Please enable javascript to access this site

Under 21 European Laser Championships & Trophy 2018

Application List

Entry limit160
Applications received98 which 16 are canceled
Late applications23
Not set applications0
Waiting for a place0
Places offered15 which 15 are declined
Entries completed67
AUTAustriaAllocated Places: 4Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor AUTAC3 Andreas CUNOW 9 March 2018, 17:15 Cancel date: 28 March 2018, 19:02
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) BULID1 Ivan DIMOV 4 June 2018, 06:56 Entry confirmed 4 June 2018
2 (Late Application) BULLT1 Lyuben TENEKEDZHIEV 10 July 2018, 15:49 Entry confirmed 19 July 2018
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CROSG4 Stipe GASPIC 26 January 2018, 12:13 Entry confirmed 1 May 2018
2 (Late Application) CRODP5 Dominik PERKOVIć 5 July 2018, 18:14 Entry confirmed 20 July 2018
CYPCyprus Allocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 CYPAP1 Alexios PAPAZOGLOU U19 27 March 2018, 14:44 Entry confirmed 3 May 2018
CZECzech RepublicAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor CZEMN1 Mario NUC 2 April 2018, 18:26 Cancel date: 17 July 2018, 19:42
DENDenmarkAllocated Places: 2Application received: 5
Application ranked: 4
Extra places needed by district : 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 DENPD3 Patrick DÖPPING 11 February 2018, 12:53 Entry confirmed 8 May 2018
2 DENAL17 Anders From LAURSEN 2 April 2018, 20:33 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
3 DENNM8 Nicolai MIKKELSEN 9 January 2018, 23:27 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
4 DENAK15 Andreas KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN 9 April 2018, 08:46 Entry confirmed 10 May 2018
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) DENGD2 Gustav DALKIæR SKYDSGAARD 30 April 2018, 06:21 Cancel date: 27 May 2018, 11:45
ESTEstoniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ESTTA1 Tavo ANNUS 6 February 2018, 16:12 Entry confirmed 7 May 2018
2 ESTBK1 Bo Aaron KOOSER U19 18 March 2018, 20:42 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
Canceled by sailor ESTJL2 Joosep LAUS 10 March 2018, 08:27 Cancel date: 10 May 2018, 08:29
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 6
Application ranked: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FINAT7 Aleksi TAPPER U19 29 January 2018, 17:46 Entry confirmed 1 May 2018
2 FINNL2 Nooa LAUKKANEN U19 17 February 2018, 19:30 Entry confirmed 8 May 2018
3 FINAA7 Aarni AHVONEN 13 February 2018, 20:09 Entry confirmed 28 April 2018
4 FINHI2 Henrik ILOLA 5 March 2018, 18:27 Entry confirmed 1 May 2018
6 (Late Application) FINAR6 Aleksi-elias RUOHONEN 30 April 2018, 18:14 Entry confirmed 10 May 2018
Place offer expired FINPA9 Pietari AIRAKORPI 4 April 2018, 15:47 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 9Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) FRAAG46 Arthur GUILLONNEAU 10 May 2018, 10:52 Cancel date: 7 June 2018, 17:43
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 12Application received: 7
Application ranked: 6
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GERMW40 Max WILKEN 14 January 2018, 12:40 Entry confirmed 30 April 2018
2 GERGK13 Gregory Lucas KEIZERS U19 20 January 2018, 21:01 Entry confirmed 10 May 2018
3 GERNN7 Nico NAUJOCK U19 15 February 2018, 18:47 Entry confirmed 29 April 2018
4 GERHP19 Hannes PAPENTHIN U19 14 March 2018, 21:02 Entry confirmed 8 May 2018
6 GERCM46 Christoph MöHRING U19 14 March 2018, 09:14 Entry confirmed 25 April 2018
7 (Late Application) GERLM14 Luca Constantin MAYER U19 28 April 2018, 21:14 Entry confirmed 7 May 2018
Place offer expired GERPB30 Paul BOTHE 10 April 2018, 19:40 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 11Application received: 9
Application ranked: 5
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 GBRJF64 Jacob FARREN-PRICE 22 January 2018, 11:46 Entry confirmed 5 May 2018
2 GBRLS33 Lewis SMITH 15 March 2018, 14:02 Entry confirmed 27 April 2018
3 GBRJM189 Joseph MULLAN 19 February 2018, 12:01 Entry confirmed 30 April 2018
7 GBRMG57 Milo GILL-TAYLOR U19 2 April 2018, 18:05 Entry confirmed 26 April 2018
9 GBRBC46 Ben CHILDERLEY U19 10 January 2018, 21:02 Entry confirmed 25 April 2018
Canceled by sailor GBRJD114 Joseph DRAKE U19 25 March 2018, 14:15 Cancel date: 26 April 2018, 16:17
Canceled by sailor GBRJG102 Jordan GILES 9 April 2018, 06:26 Cancel date: 28 April 2018, 09:01
Canceled by sailor GBRGC58 George COLES U19 11 February 2018, 21:16 Cancel date: 29 April 2018, 19:48
Place offer expired GBRBF20 Ben FLOWER 16 January 2018, 10:08 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Place offer expired GREKS6 Konstantinos STAMATIOU-MERAKLIS 20 January 2018, 20:15 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 IRLLG6 Liam GLYNN 23 March 2018, 13:19 Entry confirmed 8 May 2018
2 IRLEM38 Ewan MCMAHON 4 April 2018, 18:51 Entry confirmed 26 April 2018
3 (Late Application) IRLJD28 Johnny DURCAN 14 July 2018, 09:05 Entry confirmed 18 July 2018
ISRIsraelAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ISRMB2 Maor BENHAROCH 18 January 2018, 14:49 Entry confirmed 6 May 2018
2 ISROG4 Omer Boaz GOLANI 18 January 2018, 14:30 Entry confirmed 2 May 2018
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 13Application received: 14
Application ranked: 9
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 ITAPG27 Paolo GIARGIA 4 April 2018, 18:08 Entry confirmed 8 May 2018
3 ITACB85 Ciro BASILE U19 6 January 2018, 09:06 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
4 ITAUV5 Umberto José VARBARO 16 February 2018, 09:28 Entry confirmed 8 May 2018
5 ITAEL25 Edoardo LIBRI 7 January 2018, 11:48 Entry confirmed 3 May 2018
6 ITANZ9 Nicolò ZANCHI 17 March 2018, 12:55 Entry confirmed 10 May 2018
8 ITALL48 Luca LORENZONI 15 March 2018, 19:35 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
11 (Late Application) ITADP40 Dimitri PERONI 25 April 2018, 07:15 Entry confirmed 29 April 2018
12 (Late Application) ITAAO20 Alberto OROMBELLI U19 26 April 2018, 20:21 Entry confirmed 30 April 2018
13 (Late Application) ITALM77 Lorenzo MASETTI 9 May 2018, 19:04 Entry confirmed 29 May 2018
Canceled by sailor ITASG33 Sebastiano GALEPPI 6 January 2018, 12:36 Cancel date: 10 May 2018, 06:51
Canceled by sailor ITAMS125 Matija SUCCI 5 January 2018, 16:33 Cancel date: 27 April 2018, 06:05
Canceled by sailor ITAJG3 Jacopo GILIOLI U19 15 February 2018, 22:24 Cancel date: 8 May 2018, 06:01
Place offer expired ITAMM234 Massimo MASSINI 29 January 2018, 16:52 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
Place offer expired (Late Application) ITAMB182 Michele BONETTI 6 July 2018, 13:51 Expired place offer date: 20 July 2018, 00:46
LATLatviaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 2Extra places needed by district : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor LATRZ2 Ricards Toms ZVILNA 4 April 2018, 09:34 Cancel date: 10 May 2018, 17:10
Canceled by sailor LATEZ2 Eriks Karlis ZVILNA U19 4 April 2018, 09:37 Cancel date: 10 May 2018, 17:12
LTULithuaniaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 LTUNS1 Neilas STRAUKAS U19 14 March 2018, 15:46 Entry confirmed 4 May 2018
3 LTUDJ3 Domantas JUSKEVICIUS 19 February 2018, 18:56 Entry confirmed 7 May 2018
Place offer expired LTUME4 Marius EIDUKEVICIUS 8 January 2018, 11:13 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
MONMonacoAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 MONJM1 Jérémy MOUTOUT 17 February 2018, 09:49 Entry confirmed 30 April 2018
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 6Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 NEDMS34 Marijn SNEL 8 January 2018, 15:21 Entry confirmed 3 May 2018
Canceled by sailor NEDEW5 Eric-Jan WESTERHOF 14 January 2018, 09:12 Cancel date: 1 May 2018, 18:28
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 DENST6 Sigurd TVEIT 19 February 2018, 12:25 Entry confirmed 10 May 2018
Place offer expired (Late Application) NOREB11 Even BAANRUD U19 13 July 2018, 18:01 Expired place offer date: 20 July 2018, 00:46
POLPolandAllocated Places: 5
Late ranking : 12 June 2018
Application received: 11
Application ranked: 4
Extra places needed by district : 6
Reserved places : 11
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 POLJR10 Kuba RODZIEWICZ 17 January 2018, 19:10 Entry confirmed 21 June 2018
3 POLKS22 Kacper STANISLAWSKI U19 6 January 2018, 07:30 Entry confirmed 23 June 2018
5 POLPO5 Piotr OSTROWSKI U19 28 February 2018, 21:50 Entry confirmed 22 June 2018
6 POLJM13 Jakub MARCINIAK U19 5 April 2018, 15:31 Entry confirmed 23 June 2018
Canceled by sailor POLWK8 Wojciech KLIMASZEWSKI U19 22 February 2018, 20:51 Cancel date: 16 July 2018, 20:03
Canceled by sailor POLKB9 Kacper BLASZCZYK U19 1 April 2018, 17:14 Cancel date: 22 June 2018, 18:59
Place offer expired POLDK4 Damian KOSMALSKI 1 April 2018, 18:19 Expired place offer date: 24 June 2018, 00:46
Place offer expired POLKM15 Kacper MAZUREK 15 January 2018, 16:04 Expired place offer date: 24 June 2018, 00:46
Place offer expired POLMG24 Marcel GLUCHOWSKI 4 April 2018, 16:50 Expired place offer date: 24 June 2018, 00:46
Place offer expired POLSM9 Sebastian MAZUREK 15 January 2018, 12:08 Expired place offer date: 24 June 2018, 00:46
Place offer expired POLBM11 Borys MICHNIEWICZ U19 6 April 2018, 16:01 Expired place offer date: 24 June 2018, 00:46
PORPortugalAllocated Places: 3Application received: 4
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 PORTP2 Tomás PIRES DE LIMA U19 10 April 2018, 17:59 Entry confirmed 10 May 2018
2 (Late Application) PORMR15 Miguel ROTHES 14 May 2018, 14:31 Entry confirmed 2 June 2018
3 (Late Application) PORJA16 Joao PEIXOTO 5 June 2018, 17:09 Entry confirmed 13 June 2018
4 (Late Application) PORRR9 Miguel ROUXINOL U19 13 June 2018, 16:20 Entry confirmed 19 June 2018
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 RUSDK26 Daniil KRUTSKIKH U19 9 March 2018, 13:32 Entry confirmed 25 April 2018
2 (Late Application) RUSKE5 Kirill EVFIMYEVSKIY 7 May 2018, 15:24 Entry confirmed 16 June 2018
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 8Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) ESPII4 Ismael IESS 24 June 2018, 17:45 Entry confirmed 4 July 2018
2 (Late Application) ESPMP65 Mario PLOMER QUIROGA 23 July 2018, 19:10 Entry confirmed 26 July 2018
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 14Application received: 5
Application ranked: 4
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SWEEL16 Erik LINDéN 21 March 2018, 21:05 Entry confirmed 1 May 2018
2 SWEJK13 Jacob KJELLSSON 29 January 2018, 05:22 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
4 SWEPK14 Pontus KARLSSON 15 January 2018, 21:06 Entry confirmed 25 April 2018
5 SWEWC3 William CARLSSON U19 23 February 2018, 19:25 Entry confirmed 26 April 2018
Place offer expired (Late Application) SWEGT3 Gustav THEANDER 14 July 2018, 21:26 Expired place offer date: 29 July 2018, 00:46
SUISwitzerlandAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SUINR3 Nicolas ROLAZ 12 January 2018, 19:33 Entry confirmed 26 April 2018
2 SUIZF1 Zeno FRY 30 March 2018, 19:21 Entry confirmed 29 April 2018
3 SUIAB15 Arthur BAUDET 15 January 2018, 15:15 Entry confirmed 25 April 2018
TURTurkeyAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 (Late Application) TURAB17 Alp BALTALI U19 30 April 2018, 15:38 Entry confirmed 18 May 2018
3 (Late Application) TURBA13 Berkay ABAY 18 May 2018, 05:55 Entry confirmed 21 May 2018

Non European countries

INDIndiaApplication received: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Place offer expired (Late Application) INDVS4 Vishnu SARAVANAN 17 July 2018, 23:24 Expired place offer date: 29 July 2018, 00:46
Entry limit120
Applications received48 which 9 are canceled
Late applications20
Not set applications0
Waiting for a place0
Places offered8 which 8 are declined
Entries completed31
BLRBelarusAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) BLRES1 Ekaterina SANKO 11 July 2018, 14:18 Entry confirmed 13 July 2018
BULBulgariaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) BULMN1 Mariela NIKOLOVA 4 June 2018, 12:32 Entry confirmed 4 June 2018
CROCroatiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 (Late Application) CROKS2 Karla SAVAR 26 June 2018, 04:39 Entry confirmed 3 July 2018
Place offer expired CROIE1 Ivona ERCEGOVAC 25 February 2018, 22:25 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
DENDenmarkAllocated Places: 1Application received: 4
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 DENAM6 Anna MUNCH 21 March 2018, 08:53 Entry confirmed 26 April 2018
2 DENMN14 Michala NORSELL 1 April 2018, 19:28 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
4 (Late Application) DENNJ5 Ninna Tove JOHANSEN 26 April 2018, 16:23 Entry confirmed 3 May 2018
Canceled by sailor DENJE6 Julie ERHARDSEN 1 April 2018, 20:34 Cancel date: 8 May 2018, 15:40
FINFinlandAllocated Places: 2Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 FINSS25 Sara STÅHLBERG 7 March 2018, 18:26 Entry confirmed 7 May 2018
FRAFranceAllocated Places: 6Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 (Late Application) FRATK5 Théa KHELIF 11 July 2018, 08:50 Entry confirmed 17 July 2018
Place offer expired (Late Application) FRALC33 Louise CERVERA 27 April 2018, 15:44 Expired place offer date: 15 May 2018, 00:46
GERGermanyAllocated Places: 8Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) GERLW10 Lena Marie WEIßKICHEL 17 May 2018, 18:54 Entry confirmed 18 May 2018
GBRGreat BritainAllocated Places: 7Application received: 5
Application ranked: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 GBRSW98 Stephanie WINGEATT 28 January 2018, 13:56 Entry confirmed 28 April 2018
4 GBRMM104 Melissa MEREDITH 8 January 2018, 20:39 Entry confirmed 28 April 2018
Canceled by sailor GBRDC96 Daisy COLLINGRIDGE 7 January 2018, 19:17 Cancel date: 25 April 2018, 18:36
Canceled by sailor GBRAH128 Anya HAJI-MICHAEL 9 January 2018, 16:24 Cancel date: 25 April 2018, 09:32
Canceled by sailor GBRID10 Iona DIXON 6 January 2018, 22:48 Cancel date: 9 May 2018, 09:52
GREGreeceAllocated Places: 2Application received: 2
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Place offer expired GREAR11 Angeliki REKKA 15 January 2018, 11:28 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
Place offer expired (Late Application) GREAN6 Anna NIKOLAOU 25 April 2018, 05:59 Expired place offer date: 15 May 2018, 00:46
IRLIrelandAllocated Places: 3Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
2 IRLAH14 Aoife HOPKINS 9 January 2018, 22:51 Entry confirmed 25 April 2018
Canceled by sailor IRLSB25 Sally BELL 1 April 2018, 09:14 Cancel date: 15 July 2018, 12:12
ITAItalyAllocated Places: 8Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 ITACA30 Carolina ALBANO 10 January 2018, 16:36 Entry confirmed 4 May 2018
NEDNetherlandsAllocated Places: 4Application received: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
Canceled by sailor NEDAW7 Annabelle WESTERHOF 14 January 2018, 09:10 Cancel date: 26 April 2018, 12:16
Canceled by sailor NEDFH11 Floortje HOOGSTEDE 4 April 2018, 09:01 Cancel date: 7 June 2018, 11:11
Place offer expired NEDCV27 Cassandra VAN HARREWIJN 6 January 2018, 11:54 Expired place offer date: 11 May 2018, 00:46
NORNorwayAllocated Places: 2Application received: 4
Application ranked: 3
Extra places needed by district : 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 NORIV1 Inger Margrethe VABø 4 April 2018, 21:01 Entry confirmed 9 May 2018
3 (Late Application) NORCV1 Celia VALEUR BØRRESEN 5 July 2018, 19:42 Entry confirmed 17 July 2018
4 (Late Application) NORCR4 Caroline ROSMO 16 July 2018, 11:43 Entry confirmed 18 July 2018
Canceled by sailor NORVE2 Victoria ESPESETH 6 January 2018, 20:47 Cancel date: 7 May 2018, 18:27
POLPolandAllocated Places: 4
Late ranking : 22 May 2018
Application received: 2
Application ranked: 1
No needed extra places for district
Reserved places : 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 POLMK38 Magdalena KWAśNA 2 March 2018, 22:43 Entry confirmed 21 June 2018
Place offer expired (Late Application) POLJO8 Julia OLEKSIUK 12 July 2018, 18:03 Expired place offer date: 24 July 2018, 00:46
RUSRussiaAllocated Places: 2Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 RUSEB15 Ekaterina BEREZA 12 January 2018, 20:44 Entry confirmed 2 May 2018
2 RUSMK23 Mariia KISLUKHINA 13 January 2018, 05:37 Entry confirmed 25 April 2018
3 RUSEG10 Ekaterina GUSEVA 6 February 2018, 19:31 Entry confirmed 5 May 2018
SLOSloveniaAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SLOLP2 Lin PLETIKOS 12 January 2018, 21:33 Entry confirmed 8 May 2018
ESPSpainAllocated Places: 5Application received: 3
Application ranked: 3
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) ESPMB22 Magdalena BONET PUIG 27 April 2018, 18:56 Entry confirmed 22 June 2018
2 (Late Application) ESPSM23 Sheila MARTíNEZ ARJONA 16 May 2018, 15:09 Entry confirmed 22 June 2018
3 (Late Application) ESPAA51 Ángela ANDúGAR GISBERT 14 June 2018, 18:35 Entry confirmed 23 June 2018
SWESwedenAllocated Places: 9Application received: 9
Application ranked: 6
No needed extra places for district
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 SWELH14 Lotta HANDMARK 20 January 2018, 15:25 Entry confirmed 30 April 2018
2 SWELG8 Liv GYLLFORS 10 January 2018, 06:46 Entry confirmed 6 May 2018
3 SWESD6 Sanna DELANDER 9 April 2018, 19:46 Entry confirmed 27 April 2018
4 SWEFD2 Fanny DE SUSINI 4 April 2018, 19:58 Entry confirmed 2 May 2018
5 (Late Application) SWEJE11 Johanna EDH 30 April 2018, 09:31 Entry confirmed 12 May 2018
7 (Late Application) SWEJH51 Jenny HAMMERSLAND 1 July 2018, 09:50 Entry confirmed 8 July 2018
Canceled by sailor (Late Application) SWEJH47 Julia HENRIKSSON 21 May 2018, 13:00 Cancel date: 6 June 2018, 04:53
Place offer expired (Late Application) SWEEB17 Elin BJURÉUS 15 July 2018, 16:38 Expired place offer date: 20 July 2018, 00:46
Place offer expired (Late Application) SWETF6 Lova FORSSÉN 18 July 2018, 05:35 Expired place offer date: 20 July 2018, 00:46
UKRUkraineAllocated Places: 1Application received: 1
Application ranked: 1
National OrderWorld Sailing Sailor IdFirst NameFamily NameCat.Application DateNote
1 (Late Application) UKRSN6 Sofiia NAUMENKO 17 July 2018, 19:32 Entry confirmed 18 July 2018