Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

Standard - Men

Results after 7 regattas (Discards : 4) - 98 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (34)BEL (12)BUL (11)GER (13)POL (13)SRB (9)AUT (21)
1 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 8 148DNC (35)33DNC (35)2DNC (35)DNC (35)
2 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 10 150DNC (35)61DNC (35)3DNC (35)DNC (35)
3 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9 39 179DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)3DNC (35)DNC (35)1
4 DEMLEITNER Christian GERCD12 41 181DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)15
5 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 44 184DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)7DNC (35)DNC (35)2
6 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22 U19 45 1855DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)5DNC (35)DNC (35)
7 DUTTA Upamanyu INDUD1 48 188112DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
8 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6 54 19413DNC (35)DNC (35)6DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
9 ANDEL Michal SVKMA2 54 194DNC (35)12DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)7
10 NIKOLOV Daniel BULDN1 57 19715DNC (35)7DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
11 MOUTOUT Jérémy MONJM1 U21 61 201224DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
12 BLASZCZYK Kacper POLKB9 U19 61 20119DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)7DNC (35)DNC (35)
13 KLIMASZEWSKI Wojciech POLWK8 U19 71 2111DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
14 RODZIEWICZ Kuba POLJR10 U21 71 211DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)1DNC (35)DNC (35)
15 KANIA Dawid POLDK3 71 211DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)1DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
16 VAN LAER Wannes BELWV2 71 211DNC (35)1DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
17 SARAVANAN Vishnu INDVS4 U21 72 2122DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
18 GOVINDEN Rodney SEYRG1 72 212DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)2DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
19 TENEKEDZHIEV Lyuben BULLT1 U21 72 212DNC (35)DNC (35)2DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
20 BANJAC Nikola SRBNB2 U19 72 212DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)2DNC (35)
21 BENGTSON Emil SWEEB8 73 2133DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
22 ROLAZ Nicolas SUINR3 U21 73 213DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)3
23 SIMIC Vuk SRBVS1 U19 73 213DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)3DNC (35)
24 LIBRI Edoardo ITAEL25 U21 74 2144DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
25 PRIKRYL Benjamin CZEBP3 U19 74 214DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)4
26 MALACH Eric Toralf GEREM14 74 214DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)4DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
27 OSTROWSKI Piotr POLPO5 U19 74 214DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)4DNC (35)DNC (35)
28 BOLAT Tarkan ROUTB1 74 214DNC (35)DNC (35)4DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
29 DJORDJEVIC Nikola SRBND1 74 214DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)4DNC (35)
30 GERZ Wolfgang GERWG3 75 215DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)5DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
31 VELDS Douwe NEDDV22 U21 75 215DNC (35)5DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
32 DIMOV Ivan BULID24 U21 75 215DNC (35)DNC (35)5DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
33 MILADINOVIC Boris CANBM35 75 215DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)5DNC (35)
34 FRASSINETTI Filippo ITAFF84 76 2166DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
35 BUNK LAURITSEN Georg Philip DENGB3 76 216DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)6
36 KLIMASZEWSKI Stanislaw POLSK3 76 216DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)6DNC (35)DNC (35)
37 TODOROV Ivo BULIT24 U21 76 216DNC (35)DNC (35)6DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
38 KRSTIC Nebojsa SRBNK1 76 216DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)6DNC (35)
39 LEHNER Martin AUTML02 76 21624DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)17
40 JOHNSSON Albin SWEAJ21 77 2177DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
41 CVINAR Alec CROAC3 77 217DNC (35)7DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
42 DJORDJEVIC Pavle SRBPD1 77 217DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)7DNC (35)
43 ALNEBECK Emil SWEEA20 78 2188DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
44 STARK Alexander AUTAS9 U21 78 218DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)8
45 MARCINIAK Jakub POLJM13 U19 78 218DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)8DNC (35)DNC (35)
46 JöBSTL Gregor AUTGJ1 78 218DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)8DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
47 RAMDAS Shivam NEDSR2 78 218DNC (35)8DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
48 BARDAKOV Oleh UKRBA1 78 218DNC (35)DNC (35)8DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
49 VANDIC Milan SRBMV1 U21 78 218DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)8DNC (35)
50 CONRADI Tim GERTC4 U19 79 2199DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
51 BäUMEL Herwig AUTHB6 79 219DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)9
52 MULKO Stanislav UKRSM5 U19 79 219DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)9DNC (35)DNC (35)
53 JÄGER Severin AUTSJ3 79 219DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)9DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
54 FLOWER Ben GBRBF20 U21 79 219DNC (35)9DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
55 ATANASOV Zlatko BULZA24 79 219DNC (35)DNC (35)9DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
56 ONDRIK Mateja SRBMO1 U19 79 219DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)9DNC (35)
57 DE MICHELE Federico ITAFD031 80 22010DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
58 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj SLOMM6 U21 80 220DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)10
59 WIMMER Claus GERCW16 80 220DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)10DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
60 LEVCHUK Aliaksei BLRAL4 U19 80 220DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)10DNC (35)DNC (35)
61 VAN LAER Pieter BELPV8 80 220DNC (35)10DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
62 NAUMOV Krasimir BULKN2 80 220DNC (35)DNC (35)10DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
63 SABLATNIG Johannes AUTJS7 U21 81 221DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)11
64 MACIASZCZYK Michał POLMM46 81 221DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)11DNC (35)DNC (35)
65 HEINZ Beat SUIBH2 81 221DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)11DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
66 GUNST Tomas BELTG2 81 221DNC (35)11DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
67 NICOLAE Sabin Robert Daniel ROUSN2 81 221DNC (35)DNC (35)11DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
68 NATALE Claudio ITACN9 82 22212DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
69 CUNOW Andreas AUTAC3 U21 82 222DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)12
70 SCHREDER Martin AUTMS18 82 222DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)12DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
71 MISIAK Tomasz POLTM5 U19 82 222DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)12DNC (35)DNC (35)
72 KERSCHBAUM Markus AUTMK3 83 223DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)13
73 KOZUBOWICZ Marcin POLMK40 83 223DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)13DNC (35)DNC (35)
74 FAUBEL Michael GERMF34 83 223DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)13DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
75 KOSMALSKI Damian POLDK4 U21 84 22414DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
76 SCHWERDTFEGER Christian AUTCS15 84 224DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)14
77 RYBA Wolfgang AUTWR4 85 225DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)15
78 ZVILNA Eriks Karlis LATEZ2 U19 86 22616DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
79 KAINACHER Werner AUTWK5 86 226DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)16
80 MöHRING Christoph GERCM46 U19 87 22717DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
81 MAZUREK Kacper POLKM15 U21 88 22818DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
82 SCHILDORFER ANDREAS AUTAS13 88 228DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)18
83 TRAXLER Ernst AUTET1 89 229DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)19
84 MAZUREK Sebastian POLSM9 U21 90 23020DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
85 TEUFELBERGER ANTON AUTAT3 90 230DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)20
86 GILIOLI Jacopo ITAJG3 U19 91 23121DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
87 HARBECK Daniel GERDH25 U19 91 231DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)21
88 TERENZIANI Federico ITAFT50 U21 93 23323DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
89 STRAUKAS Neilas LTUNS1 U19 95 23525DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
90 FISERS-BLUMBERGS Girts LATGF2 96 23626DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
91 MARSANO Constantin AUTCM5 97 23727DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
92 DE FRENZA Pietro ITAPD46 U19 98 23828DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
93 TONON Alessandro ITAAT70 U19 99 23929DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
94 BONCRISTIANO Michele ITAMB143 100 24030DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
95 FISERS BLUMBERGS Toms LATTF2 U19 101 24131DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
96 KORTE Oliver GEROK10 102 24232DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
97 DELLACASA Andrea ITAAD46 103 24333DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
98 HASSE Patrick GERPH26 U21 104 24434DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)DNC (35)
Last update : 12 September 2018