Please enable javascript to access this site

[CANCELLED] Europa Cup Belgium combined with the Belgium Euro Master

Entry List

Entries23
Entries completed23
European sailors21
Non european sailors2
U214
Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
213380 AUTCM6 Christoph MARSANO 19 June 2020, 11:48 Late Entry
217233 BELSD9 Simon DE GENDT U21 26 June 2020, 10:59 Late Entry
215622 BELWD5 William DE SMET 26 June 2020, 10:07 Late Entry
216786 BELND5 Nicolas DUMONCEAU 5 July 2020, 15:16 Late Entry
199894 BELTG2 Tomas GUNST 3 July 2020, 19:13 Late Entry
206433 BELMM3 Michel MAJON 25 July 2020, 21:33 Late Entry
211121 BELWV2 Wannes VAN LAER 26 June 2020, 10:58 Late Entry
193271 BELJW2 Jan Willem WOLTERS 25 June 2020, 14:04 Late Entry
178979 GERSM12 Stefan MAGNEI 11 July 2020, 12:33 Late Entry
214894 GERCM46 Christoph MöHRING U21 6 June 2020, 09:31 Late Entry
216799 NEDBB23 Barend-jan BINKHORST 29 June 2020, 14:38 Late Entry
215915 NEDMB50 Martin BINNENDIJK 10 July 2020, 14:20 Late Entry
211967 NEDWD16 Wouter DUETZ 28 June 2020, 19:39 Late Entry
215602 NEDAK1 Albert KOOIJMAN 2 July 2020, 21:22 Late Entry
214261 NEDRL9 Ron LENSEN 4 July 2020, 14:31 Late Entry
200857 NEDHV27 Hein VAN DER LINGEN 14 July 2020, 12:30 Late Entry
195717 NEDJV82 Jelmer VELDS U21 27 June 2020, 12:59 Late Entry
206988 NEDRW13 Rik WOLTERS 28 June 2020, 20:40 Late Entry
216068 SUIPF9 Patrick FLEISCHHACKER 30 June 2020, 11:52 Late Entry
207315 SUIMO2 Markus OCHS 20 June 2020, 10:39 Late Entry
213713 SUIGV8 Gauthier VERHULST U21 18 July 2020, 07:23 Late Entry

Non European countries

Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
211981 GUAJM2 Juan I. MAEGLI 24 July 2020, 06:27 Late Entry
217275 USACB64 Charlie BUCKINGHAM 24 July 2020, 09:33 Late Entry
Entries14
Entries completed14
European sailors14
Non european sailors0
U173
U196
U211
Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
209772 BELLD11 Luca DANDOIS U19 27 June 2020, 04:13 Late Entry
202637 BELID1 Isabelle DOMPAS W / U19 5 July 2020, 08:32 Late Entry
198284 BELNG2 Nathalie GUNST W 6 July 2020, 13:31 Late Entry
211552 BELPE1 Emma PLASSCHAERT W 26 June 2020, 17:56 Late Entry
N/A BELOV6 Oscar VAN DAMME U19 12 July 2020, 07:10 Late Entry
N/A BELAV15 Arthur VAN DAMME U21 12 July 2020, 07:05 Late Entry
213479 BELEV11 Eline VERSTRAELEN W / U19 26 June 2020, 17:17 Late Entry
215402 GERGG12 Georg GRAW 15 June 2020, 16:34 Late Entry
213838 GEROK11 Ole KUPHAL U17 5 July 2020, 15:19 Late Entry
217000 GBRAF70 Arthur FARLEY U17 25 July 2020, 22:48 Late Entry
216110 ITAAG134 Alice Virginia GRASSI W 13 July 2020, 16:46 Late Entry
216795 NEDMB43 Michiel BAKKER U19 23 July 2020, 13:35 Late Entry
216617 NEDHM10 Henry MOLE U17 25 July 2020, 14:33 Late Entry
211840 SUIMV12 Martin VERHULST U19 18 July 2020, 07:20 Late Entry
Entries4
Entries completed4
European sailors4
Non european sailors0
U161
U183
Nat.Sail N°Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Entry DateNote
208426 BELYL7 Yuya LONFILS U18 7 July 2020, 08:07 Late Entry
216785 BELCO1 Cannelle OPSTAELE W / U18 30 June 2020, 12:39 Late Entry
216498 BELEV14 Eloïse VAN HOUTEN W / U16 1 July 2020, 05:23 Late Entry
210472 BELBZ1 Brecht ZWAENEPOEL U18 30 June 2020, 15:01 Late Entry