Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

Standard - Men

Results after 4 regattas (Discards : 1) - 64 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (34)BEL (12)BUL (11)GER (13)
1 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 41 76DNC (35)33DNC (35)
2 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 42 77DNC (35)61DNC (35)
3 DUTTA Upamanyu INDUD1 48 83112DNC (35)DNC (35)
4 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6 54 8913DNC (35)DNC (35)6
5 NIKOLOV Daniel BULDN1 57 9215DNC (35)7DNC (35)
6 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM1 U21 61 96224DNC (35)DNC (35)
7 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8 U19 71 1061DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
8 KANIA Dawid POLDK3 71 106DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)1
9 VAN LAER Wannes BELWV2 71 106DNC (35)1DNC (35)DNC (35)
10 SARAVANAN Vishnu INDVS4 U21 72 1072DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
11 GOVINDEN Rodney SEYRG1 72 107DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)2
12 TENEKEDZHIEV Lyuben BULLT1 U21 72 107DNC (35)DNC (35)2DNC (35)
13 BENGTSON Emil SWEEB8 73 1083DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
14 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9 73 108DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)3
15 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25 U21 74 1094DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
16 MALACH Eric Toralf GEREM14 74 109DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)4
17 BOLAT Tarkan ROUTB1 74 109DNC (35)DNC (35)4DNC (35)
18 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22 U19 75 1105DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
19 GERZ Wolfgang GERWG3 75 110DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)5
20 VELDS Douwe NEDDV22 U21 75 110DNC (35)5DNC (35)DNC (35)
21 DIMOV Ivan BULID24 U21 75 110DNC (35)DNC (35)5DNC (35)
22 FRASSINETTI Filippo ITAFF84 76 1116DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
23 TODOROV Ivo BULIT24 U21 76 111DNC (35)DNC (35)6DNC (35)
24 JOHNSSON Albin SWEAJ21 77 1127DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
25 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 77 112DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)7
26 CVINAR Alec CROAC3 77 112DNC (35)7DNC (35)DNC (35)
27 ALNEBECK Emil SWEEA20 78 1138DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
28 JöBSTL Gregor AUTGJ1 78 113DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)8
29 RAMDAS Shivam NEDSR2 78 113DNC (35)8DNC (35)DNC (35)
30 BARDAKOV Oleh UKRBA1 78 113DNC (35)DNC (35)8DNC (35)
31 CONRADI Tim GERTC4 U19 79 1149DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
32 JÄGER Severin AUTSJ3 79 114DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)9
33 FLOWER Ben GBRBF20 U21 79 114DNC (35)9DNC (35)DNC (35)
34 ATANASOV Zlatko BULZA24 79 114DNC (35)DNC (35)9DNC (35)
35 DE MICHELE Federico ITAFD031 80 11510DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
36 WIMMER Claus GERCW16 80 115DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)10
37 VAN LAER Pieter BELPV8 80 115DNC (35)10DNC (35)DNC (35)
38 NAUMOV Krasimir BULKN2 80 115DNC (35)DNC (35)10DNC (35)
39 HEINZ Beat SUIBH2 81 116DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)11
40 GUNST Tomas BELTG2 81 116DNC (35)11DNC (35)DNC (35)
41 NICOLAE Sabin Robert Daniel ROUSN2 81 116DNC (35)DNC (35)11DNC (35)
42 NATALE Claudio ITACN9 82 11712DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
43 SCHREDER Martin AUTMS18 82 117DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)12
44 ANDEL Michal SVKMA2 82 117DNC (35)12DNC (35)DNC (35)
45 FAUBEL Michael GERMF34 83 118DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)13
46 KOSMALSKI Damian POLDK4 U21 84 11914DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
47 ZVILNA Eriks Karlis LATEZ2 U19 86 12116DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
48 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46 U19 87 12217DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
49 MAZUREK Kacper POLKM15 U21 88 12318DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
50 BLASZCZYK Kacper POLKB9 U19 89 12419DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
51 MAZUREK Sebastian POLSM9 U21 90 12520DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
52 GILIOLI Jacopo ITAJG3 U19 91 12621DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
53 TERENZIANI Federico ITAFT50 U21 93 12823DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
54 LEHNER Martin AUTML02 94 12924DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
55 STRAUKAS Neilas LTUNS1 U19 95 13025DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
56 FISERS-BLUMBERGS Girts LATGF2 96 13126DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
57 MARSANO Constantin AUTCM5 97 13227DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
58 DE FRENZA Pietro ITAPD46 U19 98 13328DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
59 TONON Alessandro ITAAT70 U19 99 13429DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
60 BONCRISTIANO Michele ITAMB143 100 13530DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
61 FISERS BLUMBERGS Toms LATTF2 U19 101 13631DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
62 KORTE Oliver GEROK10 102 13732DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
63 DELLACASA Andrea ITAAD46 103 13833DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
64 HASSE Patrick GERPH26 U21 104 13934DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
Last update : 16 July 2018