Please enable javascript to access this site

Europa Cup Trophy 2018

Results

4.7 - Women

Results after 8 regattas (Discards : 5) - 75 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 BAUDET Rosine SUIRB8 U18 6
2 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn NEDMS38 U18 17
3 IMBERT Farah SUIFI1 U18 36
4 KIS-KAPIN Karina HUNKK14 U18 40
5 HIMMELOVA Klara CZEKH2 U18 42
6 VIDA Róza HUNRV2 U16 42
7 MARINOVA Kalina BULKM3 U18 54
8 LILLA Molnar HUNLM3 U16 55
9 CICCHINE' Maria Giulia ITAMC232 U18 65
10 VERSTRAELEN Eline BELEV11 U18 65
>> Full resultLast update : 12 September 2018

4.7 - Men

Results after 8 regattas (Discards : 5) - 171 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 ASONITIS Antonis SUIAA6 U16 78
2 SCHORTINGHUIS Hugo NEDHS14 U16 80
3 MULLEN James SUIJM17 U18 89
4 DOMEISEN Jonas SUIJD13 U18 93
5 BAGONYI Bálint HUNBB19 U18 96
6 HIMMEL Jiri CZEJH13 U16 105
7 SELLEI Bence HUNBS21 U18 109
8 BESTAUSKAS Nojus LTUNB1 U16 112
9 BOSSI Jeremy SUIJB15 U16 114
10 KYSLYTSYN Maksym UKRMK3 U18 119
>> Full resultLast update : 12 September 2018

Radial - Men

Results after 8 regattas (Discards : 5) - 256 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 VELDS Jelmer NEDJV82 U19 26
2 WENK Lapo ITALW1 U19 61
3 BAUDET Félix SUIFB14 U19 89
4 RICHNER Joshua SUIJR14 U17 90
5 BEAUFILS Yvan FRAYB8 U19 91
6 CAILLAUD Adam FRAAC76 U19 91
7 SAWICKI Konstanty POLKS33 U17 96
8 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo SUIJS15 U19 99
9 BARTH Justin GERJB83 U19 104
10 GUARDIGLI Matteo ITAMG139 U19 109
>> Full resultLast update : 12 September 2018

Radial - Women

Results after 8 regattas (Discards : 5) - 78 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 LOSER Nina GERNL8 22
2 NIKOLOVA Mariela BULMN1 U21 32
3 NAUMENKO Sofiia UKRSN6 U21 34
4 HABEGGER Olivia SUIOH2 U19 35
5 KOSTALOVA Bara CZEBK1 U19 39
6 VAN DER ZIJDEN Barte NEDBV35 U21 41
7 STARK Angelika AUTAJ1 50
8 RUMMEL Karoline GERKR14 U21 50
9 SAPIGNOLI Sophia ITASS93 U17 51
10 LIND Charlotte GERCL28 U19 52
>> Full resultLast update : 12 September 2018

Standard - Men

Results after 7 regattas (Discards : 4) - 98 entries
Rank Nat. Name Sailor Id Cat. Pts
1 ZHUKALIN Ivan UKRIZ2 8
2 KUDRYASHOV Valeriy UKRVK5 10
3 HALOUZKA Jakub CZEJH9 39
4 DEMLEITNER Christian GERCD12 41
5 HALOUZKA Jiri CZEJH6 44
6 STANISLAWSKI Kacper POLKS22 U19 45
7 DUTTA Upamanyu INDUD1 48
8 MARSANO Christoph AUTCM6 54
9 ANDEL Michal SVKMA2 54
10 NIKOLOV Daniel BULDN1 57
>> Full resultLast update : 12 September 2018