Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

4.7 - Women

Results after 8 regattas (Discards : 5) - 75 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (31)SUI (8)BEL (17)BUL (3)GER (3)POL (11)SRB (4)AUT (8)
1 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U18 6 166213DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
2 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38 U18 17 1774DNC (32)9DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)
3 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U18 36 196DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2
4 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 40 2005DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3
5 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U18 42 202DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)7
6 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 42 2026DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4
7 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3 U18 54 21421DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
8 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3 U16 55 21517DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6
9 CICCHINE' Maria Giulia ITAMC232 U18 65 2251DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
10 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U18 65 225DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
11 SZULC Laura POLLS6 U16 65 225DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)
12 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14 U16 65 225DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
13 MUJESIC Sara CROSM11 U18 65 225DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1
14 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U18 65 225DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)
15 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2 U16 66 226DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
16 SOBCZAK Klara POLKS38 U16 66 226DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)
17 TODOROVA Yoana BULYT1 U18 66 226DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
18 MEYER Lara GERLM26 U16 66 226DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
19 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 U16 66 226DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)
20 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18 U18 67 2273DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
21 CAMUSSO Anja GERAC8 U18 67 227DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
22 TSENOVA Magdalena BULMC1 U18 67 227DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
23 BLINSTRUBAS Smila LTUSB2 U16 67 227DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
24 LOMIC Ada SRBAL2 U18 67 227DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)
25 DE BRUYCKER Anna BELAD16 U18 68 228DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
26 GAVIN Joanne AUSJG53 U18 68 228DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
27 BULJOVCIC Petra SRBPB1 U16 68 228DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)
28 CHILDERLEY Abby GBRAC109 U16 69 229DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
29 RASZKA Dominika POLDR6 U16 69 229DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)
30 COELHO Lhassa FRALC50 U18 69 229DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
31 MELIŠOVÁ Janka SVKJM1 U18 69 229DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5
32 BULTYNCK Ingeborg BELIB3 U18 70 230DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
33 OBUHOVA Yana BLRYO1 U16 70 230DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)
34 LEGOF Valentine FRAVL25 U16 70 230DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
35 IUORIO Alina ITAAI24 U16 71 2317DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
36 VAN EMPEL Ghislaine NEDGE5 U18 71 231DNC (32)DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
37 SZYMCZAK Julia POLJS32 U16 71 231DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)
38 JULLY Agathe SUIAJ4 U18 71 231DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
39 SECHI Sofia ITASS109 U18 72 2328DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
40 PANAYIOTOU Louisa CYPLP1 U18 72 232DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
41 JASIńSKA Aleksandra POLAJ9 U18 72 232DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)
42 DE GENNES Lucie FRALD32 U18 72 232DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
43 FOERSTER Flora AUTFF5 U16 72 232DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8
44 ANGELICA Achilli ITAAA104 U18 73 2339DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
45 DZIĄBA Amelia POLAD9 U16 73 233DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)9DNC (32)DNC (32)
46 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U18 74 23410DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
47 VAN DER VALK Fleur NEDAV66 U18 74 234DNC (32)DNC (32)10DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
48 WIDOMSKA Zuzanna POLZW3 U16 74 234DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)10DNC (32)DNC (32)
49 CORTESI Maria ITAMC238 U18 75 23511DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
50 BARRETT Coco GBRCB126 U16 75 235DNC (32)DNC (32)11DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
51 MARCISZ Iga POLIM4 U16 75 235DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)11DNC (32)DNC (32)
52 TYNKKYNEN Sofia FINST9 76 23612DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
53 GREENE Keelin GBRKG31 U16 76 236DNC (32)DNC (32)12DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
54 BELLETTI Claudia ITACB93 U18 77 23713DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
55 RAVELINGIEN Bente BELBR4 U16 77 237DNC (32)DNC (32)13DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
56 TOLSTIKA Leila Helga Sara LATLT1 U16 78 23814DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
57 SABONG Monique NEDMS40 U18 78 238DNC (32)DNC (32)14DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
58 NOVAK Dorka HUNDN4 U16 79 23915DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
59 OLIVER HUIDOBRO Carmen ESPCO12 U18 79 239DNC (32)DNC (32)15DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
60 PASELLA Marta ITAMP217 U18 80 24016DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
61 DESAEVER Kato BELKD7 U18 80 240DNC (32)DNC (32)16DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
62 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33 U18 81 241DNC (32)DNC (32)17DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
63 VALENTI Virginia ITAVV19 U16 82 24218DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
64 CRISI Laura ITALC119 U18 83 24319DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
65 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21 U16 84 24420DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
66 FANCI Gaia ITAGF96 U16 86 24622DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
67 CAPUTI Giulia ITAGC209 U16 87 24723DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
68 TAVERNITI Liv Helen ITALT41 U18 88 24824DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
69 MONTESI Serena ITASM103 U16 89 24925DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
70 SCOLES Lorenza ITALS74 U16 90 25026DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
71 BERNABEI Camilla ITACB95 U18 91 25127DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
72 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89 U16 92 25228DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
73 WANSER Apolline GERAW28 U18 93 25329DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
74 AMSILA Loreta LATDA3 U16 94 25430DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
75 IORFIDA Alice ITAAI19 U16 95 25531DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
Last update : 12 September 2018