Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 5 regattas (Discards : 2) - 133 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (74)SUI (17)BEL (27)BUL (13)GER (12)
1 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6 U16 78 22821DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
2 MULLEN James SUIJM17 U18 89 23995DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
3 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13 U18 93 243DNC (75)315DNC (75)DNC (75)
4 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1 U16 112 26233DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4
5 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15 U16 114 2642316DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
6 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3 U18 119 26937DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)
7 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1 U16 129 27952DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2
8 SCHORTINGHUIS Hugo NEDHS14 U16 139 28942DNC (75)22DNC (75)DNC (75)
9 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2 U16 142 29260DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7
10 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U18 151 3011DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
11 DICKINSON Finley GBRFD18 U16 151 301DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)
12 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60 U16 151 301DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1
13 TODOROV Luben BULLT24 U18 151 301DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)
14 KLIOSTORAITIS Benas LTUBK1 U16 151 30168DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8
15 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13 U16 152 302DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)
16 PAPADAKOS Georgios GREGP28 U18 152 302DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
17 VOICU Daniel ROUDV1 U18 152 302DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)
18 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U18 153 3033DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
19 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U18 153 303DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)
20 BABINI Simone ITABE4 U16 153 303DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3
21 SHANGOV Dimitar BULDS5 U18 153 303DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)
22 PETTINI BONOMO Martino ITAMP196 U18 154 3044DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
23 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39 U16 154 304DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)
24 LENORMAND Romain SUIRL4 U18 154 304DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
25 ANDRII Kenia UKRKA1 U18 154 304DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)
26 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111 U18 155 3055DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
27 PINTELON Matisse BELMP2 U18 155 305DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)
28 HUBER Luca GERLH42 U18 155 305DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5
29 GAVRAILOV Radoslav BULRG2 U18 155 305DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)
30 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230 U16 156 3066DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
31 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10 U18 156 306DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)
32 RABE Max GERMR53 U16 156 306DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6
33 DELMOTTE Theo FRATD27 U16 156 306DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
34 SARASTOV Clement BULCS2 U18 156 306DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)
35 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17 U16 157 3077DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
36 HINNEKINT Jef BELJH7 U18 157 307DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)
37 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4 U18 157 307DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
38 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198 U16 158 3088DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
39 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10 U18 158 308DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)
40 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27 U16 158 308DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
41 BINEV David BULDB1 U16 158 308DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)
42 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5 U18 159 309DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)
43 OETTING Severin GERSO09 U16 159 309DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9
44 DIMITRACOPOULOS Aris SUIAD11 U18 159 309DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
45 VASILEV Nikolay BULNV5 U16 159 309DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)
46 MANCINI Riccardo ITARM71 U18 160 31010DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
47 KRIBBE Finn NEDFK9 U18 160 310DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)
48 PIPIRAS Gustas LTUGP4 U16 160 310DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10
49 MULLER Samuel SUISM24 U16 160 310DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
50 DUCA MATEI ALEXANDRU ROUMD3 160 310DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)
51 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8 U16 161 31111DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
52 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7 U16 161 311DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)
53 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115 U16 161 311DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11
54 LUKENDA Dino CRODL6 U18 161 311DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
55 TSENOV Nikolai BULNC1 U18 161 311DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)
56 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8 U18 162 31212DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
57 KEMP Angus GBRAK57 U18 162 312DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)
58 MIKELIS Herkus LTUHM3 U16 162 312DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12
59 CHALAND Aurélien FRAAC91 U16 162 312DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
60 MIKAELYAN Stefan BULSM3 U18 162 312DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)
61 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218 U16 163 31313DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
62 MITCHELL Tom GBRTM59 U18 163 313DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)
63 MOUNIER Titouan FRATM36 U16 163 313DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
64 IVO MASLARSKI BULIM1 163 313DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)
65 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 U18 164 31414DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
66 VAN DER POL Sjors NEDSV32 U18 164 314DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)DNC (75)
67 BOENI Jerry-mo SUIJB19 U16 164 314DNC (75)14DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
68 CAVALLERO Michele ITAMC253 U18 165 31515DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
69 BARRAUD Jonas SUIJB18 U16 165 315DNC (75)15DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
70 BORIONI Edoardo ITAEB74 U16 166 31616DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
71 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12 U16 166 316DNC (75)DNC (75)16DNC (75)DNC (75)
72 KOIVISTOINEN Aku FINAK13 U16 167 31717DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
73 GROENENDAAL Daan NEDDG7 U16 167 317DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)
74 BERTSCHY Luca SUILB8 U18 167 317DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
75 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U18 168 31818DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
76 BEKS Stijn NEDSB27 U16 168 318DNC (75)DNC (75)18DNC (75)DNC (75)
77 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63 U16 169 31919DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
78 DICKINSON Sam GBRSD78 U16 169 319DNC (75)DNC (75)19DNC (75)DNC (75)
79 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100 U16 170 32020DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
80 YIP Pei Tsun HKGPY2 U18 170 320DNC (75)DNC (75)20DNC (75)DNC (75)
81 BONAZELLI Pierpaolo ITAPB91 U16 171 32121DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
82 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5 U16 171 321DNC (75)DNC (75)21DNC (75)DNC (75)
83 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158 U16 172 32222DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
84 GOUBAU Célestin BELCG1 U18 173 323DNC (75)DNC (75)23DNC (75)DNC (75)
85 DI FELICIANTONIO Francesco ITAFD117 U16 174 32424DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
86 SCHERENS Luka BELLS7 U18 174 324DNC (75)DNC (75)24DNC (75)DNC (75)
87 RELLMAN Roope FINRR5 U18 175 32525DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
88 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11 U16 175 325DNC (75)DNC (75)25DNC (75)DNC (75)
89 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144 U16 176 32626DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
90 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1 U18 176 326DNC (75)DNC (75)26DNC (75)DNC (75)
91 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66 U16 177 32727DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
92 NAGUI CASE BELNC3 177 327DNC (75)DNC (75)27DNC (75)DNC (75)
93 IMPARATO Lorenzo ITALI9 U18 178 32828DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
94 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1 U16 179 32929DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
95 PELLIN Alessandro Giovanni ITAAP197 U16 180 33030DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
96 RUOPPOLO Paolo ITAPR46 U16 181 33131DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
97 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U18 182 33232DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
98 BANCI Gabriele ITAGB210 U16 184 33434DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
99 CONTE Ferdinando ITAFC155 U18 185 33535DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
100 DELUISA Alessandro ITAAD115 U18 186 33636DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
101 BONAZELLI Leonardo ITALB101 U16 188 33838DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
102 IPPOLITI Zaccaria ITAZI1 U16 189 33939DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
103 FASANO Matteo ITAMF119 U16 190 34040DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
104 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27 U18 191 34141DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
105 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1 U18 193 34343DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
106 BONUCCI Augusto ITAAB221 U16 194 34444DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
107 BABINI Simone ITASB83 U16 195 34545DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
108 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130 U16 196 34646DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
109 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U18 197 34747DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
110 GIACOMONI Pietro ITAPG38 U16 198 34848DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
111 ALFREDI Igor Ludovico ITAIA5 U16 199 34949DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
112 BASILE Alfonso ITAAB232 U18 200 35050DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
113 WANSER Till GERTW35 U16 201 35151DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
114 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37 U16 203 35353DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
115 GAMBELLI Samuele ITASG54 U16 204 35454DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
116 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45 U16 205 35555DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
117 POLIDORO Tommaso ITATP15 U16 206 35656DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
118 FLAMIGNI Francesco ITAFF106 U18 207 35757DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
119 STANGARONE Riccardo ITARS55 U18 208 35858DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
120 STURANI Andrea ITAAS178 U16 209 35959DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
121 CONTI Giulio ITAGC217 U16 211 36161DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
122 ZAMAGNA Simone ITASZ12 U16 212 36262DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
123 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167 U18 213 36363DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
124 ROSATI Filippo Maria ITAFR61 U16 214 36464DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
125 MASTRICCI Andrea ITAAM222 U16 215 36565DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
126 FRANCOLINI Pietro ITAPF51 U18 216 36666DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
127 GERMANO Lorenzo ITALG59 U16 217 36767DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
128 PISTILLI Riccardo ITARP74 U16 219 36969DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
129 DIONIGI Alessandro ITAAD119 U18 220 37070DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
130 SELLERI Federico ITAFS112 U18 221 37171DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
131 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack ITANA14 U18 222 37272DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
132 FISICHELLA Giorgio ITAGF096 U16 224 37474DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
133 ORBAN Botond HUNBO1 U16 225 37575DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
Last update : 16 July 2018