Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

Radial - Women

Results after 5 regattas (Discards : 2) - 54 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (25)SUI (10)BEL (7)BUL (2)GER (21)
1 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 U21 32 844DNC (26)DNC (26)2DNC (26)
2 LOSER Nina GERNL8 39 9185DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
3 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35 U21 41 93DNC (26)DNC (26)3DNC (26)12
4 HABEGGER Olivia SUIOH2 U19 50 102213DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
5 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14 U21 50 10216DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)8
6 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93 U17 51 10312DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)13
7 LIND Charlotte GERCL28 U19 52 1047DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)19
8 DEVINEAU Alix FRAAD52 U19 52 10419DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)7
9 PEYRE Manon FRAMP58 U17 53 1051DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
10 VOROBEVA Elena CROEV1 53 105DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)1
11 SAVAR Karla CROKS2 U21 53 105DNC (26)1DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
12 SAVELON Emma NEDES18 U19 53 105DNC (26)DNC (26)1DNC (26)DNC (26)
13 MUZAKOVA Stefani BULSM1 53 105DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)1DNC (26)
14 WIERSCHIN Theresa GERTW27 U19 54 1062DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
15 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla TURCD5 54 106DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)2
16 ARMAGNAT Thaïs FRAAT6 54 106DNC (26)2DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
17 HOOGSTEDE Floortje NEDFH11 U21 54 106DNC (26)DNC (26)2DNC (26)DNC (26)
18 CORTESI Alice ITAAC256 U19 55 1073DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
19 KUHLMANN Pia GERPK20 55 107DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)3
20 WELZEL Linn GERLW15 U17 55 10711DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)18
21 AINSWORTH Jacinta AUSJA20 56 108DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)4
22 CHALAND Pauline FRAPC59 U19 56 108DNC (26)4DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
23 FOX Frances GBRFF6 U19 56 108DNC (26)DNC (26)4DNC (26)DNC (26)
24 MORIGI Giulia ITAGM144 U19 56 10810DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)20
25 MINASI Maddalena ITAMM274 57 1095DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
26 GORMAN Clare IRLCG36 U19 57 109DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)5
27 IJBEN Lisanne NEDLI2 U19 57 109DNC (26)DNC (26)5DNC (26)DNC (26)
28 KUMANAN Nethra INDNK4 58 1106DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
29 STAUNTON Nell IRLNS7 U19 58 110DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)6
30 MÉNARD Nolwenn FRANM15 U19 58 110DNC (26)6DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
31 LODEWIJK Isis NEDIL2 U17 58 110DNC (26)DNC (26)6DNC (26)DNC (26)
32 MUZEAU Emeline FRAEM35 U17 59 111DNC (26)7DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
33 NOORDANUS Danique NEDDN1 U19 59 111DNC (26)DNC (26)7DNC (26)DNC (26)
34 BOULAY Julie FRAJB94 U19 60 112DNC (26)8DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
35 TRUHOL Jacqueline GBRJT80 U21 61 1139DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
36 BONE Juliette FRAJB84 U19 61 113DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)9
37 DIMITRACOPOULOS Danaé SUIDD7 U19 61 113DNC (26)9DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
38 KLOSS Theresa GERTK42 U19 62 114DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)10
39 VERJUS Cassandre FRACV17 U17 62 114DNC (26)10DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
40 WITTENBERG Ellen GEREW9 U19 62 11420DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)16
41 MüLLER Carolin GERCM44 U19 63 115DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)11
42 PIERPAOLI Martina ITAMP153 65 11713DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
43 MAZZA Virginia ITAVM37 U19 66 11814DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
44 ROSITZKI Rosa Kaya GERRR28 U17 66 118DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)14
45 PENSO Silvia ITASP80 U21 67 11915DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
46 PUKROPSKI Laura GERLP16 U17 67 119DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)15
47 PERMANTIER Florence GERFP19 U17 69 12117DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
48 SCHOCH Katharina GERKS51 U19 69 121DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)17
49 STARK Angelika AUTAJ1 70 12218DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
50 SCHLAG Lina GERLS56 U17 73 125DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)21
51 MELANDRI Maria Luisa ITAMM313 U19 74 12622DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
52 RECCHIONI Chiara ITACR52 U21 75 12723DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
53 REALE Greta ITAGR67 U19 76 12824DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
54 GIOVAGNONI Federica ITAFG104 U21 77 12925DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
Last update : 18 July 2018