Please enable javascript to access this site

EurILCA U21 Europeans & Open European Trophy 2022

Coach/support boats registration are now closed (see Notice of Race). Late registration will be at race office upon payment of a late registration fee of 0.00€ (EUR).

Coaches/Support boats registered

Coaches registered51
Completed51
Nat.First NameFamily NameEstimated supported sailorsRegistration DateNote
Australia Brett BEYER 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Belgium Mark LITTLEJOHN 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Canada Caroline DE ALCALA 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cayman Islands Juan MAZZINI 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Robert JURINčIć 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Croatia Dominik PERKOVIC 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Polis SARINOPOULOS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Cyprus Harris TSOLIS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Czech Republic Stepan NOVOTNY 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Rene ANDERSEN 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Denmark Dayne SHARP 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Tõnis POHLAK 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Estonia Raivo RANDMäE 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Mathieu DEPLANQUE 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Roman DUSSAIN 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
France Christophe ESPAGNON 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Franziska GOLTZ 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Roberto GüLDENPENNING 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Germany Pim STUMPEL 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Rory BARNES 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Timothy DICKINSON 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Great Britain Christopher GOWERS 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Vagelis CHIMONAS 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Charis GKANIATSAS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Greece Orestis STYLIDIS 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Guatemala Javier GUITIAN SARRIA 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ireland Sean EVANS 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Alp ALPAGUT 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Marco BARABINO 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco CARICATO 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Fabrizio LAZZERINI 7 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Francesco MARRAI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Italy Giacomo SABBATINI 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Montenegro Ilko KLAKOR 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Marc DE HAAS 8 1 January 1970, 00:00
Netherlands Rodie VAN MACKELENBERGH 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Norway Kevin CABRERA 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Aleksander ARIAN 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Poland Anna WEINZIEHER 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
San Marino Stefano ANGELONI 1 1 January 1970, 00:00
Slovenia Jakob BOZIC 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Manuel BELIZóN LóPEZ 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Ramiro FOGUET 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Spain Marina GALLEGO DURAN 6 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Arthur BARRUE 3 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Daniel MIHELIC 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Raffaele RAVAGLIA 5 1 January 1970, 00:00
Switzerland Lucas SWAN 4 1 January 1970, 00:00
Turkey Onur DEREBASI 2 1 January 1970, 00:00
Ukraine Volodymyr KYSELOV 0 1 January 1970, 00:00
United States of America Miguel ANDRADE 4 1 January 1970, 00:00