Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2017

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 319 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BAUDET Félix SUIFB14 U18 10
2 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139 U18 10
3 CRISI Andrea ITAAC262 U18 12
4 BARABINO Cesare ITACB84 U16 18
5 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U16 22
6 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 U18 25
7 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U18 27
8 PAULON Matteo ITAMP198 U18 27
9 BEDONI Matteo ITAMB232 U18 28
10 COLOMBO Riccardo ITARC82 U18 29
>> Full resultLast update : 31 December 2017

4.7 - Women

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 131 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 CINGOLANI Giorgia ITAGC189 U16 4
2 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U16 9
3 BERNARDONI Isotta ITAIB18 U18 17
4 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144 U18 20
5 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U16 29
6 MASETTI Domitilla ITADM73 U18 37
7 BAGNI Carolina ITACB81 U16 37
8 BURSKA Zosia CZEZB1 U18 43
9 TRITTO Angela ITAAT63 U18 45
10 WESTERHOF Annabelle NEDAW7 U18 46
>> Full resultLast update : 31 December 2017

Radial - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 389 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 TOCCHI Federico ITAFT23 4
2 VIEL Francesco ITAFV32 U19 12
3 LUUR Keith ESTKL5 U19 20
4 MASETTI Lorenzo ITALM77 U19 21
5 NICOLì Francesco ITAFN15 U19 44
6 MAROLLI Alessandro ITAAM153 45
7 ELENA Nicolo ITANE2 47
8 RIBOLZI Andrea ITAAR75 51
9 VERHULST Gauthier SUIGV8 U17 53
10 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25 57
>> Full resultLast update : 31 December 2017

Radial - Women

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 146 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela CROAD4 5
2 ANDRULYTE Viktorija LTUVA1 14
3 CUMPSTY Ellie GBREC28 19
4 EIDUKEVICIUTE Milda LTUME3 26
5 SANTORUM Alise ITAAS170 U17 45
6 COVENEY Tara IRLTC16 U17 46
7 MELANDRI Maria Luisa ITAMM313 U19 49
8 MAZZA Virginia ITAVM37 U19 54
9 NAVONI Elisa ITAEN7 U19 56
10 BASCUCCI Martina ITAMB186 U21 57
>> Full resultLast update : 31 December 2017

Standard - Men

Results after 10 regattas (Discards : 7) - 199 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 9
2 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 14
3 JANULIONIS Karolis LTUKJ1 16
4 BESOZZI Gabriele ITAGB125 22
5 PAJARSKAS Martis LTUMP1 36
6 BAUDET Arthur SUIAB15 U21 51
7 GALEPPI Sebastiano ITASG33 U21 64
8 MERCERON Eliot FRAEM14 101
9 BAUER Theodor GERTB23 102
10 FISERS-BLUMBERGS Girts LATGF2 102
>> Full resultLast update : 31 December 2017