Please enable javascript to access this site

Under 21 European Laser Championships & Open European Trophy 2020

Application List

Entry limit160
Applications received110 which 2 are canceled
Not set applications108
Waiting for a place0
Places offered0
Entries completed0
AUTAustriaAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUTJK8 Jan KWAPINSKI U19 23 December 2019, 11:05
Not set AUTPP6 Pirmin SABLATNIG U19 2 March 2020, 18:24
Not set AUTCK11 Clemens KÜBBER 5 June 2020, 11:49
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 4Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROBG4 Božidar GOLUBIć 9 March 2020, 10:12
Not set CROVJ2 Vice JUŠIĆ U19 22 March 2020, 18:26
Not set CROJR1 Juraj RADAčIć 23 March 2020, 16:41
Not set CROMS17 Marko SMOLIĆ 26 March 2020, 14:19
Not set CRORC2 Roko COPIC 30 March 2020, 19:07
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZEBP3 Benjamin PRIKRYL 10 February 2020, 13:54
DENDenmarkAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set DENJS23 Johan SCHUBERT U19 6 June 2020, 18:23
Not set DENCW3 Christian WINKLER 8 June 2020, 18:49
Not set DENJH34 Jakob LEJBøLLE 20 June 2020, 13:46
Not set DENNB11 Nikolaj BORCH 26 June 2020, 16:39
ESTEstoniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESTKL5 Keith LUUR 29 February 2020, 17:09
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 4Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FINNL2 Nooa LAUKKANEN 27 January 2020, 19:34
Not set FINOD2 Otto DAHLBERG 17 June 2020, 09:44
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 10Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set FRAAK11 Alexandre KOWALSKI 9 December 2019, 14:55
Not set FRAMK8 Martin KOWALSKI U19 10 December 2019, 17:16
Not set FRAPM58 Paul MORVAN U19 27 March 2020, 15:19
Not set FRALM58 Leon MORVAN U19 27 March 2020, 16:28
Not set FRAMW5 Malo WESSELY U19 12 April 2020, 18:52
Not set FRAAG54 Anton GUILMIN U19 24 June 2020, 09:42
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 14Application received: 14
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERPW19 Philip WALKENBACH 24 December 2019, 13:41
Not set GERJB83 Justin BARTH 9 January 2020, 18:22
Not set GERNN7 Nico NAUJOCK 17 January 2020, 18:15
Not set GERJH64 Julian HOFFMANN U19 28 February 2020, 21:36
Not set GERGK13 Gregory Lucas KEIZERS 9 March 2020, 18:30
Not set GERTC4 Tim CONRADI 20 April 2020, 13:53
Not set GERCM46 Christoph MöHRING 5 June 2020, 08:31
Not set GERTW35 Till WANSER U19 16 June 2020, 18:13
Not set GERLK38 Linus KLASEN 17 June 2020, 16:46
Not set GERFK47 Finn KLEIN U19 23 June 2020, 19:17
Not set GERLS50 Leonard STOCK 28 June 2020, 15:07
Not set GERJS128 Jan-malte STOCK U19 28 June 2020, 15:17
Not set GERMH83 Maarten HUND U19 29 June 2020, 09:41
Not set GERLM14 Luca Constantin MAYER 30 June 2020, 18:32
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 12Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRTM59 Tom MITCHELL U19 10 January 2020, 08:38
Not set GBRJD114 Joseph DRAKE 16 January 2020, 14:54
Not set GBRTP42 Thomas PARKHURST 20 January 2020, 07:03
Not set GBRBC52 Ben CHILDERLEY 5 February 2020, 19:12
Not set GBRKB35 Krishan BHOGAL 21 March 2020, 17:47
Not set GBRJP113 James PERCIVAL-COOKE 4 June 2020, 19:32
Not set GBRNW49 Nicholas WELBOURN U19 6 June 2020, 23:03
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREGP28 Georgios PAPADAKOS U19 3 January 2020, 13:03
Not set GREAP37 Anastasios PANAGIOTIDIS 20 May 2020, 08:39
HUNHungaryAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set HUNLZ3 Leon ZINK U19 18 April 2020, 16:47
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 4Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set IRLHK2 Hugo KENNEDY 19 February 2020, 11:08
Not set IRLJM123 Jamie MCMAHON U19 1 March 2020, 12:37
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ISRYK7 Yoav KFIR U19 5 June 2020, 14:52
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 14Application received: 16
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAAC262 Andrea CRISI 9 December 2019, 13:03
Not set ITAMG139 Matteo GUARDIGLI 28 December 2019, 14:37
Not set ITAMP198 Matteo PAULON 2 January 2020, 11:16
Not set ITARS40 Rodolfo SILVESTRINI 13 January 2020, 18:56
Not set ITAVP31 Valerio PALAMARA 18 January 2020, 18:45
Not set ITATM17 Tito MORBIDUCCI U19 27 January 2020, 17:43
Not set ITATB16 Tommaso BOIANI U19 2 February 2020, 09:59
Not set ITACB85 Ciro BASILE 15 February 2020, 11:59
Not set ITAAO20 Alberto OROMBELLI 22 March 2020, 10:02
Not set ITATC19 Tommaso COMETTI U19 21 April 2020, 08:32
Not set ITAFG131 Filippo GUERRA U19 9 May 2020, 10:41
Not set ITAGG135 Guido GALLINARO 31 May 2020, 13:07
Not set ITAAD103 Amos DI BENEDETTO 9 June 2020, 18:19
Not set ITAMP186 Mario PRODIGO 29 June 2020, 20:04
Not set ITAVC27 Valerio COSENTINO 30 June 2020, 08:33
Not set ITAPF49 Paolo FREDDI 30 June 2020, 20:22
MNEMontenegroAllocated Places: 4Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set MNEIM1 Ilija MARKOVIć U19 10 December 2019, 13:46
Not set MNEDJ1 Danilo JONCIC U19 10 December 2019, 13:51
Not set MNESA1 Stefan ANDJELIC U19 10 December 2019, 13:53
Not set MNELO1 Luka OGNJANOVIC 19 February 2020, 10:22
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 7Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDTV30 Thomas VAN OFWEGEN 9 December 2019, 14:13
Not set NEDHK17 Huub KOK U19 9 December 2019, 19:51
Not set NEDMB43 Michiel BAKKER U19 16 February 2020, 17:24
Not set NEDMB37 Marnix BOS 23 February 2020, 12:55
Not set NEDEV37 Erik VOETS 2 March 2020, 17:18
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 3Application received: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NOROH5 Olai HAGLAND 14 January 2020, 22:34
Not set NORHO6 Henrik Kaastad ØRJAVIK U19 25 January 2020, 11:32
Not set NORDJ1 Didrik Rødland JELSTAD U19 10 February 2020, 20:52
Not set NORUT2 Uffe TOMASGAARD 2 March 2020, 17:33
Not set NORAL15 Anders LINDEMARK 17 May 2020, 16:15
Canceled by sailor NORJO3 Jens Kaastad ØRJAVIK U19 7 January 2020, 18:28 Cancel date: 9 January 2020, 08:54
POLPolandAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLKS22 Kacper STANISLAWSKI 18 January 2020, 10:22
Not set POLMK59 Michal KRASODOMSKI U19 25 January 2020, 08:30
Not set POLPM12 Piotr MALINOWSKI 28 May 2020, 22:15
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 3Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set PORTP2 Tomás PIRES DE LIMA 9 December 2019, 12:05
Not set PORLM9 Lourenco MATEUS 4 January 2020, 14:42
Not set PORAG7 André GRANADEIRO 6 January 2020, 16:52
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RUSSM13 Semen MEKHANIKOV 11 December 2019, 07:07
Not set RUSIV9 Ilia VIUNOV 17 January 2020, 08:14
Not set RUSKT3 Kirill TERESHKIN 9 February 2020, 19:43
Not set RUSDK26 Daniil KRUTSKIKH 27 March 2020, 06:15
SRBSerbiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SRBMP1 Marko PETKOVIC 14 December 2019, 12:31
Not set SRBDB1 Danilo BEŠIĆ U19 11 February 2020, 10:16
Canceled by sailor SRBNB2 Nikola BANJAC 14 December 2019, 17:34 Cancel date: 9 February 2020, 18:11
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SLOLO1 Liam OREL 2 July 2020, 22:01
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 9Application received: 7
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPPP33 Pere PONSETI MESQUIDA 15 January 2020, 13:01
Not set ESPPC49 Pep CAZADOR 23 January 2020, 11:36
Not set ESPMC42 Marcelo CAIRO ASSENZA 11 February 2020, 11:02
Not set ESPMS44 Miquel SITGES NICOLAU 19 February 2020, 07:08
Not set ESPMU4 Max URQUIZU MARCOS 29 February 2020, 09:58
Not set ESPLB11 Leopoldo BARRETO HASCHKE 5 March 2020, 21:52
Not set ESPPR19 Pau RAMIS BALAGUER U19 7 April 2020, 02:17
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 6Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SWELL9 Ludde LINDQVIST 26 January 2020, 12:27
Not set SWETN7 Tim NYLLINGE 25 February 2020, 08:12
Not set SWEEJ8 Eskil JONASSON 6 July 2020, 17:41
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SUIJS15 Jacopo SCORNAIENGHI 22 March 2020, 10:14
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURYC3 Yigit Yalcin CITAK 8 February 2020, 05:28
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRSM5 Stanislav MULKO 8 February 2020, 20:40

Non European countries

AUSAustraliaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set AUSWS11 Will SARGENT 8 February 2020, 06:04
RSASouth AfricaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RSAKL1 Kai LESLIE 9 January 2020, 11:31
USAUnited States of AmericaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set USAJB411 Jack BALDWIN U19 30 December 2019, 03:59
Entry limit120
Applications received50
Not set applications50
Waiting for a place0
Places offered0
Entries completed0
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CROEB3 Eleonore BORGIN 23 March 2020, 22:29
CYPCyprusAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CYPMM3 Marilena MAKRI 9 December 2019, 18:00
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set CZEAP4 Alessia PALANTI 19 April 2020, 18:05
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 9Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GERJB68 Julia BUESSELBERG 9 December 2019, 16:00
Not set GERTW27 Theresa WIERSCHIN 7 June 2020, 10:11
Not set GERLS38 Laura SCHEWE 15 June 2020, 12:44
Not set GERCC9 Carlotta Sophie CRÜSEMANN 18 June 2020, 10:12
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 8Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRMN16 Matilda NICHOLLS 24 January 2020, 12:33
Not set GBRMS122 Molly SACKER 24 February 2020, 07:56
Not set GBRCW83 Christine WOOD 24 February 2020, 18:42
Not set GBRLB45 Lydia BARBER 10 March 2020, 10:03
Not set GBRAC109 Abby CHILDERLEY 9 May 2020, 09:12
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GREMG4 Melina Dorothea GKARI 13 December 2019, 12:32
Not set GRENT7 Natalia TAMVAKIDOU 18 April 2020, 10:12
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 9Application received: 13
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ITAMC232 Maria Giulia CICCHINE' 12 December 2019, 17:34
Not set ITACA41 Chiara ANTONETTI 20 December 2019, 14:28
Not set ITASS109 Sofia SECHI 18 January 2020, 15:08
Not set ITAMT68 Matilda TALLURI 29 January 2020, 20:15
Not set ITAFC135 Federica CATTAROZZI 11 March 2020, 20:43
Not set ITAMR96 Margherita RONZONI 22 March 2020, 09:59
Not set ITALN18 Lucia NICOLINI 22 March 2020, 10:00
Not set ITACL29 Chiara LAURENZI 7 April 2020, 17:53
Not set ITAGC189 Giorgia CINGOLANI 19 April 2020, 18:07
Not set ITABI7 Beatrice INI 19 April 2020, 18:28
Not set ITASA38 Sara Martina ARSENI 9 May 2020, 10:48
Not set ITAAS170 Alise SANTORUM 31 May 2020, 13:07
Not set ITAGD123 Giorgia DEURINGER 3 July 2020, 10:09
LATLatviaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set LATAV4 Anna VERNERE 20 January 2020, 12:13
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 5Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set NEDES18 Emma SAVELON 13 February 2020, 11:46
Not set NEDSB22 Sarah BOS 9 June 2020, 15:24
POLPolandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set POLWG7 Wiktoria GOłęBIOWSKA 9 December 2019, 11:55
Not set POLPP18 Paulina PLACZKE 30 April 2020, 09:16
Not set POLMK61 Marcelina KORSZON 30 May 2020, 08:04
Not set POLJR13 Julia ROGALSKA 31 May 2020, 13:08
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set RUSAE11 Alisa ESHCHENKO 19 May 2020, 10:30
Not set RUSVL13 Valeriya LOMATCHENKO 20 May 2020, 20:05
Not set RUSCF1 Christina FREIGANG 13 June 2020, 11:52
Not set RUSMF4 Marina FEDOROVA 21 June 2020, 09:19
SRBSerbiaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SRBAJ2 Ana JOVANOVIĆ 12 December 2019, 06:22
Not set SRBKB1 Kristina BOJA 8 February 2020, 17:58
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 6Application received: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set ESPCS23 Carlota SANCHEZ 9 December 2019, 11:50
Not set ESPBM15 Barbara RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 24 March 2020, 11:22
Not set ESPMI13 Margarita IESS FALCON 2 May 2020, 18:45
Not set ESPAM89 Ana MONCADA 26 May 2020, 17:34
Not set ESPLH8 Lara HIMMES 14 June 2020, 17:51
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 4Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set SWETF6 Lova FORSSÉN 24 June 2020, 21:50
Not set SWETF7 Tindra FORSSÉN 24 June 2020, 21:52
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set TURDD9 Deniz DONERTAS 7 March 2020, 07:34
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set UKRYV3 Yelyzaveta VYNOHRADOVA 23 January 2020, 14:04

Non European countries

HKGHong KongApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Not set GBRSN28 Stephanie NORTON 22 June 2020, 08:50