Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

4.7 - Women

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 93 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (31)SUI (8)BEL (17)BUL (3)GER (3)POL (11)SRB (4)AUT (8)ESP (21)
1 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U18 5 168213DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2
2 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38 U18 11 1804DNC (32)9DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)3
3 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U18 36 228DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)
4 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 40 2325DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)
5 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U18 42 234DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)7DNC (32)
6 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 42 2346DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)
7 ARSENI Sara Martina ITASA38 U18 50 24210DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8
8 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3 U18 54 24621DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
9 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3 U16 55 24717DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)
10 CICCHINE' Maria Giulia ITAMC232 U18 65 2571DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
11 PALANTI Alessia ITAAP193 U16 65 257DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1
12 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U18 65 257DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
13 SZULC Laura POLLS6 U16 65 257DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
14 MUJESIC Sara CROSM11 U18 65 257DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)
15 JOVANOVIĆ Ana SRBAJ2 U18 65 257DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)
16 ESCUDERO Amaya GERAE14 U16 65 257DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)1DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
17 IJBEN Marissa NEDMI2 U16 66 258DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
18 SOBCZAK Klara POLKS38 U16 66 258DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
19 BOJA Kristina SRBKB1 U16 66 258DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)
20 TODOROVA Yoana BULYT1 U18 66 258DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
21 MEYER Lara GERLM26 U16 66 258DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)2DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
22 WESTERKAMP Anne-lene GERAW18 U18 67 2593DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
23 CAMUSSO Anja GERAC8 U18 67 259DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
24 LOMIC Ada SRBAL2 U18 67 259DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)
25 BLINSTRUBAS Smila LTUSB2 U16 67 259DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
26 TSENOVA Magdalena BULMC1 U18 67 259DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)3DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
27 SAVELLI Sara ITASS104 U16 68 260DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4
28 DE BRUYCKER Anna BELAD16 U18 68 260DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
29 GAVIN Joanne AUSJG53 U18 68 260DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
30 BULJOVCIC Petra SRBPB1 U16 68 260DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)4DNC (32)DNC (32)
31 INI Beatrice ITABI7 U16 69 261DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5
32 CHILDERLEY Abby GBRAC109 U16 69 261DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
33 RASZKA Dominika POLDR6 U16 69 261DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
34 COELHO Lhassa FRALC50 U18 69 261DNC (32)5DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
35 MELIŠOVÁ Janka SVKJM1 U18 69 261DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)5DNC (32)
36 RAHOLA Mariona ESPMR36 U18 70 262DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6
37 BULTYNCK Ingeborg BELIB3 U18 70 262DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
38 OBUHOVA Yana BLRYO1 U16 70 262DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
39 LEGOF Valentine FRAVL25 U16 70 262DNC (32)6DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
40 IUORIO Alina ITAAI24 U16 71 2637DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
41 RIZZARDI Carlotta ITACR53 U16 71 263DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)7
42 VAN EMPEL Ghislaine NEDGE5 U18 71 263DNC (32)DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
43 SZYMCZAK Julia POLJS32 U16 71 263DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
44 JULLY Agathe SUIAJ4 U18 71 263DNC (32)7DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
45 SECHI Sofia ITASS109 U18 72 2648DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
46 PANAYIOTOU Louisa CYPLP1 U18 72 264DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
47 JASIńSKA Aleksandra POLAJ9 U18 72 264DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
48 FOERSTER Flora AUTFF5 U16 72 264DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)8DNC (32)
49 DE GENNES Lucie FRALD32 U18 72 264DNC (32)8DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
50 ANGELICA Achilli ITAAA104 U18 73 2659DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
51 LLAMAS VALLESPIR Gemma ESPGL7 U16 73 265DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)9
52 DZIĄBA Amelia POLAD9 U16 73 265DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)9DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
53 HAVENGA MAMANI Sophie NEDSH13 U18 74 266DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)10
54 VAN DER VALK Fleur NEDAV66 U18 74 266DNC (32)DNC (32)10DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
55 WIDOMSKA Zuzanna POLZW3 U16 74 266DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)10DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
56 CORTESI Maria ITAMC238 U18 75 26711DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
57 FIGUERAS Paula ESPPF19 U16 75 267DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)11
58 BARRETT Coco GBRCB126 U16 75 267DNC (32)DNC (32)11DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
59 MARCISZ Iga POLIM4 U16 75 267DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)11DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
60 TYNKKYNEN Sofia FINST9 76 26812DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
61 PEDRAZA Laura ESPLP29 U16 76 268DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)12
62 GREENE Keelin GBRKG31 U16 76 268DNC (32)DNC (32)12DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
63 BELLETTI Claudia ITACB93 U18 77 26913DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
64 SITGES NICOLAU Miriam ESPMS50 U16 77 269DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)13
65 RAVELINGIEN Bente BELBR4 U16 77 269DNC (32)DNC (32)13DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
66 TOLSTIKA Leila Helga Sara LATLT1 U16 78 27014DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
67 LUBAC Thea FRALT51 U16 78 270DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)14
68 SABONG Monique NEDMS40 U18 78 270DNC (32)DNC (32)14DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
69 NOVAK Dorka HUNDN4 U16 79 27115DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
70 VELASCO STAMMINGER Sofia ESPSV11 U16 79 271DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)15
71 OLIVER HUIDOBRO Carmen ESPCO12 U18 79 271DNC (32)DNC (32)15DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
72 PASELLA Marta ITAMP217 U18 80 27216DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
73 LAZARAN Marta ESPML41 U18 80 272DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)16
74 DESAEVER Kato BELKD7 U18 80 272DNC (32)DNC (32)16DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
75 SALA CATURLA Julia ESPJS85 U16 81 273DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)17
76 VOOGD Lucie NEDLV33 U18 81 273DNC (32)DNC (32)17DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
77 VALENTI Virginia ITAVV19 U16 82 27418DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
78 VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ Cristina ESPCV10 U16 82 274DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)18
79 CRISI Laura ITALC119 U18 83 27519DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
80 DERYCKERE Audrey FRAAD76 U16 83 275DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)19
81 SÖDERBERG Mikaela FINMS21 U16 84 27620DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
82 GASCÓN HERNÁNDEZ Lucía ESPLG23 U16 84 276DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)20
83 GALIMAY VALLS Inés ESPIG5 U18 85 277DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)21
84 FANCI Gaia ITAGF96 U16 86 27822DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
85 CAPUTI Giulia ITAGC209 U16 87 27923DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
86 TAVERNITI Liv Helen ITALT41 U18 88 28024DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
87 MONTESI Serena ITASM103 U16 89 28125DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
88 SCOLES Lorenza ITALS74 U16 90 28226DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
89 BERNABEI Camilla ITACB95 U18 91 28327DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
90 POMICETTI Silvana ITASP89 U16 92 28428DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
91 WANSER Apolline GERAW28 U18 93 28529DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
92 AMSILA Loreta LATDA3 U16 94 28630DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
93 IORFIDA Alice ITAAI19 U16 95 28731DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)DNC (32)
Last update : 26 October 2018