Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

4.7 - Men

Results after 9 regattas (Discards : 6) - 209 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts TotalITA (74)SUI (17)BEL (27)BUL (13)GER (12)POL (26)SRB (1)AUT (17)ESP (47)
1 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6 U16 10 46021DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7
2 MULLEN James SUIJM17 U18 48 49895DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)34
3 HAMEETEMAN Paul NEDPH13 U16 78 528DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1
4 NORDERA Niccolo' ITANN8 U18 78 5281DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2
5 PAPADAKOS Georgios GREGP28 U18 80 530DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3
6 SCHORTINGHUIS Hugo NEDHS14 U16 80 53042DNC (75)22DNC (75)DNC (75)16DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
7 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13 U18 93 543DNC (75)315DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
8 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U18 96 54618DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)
9 BINKHORST Teun NEDTB10 U18 100 550DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)17
10 PASTOOR Bart NEDBP7 U16 100 550DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)14
11 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13 U16 105 555DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)16DNC (75)
12 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U18 109 55932DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)
13 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1 U16 112 56233DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
14 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15 U16 114 5642316DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
15 FRACASSI Alessandro ITAAF100 U16 114 56420DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)19
16 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3 U18 119 56937DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
17 KOVACS Attila HUNAK17 U18 127 57747DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)
18 TAMASAUSKAS Patrikas LTUPT1 U16 129 57952DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
19 PETROŠIUS Paulius LTUPP2 U16 142 59260DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
20 DICKINSON Finley GBRFD18 U16 151 601DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
21 MSHENSKI Ivan BLRIM2 U16 151 601DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
22 STIPANOVIC Roko CRORS9 U18 151 601DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)
23 TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan SRBDT1 U18 151 601DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)
24 SCHRANCK Lukas GERLS60 U16 151 601DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
25 TODOROV Luben BULLT24 U18 151 601DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)1DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
26 KLIOSTORAITIS Benas LTUBK1 U16 151 60168DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
27 FASANO Matteo ITAMF119 U16 151 60140DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)36
28 MACHOWSKI Przemyslaw POLPM15 U16 152 602DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
29 VOICU Daniel ROUDV1 U18 152 602DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)2DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
30 PERSICO Antonio ITAAP185 U18 153 6033DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
31 IN DER MAUR Teun NEDTI1 U18 153 603DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
32 BURDZIEJ Maksymilian POLMB30 U16 153 603DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
33 BABINI Simone ITABE4 U16 153 603DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
34 SHANGOV Dimitar BULDS5 U18 153 603DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)3DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
35 AMONDARAIN Javier ESPJA65 U18 154 604DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4
36 PETTINI BONOMO Martino ITAMP196 U18 154 6044DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
37 WOLGRAM Kai GBRKW39 U16 154 604DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
38 MIłOSZEWSKI Filip POLFM3 U16 154 604DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
39 LENORMAND Romain SUIRL4 U18 154 604DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
40 ORBAN Botond HUNBO1 U16 154 60475DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)
41 ANDRII Kenia UKRKA1 U18 154 604DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)4DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
42 LLADÓ DURÁN Jordi ESPJL48 U16 155 605DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5
43 COLLO Lorenzo ITALC111 U18 155 6055DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
44 PINTELON Matisse BELMP2 U18 155 605DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
45 EGOR DESYATOU BLR 3 155 605DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
46 HUBER Luca GERLH42 U18 155 605DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
47 GAVRAILOV Radoslav BULRG2 U18 155 605DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)5DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
48 PONSETI David ESPDP16 U16 156 606DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6
49 BORIO Attilio ITAAB230 U16 156 6066DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
50 VERSLUYS Emile BELEV10 U18 156 606DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
51 VERDYSH Andrew UKRAV3 U16 156 606DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
52 SZOKODY Olivér HUNOS3 U16 156 606DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)
53 DELMOTTE Theo FRATD27 U16 156 606DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
54 SARASTOV Clement BULCS2 U18 156 606DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
55 RABE Max GERMR53 U16 156 606DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)6DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
56 BELLANGER Adrien SUIAB17 U16 157 6077DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
57 HINNEKINT Jef BELJH7 U18 157 607DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
58 FILATOV Ivan BLRIF1 U16 157 607DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
59 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor HUNZG4 U16 157 607DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)7DNC (75)
60 THOMMEN Leo SUILT4 U18 157 607DNC (75)7DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
61 MARTÍNEZ TERRASA Justo ESPJT42 U18 158 608DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8
62 MONTEFIORI Alessandro ITAAM198 U16 158 6088DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
63 IZMAILOVSKY David USADI8 U16 158 608DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
64 GROSDENIS Esteban FRAEG27 U16 158 608DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
65 FLANDJA Jernej SLOJF1 U16 158 608DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)
66 BINEV David BULDB1 U16 158 608DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)8DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
67 OUWERKERK Adriaan NEDAO2 U16 159 609DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9
68 WIERSEMA Willem NEDWW5 U18 159 609DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
69 GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj POLMG36 U16 159 609DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
70 SCHULTZ Daniel HUNDS9 U16 159 609DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)
71 DIMITRACOPOULOS Aris SUIAD11 U18 159 609DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
72 OETTING Severin GERSO09 U16 159 609DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
73 VASILEV Nikolay BULNV5 U16 159 609DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)9DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
74 NOORDANUS Peer NEDPN6 U16 160 610DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10
75 MANCINI Riccardo ITARM71 U18 160 61010DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
76 KRIBBE Finn NEDFK9 U18 160 610DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
77 GNIADEK Leon POLLG4 U16 160 610DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
78 MULLER Samuel SUISM24 U16 160 610DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
79 MÜLLER Ondřej CZEOM1 U18 160 610DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)
80 DUCA MATEI ALEXANDRU ROUMD3 160 610DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
81 PIPIRAS Gustas LTUGP4 U16 160 610DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)10DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
82 DE URDANIBIA Gregorio ESPGD20 U16 161 611DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11
83 MUCCINO Ilan ITAIM8 U16 161 61111DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
84 LICKENDORF Maciej POLML18 U16 161 611DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
85 LUKENDA Dino CRODL6 U18 161 611DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
86 KOTSIS Lóránt HUNLK10 U18 161 611DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)
87 SCHWARZE Jelle GERJS115 U16 161 611DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
88 TSENOV Nikolai BULNC1 U18 161 611DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)11DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
89 TORRES FLORIT Jordi ESPJT43 U18 162 612DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12
90 SCHRANZ Neil SUINS8 U18 162 61212DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
91 KEMP Angus GBRAK57 U18 162 612DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
92 DRAHUN Anton BLRDA1 U18 162 612DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
93 MAJOROS Balázs HUNBM10 U16 162 612DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)
94 CHALAND Aurélien FRAAC91 U16 162 612DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
95 MIKELIS Herkus LTUHM3 U16 162 612DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
96 MIKAELYAN Stefan BULSM3 U18 162 612DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)12DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
97 SEVIL Sergi ESPSC20 U18 163 613DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13
98 MARAVALLE Alessandro ITAAM218 U16 163 61313DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
99 MITCHELL Tom GBRTM59 U18 163 613DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
100 CHERVINSKIY Oleg UKROC4 U16 163 613DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
101 MOUNIER Titouan FRATM36 U16 163 613DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
102 ZNIDARIC Jakob AUTJZ3 U16 163 613DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)
103 IVO MASLARSKI BULIM1 163 613DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)13DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
104 STANGONI Marco ITAMS156 U18 164 61414DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
105 VAN DER POL Sjors NEDSV32 U18 164 614DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
106 KWAPINSKI Julius AUTJK9 U16 164 614DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)14DNC (75)
107 BOENI Jerry-mo SUIJB19 U16 164 614DNC (75)14DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
108 FONT REYERO Pol ESPPF20 U16 165 615DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)15
109 CAVALLERO Michele ITAMC253 U18 165 61515DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
110 LENCZOWSKI Kamil POLKL16 U16 165 615DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)15DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
111 RATHMANN Michael AUTMR6 U16 165 615DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)15DNC (75)
112 BARRAUD Jonas SUIJB18 U16 165 615DNC (75)15DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
113 CASTELLVI Ricard ESPRC25 U18 166 616DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)16
114 BORIONI Edoardo ITAEB74 U16 166 61616DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
115 VERHULST Martin SUIMV12 U16 166 616DNC (75)DNC (75)16DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
116 KOIVISTOINEN Aku FINAK13 U16 167 61717DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
117 GROENENDAAL Daan NEDDG7 U16 167 617DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
118 MARCINIAK Jedrzej POLJM19 U16 167 617DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
119 CUNOW Georg AUTGC2 U16 167 617DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)17DNC (75)
120 BERTSCHY Luca SUILB8 U18 167 617DNC (75)17DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
121 OROFINO Pietropaolo ITAPO13 U16 168 618DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)18
122 BEKS Stijn NEDSB27 U16 168 618DNC (75)DNC (75)18DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
123 MACZYSZYN Hubert POLHM2 U16 168 618DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)18DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
124 SCHIEßER Felix GERFS63 U16 169 61919DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
125 DICKINSON Sam GBRSD78 U16 169 619DNC (75)DNC (75)19DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
126 MARCEL BISOWSKI POL 88 169 619DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)19DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
127 HOMAR HERRERO Pau ESPPH9 U16 170 620DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)20
128 YIP Pei Tsun HKGPY2 U18 170 620DNC (75)DNC (75)20DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
129 GERŁACHOWSKI Paweł POLPG11 U16 170 620DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)20DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
130 RAISON Eliott FRAER17 U16 171 621DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)21
131 BONAZELLI Pierpaolo ITAPB91 U16 171 62121DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
132 HONKOOP Youri NEDYH5 U16 171 621DNC (75)DNC (75)21DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
133 MICHALAK MiŁosz POLMM64 U16 171 621DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)21DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
134 PINOL Felix ESPFP31 U18 172 622DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)22
135 GAMBELLI Marco ITAMG158 U16 172 62222DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
136 BERLIŃSKI Robert POLRB11 U16 172 622DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)22DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
137 GELPÍ Arnau ESPAG97 U18 173 623DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)23
138 GOUBAU Célestin BELCG1 U18 173 623DNC (75)DNC (75)23DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
139 SOKOŁOWSKI Dobromir POLDS18 U16 173 623DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)23DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
140 CORNARO Ludovico SUILC4 U16 174 624DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)24
141 DI FELICIANTONIO Francesco ITAFD117 U16 174 62424DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
142 SCHERENS Luka BELLS7 U18 174 624DNC (75)DNC (75)24DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
143 PIOTR FOGEL POL 5 174 624DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)24DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
144 VIAPLANA Alex ESPVV6 U18 175 625DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)25
145 RELLMAN Roope FINRR5 U18 175 62525DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
146 DANDOIS Luca BELLD11 U16 175 625DNC (75)DNC (75)25DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
147 MIKA Tymoteusz POLTM6 U16 175 625DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)25DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
148 GARRIDO Miguel ESPMG63 U18 176 626DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)26
149 GUGLIELMO Matteo ITAMG144 U16 176 62626DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
150 FRANCKAERT Yoran BELYF1 U18 176 626DNC (75)DNC (75)26DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
151 WAROT Mikolaj POLMW50 U16 176 626DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)26DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
152 CAIRO ASSENZA, MIGUEL ESPMC59 177 627DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)27
153 TOMMASINI Armando ITAAT66 U16 177 62727DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
154 NAGUI CASE BELNC3 177 627DNC (75)DNC (75)27DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
155 SAMORODNY Tadeusz Witold POLTS18 U16 178 628DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)28
156 IMPARATO Lorenzo ITALI9 U18 178 62828DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
157 SEGUI Javier GBRJS208 U16 179 629DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)29
158 VAN ROOMEN Timo SUITV1 U16 179 62929DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
159 BALDINI Filippo ITAFB176 U18 180 630DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)30
160 PELLIN Alessandro Giovanni ITAAP197 U16 180 63030DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
161 GONZALVEZ FONS Jorge ESPJG108 U16 181 631DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)31
162 RUOPPOLO Paolo ITAPR46 U16 181 63131DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
163 ODDIN Loic SUILO2 U16 182 632DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)32
164 FONT REYERO Biel ESPBF9 U18 183 633DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)33
165 BANCI Gabriele ITAGB210 U16 184 63434DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
166 ZUNINO Giulio ITAGZ32 U16 185 635DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)35
167 CONTE Ferdinando ITAFC155 U18 185 63535DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
168 DELUISA Alessandro ITAAD115 U18 186 63636DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
169 MAÑAS Bosco ESPBM1 U16 187 637DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)37
170 GENONI GAME Alfredo ESPAG90 U18 188 638DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)38
171 BONAZELLI Leonardo ITALB101 U16 188 63838DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
172 ARVEDI Andrea ITAAA107 U16 189 639DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)39
173 IPPOLITI Zaccaria ITAZI1 U16 189 63939DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
174 MILANO Raffaele ITARM74 U16 190 640DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)40
175 LLEO Sergi ESPSL5 U16 191 641DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)41
176 COSENTINO Valerio ITAVC27 U18 191 64141DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
177 MARGARIT GALVEZ, GUILLEM ESPGM32 192 642DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)42
178 MIQUEL Ramon ESPRM28 U18 193 643DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)43
179 ILLANITZ Igor HUNII1 U18 193 64343DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
180 CANER Oriol ESPOC12 U16 194 644DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)44
181 BONUCCI Augusto ITAAB221 U16 194 64444DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
182 MIQUEL Marc ESPMM88 U16 195 645DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)45
183 BABINI Simone ITASB83 U16 195 64545DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
184 FIORINELLI Samy ITASC116 U18 196 646DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)46
185 DIVELLA Alberto ITAAD130 U16 196 64646DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
186 RODRÍGUEZ ORELL Izan ESPIR17 U16 197 647DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)47
187 GIACOMONI Pietro ITAPG38 U16 198 64848DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
188 ALFREDI Igor Ludovico ITAIA5 U16 199 64949DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
189 BASILE Alfonso ITAAB232 U18 200 65050DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
190 WANSER Till GERTW35 U16 201 65151DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
191 VIGNOLA Filippo ITAFV37 U16 203 65353DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
192 GAMBELLI Samuele ITASG54 U16 204 65454DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
193 LAMANTE Domenico ITADL45 U16 205 65555DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
194 POLIDORO Tommaso ITATP15 U16 206 65656DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
195 FLAMIGNI Francesco ITAFF106 U18 207 65757DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
196 STANGARONE Riccardo ITARS55 U18 208 65858DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
197 STURANI Andrea ITAAS178 U16 209 65959DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
198 CONTI Giulio ITAGC217 U16 211 66161DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
199 ZAMAGNA Simone ITASZ12 U16 212 66262DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
200 SABADINI Andrej ITAAS167 U18 213 66363DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
201 ROSATI Filippo Maria ITAFR61 U16 214 66464DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
202 MASTRICCI Andrea ITAAM222 U16 215 66565DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
203 FRANCOLINI Pietro ITAPF51 U18 216 66666DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
204 GERMANO Lorenzo ITALG59 U16 217 66767DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
205 PISTILLI Riccardo ITARP74 U16 219 66969DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
206 DIONIGI Alessandro ITAAD119 U18 220 67070DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
207 SELLERI Federico ITAFS112 U18 221 67171DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
208 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack ITANA14 U18 222 67272DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
209 FISICHELLA Giorgio ITAGF096 U16 224 67474DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)DNC (75)
Last update : 26 October 2018