164114
17 HANDMARK Lotta SWELH14Red16059114(29 BFD)17915(29 UFD)7142517176118
18 ANDúGAR GISBERT Ángela ESPAA51Red213485( 18)16141616161717(29 RET)14173126
19 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1Red21090317( 19)1919( 20)1219181316172133
20 VABø Inger Margrethe NORIV1Red21130924181617( 25)222116( 26)21206155
21 GYLLFORS Liv SWELG8Red197343192020(29 DNF)1718(29 DNS)29 DNS1420215157
22 JOHANSEN Ninna Tove DENNJ5Red2068832223( 24)21( 24)2020201923216168
23 DELANDER Sanna SWESD6Red20488025(29 BFD)2223191522(29 DNF)2425233175
24 DE SUSINI Fanny SWEFD2Red21034721222322( 26)19232223( 27)228175
25 STÅHLBERG Sara FINSS25Red2010232621(29 DNF)(29 DNF)232326241128240182
26 MEREDITH Melissa GBRMM104Red2002622325( 26)24( 27)2524211724236183
27 EDH Johanna SWEJE11Red173664( 28)2425(29 DNF)222125232222241184
28 VALEUR BØRRESEN Celia NORCV1Red20710727(29 BFD)(29 DNF)29 DNF28242729 DNF926257199