Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

Radial - Women

Results after 8 regattas (Discards : 5) - 78 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (25)SUI (10)BEL (7)BUL (2)GER (21)POL (11)SRB (4)AUT (14)
1 LOSER Nina GERNL8 22 15285DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)9
2 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 U21 32 1624DNC (26)DNC (26)2DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
3 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 U21 34 164DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)5DNC (26)3
4 HABEGGER Olivia SUIOH2 U19 35 165213DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)11
5 KOSTALOVA Bara CZEBK1 U19 39 169DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)9DNC (26)4
6 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35 U21 41 171DNC (26)DNC (26)3DNC (26)12DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
7 STARK Angelika AUTAJ1 50 18018DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)6
8 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14 U21 50 18016DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)8DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
9 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93 U17 51 18112DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)13DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
10 LIND Charlotte GERCL28 U19 52 1827DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)19DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
11 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52 U19 52 18219DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)7DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
12 PEYRE Manon FRAMP58 U17 53 1831DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
13 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1 53 183DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)1DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
14 RUPP Anna GERAR22 U21 53 183DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)1
15 BRZOZOWSKA Anna POLAB6 53 183DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)1DNC (26)DNC (26)
16 SAVAR Karla CROKS2 U21 53 183DNC (26)1DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
17 SAVELON Emma NEDES18 U19 53 183DNC (26)DNC (26)1DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
18 JOKSIMOVIC Ksenija SRBKJ1 53 183DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)1DNC (26)
19 MUZAKOVA Stefani BULSM1 53 183DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)1DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
20 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27 U19 54 1842DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
21 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla TURCD5 54 184DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)2DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
22 RAC Karina HUNKR2 U19 54 184DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)2
23 SANKO Ekaterina BLRES1 U21 54 184DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)2DNC (26)DNC (26)
24 ARMAGNAT Thaïs FRAAT6 54 184DNC (26)2DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
25 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11 U21 54 184DNC (26)DNC (26)2DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
26 ZEKOVIC Miljana SRBMZ1 U21 54 184DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)2DNC (26)
27 CORTESI Alice ITAAC256 U19 55 1853DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
28 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20 55 185DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)3DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
29 ROGALSKA Julia POLJR13 U17 55 185DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)3DNC (26)DNC (26)
30 MILOVIĆ Milica SRBMM3 U19 55 185DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)3DNC (26)
31 WELZEL Linn GERLW15 U17 55 18511DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)18DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
32 AINSWORTH Jacinta AUSJA20 56 186DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)4DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
33 LASKOWSKA Oliwia POLOL1 U19 56 186DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)4DNC (26)DNC (26)
34 CHALAND Pauline FRAPC59 U19 56 186DNC (26)4DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
35 FOX Frances GBRFF6 U19 56 186DNC (26)DNC (26)4DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
36 ERAKOVIĆ Maša SRBME1 U17 56 186DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)4DNC (26)
37 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144 U19 56 18610DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)20DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
38 MINASI Maddalena ITAMM274 57 1875DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
39 GORMAN Clare IRLCG36 U19 57 187DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)5DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
40 LOMOSCHITZ Kristina AUTKL2 57 187DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)5
41 IJBEN Lisanne NEDLI2 U19 57 187DNC (26)DNC (26)5DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
42 KUMANAN Nethra INDNK4 58 1886DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
43 STAUNTON Nell IRLNS7 U19 58 188DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)6DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
44 KORSZON Marcelina POLMK61 U17 58 188DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)6DNC (26)DNC (26)
45 MÉNARD Nolwenn FRANM15 U19 58 188DNC (26)6DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
46 LODEWIJK Isis NEDIL2 U17 58 188DNC (26)DNC (26)6DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
47 JORDA Ina AUTIJ1 U19 59 189DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)7
48 SATRJAN Izabela POLSS13 U21 59 189DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)7DNC (26)DNC (26)
49 MUZEAU Emeline FRAEM35 U17 59 189DNC (26)7DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
50 NOORDANUS Danique NEDDN1 U19 59 189DNC (26)DNC (26)7DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
51 ASCHAUER Andrea AUTAA1 U17 60 190DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)8
52 TRęDOWSKA Anna POLAT4 U17 60 190DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)8DNC (26)DNC (26)
53 BOULAY Julie FRAJB94 U19 60 190DNC (26)8DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
54 TRUHOL Jacqueline GBRJT80 U21 61 1919DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
55 BONE Juliette FRAJB84 U19 61 191DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)9DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
56 DIMITRACOPOULOS Danaé SUIDD7 U19 61 191DNC (26)9DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
57 KLOSS Theresa GERTK42 U19 62 192DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)10DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
58 ADLER Yvonne AUTYA1 62 192DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)10
59 BUSKA Amelia POLAB16 U17 62 192DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)10DNC (26)DNC (26)
60 VERJUS Cassandre FRACV17 U17 62 192DNC (26)10DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
61 WITTENBERG Ellen GEREW9 U19 62 19220DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)16DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
62 MüLLER Carolin GERCM44 U19 63 193DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)11DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
63 PALIKOWSKA Natalia POLNP6 U17 63 193DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)11DNC (26)DNC (26)
64 GLAS Helga AUTHG6 64 194DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)12
65 PIERPAOLI Martina ITAMP153 65 19513DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
66 KALISOVA Lenka CZELK2 U21 65 195DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)13
67 MAZZA Virginia ITAVM37 U19 66 19614DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
68 ROSITZKI Rosa Kaya GERRR28 U17 66 196DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)14DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
69 STEINLECHNER Isabel AUTIS1 U17 66 196DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)14
70 PENSO Silvia ITASP80 U21 67 19715DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
71 PUKROPSKI Laura GERLP16 U17 67 197DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)15DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
72 PERMANTIER Florence GERFP19 U17 69 19917DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
73 SCHOCH Katharina GERKS51 U19 69 199DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)17DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
74 SCHLAG Lina GERLS56 U17 73 203DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)21DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
75 MELANDRI Maria Luisa ITAMM313 U19 74 20422DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
76 RECCHIONI Chiara ITACR52 U21 75 20523DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
77 REALE Greta ITAGR67 U19 76 20624DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
78 GIOVAGNONI Federica ITAFG104 U21 77 20725DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
Last update : 12 September 2018