European Laser Under 21 Championships & Trophy 2017
Application List
Entry limit | 177 | |
Applications received | 95 | which 8 are canceled |
Late applications | 34 | |
Not set applications | 0 | |
Waiting for a place | 0 | |
Entries completed | 73 | |
Places offered | 0 | |
Placed reserved | 0 | |
Places available | 104 |
BEL | Belgium | Allocated Places: 2 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canceled by sailor | BELPB8 | Pieter-jan | BULTYNCK | 11 January 2017, 22:40 | Cancel date: 19 March 2017, 22:29 |
BUL | Bulgaria | Allocated Places: 1 | Application received: 2 Application ranked: 2 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | BULID1 | Ivan | DIMOV | U19 | 18 May 2017, 06:57 | Entry confirmed 8 June 2017 |
2 (Late Application) | BULIT3 | Ivo | TODOROV | 2 June 2017, 08:28 | Entry confirmed 8 June 2017 |
DEN | Denmark | Allocated Places: 2 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | DENPD3 | Patrick | DÖPPING | 18 June 2017, 17:11 | Entry confirmed 19 June 2017 |
EST | Estonia | Allocated Places: 3 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTMA4 | Martin | ARUJA | 19 February 2017, 18:29 | Entry confirmed 4 April 2017 |
FIN | Finland | Allocated Places: 4 | Application received: 2 Application ranked: 2 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | FINAA7 | Aarni | AHVONEN | 22 March 2017, 17:39 | Entry confirmed 11 April 2017 | |
2 (Late Application) | FINVM6 | Victor | MESTERTON | 30 March 2017, 08:27 | Entry confirmed 16 April 2017 |
FRA | France | Allocated Places: 11 | Application received: 12 Application ranked: 11 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAMS26 | Morgan | SIMON | U19 | 18 January 2017, 15:37 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 |
2 | FRAPP56 | Pierre-louis | PERRINET | U19 | 28 January 2017, 10:40 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 |
3 | FRAPG39 | Pierre | GUILLOU | U19 | 1 February 2017, 18:11 | Entry confirmed 3 April 2017 |
4 | FRAVC8 | Victor | CARN | U19 | 6 February 2017, 14:49 | Entry confirmed 4 April 2017 |
6 | FRAAG55 | Aristide | GASQUET | U19 | 28 February 2017, 11:48 | Entry confirmed 26 March 2017 |
7 | FRAAB50 | Alexandre | BOITE | U19 | 28 February 2017, 10:11 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 |
8 | FRAPJ15 | Paul | JOLY | U19 | 6 March 2017, 12:09 | Entry confirmed 4 April 2017 |
9 | LCALC1 | Luc | CHEVRIER | U19 | 6 March 2017, 14:09 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 |
11 (Late Application) | FRABP28 | Basile | PERROT | U19 | 23 March 2017, 09:08 | Entry confirmed 6 April 2017 |
12 (Late Application) | FRAJP36 | Jean-baptiste | PASCAL | U19 | 24 March 2017, 20:17 | Entry confirmed 28 March 2017 |
13 (Late Application) | FRATP23 | Thibau | PEYROUTOU | U19 | 17 July 2017, 08:49 | Entry confirmed 17 July 2017 |
Place offer expired | FRAAB53 | Arthur | BARRUE | 20 February 2017, 15:56 | Expired place offer date: 7 April 2017, 00:46 |
GBR | Great Britain | Allocated Places: 14 Late ranking : 21 March 2017 | Application received: 17 Application ranked: 14 | No needed extra places for district Places reserved : 15 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBRJC153 | Jack | COOKSON | 10 February 2017, 15:05 | Entry confirmed 25 March 2017 | |
2 | GBRSW88 | Sam | WHALEY | 11 February 2017, 11:09 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 | |
3 | GBRJM189 | Joseph | MULLAN | 27 February 2017, 12:26 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 | |
4 | GBRJF64 | Jacob | FARREN-PRICE | 19 January 2017, 20:02 | Entry confirmed 30 March 2017 | |
5 | GBRLS33 | Lewis | SMITH | 25 February 2017, 22:51 | Entry confirmed 28 March 2017 | |
6 | GBRHE13 | Hamish | ECKSTEIN | 7 March 2017, 22:46 | Entry confirmed 6 April 2017 | |
7 | GBRIM38 | Iain | MCLAUGHLAN | 20 February 2017, 08:53 | Entry confirmed 23 March 2017 | |
8 | GBRDJ23 | Daniel | JONES | 5 March 2017, 20:43 | Entry confirmed 2 April 2017 | |
9 | GBRBF20 | Ben | FLOWER | U19 | 15 February 2017, 19:32 | Entry confirmed 2 April 2017 |
10 | GBRRB111 | Robby | BOYD | U19 | 3 March 2017, 20:48 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 |
12 | GBRGC58 | George | COLES | U19 | 30 January 2017, 20:01 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 |
15 (Late Application) | GBRDW83 | Daniel | WHITELEY | 25 March 2017, 13:41 | Entry confirmed 7 April 2017 | |
16 (Late Application) | GBRDW89 | Dugal | WILSON | 11 April 2017, 17:24 | Entry confirmed 26 April 2017 | |
17 (Late Application) | GBRJW127 | Joseph | WOODLEY | 19 April 2017, 12:03 | Entry confirmed 2 May 2017 | |
Canceled by sailor | GBRJC143 | Jamie | CALDER | 18 January 2017, 14:18 | Cancel date: 15 June 2017, 18:52 | |
Canceled by sailor | GBRBW38 | Ben | WHALEY | U19 | 26 February 2017, 11:17 | Cancel date: 5 April 2017, 06:14 |
Place offer expired | GBRAH131 | Alistair | HIGGINS | U19 | 8 January 2017, 13:15 | Expired place offer date: 7 April 2017, 00:46 |
HUN | Hungary | Allocated Places: 3 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNJV4 | Jonatan | VADNAI | 23 January 2017, 13:10 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 |
IRL | Ireland | Allocated Places: 5 | Application received: 2 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | IRLLG6 | Liam | GLYNN | 22 March 2017, 20:30 | Entry confirmed 11 April 2017 | |
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) | IRLJD28 | Johnny | DURCAN | U19 | 30 March 2017, 20:51 | Cancel date: 1 May 2017, 19:20 |
ISR | Israel | Allocated Places: 3 | Application received: 3 Application ranked: 2 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISRSG5 | Sagi | GLANTZ | 11 January 2017, 07:46 | Entry confirmed 6 April 2017 | |
2 | ISROG4 | Omer Boaz | GOLANI | U19 | 28 January 2017, 17:06 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 |
Place offer expired (Late Application) | ISRRM1 | Roi | MILIKOWSKI | U19 | 11 April 2017, 02:18 | Expired place offer date: 22 June 2017, 00:46 |
ITA | Italy | Allocated Places: 15 | Application received: 14 Application ranked: 12 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITAAC158 | Alessio | COLLAMI | 17 January 2017, 13:32 | Entry confirmed 4 April 2017 | |
2 | ITAGS101 | Giovanni | SACCOMANI | 25 January 2017, 09:45 | Entry confirmed 3 April 2017 | |
3 | ITACB85 | Ciro | BASILE | U19 | 14 January 2017, 00:40 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 |
4 | ITAPG27 | Paolo | GIARGIA | 14 January 2017, 18:53 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 | |
5 | ITAMT56 | Matteo | TULLI | 11 January 2017, 23:30 | Entry confirmed 27 March 2017 | |
6 | ITALL48 | Luca | LORENZONI | 31 January 2017, 19:31 | Entry confirmed 3 April 2017 | |
7 | ITANZ9 | Nicolò | ZANCHI | 26 February 2017, 21:23 | Entry confirmed 7 April 2017 | |
8 | ITAMV50 | Michele | VEZZOLI | 1 March 2017, 20:02 | Entry confirmed 8 April 2017 | |
9 (Late Application) | ITAGM123 | Giacomo | MUSONE | 22 March 2017, 21:15 | Entry confirmed 6 April 2017 | |
10 (Late Application) | ITASC87 | Sean Albert | CUOMO | U19 | 24 March 2017, 16:55 | Entry confirmed 2 April 2017 |
11 | ITAUV5 | Umberto José | VARBARO | 5 March 2017, 21:51 | Entry confirmed 31 March 2017 | |
12 (Late Application) | ITAFF84 | Filippo | FRASSINETTI | 27 March 2017, 08:01 | Entry confirmed 6 May 2017 | |
Canceled by sailor | ITAFD100 | Federico | DALLE NOGARE | 1 February 2017, 15:14 | Cancel date: 3 February 2017, 09:15 | |
Place offer expired | ITAGP128 | Gianmarco | PLANCHESTAINER | 14 February 2017, 19:01 | Expired place offer date: 13 June 2017, 00:46 |
MON | Monaco | Allocated Places: 1 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONJM1 | Jérémy | MOUTOUT | 15 February 2017, 21:00 | Entry confirmed 26 March 2017 |
NOR | Norway | Allocated Places: 3 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired (Late Application) | DENST6 | Sigurd | TVEIT | 19 April 2017, 20:28 | Expired place offer date: 9 May 2017, 00:46 |
POL | Poland | Allocated Places: 7 | Application received: 17 Application ranked: 11 | Extra places needed by district : 11 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | POLKS22 | Kacper | STANISLAWSKI | U19 | 9 February 2017, 20:35 | Entry confirmed 12 June 2017 |
3 | POLKB9 | Kacper | BLASZCZYK | U19 | 6 February 2017, 18:08 | Entry confirmed 13 June 2017 |
5 | POLPO5 | Piotr | OSTROWSKI | U19 | 18 February 2017, 03:23 | Entry confirmed 13 June 2017 |
6 | POLDK3 | Dawid | KANIA | 2 March 2017, 10:02 | Entry confirmed 27 April 2017 | |
7 | POLJR10 | Kuba | RODZIEWICZ | 1 March 2017, 15:01 | Entry confirmed 12 April 2017 | |
8 | POLDK4 | Damian | KOSMALSKI | 1 February 2017, 19:12 | Entry confirmed 19 April 2017 | |
11 | POLKM15 | Kacper | MAZUREK | U19 | 1 February 2017, 20:32 | Entry confirmed 13 June 2017 |
13 | POLSM9 | Sebastian | MAZUREK | U19 | 1 February 2017, 20:07 | Entry confirmed 13 June 2017 |
16 | POLJK26 | Jan | KRASODOMSKI | U19 | 1 February 2017, 09:23 | Entry confirmed 26 April 2017 |
17 (Late Application) | POLTL2 | Tomasz | LOBERT | 7 April 2017, 12:38 | Entry confirmed 14 June 2017 | |
18 (Late Application) | POLPN6 | Paweł | NOWICKI | 30 June 2017, 08:12 | Entry confirmed 2 July 2017 | |
Canceled by sailor | POLSK6 | Szymon | KOWALSKI | 9 February 2017, 15:48 | Cancel date: 25 April 2017, 09:50 | |
Place offer expired | POLJD9 | Jakub | DOMAGAŁA | U19 | 1 February 2017, 12:29 | Expired place offer date: 15 June 2017, 00:46 |
Place offer expired | POLDW2 | Dominik | WOJTONIAK | U19 | 4 March 2017, 11:40 | Expired place offer date: 15 June 2017, 00:46 |
Place offer expired | POLKB10 | Krzysztof | BIAłAś | U19 | 14 February 2017, 19:17 | Expired place offer date: 15 June 2017, 00:46 |
Place offer expired | POLMG24 | Marcel | GLUCHOWSKI | U19 | 3 February 2017, 20:32 | Expired place offer date: 15 June 2017, 00:46 |
Place offer expired | POLMN10 | Mieszko | NIEWIAROWSKI | U19 | 1 February 2017, 19:21 | Expired place offer date: 15 June 2017, 00:46 |
POR | Portugal | Allocated Places: 3 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | PORTP2 | Tomás | PIRES DE LIMA | U19 | 7 June 2017, 20:09 | Entry confirmed 13 June 2017 |
ROU | Romania | Allocated Places: 1 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | ROUTB1 | Tarkan | BOLAT | 4 May 2017, 12:39 | Entry confirmed 10 May 2017 |
RUS | Russia | Application received: 2 Application ranked: 2 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSKE5 | Kirill | EVFIMYEVSKIY | 7 March 2017, 18:13 | Entry confirmed 4 April 2017 | |
2 (Late Application) | RUSNK20 | Nikita | KLIMENTEV | 6 April 2017, 14:32 | Entry confirmed 8 April 2017 |
ESP | Spain | Allocated Places: 10 | Application received: 4 Application ranked: 3 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 (Late Application) | ESPMP65 | Mario | PLOMER QUIROGA | 22 March 2017, 18:54 | Entry confirmed 13 May 2017 | |
3 (Late Application) | ESPJR44 | Joel | RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ | 24 May 2017, 17:02 | Entry confirmed 3 June 2017 | |
4 (Late Application) | ESPRF13 | Ramiro | FOGUET ROJAS | 8 June 2017, 08:05 | Entry confirmed 15 June 2017 | |
Place offer expired | ESPJC70 | Joan | CARDONA | 28 February 2017, 16:31 | Expired place offer date: 7 April 2017, 00:46 |
SWE | Sweden | Allocated Places: 7 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired | SWEEA20 | Emil | ALNEBECK | 20 February 2017, 18:28 | Expired place offer date: 7 April 2017, 00:46 |
SUI | Switzerland | Allocated Places: 5 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | SUIAB15 | Arthur | BAUDET | 22 March 2017, 20:25 | Entry confirmed 26 March 2017 |
TUR | Turkey | Allocated Places: 3 | Application received: 3 Application ranked: 3 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | TURBA13 | Berkay | ABAY | 29 May 2017, 08:47 | Entry confirmed 9 June 2017 | |
2 (Late Application) | TURMD13 | Mehmet Duran | DINC | 9 June 2017, 12:18 | Entry confirmed 12 June 2017 | |
3 (Late Application) | TURAY4 | Ali Fuat | YUVALı | U19 | 15 June 2017, 15:02 | Entry confirmed 18 June 2017 |
Non European countries
ARG | Argentina | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) | ARGMK2 | Matias | KYBURG | 6 April 2017, 23:15 | Cancel date: 25 April 2017, 00:47 |
AUS | Australia | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSLG12 | Lachlan | GILHAM | U19 | 13 January 2017, 23:28 | Entry confirmed 27 March 2017 |
BRA | Brazil | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | BRASK2 | Stephan | KUNATH | U19 | 22 April 2017, 00:18 | Entry confirmed 5 May 2017 |
CHI | Chile | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) | CHICS3 | Clemente | SEGUEL LACáMARA | U19 | 26 March 2017, 02:14 | Cancel date: 14 April 2017, 11:53 |
MEX | Mexico | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired | MEXSL2 | Leopoldo | SEIFERT | 8 February 2017, 17:56 | Expired place offer date: 7 April 2017, 00:46 |
AHO | Netherland Antillies | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHOTV1 | Tijn | VAN DER GULIK | U19 | 15 February 2017, 23:45 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 |
PUR | Puerto Rico | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired (Late Application) | PURPF2 | Pedro | FERNANDEZ | 1 May 2017, 19:13 | Expired place offer date: 17 June 2017, 00:46 |
Entry limit | 120 | |
Applications received | 34 | which 9 are canceled |
Late applications | 20 | |
Not set applications | 0 | |
Waiting for a place | 0 | |
Entries completed | 18 | |
Places offered | 0 | |
Placed reserved | 0 | |
Places available | 102 |
BEL | Belgium | Allocated Places: 2 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired | BELLR3 | Lieze | RAVELINGIEN | 11 January 2017, 20:24 | Expired place offer date: 7 April 2017, 00:46 |
BUL | Bulgaria | Allocated Places: 1 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | BULMN1 | Mariela | NIKOLOVA | 29 May 2017, 07:58 | Entry confirmed 8 June 2017 |
FRA | France | Allocated Places: 6 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRATK5 | Théa | KHELIF | 5 March 2017, 09:31 | Entry confirmed 26 March 2017 |
GBR | Great Britain | Allocated Places: 7 Late ranking : 21 March 2017 | Application received: 6 Application ranked: 3 | No needed extra places for district Places reserved : 8 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBRCT29 | Clementine | THOMPSON | 18 February 2017, 19:37 | Entry confirmed 22 March 2017 | |
4 | GBREH38 | Ellie | HUTCHINGS | 6 March 2017, 18:37 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 | |
5 | GBREC35 | Emma | CRANE | 13 January 2017, 12:27 | Entry confirmed 29 March 2017 | |
Canceled by sailor | GBRDC96 | Daisy | COLLINGRIDGE | 15 January 2017, 09:16 | Cancel date: 4 April 2017, 06:53 | |
Canceled by sailor | GBRAH128 | Anya | HAJI-MICHAEL | 18 January 2017, 14:34 | Cancel date: 2 April 2017, 15:42 | |
Place offer expired (Late Application) | GBRMS122 | Molly | SACKER | 31 March 2017, 21:26 | Expired place offer date: 23 April 2017, 00:46 |
GRE | Greece | Allocated Places: 2 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired | GREAR11 | Angeliki | REKKA | 2 March 2017, 06:17 | Expired place offer date: 7 April 2017, 00:46 |
HUN | Hungary | Allocated Places: 2 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) | HUNNK2 | Nori | KATONA | 3 June 2017, 21:09 | Cancel date: 15 June 2017, 06:30 |
IRL | Ireland | Allocated Places: 3 | Application received: 3 Application ranked: 3 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRLAK18 | Aisling | KELLER | 3 March 2017, 15:02 | Entry confirmed 27 March 2017 | |
2 (Late Application) | IRLAH14 | Aoife | HOPKINS | 26 March 2017, 20:25 | Entry confirmed 6 April 2017 | |
3 (Late Application) | IRLSB25 | Sally | BELL | 24 April 2017, 19:28 | Entry confirmed 30 April 2017 |
ITA | Italy | Allocated Places: 8 | Application received: 5 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 (Late Application) | ITAMM274 | Maddalena | MINASI | 28 April 2017, 18:11 | Entry confirmed 19 May 2017 | |
Canceled by sailor | ITACA30 | Carolina | ALBANO | 24 January 2017, 09:59 | Cancel date: 23 May 2017, 23:26 | |
Canceled by sailor | ITAMB186 | Martina | BASCUCCI | 14 January 2017, 10:28 | Cancel date: 12 June 2017, 19:11 | |
Canceled by sailor | ITAIF6 | Isabella | FILIPPO | 16 January 2017, 19:56 | Cancel date: 23 May 2017, 05:43 | |
Canceled by district (Late Application) | ITACC118 | Cesarina | CRISCIONE | 13 June 2017, 21:45 | Cancel date: 15 June 2017, 10:56 |
NOR | Norway | Allocated Places: 2 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired (Late Application) | NORCR4 | Caroline | ROSMO | 30 March 2017, 14:30 | Expired place offer date: 20 April 2017, 00:46 |
POL | Poland | Allocated Places: 4 | Application received: 2 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canceled by sailor | POLAB15 | Anna | BAK | 4 March 2017, 16:45 | Cancel date: 14 June 2017, 20:20 | |
Place offer expired (Late Application) | POLMK38 | Magdalena | KWAśNA | 4 April 2017, 11:31 | Expired place offer date: 28 April 2017, 00:46 |
POR | Portugal | Allocated Places: 2 | Application received: 2 Application ranked: 2 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | PORCJ1 | Carolina | JOAO | 1 June 2017, 16:05 | Entry confirmed 14 June 2017 | |
2 (Late Application) | PORFF2 | Federica | FRANCHI | 7 June 2017, 20:07 | Entry confirmed 22 June 2017 |
RUS | Russia | Application received: 4 Application ranked: 2 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSEB15 | Ekaterina | BEREZA | 21 January 2017, 09:30 | Entry confirmed 5 April 2017 | |
2 (Late Application) | RUSMK23 | Mariia | KISLUKHINA | 22 March 2017, 06:41 | Entry confirmed 8 April 2017 | |
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) | RUSAC13 | Aleksandra | CHIZHOVA | 31 March 2017, 17:12 | Cancel date: 14 June 2017, 18:41 | |
Place offer expired (Late Application) | RUSAB44 | Anita | BORKOVA | 1 April 2017, 22:29 | Expired place offer date: 20 April 2017, 00:46 |
ESP | Spain | Allocated Places: 6 | Application received: 4 Application ranked: 4 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | ESPSM23 | Sheila | MARTINEZ | 4 April 2017, 09:18 | Entry confirmed 21 April 2017 | |
2 (Late Application) | ESPAA51 | Angela | ANDUGAR GISBERT | 7 April 2017, 12:57 | Entry confirmed 30 April 2017 | |
3 (Late Application) | ESPLO5 | Laura | OLIVA VIDAL | 4 June 2017, 08:08 | Entry confirmed 8 June 2017 | |
4 (Late Application) | ESPMM51 | Maria Jose | MARICHAL VILLALBA | 25 June 2017, 18:01 | Entry confirmed 30 June 2017 |
SWE | Sweden | Allocated Places: 4 | Application received: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place offer expired (Late Application) | SWEEW6 | Elin | WALLERSTEDT | 10 April 2017, 14:48 | Expired place offer date: 28 April 2017, 00:46 |
UKR | Ukraine | Allocated Places: 1 | Application received: 1 Application ranked: 1 |
---|
National Order | World Sailing Sailor Id | First Name | Family Name | Cat. | Application Date | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Late Application) | UKRSN6 | Sofiia | NAUMENKO | 14 June 2017, 14:29 | Entry confirmed 24 June 2017 |